Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2018 08:30 PM
                          HON Track Quad - 4/26/2018                           
                           Bloomer Athletic Complex                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ladysmith  'A'                                   10:40.00   11:01.58   10   
     1) Becker, Kylee 9                 2) Clark, Mady 10                 
     3) Nybakke, Maddy 9                4) Loe, Erica 9                   
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                11:00.00   11:15.66    8   
     1) Albright, Nia 11                2) Cismoski-Martens, Talia 11     
     3) Johnson, Paige 10               4) Smykalski, Emma 12             
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                     12:00.00   11:49.93    6   
     1) Arendt, Aspyn 11                2) Sarauer, Maggie 10             
     3) Schultz, Emilee 11              4) Zeman, Kendall 12              
  4 Barron  'A'                                      12:12.40   12:08.94    5   
     1) Zurn, Hailey 11                 2) Stafford, Abby 11              
     3) Lansin, Jaylin 11               4) Kappel, Kierra 11              
  5 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                         12:28.14   12:19.23    4   
     1) Fjelstad, Jessika 10            2) Hanson, Brooke 11              
     3) Poppe, Hannah 11                4) Parks, Kalli 12                
  6 Hayward  'A'                                     11:40.00   12:29.12    3   
     1) Vobornik, Allyson 10            2) Kiss, Holly 10                 
     3) Aubart, Jessica 9               4) Butler, Shaylene 9             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                       8:49.78    8:57.98   10   
     1) Smith, Tyrone 12                2) Dwyer, Skyler 12               
     3) Thompson, Ethan 12              4) Massie, Tristan 11             
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 8:50.00    9:12.59    8   
     1) Burke, Brody 12                 2) Davis, Tyler 12                
     3) Garland, Kevin 12               4) Pooler, Donny 12               
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                      9:30.00    9:39.03    6   
     1) Bischel, Cole 11                2) Halom, Jaden 9                 
     3) Lanzer, Joeseph 12              4) Lanzer, Samuel 12              
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                   9:31.00    9:41.86    5   
     1) Brenna, Max 11                  2) Broker, Raven 10               
     3) Hullander, Zach 11              4) Johnson, Tanner 9              
  5 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          9:59.91    9:58.19    4   
     1) Jensen, Joseph 9                2) Killoren, Brody 9              
     3) Fankhauser, Austin 11           4) Koenitzer, Matt 12             
  6 Northwestern  'B'                                 9:15.00  x10:10.63  
     1) Gort, Aidan 10                  2) Johnson, Kieran 10             
     3) Grohn, Zach 12                  4) Orme, Justin 11                
  7 Hayward  'A'                                     10:00.00   11:08.88    3   
     1) Mittlesdorf, Eli 10             2) Espinosa, Leone 12             
     3) Beckman, Seth 10                4) Teran, Danny 10                
  8 Ladysmith  'A'                                   12:00.00   11:23.60    2   
     1) Pearson, Elijah 9               2) Dicus, Tyler 11                
     3) Diamond, Matt 10                4) Nees, Ren 9                    
  9 Bloomer  'B'                                     11:00.00  x11:32.26  
     1) Beaudette, Dawson 9             2) Mullenberg, Robert 10          
     3) Michaelsen, Dane 9              4) Ruff, Blake 10                 
 10 Northwestern  'C'                                          x11:50.39  
     1) Achucarro, Nikita 9             2) Drake, Joseph 9                
     3) Dillard, Jonson 10              4) VanCamp, Cody 10               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Becker, Kylee              9 Ladysmith              17.50      17.88   2  10   
  2 Donatell, Autumn          10 Cumberland             18.00      18.60   2   8   
  3 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward                18.50      18.81   2   6   
  4 York, Rebecca              9 Chetek-Weyer           19.00      19.46   2   5   
  5 Amundson, Kylie           12 Barron                 20.00      19.62   1   4   
  6 Johnson, Gracie           12 Hayward                           20.20   1   3   
  7 Zurn, Hailey              11 Barron                 20.00      20.32   1   2   
  8 Benesch, Kylie             9 Northwestern           20.00      20.78   1   1   
  9 Gunderson, Danielle        9 Cumberland             18.60      21.76   2 
 10 Hedin, Rebecca             9 Northwestern           22.00      22.60   1 
 11 Fye, Kitara                9 Ladysmith              21.00      23.49   1 
 12 Schultz, Kaycee            9 Bloomer                19.00      23.63   2 
 13 Muench, Megan              9 Cumberland             19.50      23.87   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dupee, Caden              11 Ladysmith              17.50      16.40   2  10   
  2 Grambo, Dalton            10 Bloomer                18.00      16.78   2   8   
  3 Lake, Mykal               12 Spooner                18.50      18.22   2   6   
  4 Peltier, Chase            10 Barron                            19.35   1   5   
  5 Bassett, Jackson           9 Spooner                19.00      19.69   2   4   
  6 Hanson, Cole              09 Barron                            20.49   1   3   
  7 Wiita, Isaiah             10 Northwestern           20.00      20.54   2   2   
  8 Heins, Conner (Sam)        9 Northwestern           23.00      22.23   1   1   
  9 Swanson, Noah             10 Northwestern           22.00      22.63   2 
 10 Basewich, Dallas          11 Cumberland             21.00      22.78   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenneman, Vanessa         10 Bloomer                13.00      13.00   3  10   
  2 Mikunda, Ahna             12 Barron                 13.35      13.12   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Cumberland             13.30      13.27   3   6   
  4 Effertz, Megan            12 Ladysmith              13.50      13.62   3   5   
  5 Jones, Laken              12 Bloomer                13.50      13.64   3   4   
  6 Lehman, Kiley             11 Barron                 14.37      13.77   2   3   
  7 Gesler, Hannah             9 Chetek-Weyer           13.92      13.87   3   2   
