Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2018 07:14 PM
                       Bloomer MS Track Meet - 4/24/2018                       
                           Bloomer Athletic Complex                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Spaeth, Teaira             8 Cornell/Lake            1.00      19.99   2  10   
  2 Skaw, Hadly                6 New Auburn              1.00      20.46   3   8   
  3 Kurtzweil, Katrina         7 New Auburn              1.00      20.58   2   6   
  4 Robinson-Lee, Kennedy      8 Rice Lake               1.00      20.61   3   5   
  5 Kempe, Makendal            8 Bloomer                 1.00      20.78   3   4   
  6 Smith, Emma                8 Bloomer                 1.00      21.05   2   3   
  7 Salm, Erin                 8 Cameron                 1.00      21.63   2   2   
  8 Jasmine, Gilles            8 Cameron                 1.00      21.76   3   1   
  9 Barstad, Madison           8 Colfax Middl            1.00      21.78   3 
 10 Peterson, Laila            7 Cameron                 1.00      21.84   2 
 11 Bohl, Cora                 7 Bloomer                 1.00      21.94   2 
 12 Romsos, Cali               8 Cameron                 1.00     x22.03   2 
 13 Mize, Adriana              7 Bloomer                 1.00     x24.01   3 
 14 Smith, Alana               8 Colfax Middl            1.00      24.09   3 
 15 Larson, Madi               7 Bloomer                 1.00     x24.45   1 
 16 Wurtz, Abi                 7 Bloomer                 1.00     x24.68   1 
 17 Ruid, Ella                 7 Rice Lake               1.00      26.37   3 
 18 Johnson, Lacie             8 Cameron                 1.00     x30.08   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lueck, Brody               7 Bloomer                 1.00      17.75   2  10   
  2 Gillett, Caleb             8 Cameron                 1.00      18.89   2   8   
  3 Kappel, Colin              8 Riverview               1.00      19.52   3   6   
  4 Gordon, Gavin              8 Riverview               1.00      20.21   1   5   
  5 Johnson, Jonathan          8 New Auburn              1.00      20.25   2   4   
  6 Moen, Jaiden               8 Colfax Middl            1.00      20.26   1   3   
  7 Branville, Lane            7 New Auburn              1.00      20.43   3   2   
  8 Rubenzer, Ethan            7 Bloomer                 1.00      20.94   2   1   
  9 Frazier, Trenten           7 Rice Lake               1.00      21.81   3 
 10 Klassi, Conner             6 Rice Lake               1.00      22.40   1 
 11 Schmidt, Kory              7 Bloomer                 1.00      22.44   3 
 12 Klassi, Zachary            6 Rice Lake               1.00      22.60   3 
 13 Iverson, Cael              8 Bloomer                 1.00     x22.64   2 
 14 Lenz, Tristan              8 Colfax Middl            1.00      23.14   3 
 15 Sykora, Collin             8 New Auburn              1.00      23.36   3 
 16 Crownhart, Brett           6 Rice Lake               1.00     x25.31   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lacie             8 Cameron                           14.15   6  10   
  2 Bilodeau, Mariah           8 Chetek-Weyer                      14.73   6   8   
  3 Best, Jasmine              8 Colfax Middl                      14.84   6   6   
  4 Karstens, Callie           8 Chetek-Weyer                      14.84   5   5   
  5 Stanford, Alexa            7 Rice Lake                         14.90   3   4   
  6 Buss, Amber                7 Riverview                         14.93   2   3   
  7 Harvey, Maci               7 Colfax Middl                      15.01   7   2   
  8 Robinson-Lee, Kennedy      8 Rice Lake                         15.02   2   1   
  9 Skaw, Hadly                6 New Auburn             14.20      15.05   7 
 10 Schofield, Olivia          7 Chetek-Weyer                      15.07   1 
 11 North, Aliya               7 New Auburn             14.20      15.13   7 
 12 Christianson, Cassie       8 Rice Lake                         15.20   4 
 13 Claflin, Kora              8 Chetek-Weyer                     x15.23   7 
 14 Blumer, Lana               8 Chetek-Weyer                     x15.34   3 
 15 Crotteau, Kendra           8 Cameron                           15.37   3 
 16 Sykora, Abigail            7 New Auburn             15.00      15.44   7 
 17 Nelson, Zoe                7 Chetek-Weyer                     x15.47   3 
 18 Barstad, Madison           8 Colfax Middl                      15.48   2 
 19 Jensen, Paige              7 Colfax Middl                     x15.49   6 
 19 Kempe, Makendal            8 Bloomer                           15.49   4 
 21 Jorstad, Greta             8 Chetek-Weyer                     x15.50   2 
 22 Nichols, Sophie            7 Chetek-Weyer                     x15.55   7 
 23 Zimmermann, Angela         7 Riverview                         15.57   3 
 24 Burcham, Emilee            8 Colfax Middl                     x15.64   6 
 25 Larson, Maya               7 Bloomer                           15.82   1 
 26 Jenneman, Tori             7 Bloomer                           15.83   5 
 27 Bohl, Cora                 7 Bloomer                          x15.84   6 
 28 Thompson, Jada             7 Cameron                           15.93   6 
 29 Klump, Hailey              7 Cameron                          x15.93   1 
