Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2018 08:42 PM
               Dave Landgraf Invitational Track Meet - 5/1/2018                
                              Bloomer High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elk Mound  'A'                                   11:20.00   11:07.79   10   
     1) Fasbender, Victoria 11          2) Plaszez, Alana 11              
     3) Plaszez, Brook 11               4) Martinson, Kristein 10         
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                11:00.00   11:09.88    8   
  3 Mondovi  'A'                                     10:28.00   11:10.23    6   
  4 Altoona  'A'                                     11:14.17   11:11.04    5   
     1) matthews, sadie 10              2) parks, morgan 10               
     3) presler, sydney 11              4) theyerl, lauren 9              
  5 Cameron  'A'                                     13:39.00   11:42.57    4   
     1) Gerber, Kayla 12                2) Sevals, Kennady 10             
     3) Thompson, Izzy 9                4) Felonk, Aurora 10              
  6 McDonell Central  'A'                            11:40.00   13:19.06    3   
     1) David, Ann 9                    2) Gaier, Amelia 10               
     3) Swoboda, Kristin 10             4) Mrozinski, Grace 12            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                             8:55.00    8:46.37   10   
     1) Bleskachek, Charlie 11          2) Craker, Sean 11                
     3) Tozer, Peyton 12                4) Bohaty, Isaac 12               
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 8:50.00    8:48.91    8   
  3 Elk Mound  'A'                                    9:01.00    9:10.86    6   
     1) Lind, Nate 12                   2) Hanson, Cade 10                
     3) Hazen, Seth 10                  4) Pathos, Andrew 10              
  4 Durand  'A'                                       9:30.00    9:23.72    5   
     1) Bauer, Amanuel 10               2) Brantner, Wesley 12            
     3) Haefner, Jacob 11               4) Hohmann, Drew 11               
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                   9:35.00    9:33.60    4   
     1) Brenna, Max 11                  2) Broker, Raven 10               
     3) Hullander, Zach 11              4) Richie, Johnny 12              
  6 Bloomer  'A'                                      9:30.00    9:38.98    3   
     1) Halom, Jaden 9                  2) Lanzer, Joeseph 12             
     3) Lanzer, Samuel 12               4) Simmerman, Evan 11             
  7 Cameron  'A'                                     10:08.00   10:17.44    2   
     1) Gardner, Paighton 12            2) Groskopf, Brandon 10           
     3) Rheingans, Sid 10               4) Severt, Logan 11               
  8 Mondovi  'A'                                     10:15.00   10:32.39    1   
  9 McDonell Central  'B'                                      x11:40.25  
     1) Hauser, Max 9                   2) Schemenauer, Jacob 12          
     3) Hunt, Drew 9                    4) Bushman, Jackson 9             
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 hoepner, mariah           12 Altoona                17.20      17.64   2  10   
  2 Schultz, Kaycee            9 Bloomer                18.00      18.23   2   8   
  3 Donatell, Autumn          10 Cumberland             18.40      18.51   2   6   
  4 Luckwaldt, Laura          10 Baldwin-Wood           20.23      18.55   1   5   
  5 Cedarblade, Hannah        12 Elk Mound              19.00      18.94   2   4   
  6 Price, Annabel            10 Mondovi                18.16      19.81   2   3   
  7 Hyatt, Ania               10 Cumberland             19.00      19.84   2   2   
  8 Benesch, Kylie             9 Northwestern           20.00      20.59   2   1   
  9 Amidon, Gracie            11 Flambeau               19.80      20.75   2 
 10 Gunderson, Danielle        9 Cumberland             20.00      20.98   1 
 11 Bratinich, Abby            9 Flambeau               20.00      21.19   1 
 12 Hedin, Rebecca             9 Northwestern           22.00      22.67   1 
 13 Tatroe, Sierra            10 Cameron                21.00      22.75   1 
 14 Muench, Megan              9 Cumberland             21.00     x23.25   1 
 15 Nimmo, Ashley             09 Durand                 23.00      23.59   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 meyer, jake               11 Altoona                16.51      16.99   2  10   
  2 Grambo, Dalton            10 Bloomer                17.00      17.50   2   8   
  3 Schultz, Owen             10 Mondovi                17.07      17.59   2   6   
  4 Kempe, Tucker             11 Bloomer                18.00      17.73   2   5   
  5 Kirkpatrick, Calen        12 Northwestern           16.50      18.33   2   4   
  6 Payne, Ian                 9 Cameron                19.30      18.79   2   3   
  7 Meznrarich, David         11 Cameron                18.97      18.99   2   2   
  8 Muszynski, William        12 Elk Mound              18.00      19.29   2   1   
  9 Bauer, Mason              12 Durand                 19.50      19.72   1 
 10 Lee, Carson                9 Baldwin-Wood           22.00      20.42   1 
 11 Johnson, Alex              9 Elk Mound              18.00      20.48   2 
 12 Simmerman, Evan           11 Bloomer                20.00      21.07   1 
 13 Wiita, Isaiah             10 Northwestern           20.50      21.90   1 
 14 Bechtel, Josh              9 Flambeau               20.30      22.40   1 
 15 Basewich, Dallas          11 Cumberland             22.20      22.52   1 
 16 Heins, Conner (Sam)        9 Northwestern           22.20      22.55   1 
 17 Langer, Waylon             9 Baldwin-Wood           23.19      23.47   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarauer, Maggie           10 Bloomer                13.50      13.45   5  10   
  2 Jenneman, Vanessa         10 Bloomer                13.00      13.51   5   8   
  3 Jones, Laken              12 Bloomer                13.50      14.17   5   6   
  4 Pritchard, Kennedy         9 Elk Mound              14.50      14.19   4   5   
  5 Kacures, Morgan           11 Mondovi                13.90      14.25   5   4   
  6 Truchon, Makayla           9 Northwestern           13.20      14.44   5   3   
  7 Stokes, Emma               9 Cumberland             14.26      14.45   4   2   
  8 biren, serenity           10 Altoona                14.00      14.46   5   1   
  9 Jenson, Madie             12 Elk Mound              14.50      14.54   4 
 10 Myers, Bridget            11 Durand                 14.90      14.72   3 
 11 Dreiling, Ella             9 Northwestern           14.20      14.80   4 
 12 Bee, Claire               12 Mondovi                14.20      14.89   4 