  8 Bauer, Brittney           12 Spooner                13.90      13.99   3   1   
  9 Truchon, Makayla           9 Northwestern           13.20      14.11   3 
 10 Stokes, Emma               9 Cumberland             15.50      14.26   1 
 11 Dreiling, Ella             9 Northwestern           14.20      14.26   2 
 12 Gajewski, Emily           10 Hayward                14.50      14.31   2 
 13 Johnson, Kiara            11 Barron                 14.04      14.36   2 
 14 Morgan, Emily             10 Hayward                14.00      14.62   2 
 15 Hawksford, Leah           12 Hayward                14.20      14.91   2 
 16 Cronk, Kalyn              11 Spooner                14.00      15.05   2 
 17 Anderson, Carolann        10 Chetek-Weyer           15.10      15.29   1 
 18 Schmitz, Emily            10 Cumberland             17.00      15.32   1 
 19 Karstens, Kyra            10 Chetek-Weyer           15.10      15.33   1 
 20 Fuse, Lacey                9 Ladysmith              15.00      15.65   2 
 21 Smith, Sarah               9 Spooner                15.00      16.01   1 
 22 Loe, Vanessa              12 Ladysmith              15.00      16.90   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Paul          12 Bloomer                11.50      11.46   3  10   
  2 Chuchwar, Daniel          12 Chetek-Weyer           11.96      11.86   3   8   
  3 Ruffi, Reagan             11 Northwestern           12.00      11.96   3   6   
  4 Davidson, Michael         12 Barron                 12.35      12.09   3   5   
  5 Plasch, Keegan            11 Northwestern           12.00      12.09   3   4   
  6 Chamberlain, Levi         10 Chetek-Weyer           11.85      12.20   3   3   
  7 Sorenson, Nathan          10 Hayward                12.10      12.36   3   2   
  8 Smith, Andrew             11 Barron                 12.80      12.41   2   1   
  9 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland             12.50      12.61   3 
 10 Pasko, Konur              12 Cumberland             13.20      12.64   1 
 11 Dupee, Tru                10 Ladysmith              12.70      12.72   2 
 12 Kimmes, Cameron           10 Northwestern           12.60      12.97   2 
 13 Bauer, Austin             12 Spooner                12.50      13.02   3 
 14 Groat, Brandon             9 Hayward                12.50      13.20   2 
 15 Andersen, Bret            12 Spooner                12.70      13.24   2 
 16 LaLiberty, Carter         09 Barron                 13.00      13.40   2 
 17 Baribeau, Jase             9 Bloomer                13.00      13.42   2 
 18 Wilson, Nate              10 Hayward                12.90      13.64   2 
 19 Stoll, Nate                9 Bloomer                14.00      13.90   1 
 20 Killoren, Brody            9 Chetek-Weyer           14.01      14.02   1 
 21 Anderson, Timmy           12 Cumberland             15.00      14.23   1 
 22 Murden, Jake               9 Spooner                13.50      14.70   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loe, Erica                 9 Ladysmith            5:30.00    5:48.33   10   
  2 Smykalski, Emma           12 Northwestern         6:11.00    6:07.44    8   
  3 Parks, Kalli              12 Chetek-Weyer         6:17.86    6:17.18    6   
  4 Hetke, Serenity           12 Ladysmith            6:25.00    6:23.28    5   
  5 Kiss, Holly               10 Hayward              6:33.00    6:44.85    4   
  6 Klomhaus, Holly           10 Northwestern         6:28.00    6:52.45    3   
  7 Rodriquez, Naomi          10 Cumberland           6:28.00    6:56.63    2   
  8 Poppe, Hannah             11 Chetek-Weyer         7:07.44    7:02.51    1   
  9 Sovacool, Rachel           9 Ladysmith            7:45.00    7:22.78  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conrad, Alex              11 Bloomer              4:50.00    4:58.89   10   
  2 Berg, Connor              11 Ladysmith            4:50.00    5:03.78    8   
  3 Massie, Tristan           11 Barron               5:02.86    5:15.78    6   
  4 Grohn, Zach               12 Northwestern         5:09.00    5:18.51    5   
  5 Halom, Jaden               9 Bloomer              5:20.00    5:24.58    4   
  6 Garland, Kevin            12 Northwestern         5:12.00    5:24.71    3   
  7 Bischel, Cole             11 Bloomer              5:40.00    5:46.73    2   
  8 Dara, Tong                10 Barron               5:40.33    5:46.80    1   
  9 Nelson, Tristan           11 Spooner              5:50.00    5:53.91  
 10 Espinosa, Leone           12 Hayward              5:45.00    5:54.25  
 11 Ankarlo, Wayne             9 Cumberland           5:55.00    5:58.36  
 12 Craine, Mason             12 Cumberland           5:50.00    6:00.52  
 13 Fankhauser, Austin        11 Chetek-Weyer         6:17.31    6:11.59  
 14 Enkensted, Jonathan        9 Cumberland           5:50.00    6:16.86  
 15 Pearson, Elijah            9 Ladysmith            5:45.00    6:18.91  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:53.80    1:57.45   10   
     1) Truchon, Makayla 9              2) Amundson, Journey 11           
     3) Brill, Ella 9                   4) Nelson, Abby 11                
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      1:59.00    1:59.47    8   
     1) Clifford, Sierra 9              2) Malnourie, Eliana 9            
     3) Sokup, Ingrid 9                 4) Hawksford, Leah 12             
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                   2:00.00    1:59.99    6   
     1) Donatell, Autumn 10             2) Simneon, Lexi 9                
     3) Stokes, Emma 9                  4) West, Isabella 11              
  4 Spooner  'A'                                      2:03.00    2:00.05    5   
     1) Voeltz, Isabelle 9              2) Zaloudek, Gracen 9             
     3) Hammersburg, Hailie 9           4) Bauer, Brittney 12             
  5 Barron  'A'                                       1:58.54    2:00.61    4   
     1) Mikunda, Ahna 12                2) Johnson, Kiara 11              
     3) Amundson, Kylie 12              4) Lansin, Jaylin 11              
  6 Ladysmith  'A'                                    1:58.00    2:02.24    3   
     1) Davis, Brookelle 11             2) Meltz, Abby 9                  
     3) Meltz, Faith 10                 4) Effertz, Megan 12              
  7 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          2:01.80    2:03.04    2   
     1) Buchman, Rylee 9                2) Gesler, Hannah 9               
     3) York, Rebecca 9                 4) Olson, Allyza 11               
  8 Northwestern  'B'                                 2:10.00   x2:05.00  
     1) Edwards, Audrey 11              2) Heller, Addie 12               