 30 Daniels, Elyssa            8 Riverview                         16.00   5 
 31 Smithhisler, Emma          7 Chetek-Weyer                     x16.00   4 
 32 Mize, Adriana              7 Bloomer                          x16.04   1 
 33 Stern, Alice               7 Bloomer                          x16.05   7 
 34 Haas, Kaylee               7 Chetek-Weyer                     x16.07   2 
 35 Nayes, Lydia               8 Bloomer                          x16.08   3 
 36 Schulz, Taylor             8 Rice Lake                        x16.30   5 
 37 Zons, Catherine            8 Colfax Middl                     x16.31   4 
 38 Fetcher, Madelynne         8 Bloomer                          x16.35   6 
 39 Hayes, Lauren              7 Chetek-Weyer                     x16.35   7 
 40 Fauske, Molli              8 Chetek-Weyer                     x16.37   4 
 41 Stefanakas, Zoe            7 Bloomer                          x16.40   4 
 42 Hilger, Mckenna            7 Bloomer                          x16.46   4 
 43 Schmidt, Isabelle          7 Rice Lake                        x16.47   5 
 44 LaGesse, Jessica           7 Bloomer                          x16.52   4 
 45 Hamner, Emma               6 Rice Lake                        x16.71   1 
 46 Rick, Audra                7 Riverview                        x16.72   5 
 47 Faschingbauer, Caylie      7 Bloomer                          x16.82   3 
 48 Hellendrung, Hannah        8 Cameron                          x16.86   2 
 49 Moe, Annikka               7 Riverview                        x16.96   3 
 50 Haggedahl, Maycee          7 Cameron                          x16.97   3 
 51 Thompson, Hailee           8 Riverview                        x17.01   5 
 52 Smith, Mariah              8 Colfax Middl                     x17.61   5 
 53 Bayer, Elliana             7 Chetek-Weyer                     x17.67   5 
 54 Collins, Emily             7 Chetek-Weyer                     x18.00   4 
 55 Zielie, Kylee              8 Chetek-Weyer                     x18.39   2 
 56 Hanaman, Maeghan           7 Bloomer                          x18.94   7 
 57 Berg, Sarah                7 Rice Lake                        x19.61   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kummet, Ashton             8 Chetek-Weyer                      13.24   4  10   
  2 Becker, Matthew            8 Chetek-Weyer                      13.35   6   8   
  3 Kummet, Carter             8 Chetek-Weyer                      13.41   1   6   
  4 Baumgard, Sam              8 Riverview                         13.46   7   5   
  5 Beaudette, Dayne           7 Bloomer                           13.54   3   4   
  6 Holstad, Matthew           8 Bloomer                           13.63   4   3   
  7 Sonnentag, Mark            7 Colfax Middl                      13.67   2   2   
  8 Miller, Ben                7 Bloomer                           13.68   4   1   
  9 Deacon, Rayshawn           8 Rice Lake                         13.69   6 
 10 Pond, Lucas                8 Riverview                         13.81   3 
 11 Belue, Keenon              8 Rice Lake                         13.84   5 
 12 Ecklor, Mason              8 Riverview                         14.02   4 
 13 Robey, Triton              8 New Auburn             13.70      14.08   7 
 14 Johnson, Levi              8 Chetek-Weyer                     x14.28   5 
 15 Porier, Alex               8 Bloomer                          x14.32   2 
 16 Taft-Manor, Cruz           7 Chetek-Weyer                     x14.32   6 
 17 Loiselle, Joe              8 Chetek-Weyer                     x14.33   3 
 18 Iverson, Cael              8 Bloomer                          x14.36   7 
 19 Irwin, Kyle                7 Colfax Middl                      14.47   7 
 20 Lotts, Ethan               8 New Auburn             14.20      14.51   7 
 21 Ryan, Jaden                7 Bloomer                          x14.62   7 
 22 Geiger, Dalton             7 Cameron                           14.68   6 
 23 Lenz, Tristan              8 Colfax Middl                      14.72   5 
 24 Frazier, Trenten           7 Rice Lake                         14.73   5 
 25 LaGesse, Issac             8 Bloomer                          x14.73   3 
 26 Ruff, Parker               7 Bloomer                          x14.78   4 
 27 Bundid, Awalow             8 Riverview                        x14.86   7 
 28 Timm, Adam                 7 Chetek-Weyer                     x14.92   3 
 29 Paulson, Aiden             7 Chetek-Weyer                     x15.02   5 
 30 Turany, Avery              7 Cornell/Lake                      15.09   6 
 31 Potter, Jedediah           8 Chetek-Weyer                     x15.22   1 
 31 Huset, Wylee               7 Chetek-Weyer                     x15.22   4 
 33 Anderegg, Adam             6 Rice Lake                        x15.33   2 
 34 Gotham, Caleb              8 New Auburn                        15.62   5 
 35 Conrad, David              8 Bloomer                          x15.70   3 
 36 Sauerwein, Max             7 Cornell/Lake                      15.85   5 
 37 Gotham, Wyatt              8 New Auburn                       x16.24   2 
 38 Rubenzer, Ethan            7 Bloomer                          x16.36   5 
 39 Crownhart, Brett           6 Rice Lake                        x16.37   4 
 40 Holstad, Conner            7 Bloomer                          x16.39   1 