 13 Johnson, Kinsey           10 Baldwin-Wood           14.10      14.90   5 
 14 Saffert, Brittny          12 Cameron                14.69      14.95   3 
 15 Gravenhorst, Milena       11 Cameron                14.69      14.96   3 
 16 Simpson, Sydney           11 Elk Mound              14.40      14.97   4 
 17 Opachan, Hailey           10 Flambeau               14.30      15.07   4 
 18 Delong, Abbie             10 Baldwin-Wood           14.10      15.08   5 
 19 Hauser, Sophie             9 Flambeau               14.20      15.29   4 
 20 Weiss, Autumn             10 Durand                 15.60      15.40   2 
 21 Connor, Bailey            10 Northwestern           14.20      15.54   5 
 22 Schmitz, Emily            10 Cumberland             15.32      15.56   3 
 23 Amidon, Gracie            11 Flambeau               15.20      15.79   3 
 24 Rider, Annemarie          10 McDonell Cen           15.40      15.87   2 
 25 Bauer, Madisyn            10 Durand                 15.20      15.87   3 
 26 Riegel, Kim               10 Flambeau               14.90     x15.96   3 
 27 Jungwirth, Maya           10 Durand                 15.90     x16.06   2 
 28 Gilbertson, Baily          9 Elk Mound              16.00     x16.08   2 
 29 Hop, Shalayne              9 Baldwin-Wood           15.10      16.45   3 
 30 schummer, julie            9 Altoona                16.00      16.48   2 
 31 Delgado, Ingrid            9 Cumberland             16.50      17.19   1 
 32 Link, Jackie              11 Baldwin-Wood           19.10     x20.26   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kurth, Karter             12 Durand                 11.32      11.72   4  10   
  2 Redwine, Brady            11 Elk Mound              11.70      12.07   4   8   
  3 Schumacher, Paul          12 Bloomer                11.40      12.10   4   6   
  4 Ingli, Brett              11 Durand                 12.10      12.29   3   5   
  5 Lindquist, Jacob          10 Baldwin-Wood           11.50      12.37   4   4   
  6 Flynn, Rian               11 Elk Mound              11.80      12.40   4   3   
  7 Bee, Colten               10 Mondovi                11.80      12.48   4   2   
  8 Plasch, Keegan            11 Northwestern           11.90      12.56   4   1   
  9 Huppert, Braden           11 Durand                 13.00      12.57   2 
 10 Johnson, Brett            11 Cameron                12.51      12.57   3 
 11 Swoboda, Eli              11 McDonell Cen           12.40      12.62   3 
 12 Johnson, Bryce            12 Mondovi                12.10      12.72   4 
 13 Achucarro, Yuri           11 Northwestern           12.00      12.80   4 
 14 Young, Galen              10 Elk Mound              12.10      12.88   3 
 15 Hulke, Carter             11 Mondovi                12.50      12.91   3 
 16 Moore, Micah              12 Baldwin-Wood           13.50      12.96   2 
 17 Pasko, Konur              12 Cumberland             12.41      12.99   3 
 18 Vojtasek, Dakota          11 Flambeau               12.50      12.99   3 
 19 Holdeman, Dylan            9 Cameron                12.62      13.02   3 
 20 DeBruzzi, Caleb           10 Cumberland             12.61      13.10   3 
 21 Gazdik, Blaine            10 Baldwin-Wood           13.30      13.11   2 
 22 Herron, Peter              9 McDonell Cen           13.20      13.47   2 
 23 Tonn, Bryce               10 Northwestern           13.00      13.66   2 
 24 Freeman, Logan             9 Bloomer                13.00      13.71   2 
 25 Chawit, Larry             12 McDonell Cen           13.70      13.82   1 
 26 strohkirch, gavin         10 Altoona                13.90      14.11   1 
 27 Baribeau, Jase             9 Bloomer                13.50      14.12   1 
 28 Anderson, Timmy           12 Cumberland             14.23      14.72   1 
 29 giebel, kalob              9 Altoona                14.00      15.15   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            11 Flambeau             5:21.00    5:24.56   10   
  2 Zeman, Kendall            12 Bloomer              5:40.00    5:50.53    8   
  3 Everson, Karley           11 Mondovi              5:56.00    5:56.61    6   
  4 Plaszez, Alana            11 Elk Mound            5:55.00    6:02.95    5   
  5 Smykalski, Emma           12 Northwestern         6:27.00    6:04.84    4   
  6 theyerl, lauren            9 Altoona              6:35.73    6:16.92    3   
  7 Mrozinski, Grace          12 McDonell Cen         6:32.00    6:31.58    2   
  8 Berndt, Elizabeth         10 Baldwin-Wood         6:20.00    6:32.43    1   
  9 Robelia, Kennedy          12 Durand               6:29.00    6:32.91  
 10 parks, morgan             10 Altoona              6:43.04    6:33.91  
 11 Klomhaus, Holly           10 Northwestern         6:28.00    6:35.20  
 12 Eckes, Ellie               9 McDonell Cen         6:32.00    6:36.65  
 13 Thompson, Izzy             9 Cameron              6:27.42    6:38.77  
 14 Brunner, Aubrie           10 Durand               6:45.00    6:43.79  
 15 Stitt, Hannah             10 Baldwin-Wood         6:55.00    6:45.49  
 16 Schultz, Emilee           11 Bloomer              6:50.00    6:45.97  
 17 Rodriquez, Naomi          10 Cumberland           6:35.00    6:46.64  
 18 Miller, Makenna            9 Baldwin-Wood         6:45.00    6:50.00  
 19 Patterson, Kayla          12 Elk Mound            7:00.00    6:50.83  
 20 johnson, emily            11 Altoona              6:55.42    6:51.62  
 21 Linberg, Mattea           12 Elk Mound            7:10.00    7:24.81  
 22 hahm, ellah                9 Altoona              7:40.00   x8:39.49  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wegner, Isaac             11 Durand               4:42.00    4:45.90   10   
  2 Michaelsen, Cole          11 Bloomer              4:40.00    4:46.67    8   
  3 Bleskachek, Charlie       11 McDonell Cen         4:48.00    4:52.35    6   
  4 Conrad, Alex              11 Bloomer              4:50.00    4:52.38    5   
  5 Burke, Brody              12 Northwestern         5:01.00    5:02.97    4   
  6 Pooler, Zach              11 Northwestern         4:54.00    5:06.62    3   
  7 Johnson, Kieran           10 Northwestern         5:15.00    5:08.86    2   
  8 Hazen, Seth               10 Elk Mound            5:07.00    5:09.09    1   
  9 Gough, Riley              10 Baldwin-Wood         5:20.00    5:21.74  
 10 Nichols, Gavin            10 Baldwin-Wood         5:20.00    5:22.26  
 11 Halom, Jaden               9 Bloomer              5:20.00    5:22.34  
 12 Hanson, Mason             10 Baldwin-Wood         5:20.00    5:24.65  
 13 Newton, Luke               9 McDonell Cen         5:20.00    5:33.77  
 14 Accola, Jack               9 Mondovi              5:51.00    5:47.47  
 15 Ankarlo, Wayne             9 Cumberland           5:55.00    5:49.80  
 16 camlek, connor             9 Altoona                         5:51.93  