     3) Simms, Makayla 10               4) Connor, Bailey 10              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:36.00    1:40.16   2  10   
     1) Knaack, Michael 11              2) Ruhman, Greg 11                
     3) Swenson, Logan 10               4) Plasch, Keegan 11              
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          1:38.20    1:43.13   2   8   
     1) Chuchwar, Daniel 12             2) Kaminski, Alex 12              
     3) Buchman, Carter 11              4) Hanson, Carter 10              
  3 Spooner  'A'                                      1:46.00    1:45.11   2   6   
     1) Meister, Jack 9                 2) Meister, Dan 9                 
     3) Bauer, Austin 12                4) Christianson, Noah 10          
  4 Bloomer  'A'                                      1:48.00    1:48.23   2   5   
     1) Beaudette, Dawson 9             2) Freeman, Logan 9               
     3) Hoecherl, Braedon 11            4) Jorstad, Philip 12             
  5 Hayward  'A'                                      1:50.00    1:50.17   2   4   
     1) Beckman, Seth 10                2) Mittlesdorf, Eli 10            
     3) Yost, Jason 9                   4) Butler, Larry 11               
  6 Cumberland  'A'                                   1:45.00    1:50.43   2   3   
     1) DeBruzzi, Caleb 10              2) Johnson, Tanner 9              
     3) Pasko, Konur 12                 4) Woodley, Aaron 10              
  7 Northwestern  'B'                                 1:44.00   x1:52.93   2 
     1) Peterson, Zach 9                2) Graden, Titus 9                
     3) Kimmes, Cameron 10              4) Brinker, Austin 9              
  8 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'B'                          1:57.10   x1:54.84   1 
     1) Loiselle, Nolan 9               2) Killoren, Brody 9              
     3) Knutzen, Solomon 9              4) Becker, Josh 9                 
  9 Barron  'A'                                       1:55.00    1:56.89   1   2   
     1) Gibbs, Josh 09                  2) Linsmeyer, Connor 09           
     3) Hanson, Cole 09                 4) Lopez, Lucas 09                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clifford, Sierra           9 Hayward              1:06.00    1:06.26   2  10   
  2 Simneon, Lexi              9 Cumberland           1:08.00    1:07.35   2   8   
  3 Lehman, Kiley             11 Barron               1:08.00    1:10.32   2   6   
  4 Nybakke, Maddy             9 Ladysmith            1:08.00    1:10.39   2   5   
  5 Knutson, Paige            09 Barron               1:11.00    1:12.41   2   4   
  6 Stark, Anna               12 Hayward              1:09.00    1:12.98   2   3   
  7 Millin, Kylee             10 Ladysmith            1:10.00    1:13.65   2   2   
  8 Peterson, Eleanor         11 Northwestern         1:10.00    1:13.75   2   1   
  9 Voeltz, Isabelle           9 Spooner              1:16.00    1:15.62   1 
 10 Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward              1:13.00    1:17.23   1 
 11 Stafford, Abby            11 Barron               1:15.00    1:19.00   1 
 12 Scaffer, Lindsey           9 Northwestern         1:12.00    1:19.63   2 
 13 Raine, Sierra             11 Bloomer              1:20.00    1:20.95   1 
 14 Arf, Lily                 11 Spooner              1:20.00    1:24.70   1 
 15 Stager, Casi              12 Cumberland           1:20.00    1:32.75   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snider, Ronny             12 Hayward                52.90      52.08   3  10   
  2 Schumacher, Paul          12 Bloomer                53.50      54.14   3   8   
  3 Meskers, Brody            11 Chetek-Weyer           52.94      54.97   3   6   
  4 Koenitzer, Matt           12 Chetek-Weyer           55.50      55.08   3   5   
  5 Smith, Tyrone             12 Barron                 58.82      57.41   2   4   
  6 Brenna, Max               11 Cumberland             59.00      58.29   2   3   
  7 Gort, Aidan               10 Northwestern           57.00      58.39   3   2   
  8 Schilling, Jacob          11 Ladysmith              54.00      58.40   3   1   
  9 Dwyer, Skyler             12 Barron                 59.35      58.69   2 
 10 Butler, Larry             11 Hayward                58.00    1:00.11   3 
 11 LaRue, Dawson             11 Spooner              1:01.00    1:00.49   2 
 12 Lauterbach, Ryan          12 Spooner                57.50    1:00.88   3 
 13 Groat, Brandon             9 Hayward              1:00.00    1:01.01   2 
 14 Mcfarlane, Brock           9 Bloomer              1:02.00    1:02.33   2 
 15 Kovaleski, James (Willia  10 Northwestern           58.00    1:02.63   3 
 16 Broker, Raven             10 Cumberland           1:04.00    1:03.24   2 
 17 Baribeau, Jase             9 Bloomer              1:05.00    1:04.53   1 
 18 Radig, Bailey             10 Northwestern         1:01.00    1:05.32   2 
 19 Diamond, Matt             10 Ladysmith            1:02.00    1:05.77   2 
 20 Ray, Gideon                9 Spooner              1:08.00    1:07.01   1 
 21 Johnson, David            10 Cumberland           1:07.00    1:09.35   1 
 22 Tallman, Isaiah           09 Barron               1:15.00    1:13.44   1 
 23 Knutzen, Solomon           9 Chetek-Weyer         1:12.30    1:14.95   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomer  'A'                                        54.00      52.40   10   
     1) Jenneman, Vanessa 10            2) Jones, Laken 12                
     3) Post, Grace 11                  4) Sarauer, Maggie 10             
  2 Ladysmith  'A'                                      56.00      56.52    8   
     1) Davis, Brookelle 11             2) Meltz, Abby 9                  
     3) Meltz, Faith 10                 4) Effertz, Megan 12              
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                     54.00      56.63    6   
     1) Donatell, Autumn 10             2) Johnson, Mackenzie 11          
     3) Pease, Madison 11               4) Stokes, Emma 9                 
  4 Hayward  'A'                                        58.00      57.93    5   
     1) Butler, Shaylene 9              2) Vobornik, Allyson 10           
     3) Gajewski, Emily 10              4) Zweig, Sydney 12               
  5 Spooner  'A'                                                   58.78    4   
     1) Cronk, Kalyn 11                 2) Zaloudek, Gracen 9             
     3) Hammersburg, Hailie 9           4) Bauer, Brittney 12             
  6 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            55.60      59.95    3   