 41 Steele, Corbin             6 Rice Lake                        x16.49   6 
 42 Lentz, Brennan             7 Chetek-Weyer                     x16.67   7 
 43 Grambo, Gunnar             8 Bloomer                          x16.93   3 
 44 Stenseth, Gavin            6 Rice Lake                        x17.03   6 
 45 Frank, Jackson             6 Rice Lake                        x17.21   2 
 46 Kinzinger, Joey            8 Rice Lake                        x17.25   5 
 47 Beebe, Brandin             6 Rice Lake                        x17.37   7 
 48 Jorstad, Christian         7 Chetek-Weyer                     x17.40   6 
 49 Myer, Neil                 6 Rice Lake                        x17.76   4 
 50 Sather, Thor               7 Chetek-Weyer                     x18.49   1 
 51 Solberg, Maddox            6 Rice Lake                        x22.74   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blumer, Lana               8 Chetek-Weyer                    6:09.99   10   
  2 Anderson, Grace            8 Bloomer                         6:31.36    8   
  3 Best, Jasmine              8 Colfax Middl                    6:32.22    6   
  4 Romsos, Cali               8 Cameron                         6:33.89    5   
  5 Jacobs, Paige              8 Bloomer                         6:33.91    4   
  6 Cornell, Jaiden            6 Cornell/Lake                    6:48.64    3   
  7 Samardzich, Lauren         6 Cornell/Lake                    6:56.65    2   
  8 Peterson, Laila            7 Cameron                         6:59.86    1   
  9 Nelson, Zoe                7 Chetek-Weyer                    7:05.37  
 10 Cody, Evelyn               7 New Auburn                      7:10.86  
 11 Allison, Lauren            6 New Auburn                      7:12.90  
 12 Rihn, Cierra               7 Chetek-Weyer                    7:34.11  
 13 Zielie, Kylee              8 Chetek-Weyer                   x9:14.27  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Braden            7 New Auburn           5:55.00    5:58.05   10   
  2 Timm, Adam                 7 Chetek-Weyer                    6:01.56    8   
  3 Huset, Wylee               7 Chetek-Weyer                    6:13.34    6   
  4 Taft, Eric                 8 Chetek-Weyer                    6:16.09    5   
  5 Kelsey, Kaden              8 Rice Lake                       6:16.49    4   
  6 Flatland, Jamison          8 Colfax Middl                    6:18.37    3   
  7 Roscoe, Clayton            7 Cornell/Lake                    6:28.15    2   
  8 Robinson, Zach             8 Cameron                         6:29.43    1   
  9 Woolever, Austin           6 New Auburn                      6:37.89  
 10 Poppe, Elijah              7 Chetek-Weyer                   x6:43.43  
 11 Pearson, Jacob             7 Cameron                         6:45.34  
 12 Walta, Kayden              7 Bloomer                         6:48.80  
 13 Andrews, Carter            7 Bloomer                         6:50.04  
 14 Kane, Jimmy                7 Cornell/Lake                    7:02.68  
 15 Potter, Jedediah           8 Chetek-Weyer                   x7:19.39  
 16 Lettner, Jaxon             7 Riverview                       7:37.42  
 17 Winings, Otto              8 Colfax Middl                    7:48.29  
 18 Cisneros, Joel             7 Chetek-Weyer                   x7:53.65  
 19 Pederson, Cole             7 New Auburn                      7:55.75  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cameron  'A'                                                 2:08.87   2  10   
     1) Breed, Brittany 8               2) Wall, Maddie 8                 
     3) Romsos, Cali 8                  4) Servert, Taylor 8              
  2 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'A'                                   2:12.80   2   8   
     1) Popp, Kelsea 7                  2) Larson, Olivia 8               
     3) Lechleitner, Brooke 8           4) Wincek, Annabelle 8            
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'C'                                     2:14.49   1   6   
     1) Nichols, Sophie 7               2) Rihn, Cierra 7                 
     3) Schofield, Olivia 7             4) Widiker, Anna 7                
  4 Bloomer  'A'                                                 2:15.01   2   5   
     1) Wittrock, Brooke 7              2) Glenn, Rachel 8                
     3) Pinno, PK 8                     4) Kempe, Makendal 8              
  5 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'B'                                    x2:15.56   2 
     1) Bayer, Sophia 8                 2) Blumer, Lana 8                 
     3) Fauske, Molli 8                 4) Jorstad, Greta 8               
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'B'                                  x2:16.02   2 
     1) Elmberg, Josie 8                2) Willmarth, Gracie 8            
     3) Vavra, Carly 8                  4) Warwick, Mya 8                 
  7 Cameron  'B'                                                x2:17.13   2 
     1) Haggedahl, Maycee 7             2) Leschisin, Sydney 7            
     3) Salm, Erin 8                    4) Crotteau, Kendra 8             
  8 Colfax Middle School  'A'                                    2:17.78   1   4   
     1) Barstad, Madison 8              2) Best, Jasmine 8                