 17 Craine, Mason             12 Cumberland           6:00.00    6:05.29  
 18 geyen, Branden             9 Altoona              6:14.55    6:06.08  
 19 Enkensted, Jonathan        9 Cumberland           6:05.00    6:06.96  
 20 Jamieson, John            10 Baldwin-Wood         5:45.00   x6:09.89  
 21 Uhren, Randy              11 Flambeau             5:55.00    6:14.60  
 22 Breidung, Carson           9 Mondovi              6:31.00    6:15.32  
 23 Hunt, Drew                 9 McDonell Cen         6:00.00    6:26.51  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:58.80    1:54.76   2  10   
     1) Truchon, Makayla 9              2) Amundson, Journey 11           
     3) Brill, Ella 9                   4) Nelson, Abby 11                
  2 Cameron  'A'                                      1:57.70    1:55.11   2   8   
     1) Hestad, Kiara 12                2) Gerber, Tori 11                
     3) Wanink, Carli 12                4) Sevals, Payton 11              
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                      1:58.00    1:56.41   2   6   
     1) Burgess, Justyne 12             2) Jones, Laken 12                
     3) Schultz, Kaycee 9               4) Zwiefelhofer, Skylar 9         
  4 Elk Mound  'A'                                    1:58.00    1:59.62   2   5   
     1) Jenson, Madie 12                2) Zurbuchen, Courney 12          
     3) Simpson, Sydney 11              4) Vanschoonhoven, Paige 10       
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                   1:59.00    2:00.66   2   4   
     1) Donatell, Autumn 10             2) Stokes, Emma 9                 
     3) West, Isabella 11               4) Schmitz, Emily 10              
  6 Durand  'A'                                       2:01.00    2:01.29   2   3   
     1) Adler, Libby 12                 2) Annis, Emily 11                
     3) Davis, Hailey 09                4) Myers, Bridget 11              
  7 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                                       2:06.26   1   2   
  8 Altoona  'A'                                      2:12.00    2:13.26   1   1   
     1) larson, zoe 11                  2) chermak, anna 10               
     3) wangen, hannah 10               4) kunze, kaylee 10               
 -- McDonell Central  'A'                                             DQ   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elk Mound  'A'                                    1:36.00    1:35.16   10   
     1) Brantner, Tyler 12              2) Mohr, Ryan 12                  
     3) Flynn, Rian 11                  4) Redwine, Brady 11              
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:35.98    8   
     1) Knaack, Michael 11              2) Ruhman, Greg 11                
     3) Kirkpatrick, Calen 12           4) Plasch, Keegan 11              
  3 Mondovi  'A'                                      1:38.10    1:40.44    6   
  4 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                                       1:43.46    5   
  5 Bloomer  'A'                                      1:46.00    1:45.57    4   
     1) Hoecherl, Braedon 11            2) Jorstad, Philip 12             
     3) McMullin, Jace 11               4) Stoll, Jared 12                
  6 Cameron  'A'                                      1:47.45    1:46.27    3   
     1) Gillett, Elisha 9               2) Holdeman, Dylan 9              
     3) Johnson, Brett 11               4) Schulz, Cody 11                
  7 Durand  'A'                                       1:42.00    1:48.30    2   
     1) Easker, Lucas 10                2) Haefner, Jacob 11              
     3) Richardson, Mason 10            4) Zeilinger, Lucas 10            
  8 Cumberland  'A'                                   1:46.00    1:51.38    1   
     1) Johnson, Tanner 9               2) Pasko, Konur 12                
     3) Woodley, Aaron 10               4) Brannan, Issac 11              
  9 McDonell Central  'A'                                        1:56.62  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zeman, Kendall            12 Bloomer              1:01.00      59.76   3  10   
  2 Jenneman, Vanessa         10 Bloomer              1:03.00    1:02.90   3   8   
  3 Lawton, Rachel            11 Flambeau             1:04.10    1:03.28   3   6   
  4 Sarauer, Maggie           10 Bloomer              1:05.00    1:04.51   3   5   
  5 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Cumberland           1:07.20    1:04.54   3   4   
  6 Simneon, Lexi              9 Cumberland           1:07.35    1:04.83   3   3   
  7 Gerber, Kayla             12 Cameron              1:10.71    1:10.68   3   2   
  8 Mason, Brooklyn           12 Durand               1:12.00    1:12.32   2   1   
  9 Wagner, Danielle          10 Elk Mound            1:20.00    1:12.66   1 
 10 Peterson, Eleanor         11 Northwestern         1:10.00    1:13.79   3 
 11 Paul, Claudia             12 Elk Mound            1:15.00    1:14.19   2 
 12 Lindquist, Lizzy          10 Elk Mound            1:15.00    1:14.25   2 
 13 kramer, sydney            10 Altoona              1:17.28    1:14.62   2 
 14 Achterhof, Kaitlin         9 Baldwin-Wood         1:15.00    1:14.77   2 
 15 Simpson, Chloe             9 Elk Mound            1:12.00   x1:15.23   2 
 16 Scaffer, Lindsey           9 Northwestern         1:12.00    1:16.67   2 
 17 Gilbertson, Baily          9 Elk Mound            1:18.00   x1:17.68   1 
 18 Topper, Selena            12 Mondovi              1:23.00    1:20.67   1 
 19 Edwards, Audrey           11 Northwestern         1:12.00    1:23.88   2 
 20 midthun, olivia            9 Altoona              1:27.60    1:24.58   1 
 21 dekan, morgan              9 Altoona              1:30.07    1:30.41   1 
 22 Roth, Kate                 9 McDonell Cen                    1:36.09   1 
 23 Johnson, Lexi             10 McDonell Cen                    1:51.77   1 
 24 Kuss, Ellen                9 McDonell Cen                    1:52.28   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Paul          12 Bloomer                53.50      52.21   3  10   
  2 Kurth, Karter             12 Durand                 53.00      52.96   3   8   
  3 Ingli, Brett              11 Durand                 53.00      53.30   3   6   
  4 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland             56.80      55.09   3   5   
  5 Huffcutt, Joey            12 McDonell Cen           55.15      56.03   3   4   
  6 VanDyke, Dan              11 McDonell Cen           56.89      56.51   3   3   
  7 Payne, Ian                 9 Cameron                57.22      56.83   3   2   
  8 Brenna, Max               11 Cumberland             58.29      57.35   2   1   
  9 Parr, J.T.                 9 Mondovi                59.50      58.16   2 