     1) Widiker, Carley 9               2) Anderson, Carolann 10          
     3) Karstens, Kyra 10               4) Knutson, Claire 10             
  7 Northwestern  'B'                                 1:03.00    1:03.87    2   
     1) Edwards, Audrey 11              2) Heller, Addie 12               
     3) Scaffer, Lindsey 9              4) Simms, Makayla 10              
 -- Northwestern  'A'                                   56.30         DQ  
     1) Rutten, Ariel 10                2) Brill, Ella 9                  
     3) Dreiling, Ella 9                4) Hughlett, Kasha 11             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                   46.80      47.68   2  10   
     1) Ruffi, Reagan 11                2) Plasch, Keegan 11              
     3) Swenson, Logan 10               4) Ruhman, Greg 11                
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                     47.50      50.01   2   8   
     1) DeBruzzi, Caleb 10              2) Pasko, Konur 12                
     3) Ricci, James 12                 4) Thompson, Alex 12              
  3 Barron  'A'                                         50.00      50.70   2   6   
     1) Davidson, Michael 12            2) LaLiberty, Carter 09           
     3) Martin, Cedric 11               4) Smith, Andrew 11               
  4 Spooner  'A'                                                   50.97   1   5   
     1) Meister, Jack 9                 2) Meister, Dan 9                 
     3) Andersen, Bret 12               4) Bauer, Austin 12               
  5 Hayward  'A'                                        50.00      51.23   2   4   
     1) Hecker, Boone 9                 2) Wilson, Nate 10                
     3) Yost, Jason 9                   4) Sorenson, Nathan 10            
  6 Bloomer  'A'                                        50.00      52.81   2   3   
     1) Hoecherl, Braedon 11            2) Jorstad, Philip 12             
     3) Sanchez, Fransisco 9            4) Stoll, Jared 12                
  7 Northwestern  'B'                                   51.00     x53.72   2 
     1) Stillson, Jagar 10              2) Kimmes, Cameron 10             
     3) Kovaleski, James (William) 10   4) VanCamp, Cody 10               
  8 Northwestern  'C'                                             x54.59   1 
  9 Barron  'B'                                         57.00     x55.84   2 
     1) Linsmeyer, Connor 09            2) Klatt, Mitchell 10             
     3) Fowler, Triston 11              4) Lopez, Lucas 09                
 10 Spooner  'B'                                                  x58.49   1 
     1) Murden, Jake 9                  2) Childs, Connor 9               
     3) Colalillo, Michael 9            4) Ray, Gideon 9                  
 11 Ladysmith  'A'                                      56.00      59.76   2   2   
     1) Hill, Harvey 11                 2) Jenness, Josh 11               
     3) Evjen, Braden 10                4) Nees, Ren 9                    
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Becker, Kylee              9 Ladysmith              51.00      51.69   2  10   
  2 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward                53.00      54.22   2   8   
  3 York, Rebecca              9 Chetek-Weyer           54.30      56.68   2   6   
  4 Olson, Allyza             11 Chetek-Weyer           56.07      58.60   2   5   
  5 Stanger, Cassidy          11 Ladysmith              56.00      58.72   2   4   
  6 Lehman, Kiley             11 Barron               1:05.00    1:00.32   1   3   
  7 Albright, Nia             11 Northwestern           58.00    1:00.71   2   2   
  8 Hedin, Rebecca             9 Northwestern         1:03.00    1:04.38   1   1   
  9 Gunderson, Danielle        9 Cumberland           1:00.00    1:07.74   2 
 10 Fye, Kitara                9 Ladysmith            1:00.00    1:08.13   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dupee, Caden              11 Ladysmith              44.00      44.35   2  10   
  2 Johnson, Tanner           10 Hayward                45.00      44.58   2   8   
  3 Grambo, Dalton            10 Bloomer                50.00      47.82   1   6   
  4 Wiita, Isaiah             10 Northwestern           51.00      48.83   1   5   
  5 Bassett, Jackson           9 Spooner                47.00      49.50   2   4   
  6 Becker, Josh               9 Chetek-Weyer           49.70      49.86   2   3   
  7 Lake, Mykal               12 Spooner                46.00      50.79   2   2   
  8 Basewich, Dallas          11 Cumberland             52.00      51.06   1   1   
  9 Graden, Titus              9 Northwestern           52.00      54.62   1 
 10 Hanson, Cole              09 Barron                 55.00      56.80   1 
 11 Dara, Tong                10 Barron               1:00.00      57.11   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smykalski, Emma           12 Northwestern         2:45.00    2:42.30   2  10   
  2 Parks, Kalli              12 Chetek-Weyer         2:38.30    2:52.91   2   8   
  3 Kappel, Kierra            11 Barron               2:45.00    2:56.80   2   6   
  4 Zurn, Hailey              11 Barron               2:49.36    2:57.70   2   5   
  5 Kiss, Holly               10 Hayward              2:55.00    2:58.82   2   4   
  6 Culver, Kylie              9 Bloomer              2:50.00    3:04.23   2   3   
  7 Fjelstad, Jessika         10 Chetek-Weyer         2:57.50    3:09.76   2   2   
  8 Nelson, Emily             12 Northwestern         3:05.00    3:11.61   1   1   
  9 Pfaff, Kyia                9 Spooner                         3:15.15   1 
 10 Vobornik, Allyson         10 Hayward              3:00.00    3:16.25   2 
 11 Sovacool, Rachel           9 Ladysmith            3:30.00    3:31.08   1 
 12 Aubart, Jessica            9 Hayward              3:20.00    3:38.39   1 
 13 Stager, Casi              12 Cumberland           4:00.00    4:07.27   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berg, Connor              11 Ladysmith            2:12.00    2:16.05   2  10   
  2 Smith, Tyrone             12 Barron               2:10.89    2:16.13   2   8   
  3 Jensen, Joseph             9 Chetek-Weyer         2:20.88    2:17.43   2   6   
  4 Peterson, Marcus          09 Barron               2:23.26    2:22.72   2   5   
  5 Hussein, Abdinoor         09 Barron               2:25.18    2:24.51   2   4   
  6 Lanzer, Samuel            12 Bloomer              2:20.00    2:25.99   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Tanner            9 Cumberland           2:20.00    2:27.25   2   2   
  8 Zwiefelhofer, Vaughn       9 Bloomer              3:00.00    2:34.69   1   1   