     3) Bowe, Jillian 8                 4) Charlesworth, Jessica 8        
  9 New Auburn  'A'                                              2:23.02   2   3   
 10 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                                    x2:28.10   2 
     1) Bilodeau, Mariah 8              2) Claflin, Kora 8                
     3) Guthman, Alexis 8               4) Karstens, Callie 8             
 11 Colfax Middle School  'B'                                   x2:30.85   2 
     1) Burcham, Emilee 8               2) Smith, Alana 8                 
     3) Smith, Mariah 8                 4) Zons, Catherine 8              
 12 New Auburn  'B'                                             x2:36.06   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riverview  'A'                                               2:00.28   1  10   
     1) Kappel, Colin 8                 2) Gordon, Gavin 8                
     3) Ecklor, Mason 8                 4) Pond, Lucas 8                  
  2 Cameron  'A'                                                 2:04.30   2   8   
     1) Gillett, Caleb 8                2) Pearson, Jacob 7               
     3) Quinn, Tommy 8                  4) Robinson, Zach 8               
  3 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'A'                                   2:04.77   2   6   
     1) Turany, Avery 7                 2) Bowe, Dylan 7                  
     3) Pettis, Luke 7                  4) Anders, Blake 7                
  4 New Auburn  'A'                                   2:05.20    2:08.53   2   5   
     1) Johnson, Braden 7               2) Johnson, Jonathan 8            
     3) Skaw, Jackson 8                 4) Sykora, Collin 8               
  5 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                                     2:08.69   1   4   
     1) Huset, Wylee 7                  2) Timm, Adam 7                   
     3) Becker, Matthew 8               4) Kummet, Ashton 8               
  6 Colfax Middle School  'A'                                    2:12.00   2   3   
     1) Albricht, Ryan 8                2) Flatland, Jamison 8            
     3) Risler, Taylor 8                4) Winings, Otto 8                
  7 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'B'                                  x2:15.77   2 
     1) Joas-Shaw, Jayden 6             2) Ewer, Cead 7                   
     3) Miller, Parker 7                4) Schroeder, Harley 7            
  8 Rice Lake  'B'                                               2:16.22   2   2   
     1) Erickson, Isaac 7               2) Frazier, Trenten 7             
     3) Mofle, Nick 7                   4) Klassi, Zachary 6              
  9 New Auburn  'B'                                             x2:19.81   1 
     1) Lotts, Brayden 6                2) Branville, Lane 7              
     3) Lauterbach, Michael 8           4) Schick, Carter 8               
 10 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'B'                                    x2:23.12   2 
     1) Sather, Thor 7                  2) Paulson, Aiden 7               
     3) Poppe, Elijah 7                 4) Kummet, Carter 8               
 11 Bloomer  'A'                                                 2:28.95   1   1   
     1) Rogatzki, Justin 7              2) Schmidt, Kory 7                
     3) Walta, Kayden 7                 4) Holstad, Conner 7              
 12 Rice Lake  'A'                                              x2:34.49   2 
     1) Anderegg, Adam 6                2) Klassi, Conner 6               
     3) Steele, Corbin 6                4) Wilder, Ben 6                  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Post, Lexi                 8 Bloomer                         1:08.10   3  10   
  2 Peterson, Fran             7 Riverview                       1:11.91   2   8   
  3 Wittrock, Brooke           7 Bloomer                         1:14.69   3   6   
  4 Heidorn, Molly             7 Colfax Middl                    1:15.72   1   5   
  5 Skaar, Jensyn              7 Bloomer                         1:16.05   1   4   
  6 Anderson, Grace            8 Bloomer                        x1:17.33   2 
  7 Glenn, Rachel              8 Bloomer                        x1:17.67   1 
  8 Zimmermann, Angela         7 Riverview                       1:18.42   2   3   
  9 Best, Jasmine              8 Colfax Middl                    1:19.50   3   2   
 10 Vavra, Carly               8 Cornell/Lake                    1:19.61   2   1   
 11 Stanford, Alyssa           7 Rice Lake                       1:19.98   1 
 12 Erb, Jacqui                8 Riverview                       1:20.84   1 
 13 Wincek, Annabelle          8 Cornell/Lake                    1:22.76   2 
 14 Reimer, Katie              7 New Auburn                      1:23.35   1 
 15 Robel, Mady                8 Cameron                         1:24.19   3 
 16 Nelson, Zoe                7 Chetek-Weyer                    1:25.14   2 
 17 Rick, Audra                7 Riverview                      x1:26.05   1 
 18 Fetcher, Madelynne         8 Bloomer                        x1:26.67   3 
 19 Reed, Hailey               7 New Auburn                      1:27.71   3 
 20 Schulz, Taylor             8 Rice Lake                       1:27.78   3 