 10 Strand, Jarad             12 Elk Mound            1:01.00      58.68   2 
 11 Gort, Aidan               10 Northwestern           56.80      58.82   3 
 12 Kovaleski, James (Willia  10 Northwestern           57.80      59.40   2 
 13 Johnson, Logan            11 Mondovi                57.50      59.89   3 
 14 Schuetz, Greg             11 Flambeau             1:01.00      59.95   2 
 15 Jenson, Aric              12 Elk Mound            1:03.00    1:01.13   1 
 16 Broker, Raven             10 Cumberland           1:03.24    1:01.13   1 
 17 Rheingans, Sid            10 Cameron              1:01.42    1:02.07   2 
 18 Lunde, Carson              9 Baldwin-Wood         1:05.00    1:02.77   1 
 19 Mcfarlane, Brock           9 Bloomer              1:02.00    1:02.86   2 
 20 McKrea, Keagan             9 Elk Mound            1:02.00    1:03.39   2 
 21 Clements, Chris            9 Mondovi              1:02.50    1:04.33   1 
 22 Swanson, Noah             10 Northwestern         1:04.00    1:05.46   1 
 23 frank, cameron            11 Altoona                         1:09.87   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cameron  'A'                                        53.82      55.17   2  10   
     1) Gillett, Mikayla 10             2) Gravenhorst, Milena 11         
     3) Sevals, Payton 11               4) Saffert, Brittny 12            
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                        55.00      55.18   2   8   
     1) Arendt, Aspyn 11                2) Burgess, Justyne 12            
     3) Jones, Laken 12                 4) Zwiefelhofer, Skylar 9         
  3 Elk Mound  'A'                                      55.00      55.26   2   6   
     1) Jenson, Madie 12                2) Zurbuchen, Courney 12          
     3) Simpson, Sydney 11              4) Vanschoonhoven, Paige 10       
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                     54.60      56.17   2   5   
     1) Donatell, Autumn 10             2) Johnson, Mackenzie 11          
     3) Stokes, Emma 9                  4) Schmitz, Emily 10              
  5 Mondovi  'A'                                        55.00      57.38   2   4   
  6 Northwestern  'A'                                   56.30      57.41   2   3   
     1) Rutten, Ariel 10                2) Brill, Ella 9                  
     3) Dreiling, Ella 9                4) Hughlett, Kasha 11             
  7 Flambeau  'A'                                       58.40      58.01   1   2   
  8 Durand  'A'                                         57.00      58.68   2   1   
     1) Adler, Libby 12                 2) Annis, Emily 11                
     3) Bauer, Madisyn 10               4) Bauer, Oli 10                  
  9 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              53.00      59.19   2 
     1) Achterhof, Kaitlin 9            2) Delong, Abbie 10               
     3) Delong, Amber 10                4) Johnson, Kinsey 10             
 10 Altoona  'A'                                      1:02.00    1:02.08   1 
     1) larson, zoe 11                  2) chermak, anna 10               
     3) wangen, hannah 10               4) kunze, kaylee 10               
 11 McDonell Central  'A'                                        1:03.81   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elk Mound  'A'                                      45.30      45.47   2  10   
     1) Brantner, Tyler 12              2) Mohr, Ryan 12                  
     3) Flynn, Rian 11                  4) Redwine, Brady 11              
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                   46.00      47.26   2   8   
     1) Ruffi, Reagan 11                2) Plasch, Keegan 11              
     3) Swenson, Logan 10               4) Ruhman, Greg 11                
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                     48.20      48.74   2   6   
     1) Broker, Vinny 10                2) Pasko, Konur 12                
     3) Ricci, James 12                 4) Thompson, Alex 12              
  4 Bloomer  'A'                                        49.00      48.89   2   5   
     1) Hoecherl, Braedon 11            2) Jorstad, Philip 12             
     3) McMullin, Jace 11               4) Stoll, Jared 12                
  5 Cameron  'A'                                        53.45      50.41   1   4   
     1) Gillett, Elisha 9               2) Holdeman, Dylan 9              
     3) Johnson, Brett 11               4) Schulz, Cody 11                
  6 Altoona  'A'                                        49.00      50.70   2   3   
     1) vanert, scott 12                2) gluch, paxton 10               
     3) anderson, jackson 10            4) klatt, zach 11                 
  7 Flambeau  'A'                                       49.70      50.75   1   2   
  8 McDonell Central  'A'                               47.89      52.71   2   1   
  9 Baldwin-Woodville  'A'                              49.10      55.81   2 
 10 McDonell Central  'B'                                         x56.50   1 
 11 Mondovi  'A'                                        46.50      57.02   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 hoepner, mariah           12 Altoona                49.00      49.32   3  10   
  2 Post, Grace               11 Bloomer                52.00      49.95   3   8   
  3 Cedarblade, Hannah        12 Elk Mound              55.00      55.23   3   6   
  4 Marsh, Maddy              10 Mondovi                56.00      55.58   3   5   
  5 Schultz, Kaycee            9 Bloomer                56.00      56.60   3   4   
  6 Luckwaldt, Laura          10 Baldwin-Wood           55.00      57.19   3   3   
  7 Burr, Chloe               10 Mondovi                59.00      57.22   2   2   
  8 Albright, Nia             11 Northwestern         1:00.00      57.89   2   1   
  9 Abbe, Annabelle           11 McDonell Cen           58.00      58.64   3 
 10 David, Ann                 9 McDonell Cen           55.41      59.28   3 
 11 Bratinich, Abby            9 Flambeau               59.80      59.81   2 
 12 Hyatt, Ania               10 Cumberland           1:04.50    1:00.69   2 
 13 Hedin, Rebecca             9 Northwestern         1:00.40    1:01.41   2 
 14 Schuebel, Mikayla         10 Cameron              1:04.71    1:03.58   2 
 15 Nimmo, Ashley             09 Durand               1:03.00    1:04.43   2 
 16 Kraczek, Ramsey           10 Cameron              1:05.00    1:06.24   2 
 17 Tatroe, Sierra            10 Cameron              1:07.31    1:07.97   1 
 18 Gillett, Hannah           11 Cameron              1:06.07   x1:08.93   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kempe, Tucker             11 Bloomer                45.00      42.62   3  10   
  2 Kirkpatrick, Calen        12 Northwestern           45.50      44.13   3   8   