  9 LaPort, Steven            12 Spooner              2:15.00    2:36.34   2 
 10 Mittlesdorf, Eli          10 Hayward              2:35.00    2:41.28   1 
 11 Nelson, Tristan           11 Spooner              2:20.00    2:41.57   2 
 12 Okamoto, Max              11 Hayward              2:31.00    2:42.96   1 
 13 Collins, Nolan            10 Chetek-Weyer         2:47.06    2:43.51   1 
 14 Childs, Connor             9 Spooner              2:22.00    2:45.01   2 
 15 Remington, Nicholas       11 Northwestern         2:45.00    2:50.38   1 
 16 Lee, Hunter               12 Cumberland           2:30.00    2:58.74   1 
 17 Michaelsen, Dane           9 Bloomer              3:00.00    3:01.33   1 
 18 Berggren, Nicholas        11 Northwestern         3:20.00    3:01.45   1 
 19 Olsen, Nathan             10 Northwestern         3:30.00    3:11.62   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Cumberland             27.60      28.18   3  10   
  2 Mikunda, Ahna             12 Barron                 29.37      29.14   3   8   
  3 Jones, Laken              12 Bloomer                29.00      29.26   3   6   
  4 Zwiefelhofer, Skylar       9 Bloomer                30.00      29.66   3   5   
  5 Burns, Malaika             9 Spooner                31.50      29.97   2   4   
  6 Zaloudek, Gracen           9 Spooner                30.50      30.12   3   3   
  7 Sokup, Ingrid              9 Hayward                30.00      30.17   3   2   
  8 Johnson, Gracie           12 Hayward                30.00      30.76   3   1   
  9 Nelson, Hannah             9 Northwestern           30.50      31.18   2 
 10 Millin, Kylee             10 Ladysmith              31.50      31.83   2 
 11 Knutson, Paige            09 Barron                 31.70      32.26   2 
 12 Knutson, Claire           10 Chetek-Weyer           32.44      32.53   2 
 13 Moen, Jackie              11 Chetek-Weyer           33.35      32.72   1 
 14 Schmitz, Emily            10 Cumberland             33.00      33.08   2 
 15 Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward                34.00      33.65   1 
 16 Delgado, Ingrid            9 Cumberland             34.80      36.05   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Paul          12 Bloomer                23.50      23.24   3  10   
  2 Bray, Ben                 12 Spooner                24.00      24.15   3   8   
  3 Christianson, Noah        10 Spooner                24.80      24.18   3   6   
  4 Gouge, James              11 Hayward                24.00      24.64   3   5   
  5 Meskers, Brody            11 Chetek-Weyer           23.85      24.80   3   4   
  6 Chamberlain, Levi         10 Chetek-Weyer           26.10      25.02   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Tanner           10 Hayward                25.00      25.06   3   2   
  8 Jenson, Ethan             11 Northwestern           25.00      25.27   3   1   
  9 Hoecherl, Braedon         11 Bloomer                27.00      26.05   2 
 10 Achucarro, Yuri           11 Northwestern           25.40      26.19   2 
 11 Schilling, Jacob          11 Ladysmith              24.50      26.22   3 
 12 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland             24.50      26.35   3 
 13 Woodley, Aaron            10 Cumberland             28.00      26.73   1 
 14 Broker, Vinny             10 Cumberland             28.00      26.84   1 
 15 Dupee, Tru                10 Ladysmith              27.50      26.96   2 
 16 Hecker, Boone              9 Hayward                26.00      27.07   2 
 17 Lake, Mykal               12 Spooner                26.00      27.48   2 
 18 Baribeau, Jase             9 Bloomer                28.00      27.89   1 
 19 Linsmeyer, Connor         09 Barron                 27.97      29.05   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loe, Erica                 9 Ladysmith           12:30.00   12:42.59   10   
  2 Cismoski-Martens, Talia   11 Northwestern        13:54.00   13:42.84    8   
  3 Hetke, Serenity           12 Ladysmith           14:14.00   13:59.54    6   
  4 Rodriquez, Naomi          10 Cumberland          14:30.00   15:02.68    5   
  5 Clark, Mady               10 Ladysmith           15:00.00   15:17.78    4   
  6 Klomhaus, Holly           10 Northwestern        14:38.00   15:48.28    3   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michaelsen, Cole          11 Bloomer             10:30.00   10:25.26   10   
  2 Conrad, Alex              11 Bloomer             10:50.00   10:47.96    8   
  3 Burke, Brody              12 Northwestern        10:57.00   10:56.51    6   
  4 Peterson, Marcus          09 Barron              11:00.93   10:59.07    5   
  5 Johnson, Kieran           10 Northwestern        11:17.00   11:05.14    4   
  6 Berg, Connor              11 Ladysmith           11:00.00   11:12.76    3   
  7 Lanzer, Joeseph           12 Bloomer             11:20.00   11:18.54    2   
  8 Cox, Alex                 12 Barron              11:38.40   11:43.73    1   
  9 Nichols, Michael          10 Barron              11:55.00   12:26.48  
 10 Dicus, Tyler              11 Ladysmith           14:00.00   12:39.35  
 11 Ankarlo, Wayne             9 Cumberland          13:10.00   12:42.58  
 12 Fankhauser, Austin        11 Chetek-Weyer        14:14.40   13:21.72  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomer  'A'                                      4:20.00    4:13.36   10   
     1) Jenneman, Vanessa 10            2) Post, Grace 11                 
     3) Sarauer, Maggie 10              4) Zeman, Kendall 12              
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:28.00    4:30.56    8   
     1) Nelson, Abby 11                 2) Truchon, Makayla 9             
     3) Johnson, Paige 10               4) Amundson, Journey 11           
  3 Ladysmith  'A'                                    4:35.00    4:41.12    6   
     1) Davis, Brookelle 11             2) Nybakke, Maddy 9               
     3) Stanger, Cassidy 11             4) Meltz, Faith 10                
  4 Hayward  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:43.76    5   
     1) Morgan, Emily 10                2) Johnson, Gracie 12             
     3) Stark, Anna 12                  4) Clifford, Sierra 9             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      3:38.00    3:40.78   10   
     1) Gouge, James 11                 2) Roehl, Chase 11                
     3) Dobbs, Riley 11                 4) Snider, Ronny 12               
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 3:52.00    3:50.48    8   
     1) Knaack, Michael 11              2) Ruhman, Greg 11                
     3) Davis, Tyler 12                 4) Garland, Kevin 12              