 21 Wurtz, Abi                 7 Bloomer                        x1:33.67   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Albricht, Ryan             8 Colfax Middl                    1:05.77   4  10   
  2 Fossum, Johnathon          8 Bloomer                         1:07.02   3   8   
  3 Ecklor, Mason              8 Riverview                       1:07.84   2   6   
  4 Pettis, Luke               7 Cornell/Lake                    1:08.52   3   5   
  5 Gillett, Caleb             8 Cameron                         1:08.98   2   4   
  6 Pond, Lucas                8 Riverview                       1:10.02   4   3   
  7 Taft, Eric                 8 Chetek-Weyer                    1:11.23   3   2   
  8 Moen, Jaiden               8 Colfax Middl                    1:11.39   4   1   
  9 Branville, Lane            7 New Auburn                      1:12.03   3 
 10 Ruff, Parker               7 Bloomer                         1:12.83   3 
 11 Johnson, Levi              8 Chetek-Weyer                    1:13.39   4 
 12 Eraquam, Jaden             7 Riverview                       1:13.49   2 
 13 Rogge, Evan                7 Bloomer                         1:14.10   3 
 14 Huset, Wylee               7 Chetek-Weyer                    1:14.38   4 
 15 Bundid, Awalow             8 Riverview                      x1:14.73   1 
 16 Taft-Manor, Cruz           7 Chetek-Weyer                   x1:14.92   4 
 17 Lenz, Tristan              8 Colfax Middl                    1:17.76   1 
 18 Jensen, Nick               7 Colfax Middl                   x1:19.94   1 
 19 Timm, Adam                 7 Chetek-Weyer                   x1:19.99   2 
 20 Schroeder, Harley          7 Cornell/Lake                    1:21.94   1 
 21 Schmidt, Kory              7 Bloomer                        x1:24.14   1 
 22 Schick, Carter             8 New Auburn                      1:25.89   3 
 23 Potter, Jedediah           8 Chetek-Weyer                   x1:27.84   4 
 24 Rogatzki, Justin           7 Bloomer                        x1:28.08   3 
 25 Curtis, Isaiah             8 Riverview                      x1:29.05   2 
 26 Poppe, Elijah              7 Chetek-Weyer                   x1:29.16   1 
 27 Lentz, Brennan             7 Chetek-Weyer                   x1:31.07   2 
 28 Lotts, Brayden             6 New Auburn                      1:31.66   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                                     1:00.96   1  10   
     1) Bilodeau, Mariah 8              2) Claflin, Kora 8                
     3) Jorstad, Greta 8                4) Karstens, Callie 8             
  2 New Auburn  'A'                                     59.60    1:01.53   2   8   
  3 Bloomer  'C'                                                 1:01.77   2   6   
     1) Glenn, Rachel 8                 2) Nayes, Lydia 8                 
     3) Post, Lexi 8                    4) Smith, Emma 8                  
  4 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'C'                                    x1:01.97   1 
     1) Nichols, Sophie 7               2) Rihn, Cierra 7                 
     3) Schofield, Olivia 7             4) Widiker, Anna 7                
  5 Colfax Middle School  'A'                                    1:02.07   2   5   
     1) Barstad, Madison 8              2) Best, Jasmine 8                
     3) Bowe, Jillian 8                 4) Charlesworth, Jessica 8        
  6 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'B'                                   1:02.84   2   4   
     1) Sanders, Madyson 7              2) Spaeth, Teaira 8               
     3) Elmberg, Josie 8                4) Larson, Olivia 8               
  7 Riverview  'C'                                               1:03.26   2   3   
     1) Buss, Amber 7                   2) Zimmermann, Angela 7           
     3) Zurn, Kami 8                    4) Daniels, Elyssa 8              
  8 Bloomer  'A'                                                x1:04.35   2 
     1) Hilger, Mckenna 7               2) Jenneman, Tori 7               
     3) Skaar, Jensyn 7                 4) LaGesse, Jessica 7             
  9 Colfax Middle School  'C'                                   x1:04.65   1 
     1) Rihn, Aliyah 8                  2) Harvey, Maci 7                 
     3) Heidorn, Molly 7                4) Jensen, Paige 7                
 10 Rice Lake  'B'                                               1:06.75   1   2   
     1) Ruid, Ella 7                    2) Schmidt, Isabelle 7            
     3) Stanford, Alexa 7               4) Stanford, Alyssa 7             
 11 Colfax Middle School  'B'                                   x1:07.24   2 
     1) Burcham, Emilee 8               2) Smith, Alana 8                 
     3) Smith, Mariah 8                 4) Zons, Catherine 8              
 12 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'B'                                    x1:07.50   1 
     1) Bayer, Sophia 8                 2) Blumer, Lana 8                 
     3) Fauske, Molli 8                 4) Zielie, Kylee 8                
 13 Cameron  'A'                                                 1:07.50   1   1   
     1) Genskay, Brianna 8              2) Hellendrung, Hannah 8          
     3) Martinson, Elena 8              4) Robel, Mady 8                  
 14 Cameron  'B'                                                x1:08.50   2 
     1) Jasmine, Gilles 8               2) Klump, Hailey 7                