  3 Schultz, Owen             10 Mondovi                45.10      45.68   3   6   
  4 meyer, jake               11 Altoona                46.50      46.50   3   5   
  5 Payne, Ian                 9 Cameron                48.50      47.03   2   4   
  6 Wiita, Isaiah             10 Northwestern           48.00      48.21   2   3   
  7 Grambo, Dalton            10 Bloomer                47.00      48.38   3   2   
  8 Simmerman, Evan           11 Bloomer                52.00      49.69   2   1   
  9 Randall, Isaiah            9 Baldwin-Wood           51.51      49.86   2 
 10 Tozer, Peyton             12 McDonell Cen           48.00      49.86   3 
 11 Meznrarich, David         11 Cameron                48.49      49.91   2 
 12 Basewich, Dallas          11 Cumberland             51.60      50.20   2 
 13 Hohmann, Drew             11 Durand                 50.00      50.51   2 
 14 Lee, Carson                9 Baldwin-Wood           58.10      51.60   1 
 15 Brannan, Issac            11 Cumberland             52.00      51.80   2 
 16 Bauer, Mason              12 Durand                 54.00      52.67   1 
 17 Stillson, Jagar           10 Northwestern           54.00      53.43   1 
 18 Hauser, Max                9 McDonell Cen           54.79      54.77   1 
 19 Risler, Ethan              9 Mondovi                51.50      55.28   2 
 20 Langer, Waylon             9 Baldwin-Wood           56.10      57.17   1 
 21 Siegenthaler, Jake         9 McDonell Cen           58.00      59.33   1 
 22 Johnson, Alex              9 Elk Mound              47.00    1:03.87   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zeman, Kendall            12 Bloomer              2:35.00    2:36.20   2  10   
  2 Wanink, Carli             12 Cameron              2:40.00    2:39.52   2   8   
  3 Martinson, Kristein       10 Elk Mound            2:43.00    2:40.03   2   6   
  4 Smykalski, Emma           12 Northwestern         2:42.00    2:42.47   2   5   
  5 Everson, Abbey            11 Mondovi              2:44.00    2:44.50   2   4   
  6 Baier, Megan              12 Durand               2:40.00    2:44.97   2   3   
  7 matthews, sadie           10 Altoona              2:35.37    2:45.50   2   2   
  8 presler, sydney           11 Altoona              2:40.07    2:46.47   2   1   
  9 Plaszez, Brook            11 Elk Mound            2:44.00    2:51.39   2 
 10 Hansen, Emma              11 Durand               2:45.00    2:52.51   2 
 11 Arendt, Aspyn             11 Bloomer              2:45.00    2:55.55   2 
 12 Delong, Amber             10 Baldwin-Wood         2:55.00    2:55.79   1 
 13 Eckes, Ellie               9 McDonell Cen         2:52.00    2:56.24   2 
 14 Berndt, Elizabeth         10 Baldwin-Wood         2:55.00    2:57.55   1 
 15 Klomhaus, Holly           10 Northwestern         3:02.00    2:59.29   1 
 16 Mason, Brooklyn           12 Durand               2:55.00    2:59.86   2 
 17 Stitt, Hannah             10 Baldwin-Wood         2:55.00    3:00.61   1 
 18 Linberg, Mattea           12 Elk Mound            3:00.00    3:08.74   1 
 19 Brunner, Aubrie           10 Durand               2:58.00   x3:09.94   1 
 20 Quintana, Araceli         12 Cumberland           3:40.00    3:14.90   1 
 21 Thaler, Ruby               9 McDonell Cen         2:56.00    3:19.96   1 
 22 adams, iris                9 Altoona                         3:30.10   1 
 23 Stager, Casi              12 Cumberland           4:00.00    3:50.53   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac             12 McDonell Cen         2:02.00    2:04.70   2  10   
  2 Pooler, Donny             12 Northwestern         2:12.00    2:07.11   2   8   
  3 Brantner, Wesley          12 Durand               2:11.00    2:11.02   2   6   
  4 Bauer, Amanuel            10 Durand               2:15.00    2:12.75   2   5   
  5 Lind, Nate                12 Elk Mound            2:12.00    2:14.62   2   4   
  6 Lanzer, Joeseph           12 Bloomer              2:25.00    2:16.88   2   3   
  7 Grohn, Zach               12 Northwestern         2:19.00    2:18.87   2   2   
  8 Bauer, Ely                12 Durand               2:15.00    2:22.02   2   1   
  9 Gort, Aidan               10 Northwestern         2:25.00    2:24.26   1 
 10 Broker, Raven             10 Cumberland           2:15.00    2:25.54   2 
 11 Lanzer, Samuel            12 Bloomer              2:20.00    2:26.03   2 
 12 Gough, Riley              10 Baldwin-Wood         2:20.00    2:27.70   2 
 13 Zwiefelhofer, Vaughn       9 Bloomer              2:35.00    2:28.23   1 
 14 Nichols, Gavin            10 Baldwin-Wood         2:20.00    2:29.62   2 
 15 Hanson, Mason             10 Baldwin-Wood         2:20.00    2:29.63   2 
 16 Toncraski, Sam             9 McDonell Cen         2:20.00    2:29.78   2 
 17 Gardner, Paighton         12 Cameron              2:31.00    2:32.08   1 
 18 Beaudette, Dawson          9 Bloomer              2:40.00   x2:36.72   1 
 19 Enkensted, Jonathan        9 Cumberland           2:18.00    2:40.68   2 
 20 Swanson, Matthew          10 Mondovi              2:44.00    2:42.76   1 
 21 Uhren, Randy              11 Flambeau             2:50.20    2:45.18   1 
 22 Prissel, Ben               9 McDonell Cen         2:36.00    2:46.16   1 
 23 Jamieson, John            10 Baldwin-Wood         2:40.00   x2:46.91   1 
 24 frank, cameron            11 Altoona                         2:56.96   1 
 25 Johnso, Cameron           11 Elk Mound                       2:57.33   1 
 26 engen, nick                9 Altoona                         3:03.75   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenneman, Vanessa         10 Bloomer                27.50      27.46   4  10   
  2 Sevals, Payton            11 Cameron                27.46      28.06   4   8   
  3 Sarauer, Maggie           10 Bloomer                27.50      28.34   4   6   
  4 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Cumberland             28.18      28.36   4   5   
  5 Post, Grace               11 Bloomer                28.50      28.83   4   4   
  6 Kacures, Morgan           11 Mondovi                28.80      29.65   4   3   
  7 Vanschoonhoven, Paige     10 Elk Mound              30.00      29.91   3   2   
  8 Luckwaldt, Laura          10 Baldwin-Wood           28.10      30.45   4   1   
  9 Pritchard, Kennedy         9 Elk Mound              30.50      30.47   3 
 10 biren, serenity           10 Altoona                30.00      30.62   3 
 11 Myers, Bridget            11 Durand                 30.50      30.91   3 
 12 Zurbuchen, Courney        12 Elk Mound              31.00      31.11   3 
 13 Noetzelmann, Emily        10 Mondovi                37.00      31.18   1 
 14 Johnson, Kinsey           10 Baldwin-Wood           30.00      31.31   3 
 15 Hughlett, Kasha           11 Northwestern           30.10      31.35   3 
 16 Delong, Abbie             10 Baldwin-Wood           28.10      31.49   4 