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                   3:57.00    4:01.02    6   
     1) Brenna, Max 11                  2) Ricci, James 12                
     3) Richie, Johnny 12               4) Woodley, Aaron 10              
  4 Bloomer  'A'                                      4:10.00    4:11.67    5   
     1) Freeman, Logan 9                2) Halom, Jaden 9                 
     3) Mcfarlane, Brock 9              4) Zwiefelhofer, Vaughn 9         
  5 Northwestern  'C'                                           x4:21.04  
     1) Graden, Titus 9                 2) Stillson, Jagar 10             
     3) Swanson, Noah 10                4) Wiita, Isaiah 10               
  6 Barron  'A'                                       4:30.00    4:29.47    4   
     1) Gibbs, Josh 09                  2) Lopez, Lucas 09                
     3) Dara, Tong 10                   4) Dahir, Abdi 12                 
  7 Ladysmith  'A'                                    4:30.00    4:48.36    3   
     1) Pearson, Elijah 9               2) Dicus, Tyler 11                
     3) Diamond, Matt 10                4) Nees, Ren 9                    
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raine, Sierra             11 Bloomer                90-00     116-01   10   
  2 Pearson, Sarah            12 Northwestern          110-00   98-04.50    8   
  3 Fossum, Larissa           10 Bloomer                80-00   95-04.50    6   
  4 Gullingsrud, Maren        12 Hayward                        94-02.50    5   
  5 Rosenbush, Jackie         11 Spooner                           88-09    4   
  6 Vollendorf, Sarah         11 Ladysmith              75-00      85-07    3   
  7 Hughlett, Kasha           11 Northwestern           90-00      84-02    2   
  8 Hanson, Kyleigh           10 Ladysmith              75-00   83-00.50    1   
  9 Pease, Madison            11 Cumberland             75-00      79-11  
 10 Meltz, Faith              10 Ladysmith              75-00      78-11  
 11 Hoegen, Sam               12 Northwestern           90-00      78-05  
 12 Bambenek, Brynn            9 Spooner                        75-05.50  
 13 Hanson, Nicole            11 Chetek-Weyer           73-05      71-11  
 14 Lansing, Josie            11 Cumberland             55-00   69-04.50  
 15 Gajewski, Emily           10 Hayward                           68-11  
 16 Post, Grace               11 Bloomer                           67-00  
 17 Aubart, Jessica            9 Hayward                           65-02  
 18 Moen, Jackie              11 Chetek-Weyer           67-07      62-07  
 19 Olson, Grace              10 Spooner                           60-10  
 20 Hyatt, Ania               10 Cumberland             65-00      59-06  
 21 Anderson, Carolann        10 Chetek-Weyer           58-11   51-10.50  
 22 Myers, Emily              12 Barron                            51-09  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Ronny             12 Hayward               130-00     129-02   10   
  2 Waldofski, Will           11 Barron                128-10  125-06.50    8   
  3 Hartl, Tanner             12 Chetek-Weyer          109-03     123-03    6   
  4 Dachel, Payton            12 Bloomer               120-00     119-10    5   
  5 Olsen, Jordan             11 Northwestern          135-00     118-04    4   
  6 Capuzzi, Damien           12 Cumberland             95-00     115-07    3   
  7 Kraft, Ervin              12 Barron                116-09     113-02    2   
  8 Carley, Jared             11 Hayward                       108-11.50    1   
  9 Miller, Zach              12 Barron                 88-07     104-09  
 10 Craine, Ryan              12 Cumberland            100-00     102-04  
 11 Ohman, Nate               11 Northwestern           90-00   96-05.50  
 12 Swan, Gatlin              10 Spooner                           94-01  
 13 Berggren, Morgan          12 Northwestern           90-00      94-00  
 14 Jenness, Josh             11 Ladysmith              90-00      91-07  
 15 Tellefson, Andrew         11 Spooner                           81-11  
 16 Woodley, Jacob            12 Cumberland             75-00      81-04  
 17 Palumbo, Jacob            11 Ladysmith              90-00   79-08.50  
 18 Meinen, Truman            10 Bloomer                70-00      74-02  
 19 Colalillo, Michael         9 Spooner                           71-09  
 20 Thomas, Nathan            10 Hayward                        69-07.50  
 21 Elwood, DJ                10 Chetek-Weyer                   69-04.50  
 22 Hill, Harvey              11 Ladysmith              70-00      51-06  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Justyne          12 Bloomer              4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Martin, Kiara              9 Spooner              4-11.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Meltz, Abby                9 Ladysmith            4-00.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Fossum, Larissa           10 Bloomer              4-06.00   J4-06.00    5   
  5 Keller, Sami              10 Northwestern         4-03.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 West, Isabella            11 Cumberland           4-06.00    4-02.00    3   
  7 Stafford, Abby            11 Barron               4-06.00   J4-02.00    2   
  8 Livingston, Marie          9 Northwestern         4-00.00   J4-02.00    1   
  9 Simneon, Lexi              9 Cumberland           4-03.00   J4-02.00  
 10 Butler, Shaylene           9 Hayward              4-03.00    4-00.00  
 10 Fjelstad, Jessika         10 Chetek-Weyer         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 10 Muench, Megan              9 Cumberland           4-03.00    4-00.00  
 -- Voeltz, Isabelle           9 Spooner              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Sarah               9 Spooner              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Lyons, Jaime              10 Bloomer              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward              3-10.00         NH  
 -- Knutson, Paige            09 Barron               4-00.00         NH  
 -- Millin, Kylee             10 Ladysmith            4-00.00         NH  
 -- Becker, Kylee              9 Ladysmith            4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Skyler             12 Barron               5-11.00    5-11.00   10   
  2 Kaminski, Alex            12 Chetek-Weyer         5-06.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Dupee, Caden              11 Ladysmith            5-10.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Peltier, Chase            10 Barron               5-08.00   J5-04.00    5   