     3) Kreier, Kara 8                  4) Johnson, Lacie 8               
 15 Bloomer  'B'                                                x1:10.89   1 
     1) Bohl, Cora 7                    2) Hanaman, Maeghan 7             
     3) Mize, Adriana 7                 4) Stefanakas, Zoe 7              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riverview  'A'                                                 55.99   2  10   
     1) Kappel, Colin 8                 2) Gordon, Gavin 8                
     3) Baumgard, Sam 8                 4) Ecklor, Mason 8                
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                                       57.34   1   8   
     1) Huset, Wylee 7                  2) Timm, Adam 7                   
     3) Kummet, Ashton 8                4) Kummet, Carter 8               
  3 Cameron  'A'                                                   58.28   2   6   
     1) Benck, Jeremy 8                 2) Lundequam, Cole 7              
     3) Swanson, Devon 8                4) Geiger, Dalton 7               
  4 New Auburn  'A'                                     59.60      58.32   2   5   
     1) Johnson, Jonathan 8             2) Lotts, Ethan 8                 
     3) Robey, Triton 8                 4) Skaw, Jackson 8                
  5 Colfax Middle School  'A'                                      58.69   2   4   
     1) Albricht, Ryan 8                2) Drees, Thomas 8                
     3) Flatland, Jamison 8             4) Risler, Taylor 8               
  6 Bloomer  'A'                                                   59.01   1   3   
     1) Beaudette, Dayne 7              2) Conrad, David 8                
     3) Holstad, Matthew 8              4) Lueck, Brody 7                 
  7 Rice Lake  'A'                                                 59.17   1   2   
     1) Belue, Keenon 8                 2) Deacon, Rayshawn 8             
     3) Mofle, Nick 7                   4) Kinzinger, Joey 8              
  8 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'C'                                    x1:00.28   2 
     1) Jorstad, Christian 7            2) Taft-Manor, Cruz 7             
     3) Becker, Matthew 8               4) Johnson, Levi 8                
  9 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'B'                                   1:00.99   2   1   
     1) Ewer, Cead 7                    2) Miller, Parker 7               
     3) Mohr, Colton 7                  4) Sauerwein, Max 7               
 10 Colfax Middle School  'B'                                   x1:01.08   2 
     1) Irwin, Kyle 7                   2) Jensen, Nick 7                 
     3) Sonnentag, Mark 7               4) Yarrington, Ashton 7           
 11 Bloomer  'B'                                                x1:01.48   1 
     1) Grambo, Gunnar 8                2) Iverson, Cael 8                
     3) LaGesse, Issac 8                4) Porier, Alex 8                 
 12 Riverview  'B'                                              x1:01.94   1 
     1) Lettner, Jaxon 7                2) Schneider, Broderick 7         
     3) Eraquam, Jaden 7                4) Curtis, Isaiah 8               
 13 Bloomer  'C'                                                x1:02.00   2 
     1) Andrews, Carter 7               2) Rubenzer, Ethan 7              
     3) Ruff, Parker 7                  4) Ryan, Jaden 7                  
 14 New Auburn  'B'                                             x1:04.45   2 
     1) Gotham, Caleb 8                 2) Gotham, Wyatt 8                
     3) Lauterbach, Michael 8           4) Sykora, Collin 8               
 15 Rice Lake  'B'                                              x1:05.64   1 
     1) Frazier, Trenten 7              2) Anderegg, Adam 6               
     3) Crownhart, Brett 6              4) Stenseth, Gavin 6              
 16 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'B'                                    x1:07.35   1 
     1) Sather, Thor 7                  2) Cisneros, Joel 7               
     3) Paulson, Aiden 7                4) Potter, Jedediah 8             
 17 Rice Lake  'C'                                              x1:12.71   1 
     1) Beebe, Brandin 6                2) Frank, Jackson 6               
     3) Myer, Neil 6                    4) Steele, Corbin 6               
 18 Cornell/Lake Holcombe  'A'                                  x1:17.13   1 
     1) Kabus, Brandon 6                2) Mercer, Camden 6               
     3) Peterson, Will 6                4) Joas-Shaw, Jayden 6            
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lechleitner, Brooke        8 Cornell/Lake                    2:40.78   10   
  2 Peterson, Fran             7 Riverview                       2:43.87    8   
  3 Servert, Taylor            8 Cameron                         2:55.76    6   
  4 Erb, Jacqui                8 Riverview                       3:06.36    5   
  5 Leschisin, Sydney          7 Cameron                         3:07.34    4   
  6 Best, Jasmine              8 Colfax Middl                    3:07.97    3   
  7 Samardzich, Lauren         6 Cornell/Lake                    3:14.26    2   
  8 Cornell, Jaiden            6 Cornell/Lake                    3:14.37    1   
  9 Reimer, Katie              7 New Auburn                      3:18.30  