 17 Rutten, Ariel             10 Northwestern           30.30      31.49   3 
 18 Davis, Hailey             09 Durand                 31.10      31.53   3 
 19 Weiss, Autumn             10 Durand                 32.90      31.88   2 
 20 Riegel, Kim               10 Flambeau               34.10      33.26   2 
 21 Litchfield, Amber          9 Mondovi                34.00      33.33   2 
 22 Heller, Addie             12 Northwestern           32.00      33.64   2 
 23 Achterhof, Kaitlin         9 Baldwin-Wood           29.80     x33.65   4 
 24 Jungwirth, Maya           10 Durand                 33.50     x33.88   2 
 25 Delgado, Ingrid            9 Cumberland             34.80      36.86   2 
 26 dekan, morgan              9 Altoona                           36.87   1 
 27 midthun, olivia            9 Altoona                           37.39   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Paul          12 Bloomer                23.20      23.37   4  10   
  2 Ingli, Brett              11 Durand                 23.80      24.04   4   8   
  3 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland             24.40      24.12   4   6   
  4 Lindquist, Jacob          10 Baldwin-Wood           24.30      24.82   4   5   
  5 Swenson, Logan            10 Northwestern           25.40      25.07   3   4   
  6 Jenson, Ethan             11 Northwestern           24.90      25.17   4   3   
  7 Mohr, Ryan                12 Elk Mound              25.00      25.28   4   2   
  8 Bohaty, JD                10 McDonell Cen           26.20      25.74   3   1   
  9 Young, Galen              10 Elk Mound              25.00      25.85   4 
 10 Hull, Dominic             10 Elk Mound              25.00      25.92   3 
 11 Graden, Titus              9 Northwestern           25.50      26.00   3 
 12 Swoboda, Eli              11 McDonell Cen           26.20      26.24   3 
 13 Parr, J.T.                 9 Mondovi                26.60      26.36   2 
 14 Emberson, Jack            11 Elk Mound              25.00     x26.47   4 
 15 Kralewski, Allen          11 Durand                 27.00      27.06   2 
 16 Moore, Micah              12 Baldwin-Wood           28.10      27.06   1 
 17 Schancer, John            11 Flambeau               26.30      27.15   3 
 18 Piemsook, Berdy           11 McDonell Cen           26.90      27.24   2 
 19 White, Hunter             10 Cumberland             27.50      27.29   2 
 20 George, Austin            10 Mondovi                26.40      27.43   3 
 21 Gillett, Elisha            9 Cameron                26.75      27.43   2 
 22 Beaudette, Trenton        12 Bloomer                26.00      27.44   3 
 23 Freeman, Logan             9 Bloomer                27.00      27.82   2 
 24 strohkirch, gavin         10 Altoona                28.00      28.64   2 
 25 Lunde, Carson              9 Baldwin-Wood           28.50      28.80   1 
 26 Johnson, David            10 Cumberland             29.00      29.73   1 
 27 Hulke, Carter             11 Mondovi                26.00      31.26   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            11 Flambeau            11:58.20   12:01.51   10   
  2 Felonk, Aurora            10 Cameron             13:01.00   13:41.26    8   
  3 theyerl, lauren            9 Altoona                        13:48.92    6   
  4 Bormann, Elise             9 McDonell Cen        14:05.00   13:49.54    5   
  5 Robelia, Kennedy          12 Durand              13:45.00   13:51.85    4   
  6 Cismoski-Martens, Talia   11 Northwestern        13:42.00   13:57.98    3   
  7 Fasbender, Victoria       11 Elk Mound           14:00.00   14:01.98    2   
  8 Rodriquez, Naomi          10 Cumberland          14:35.00   15:01.36    1   
  9 johnson, emily            11 Altoona             15:01.33   15:15.95  
 10 Lyons, Jaime              10 Bloomer             16:00.00   15:52.70  
 11 Geissler, Anna             9 McDonell Cen                   16:44.57  
 12 Gaier, Amelia             10 McDonell Cen                   17:34.44  
 13 hahm, ellah                9 Altoona                        18:55.18  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wegner, Isaac             11 Durand              10:15.00   10:20.99   10   
  2 Michaelsen, Cole          11 Bloomer             10:25.00   10:27.40    8   
  3 Conrad, Alex              11 Bloomer             10:47.00   10:31.75    6   
  4 Hanson, Cade              10 Elk Mound           10:50.00   10:32.25    5   
  5 Thaler, Joe               10 McDonell Cen        10:40.00   10:34.71    4   
  6 Bauer, Amanuel            10 Durand              11:00.00   10:43.95    3   
  7 Craker, Sean              11 McDonell Cen        10:40.00   10:47.91    2   
  8 Bauer, Ely                12 Durand              10:50.00   10:49.55    1   
  9 Davis, Tyler              12 Northwestern        11:30.00   10:59.24  
 10 Pathos, Andrew            10 Elk Mound           11:20.00   11:02.71  
 11 Tozer, Peyton             12 McDonell Cen        11:12.00   11:35.70  
 12 Johnson, Gus              12 Northwestern        11:43.00   11:46.71  
 13 Garland, Kevin            12 Northwestern        11:30.00   11:59.68  
 14 Groskopf, Brandon         10 Cameron             12:15.94   12:10.32  
 15 Bischel, Cole             11 Bloomer             12:00.00   12:31.76  
 16 Ankarlo, Wayne             9 Cumberland          12:42.00   12:32.83  
 17 Lauer, Avery               9 Elk Mound           13:00.00   12:41.20  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:27.00    4:23.57   10   
     1) Nelson, Abby 11                 2) Truchon, Makayla 9             
     3) Johnson, Paige 10               4) Amundson, Journey 11           
  2 Altoona  'A'                                      4:41.79    4:37.62    8   
     1) hoepner, mariah 12              2) matthews, sadie 10             
     3) parks, morgan 10                4) presler, sydney 11             
  3 Mondovi  'A'                                      4:33.00    4:40.95    6   
  4 Durand  'A'                                       4:50.00    4:47.41    5   
     1) Adler, Libby 12                 2) Annis, Emily 11                
     3) Baier, Megan 12                 4) Hansen, Emma 11                
  5 Cameron  'A'                                      4:59.00    4:48.42    4   
     1) Gerber, Kayla 12                2) Gerber, Tori 11                
     3) Wanink, Carli 12                4) Sevals, Kennady 10             
  6 Bloomer  'A'                                      4:45.00    4:49.44    3   
     1) Arendt, Aspyn 11                2) Burgess, Justyne 12            
     3) Culver, Kylie 9                 4) Schultz, Emilee 11             
  7 Elk Mound  'A'                                    4:40.00    4:50.48    2   
     1) Patterson, Kayla 12             2) Plaszez, Alana 11              