  5 Butler, Larry             11 Hayward              5-10.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Lettner, Garet            10 Barron               5-08.00   J5-02.00    3   
  7 Gouge, James              11 Hayward              5-06.00   J5-02.00    2   
  8 Ruhman, Greg              11 Northwestern         5-03.00   J5-02.00    1   
  9 Schilling, Jacob          11 Ladysmith            5-06.00   J5-02.00  
  9 Gilbertson, Phil          11 Chetek-Weyer         5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  9 LaPort, Steven            12 Spooner              5-00.00   J5-02.00  
 12 Thom, Adam                10 Northwestern         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 12 Ricci, James              12 Cumberland           5-03.00    5-00.00  
 14 Orme, Justin              11 Northwestern         5-03.00    4-10.00  
 15 Childs, Connor             9 Spooner              4-06.00    4-06.00  
 15 Broker, Raven             10 Cumberland           5-00.00    4-06.00  
 15 Basewich, Dallas          11 Cumberland           5-00.00    4-06.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mikunda, Ahna             12 Barron              15-03.00   14-10.00   10   
  2 Zaloudek, Gracen           9 Spooner             14-08.00   14-04.75    8   
  3 Jenneman, Vanessa         10 Bloomer             15-00.00   14-03.50    6   
  4 Post, Grace               11 Bloomer             16-00.00   14-00.50    5   
  5 Donatell, Autumn          10 Cumberland          13-05.00   13-11.00    4   
  6 Hammersburg, Hailie        9 Spooner             15-01.00   13-10.75    3   
  7 Burgess, Justyne          12 Bloomer             15-00.00   13-08.75    2   
  8 Bauer, Brittney           12 Spooner             13-08.00   13-07.25    1   
  9 Malnourie, Eliana          9 Hayward             14-02.00   13-04.25  
 10 Lehman, Kiley             11 Barron              15-04.00   13-00.50  
 11 Nelson, Hannah             9 Northwestern        12-00.00   12-10.50  
 12 Buchman, Rylee             9 Chetek-Weyer        13-11.00   12-08.25  
 13 Vobornik, Allyson         10 Hayward             13-01.00   12-04.00  
 13 Karstens, Kyra            10 Chetek-Weyer        13-04.00   12-04.00  
 15 Stokes, Emma               9 Cumberland          12-07.00   12-03.00  
 16 Pasko, Val                 9 Cumberland          13-02.00   12-01.25  
 17 Effertz, Megan            12 Ladysmith           14-00.00   12-01.00  
 18 Kappel, Kierra            11 Barron              12-10.00   11-03.00  
 19 Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward             12-02.00   11-01.00  
 19 Benesch, Kylie             9 Northwestern        12-00.00   11-01.00  
 21 Widiker, Carley            9 Chetek-Weyer        11-07.50   10-10.00  
 -- Davis, Brookelle          11 Ladysmith           13-00.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bray, Ben                 12 Spooner             19-00.00   19-03.00   10   
  2 Kaminski, Alex            12 Chetek-Weyer        19-00.25   18-08.00    8   
  3 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward             19-08.00   18-07.50    6   
  4 Plasch, Keegan            11 Northwestern        18-00.00   17-07.75    5   
  5 Hanson, Carter            10 Chetek-Weyer        17-04.00   17-06.00    4   
  6 Achucarro, Yuri           11 Northwestern        18-00.00   17-02.00    3   
  7 Stoll, Jared              12 Bloomer             18-00.00   16-08.50    2   
  8 Peltier, Chase            10 Barron              17-11.00   16-04.50    1   
  9 Hecker, Boone              9 Hayward             17-04.00   16-02.50  
 10 Lauterbach, Ryan          12 Spooner             16-08.00   15-11.25  
 11 Smith, Andrew             11 Barron              16-11.75   15-10.00  
 12 Kimmes, Cameron           10 Northwestern        16-00.00   15-06.00  
 13 Dupee, Tru                10 Ladysmith           15-00.00   15-04.00  
 14 Pasko, Konur              12 Cumberland          17-00.00   15-03.50  
 15 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland          17-02.00   14-07.50  
 16 Gilbertson, Phil          11 Chetek-Weyer        16-10.50   14-06.25  
 17 Freeman, Logan             9 Bloomer             16-00.00   14-02.25  
 18 LaLiberty, Carter         09 Barron              14-06.00   13-03.25  
 19 Woodley, Aaron            10 Cumberland          14-03.00   12-10.00  
 20 Jorstad, Philip           12 Bloomer             19-00.00   12-03.25  
 -- Meister, Jack              9 Spooner             16-00.00         ND  
 -- Yost, Jason                9 Hayward             16-00.00         ND  
 -- Palumbo, Jacob            11 Ladysmith           17-00.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Abby              11 Northwestern        11-01.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Morgan, Emily             10 Hayward              8-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Nelson, Hannah             9 Northwestern         9-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Nelson, Emily             12 Northwestern         8-06.00   J8-06.00    5   
  5 Nybakke, Maddy             9 Ladysmith            6-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Gengler, Jessica          10 Bloomer              7-00.00   J7-06.00    3   
  7 Olson, Allyza             11 Chetek-Weyer         7-00.00   J7-06.00    2   
  8 Buchman, Rylee             9 Chetek-Weyer         7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  9 Cleveland, Catherine      12 Ladysmith            7-00.00   J7-00.00  
  9 Clark, Mady               10 Ladysmith            6-06.00   J7-00.00  
  9 Stark, Anna               12 Hayward              7-06.00   J7-00.00  
  9 Johnson, Gracie           12 Hayward              7-06.00   J7-00.00  
 13 Zurn, Hailey              11 Barron                          6-06.00  
 14 Sarauer, Maggie           10 Bloomer              7-00.00    5-06.00  
 -- Zwiefelhofer, Skylar       9 Bloomer              6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenson, Ethan             11 Northwestern        12-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Peterson, Joseph          12 Northwestern        12-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Buchman, Carter           11 Chetek-Weyer        10-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Hoegen, Willem            10 Northwestern         9-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Tanner           10 Hayward              9-00.00   J9-00.00    4   
  6 Zwiefelhofer, Vaughn       9 Bloomer              7-00.00    8-00.00    2.50
  6 Jensen, Joseph             9 Chetek-Weyer         8-00.00    8-00.00    2.50
  7 Bartlett, Justin          12 Barron               8-00.00   J8-00.00    1   