 10 Jacobs, Paige              8 Bloomer                         3:20.09  
 11 Skaar, Jensyn              7 Bloomer                         3:24.26  
 12 Nelson, Zoe                7 Chetek-Weyer                    3:24.74  
 13 Smith, Alana               8 Colfax Middl                    3:35.00  
 14 Widiker, Anna              7 Chetek-Weyer                    3:38.97  
 15 Rihn, Cierra               7 Chetek-Weyer                    3:41.39  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Braden            7 New Auburn                      2:42.29   2  10   
  2 Kelsey, Kaden              8 Rice Lake                       2:50.14   1   8   
  3 Porier, Alex               8 Bloomer                         2:55.81   1   6   
  4 Woolever, Austin           6 New Auburn                      2:57.19   1   5   
  5 Rogge, Evan                7 Bloomer                         2:57.95   2   4   
  6 Eraquam, Jaden             7 Riverview                       2:58.18   2   3   
  7 Beaudette, Dayne           7 Bloomer                         2:58.36   1   2   
  8 Robinson, Zach             8 Cameron                         3:00.93   1   1   
  9 Roscoe, Clayton            7 Cornell/Lake                    3:06.58   2 
 10 Huset, Wylee               7 Chetek-Weyer                    3:09.81   2 
 11 Timm, Adam                 7 Chetek-Weyer                    3:12.75   1 
 12 Miller, Ben                7 Bloomer                        x3:13.03   2 
 13 Andrews, Carter            7 Bloomer                        x3:14.53   1 
 14 Fossum, Johnathon          8 Bloomer                        x3:14.68   2 
 15 Kane, Jimmy                7 Cornell/Lake                    3:16.46   1 
 16 Jensen, Nick               7 Colfax Middl                    3:17.51   1 
 17 Schneider, Broderick       7 Riverview                       3:19.66   1 
 18 Poppe, Elijah              7 Chetek-Weyer                    3:25.61   2 
 19 Cisneros, Joel             7 Chetek-Weyer                   x3:43.17   1 
 20 Benck, Jeremy              8 Cameron                         3:47.54   1 
 21 Lentz, Brennan             7 Chetek-Weyer                   x3:52.17   2 
 22 Potter, Jedediah           8 Chetek-Weyer                   x3:52.77   2 
 23 Pederson, Cole             7 New Auburn                      3:56.36   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Post, Lexi                 8 Bloomer                           29.84   3  10   
  2 Wall, Maddie               8 Cameron                           30.53   1   8   
  3 Buss, Amber                7 Riverview                         30.82   5   6   
  4 Bilodeau, Mariah           8 Chetek-Weyer                      31.16   3   5   
  5 Popp, Kelsea               7 Cornell/Lake                      31.72   2   4   
  6 Mujwid, Anastasia          7 Chetek-Weyer                      31.75   6   3   
  7 Schofield, Olivia          7 Chetek-Weyer                      31.85   4   2   
  8 Haggedahl, Maycee          7 Cameron                           31.94   3   1   
  9 Nichols, Sophie            7 Chetek-Weyer                     x32.07   6 
 10 Lechleitner, Emma          6 Cornell/Lake                      32.14   5 
 11 Breed, Brittany            8 Cameron                           32.31   2 
 12 Karstens, Callie           8 Chetek-Weyer                     x32.37   7 
 13 Claflin, Kora              8 Chetek-Weyer                     x32.53   5 
 14 Barstad, Madison           8 Colfax Middl                      32.68   7 
 15 Jorstad, Greta             8 Chetek-Weyer                     x32.91   4 
 16 Ronnestrand, Kaitlyn       8 New Auburn                        33.36   7 
 17 Kurtzweil, Katrina         7 New Auburn                        33.45   6 
 18 Jenneman, Tori             7 Bloomer                           33.58   4 
 19 Best, Jasmine              8 Colfax Middl                      33.60   2 
 20 Haas, Kaylee               7 Chetek-Weyer                     x33.74   3 
 21 Burcham, Emilee            8 Colfax Middl                      33.75   6 
 22 Thompson, Jada             7 Cameron                          x33.91   7 
 23 Larson, Maya               7 Bloomer                           34.05   3 
 24 Widiker, Anna              7 Chetek-Weyer                     x34.20   6 
 25 Genskay, Brianna           8 Cameron                          x34.23   5 
 26 Hayes, Lauren              7 Chetek-Weyer                     x34.34   6 
 27 Zons, Catherine            8 Colfax Middl                     x34.49   5 
 28 Daniels, Elyssa            8 Riverview                         34.60   4 
 29 Schulz, Taylor             8 Rice Lake                         34.75   6 
 30 Fauske, Molli              8 Chetek-Weyer                     x34.80   5 
 31 Stanford, Alyssa           7 Rice Lake                         34.80   2 
 32 Hilger, Mckenna            7 Bloomer                          x35.17   7 
 33 Smithhisler, Emma          7 Chetek-Weyer                     x35.48   6 
 34 Zurn, Kami                 8 Riverview                         35.54   3 
 35 Ruid, Ella                 7 Rice Lake                         35.59   3 
 36 Stanford, Alexa            7 Rice Lake                        x35.67   4 
 37 Thompson, Hailee           8 Riverview                        x35.98   3 
 38 Schmidt, Isabelle          7 Rice Lake                        x36.24   6 