     3) Plaszez, Brook 11               4) Pritchard, Kennedy 9           
  8 McDonell Central  'A'                             4:56.00    4:52.77    1   
  9 Cumberland  'A'                                   5:00.00    5:02.45  
     1) Gonzalez, Kaitlyn 9             2) Pasko, Val 9                   
     3) Quintana, Araceli 12            4) Simneon, Lexi 9                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                             3:46.00    3:39.57   10   
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 3:52.00    3:43.72    8   
     1) Knaack, Michael 11              2) Ruhman, Greg 11                
     3) Pooler, Zach 11                 4) Burke, Brody 12                
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                      4:00.00    3:53.15    6   
     1) Hoecherl, Braedon 11            2) Jorstad, Philip 12             
     3) McMullin, Jace 11               4) Stoll, Jared 12                
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                   3:58.00    3:53.49    5   
     1) Brenna, Max 11                  2) Hullander, Zach 11             
     3) Ricci, James 12                 4) Woodley, Aaron 10              
  5 Elk Mound  'A'                                    3:55.00    3:55.92    4   
     1) Jenson, Aric 12                 2) Lind, Nate 12                  
     3) Kasakaitas, Marquis 11          4) Hazen, Seth 10                 
  6 Durand  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:56.22    3   
     1) Brantner, Wesley 12             2) Haefner, Jacob 11              
     3) Humphrey, Kobe 12               4) Kralewski, Allen 11            
  7 Mondovi  'A'                                      3:41.00    3:57.27    2   
  8 McDonell Central  'B'                                       x4:18.17  
  9 McDonell Central  'C'                                       x4:42.14  
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raine, Sierra             11 Bloomer               115-00     113-01   10   
  2 Pearson, Sarah            12 Northwestern          110-00     102-07    8   
  3 Schneider, Payton         11 Durand                 96-03     100-00    6   
  4 Ludescher, Jordan         12 Flambeau               80-00      94-03    5   
  5 Fossum, Larissa           10 Bloomer                95-00      89-04    4   
  6 Manglos, Jasmine          11 Flambeau            75-04.25      87-10    3   
  7 Fuentes, Danielle         10 Mondovi                82-01      83-11    2   
  8 Lund, Kylee               11 Mondovi                85-07      83-03    1   
  9 Smiskey, Rachel           10 McDonell Cen           82-10      82-08  
 10 Burr, Chloe               10 Mondovi                75-09      81-07  
 11 Pease, Madison            11 Cumberland             80-00      79-03  
 12 Traun, Paige              10 Durand                 80-00      78-00  
 13 Hurlburt, McKenna         09 Durand                 60-00      77-11  
 14 Stewart, Mercedes         11 Flambeau               72-07      73-11  
 15 Hop, Shalayne              9 Baldwin-Wood           75-00      71-04  
 16 Roth, Kate                 9 McDonell Cen           66-00      71-01  
 17 Pruett, Lauren            12 Cumberland             74-00      70-02  
 18 Anderson, Mackenzie       11 Durand                 65-00     x69-02  
 19 Hoegen, Sam               12 Northwestern           90-00      68-10  
 20 Hyatt, Ania               10 Cumberland             65-00      65-02  
 21 Simpson, Hannah           11 Elk Mound                         64-01  
 22 Lansing, Josie            11 Cumberland             70-00     x60-06  
 23 Radle, Emilia             10 Mondovi                64-00     x58-02  
 24 Roby, Anna                10 Mondovi                63-07     x57-05  
 25 Policnia, Lily            10 Cameron                64-00      57-04  
 26 Borchardt, Emma            9 Baldwin-Wood           65-00      57-02  
 27 Barreto, Amelia           12 Elk Mound                         56-09  
 28 Rineck, Alayna             9 Baldwin-Wood           55-00      55-06  
 29 Ullom, Hannah             12 McDonell Cen           68-00      54-00  
 30 Eichman, Anna              9 Cameron                40-00      53-09  
 31 Butler, Tori               9 Baldwin-Wood           55-00     x53-04  
 32 Murphy, Julia             11 Cameron                75-00      53-01  
 33 Rasmusen, Abigail         10 Cameron                40-00     x50-07  
 34 Richter, Kelsey           12 Cameron                57-00     x49-00  
 35 Grant, Julia              11 Cumberland             50-00     x47-08  
 36 Troutz, Bryanna            9 Elk Mound                         43-00  
 37 Johnson, Lexi             10 McDonell Cen           70-00     x39-10  
 38 Jamison, Miranda           9 Mondovi                          x37-07  
 -- Schuebel, Kyndra           9 Cameron                52-09         ND  
 -- jackson, mariah           12 Altoona                40-00         ND  
 -- Hughlett, Kasha           11 Northwestern           90-00         ND  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mavis, Conner             12 Elk Mound             130-00     136-05   10   
  2 Olsen, Jordan             11 Northwestern          120-00     126-08    8   
  3 Dachel, Payton            12 Bloomer               120-00     125-09    6   
  4 Naumann, Gabe             12 Bloomer               110-00     124-03    5   
  5 Capuzzi, Damien           12 Cumberland            115-00     121-10    4   
  6 Benson, Andrew            12 Elk Mound             110-00     117-08    3   
  7 Abramson, Kyle            12 Durand                109-00     112-07    2   
  8 Zeilinger, Jacob          10 Durand                104-00     111-05    1   
  9 Ullum, Frederick          10 Bloomer                90-00     109-10  
 10 West, Jake                12 Mondovi                99-00     107-00  
 11 Cunningham, Andrew         9 Cumberland             90-00     106-08  
 12 Ohman, Nate               11 Northwestern           94-00     106-04  
 13 Rykal, Justin             10 Mondovi                87-01     104-08  
 14 Craine, Ryan              12 Cumberland            105-00     103-07  
 15 Weimert, Noah             11 McDonell Cen          100-00     101-08  
 16 roeske, sam               12 Altoona                99-08     100-07  
 17 Kasakaitas, Marquis       11 Elk Mound             100-00      99-10  
 18 Davis, Colin              12 Cameron                96-06      99-08  
 19 Maukstad, Wyatt           10 Mondovi                95-08      98-11  
 20 hanson, matt              10 Altoona                90-09      94-07  
 21 brown, jon                10 Altoona               102-07      94-05  
 22 Schemenauer, Jacob        12 McDonell Cen           80-00      94-01  
 23 Clausen, Hunter           10 Baldwin-Wood           75-00      93-08  