  8 Hecker, Boone              9 Hayward              8-06.00   J8-00.00  
  8 Beckman, Seth             10 Hayward              8-00.00   J8-00.00  
  9 Dicus, Tyler              11 Ladysmith            7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 10 Becker, Josh               9 Chetek-Weyer                   J7-00.00  
 -- Cox, Alex                 12 Barron               7-06.00         NH  
 -- Dupee, Tru                10 Ladysmith            8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundeen, Katie            12 Northwestern        39-00.00   37-07.00   10   
  2 Gullingsrud, Maren        12 Hayward             36-00.00   35-03.00    8   
  3 Pease, Madison            11 Cumberland          31-06.00   32-06.00    6   
  4 Gajewski, Emily           10 Hayward             32-00.00   30-08.50    5   
  5 Hoegen, Sam               12 Northwestern        32-00.00   30-04.00    4   
  6 Fossum, Larissa           10 Bloomer             28-00.00   29-09.50    3   
  7 Rosenbush, Jackie         11 Spooner             31-06.00   29-05.00    2   
  8 West, Isabella            11 Cumberland          32-02.00   29-04.00    0.50
  8 Hughlett, Kasha           11 Northwestern        31-00.00   29-04.00    0.50
 10 Raine, Sierra             11 Bloomer             33-00.00   28-06.00  
 11 Bambenek, Brynn            9 Spooner             29-00.00   27-10.00  
 12 Hanson, Nicole            11 Chetek-Weyer        25-10.25   26-06.00  
 13 Chapman, Alexia           10 Hayward             24-00.00   26-00.50  
 14 Vollendorf, Sarah         11 Ladysmith           28-00.00   25-11.00  
 15 Weaver, Montana           11 Cumberland          25-00.00   23-06.00  
 16 Myers, Emily              12 Barron              23-00.75   21-01.00  
 17 Olson, Grace              10 Spooner             22-00.00   20-11.00  
 18 Stafford, Abby            11 Barron              21-03.75   20-10.50  
 19 Loe, Vanessa              12 Ladysmith           25-00.00   20-05.50  
 20 Fuse, Lacey                9 Ladysmith           25-00.00   20-04.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waldofski, Will           11 Barron              45-10.00   42-00.00   10   
  2 Capuzzi, Damien           12 Cumberland          42-08.00   40-02.50    8   
  3 Dachel, Payton            12 Bloomer             38-00.00   38-05.00    6   
  4 Lee, Hunter               12 Cumberland          36-00.00   37-04.00    5   
  5 Berggren, Morgan          12 Northwestern        42-00.00   36-10.00    4   
  6 Ohman, Nate               11 Northwestern        41-00.00   36-08.00    3   
  7 Hartl, Tanner             12 Chetek-Weyer        43-06.50   36-06.50    2   
  8 Quagon, Stevan            12 Hayward             37-01.00   36-01.00    1   
  9 Chuchwar, Daniel          12 Chetek-Weyer        37-00.50   36-00.00  
 10 Lettner, Garet            10 Barron              34-10.00   35-08.50  
 11 Curphy, Kyle              11 Northwestern        36-00.00   34-11.50  
 12 Thomas, Nathan            10 Hayward             36-06.00   34-07.50  
 13 Cook, Cole                 9 Spooner             34-00.00   33-11.50  
 14 Kraft, Ervin              12 Barron              36-04.00   33-05.00  
 15 Perrine, Ian               9 Spooner             36-00.00   33-01.50  
 16 Swan, Gatlin              10 Spooner             33-10.00   32-11.00  
 16 Hall, Hunter              12 Bloomer             35-00.00   32-11.00  
 18 Craine, Ryan              12 Cumberland          39-00.00   32-07.00  
 19 Jenness, Josh             11 Ladysmith           34-00.00   32-06.00  
 20 Sorenson, Nathan          10 Hayward             34-00.00   31-01.00  
 21 Steinmetz, Zach            9 Bloomer             30-00.00   30-02.00  
 22 Elwood, DJ                10 Chetek-Weyer        28-11.50   28-00.50  
 23 Hill, Harvey              11 Ladysmith           28-00.00   24-08.25  
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benesch, Kylie             9 Northwestern        29-03.00   29-01.50   10   
  2 Meltz, Abby                9 Ladysmith           28-00.00   28-02.00    8   
  3 Amundson, Kylie           12 Barron              28-03.00   27-07.00    6   
  4 Widiker, Carley            9 Chetek-Weyer                   26-05.00    5   
  5 Vobornik, Allyson         10 Hayward             26-01.00   26-03.50    4   
  6 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward             26-08.00   25-09.00    3   
  7 Knutson, Paige            09 Barron              27-05.00   25-04.00    2   
 -- Myers, Emily              12 Barron              25-04.00         ND  
 -- Millin, Kylee             10 Ladysmith           25-00.00         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward             39-03.00   39-05.00   10   
  2 Bray, Ben                 12 Spooner             40-06.00   38-03.75    8   
  3 Dupee, Caden              11 Ladysmith           39-00.00   38-03.50    6   
  4 Gouge, James              11 Hayward             38-02.00   37-07.00    5   
  5 Roehl, Chase              11 Hayward             41-05.00   37-01.75    4   
  6 Palumbo, Jacob            11 Ladysmith           38-00.00   36-09.50    3   
  7 Peltier, Chase            10 Barron              37-07.50   36-00.75    2   
  8 Hanson, Carter            10 Chetek-Weyer                   35-05.00    1   
  9 Orme, Justin              11 Northwestern        34-00.00   35-02.00  
 10 Martin, Cedric            11 Barron              35-02.00   34-11.50  
 11 Grambo, Dalton            10 Bloomer             32-00.00   34-07.75  
 12 Brenna, Max               11 Cumberland          35-00.00   33-03.00  
 13 Thom, Adam                10 Northwestern        33-00.00   32-08.25  
 14 Dara, Tong                10 Barron              27-07.00   29-08.00  
 15 Dachel, Payton            12 Bloomer             32-00.00   29-03.50  
 16 Hullander, Zach           11 Cumberland          30-00.00   29-00.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwestern               126.50     2) Ladysmith                 120   
    3) Bloomer                    104        4) Hayward                    95   
    5) Barron                      78        6) Cumberland                 64.50
    7) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser         52        8) Spooner                    43   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwestern               118        2) Bloomer                   116.50
    3) Barron                     112        4) Hayward                    95   
    5) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser         87.50     6) Ladysmith                  64   
    7) Spooner                     59        8) Cumberland                 44