 39 LaGesse, Jessica           7 Bloomer                          x36.73   4 
 40 Jasmine, Gilles            8 Cameron                          x36.86   7 
 41 Larson, Madi               7 Bloomer                          x37.41   5 
 42 Faschingbauer, Caylie      7 Bloomer                          x37.50   2 
 43 Hamner, Emma               6 Rice Lake                        x38.20   7 
 44 Collins, Emily             7 Chetek-Weyer                     x38.62   1 
 45 Smith, Mariah              8 Colfax Middl                     x38.68   3 
 46 Bayer, Elliana             7 Chetek-Weyer                     x39.88   2 
 47 Zielie, Kylee              8 Chetek-Weyer                     x41.06   2 
 48 Moe, Annikka               7 Riverview                        x42.04   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kummet, Carter             8 Chetek-Weyer                      27.67   7  10   
  2 Kummet, Ashton             8 Chetek-Weyer                      27.69   2   8   
  3 Becker, Matthew            8 Chetek-Weyer                      27.83   2   6   
  4 Mofle, Nick                7 Rice Lake                         28.36   2   5   
  5 Belue, Keenon              8 Rice Lake                         28.41   4   4   
  6 Holstad, Matthew           8 Bloomer                           28.63   4   3   
  7 Deacon, Rayshawn           8 Rice Lake                         28.73   6   2   
  8 Miller, Ben                7 Bloomer                           28.91   1   1   
  9 Beaudette, Dayne           7 Bloomer                           29.02   3 
 10 Lundequam, Cole            7 Cameron                           29.37   5 
 11 Robey, Triton              8 New Auburn             28.90      29.47   7 
 12 Swanson, Devon             8 Cameron                           29.53   4 
 13 Lotts, Ethan               8 New Auburn                        29.60   1 
 14 Anders, Blake              7 Cornell/Lake                      29.61   3 
 15 Ryan, Jaden                7 Bloomer                          x29.71   7 
 16 Bowe, Dylan                7 Cornell/Lake                      30.06   2 
 17 Sonnentag, Mark            7 Colfax Middl                      30.52   7 
 18 Lueck, Brody               7 Bloomer                          x30.53   4 
 19 Paulson, Aiden             7 Chetek-Weyer                     x30.56   7 
 20 LaGesse, Issac             8 Bloomer                          x30.94   6 
 21 Frazier, Trenten           7 Rice Lake                        x31.37   5 
 22 Taft-Manor, Cruz           7 Chetek-Weyer                     x32.03   2 
 23 Lenz, Tristan              8 Colfax Middl                      32.18   6 
 24 Skaw, Jackson              8 New Auburn                        32.50   5 
 25 Mohr, Colton               7 Cornell/Lake                      32.59   3 
 26 Huset, Wylee               7 Chetek-Weyer                     x32.63   3 
 27 Rogge, Evan                7 Bloomer                          x32.93   4 
 28 Timm, Adam                 7 Chetek-Weyer                     x33.10   5 
 29 Johnson, Levi              8 Chetek-Weyer                     x33.61   3 
 30 Conrad, David              8 Bloomer                          x34.40   2 
 31 Curtis, Isaiah             8 Riverview                         34.50   5 
 32 Walta, Kayden              7 Bloomer                          x34.61   5 
 33 Potter, Jedediah           8 Chetek-Weyer                     x34.79   3 
 34 Anderegg, Adam             6 Rice Lake                        x34.92   5 
 35 Klassi, Conner             6 Rice Lake                        x35.03   6 
 36 Crownhart, Brett           6 Rice Lake                        x35.10   4 
 37 Klassi, Zachary            6 Rice Lake                        x36.34   1 
 38 Winings, Otto              8 Colfax Middl                      36.77   5 
 39 Cisneros, Joel             7 Chetek-Weyer                     x36.90   7 
 40 Jorstad, Christian         7 Chetek-Weyer                     x37.58   2 
 41 Stenseth, Gavin            6 Rice Lake                        x37.64   7 
 42 Lentz, Brennan             7 Chetek-Weyer                     x37.69   4 
 43 Steele, Corbin             6 Rice Lake                        x38.27   3 
 44 Sather, Thor               7 Chetek-Weyer                     x39.14   3 
 45 Beebe, Brandin             6 Rice Lake                        x39.52   5 
 46 Frank, Jackson             6 Rice Lake                        x40.42   6 
 47 Myer, Neil                 6 Rice Lake                        x41.58   1 
 48 Solberg, Maddox            6 Rice Lake                        x50.26   7 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomer                     60        2) Cameron                    49   
    2) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser         49        4) Cornell/Lake Holcombe      45   
    5) Riverview                   36        6) Colfax Middle School       33   
    7) New Auburn                  25        8) Rice Lake                  12   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser         81        2) Riverview                  48   
    3) Bloomer                     47        4) New Auburn                 41   
    5) Cameron                     28        6) Rice Lake                  27   
    7) Colfax Middle School        26        8) Cornell/Lake Holcombe      14