 24 Huppert, Braden           11 Durand                 77-00      90-00  
 25 Berggren, Morgan          12 Northwestern           96-00      89-10  
 26 Craine, Mason             12 Cumberland             80-00     x88-09  
 27 Hackner, Dylan            10 Baldwin-Wood           75-00      84-03  
 28 Stuber, Sam                9 Mondovi                85-01     x83-11  
 29 Woodley, Jacob            12 Cumberland             90-00     x79-11  
 30 Lebal, Dalton              9 Flambeau               80-00      79-04  
 31 Swanson, Matthew          10 Mondovi                80-00     x77-03  
 32 Schackelton, JC           11 Flambeau               70-00      75-00  
 33 Schneider, Ian            10 Durand                 76-00     x71-08  
 34 Hoff, Anthony             11 Cumberland             27-00     x68-00  
 35 Barnett, Tyler             9 Baldwin-Wood           75-00      66-00  
 36 Schutz, Parker             9 Baldwin-Wood           75-00     x62-04  
 37 Schwarz, Chris            12 Cameron                57-05      53-08  
 -- Pruett, Parker            12 Cumberland             80-00         ND  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 hoepner, mariah           12 Altoona              5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Burgess, Justyne          12 Bloomer              4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Amundson, Journey         11 Northwestern         4-06.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Gillett, Hannah           11 Cameron              4-04.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Opachan, Hailey           10 Flambeau             4-06.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 West, Isabella            11 Cumberland           4-03.00   J4-06.00    3   
  7 vanDoorn, Alyssa          10 Flambeau             4-04.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Jenson, Madie             12 Elk Mound            4-08.00   J4-04.00    1   
  9 Muench, Megan              9 Cumberland           4-03.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Gravenhorst, Milena       11 Cameron              4-03.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Burr, Ashley              10 Baldwin-Wood                    4-02.00  
 11 Fossum, Larissa           10 Bloomer              4-06.00    4-02.00  
 11 Keller, Sami              10 Northwestern         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 11 Polzer, Madison           11 Durand               4-00.00    4-02.00  
 11 Simpson, Chloe             9 Elk Mound            4-00.00    4-02.00  
 16 Livingston, Marie          9 Northwestern         4-03.00    4-00.00  
 16 Lyons, Jaime              10 Bloomer              4-00.00    4-00.00  
 16 Borchardt, Emma            9 Baldwin-Wood                    4-00.00  
 -- Litchfield, Amber          9 Mondovi                              NH  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac             12 McDonell Cen         6-02.00    5-11.00   10   
  2 Schultz, Owen             10 Mondovi              5-06.00    5-09.00    8   
  3 Brantner, Tyler           12 Elk Mound            5-08.00   J5-09.00    6   
  4 Pinley, Javon              9 Elk Mound            5-02.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Humphrey, Kobe            12 Durand               5-00.00   J5-04.00    4   
  6 Ruhman, Greg              11 Northwestern         5-04.00   J5-04.00    3   
  7 Kempe, Tucker             11 Bloomer              5-03.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Nicholson, Alex           12 Flambeau             5-02.00   J5-02.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Brett            11 Cameron              5-04.00   J5-02.00  
 10 Burch, Jake               12 Flambeau             5-10.00   J5-02.00  
 11 Orme, Justin              11 Northwestern         5-03.00    5-00.00  
 -- Christopherson, Brennen   11 Mondovi              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Thom, Adam                10 Northwestern         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Randall, Isaiah            9 Baldwin-Wood                         NH  
 -- Broker, Raven             10 Cumberland           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Walter, Kenny             10 McDonell Cen         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Basewich, Dallas          11 Cumberland           5-03.00         NH  
 -- Beaudette, Trenton        12 Bloomer              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Muszynski, William        12 Elk Mound            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Groskopf, Brandon         10 Cameron              5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Post, Grace               11 Bloomer             16-00.00   16-02.00   10   
  2 Polzer, Brooke            11 Durand                         15-10.00    8   
  3 Poirier, Kenadi           11 Bloomer             15-00.00   15-01.50    6   
  4 Annis, Emily              11 Durand                         14-04.50    5   
  5 Jenneman, Vanessa         10 Bloomer             15-00.00   14-03.75    4   
  6 Nelson, Abby              11 Northwestern        15-00.00   14-02.25    3   
  7 Reyes-Lueptow, Shelby     11 Mondovi             13-06.50   14-01.25    2   
  8 biren, serenity           10 Altoona             14-02.00   14-01.00    1   
  9 Donatell, Autumn          10 Cumberland          14-00.00   13-11.25  
 10 Pritchard, Kennedy         9 Elk Mound           13-00.00   13-09.50  
 11 Sevals, Payton            11 Cameron             14-08.00   13-07.50  
 12 Jones, Laken              12 Bloomer             14-00.00  x13-01.00  
 12 Hauser, Sophie             9 Flambeau            13-06.75   13-01.00  
 14 Nelson, Hannah             9 Northwestern        14-00.00   12-10.25  
 15 Davis, Hailey             09 Durand                         12-08.75  
 16 Stokes, Emma               9 Cumberland          13-06.00   12-08.50  
 17 wangen, hannah            10 Altoona             13-07.00   12-06.75  
 18 Tatroe, Sierra            10 Cameron             11-10.00   12-06.25  
 19 chermak, anna             10 Altoona             12-00.00   12-01.75  
 20 Polzer, Madison           11 Durand                        x12-01.50  
 21 Hop, Shalayne              9 Baldwin-Wood                   12-01.00  
 22 Cedarblade, Hannah        12 Elk Mound           13-00.00   12-00.00  
 23 Marquardt, Liliana         9 McDonell Cen        12-00.00   11-10.00  
 24 Rider, Annemarie          10 McDonell Cen        12-00.00   11-07.50  
 25 Schmitz, Emily            10 Cumberland          13-00.00   11-07.00  
 26 Lindquist, Lizzy          10 Elk Mound                      11-04.75  
 27 Haley, Ella                9 McDonell Cen        12-00.00   11-01.50  
 28 Nimmo, Ashley             09 Durand                        x11-00.50  
 29 Smykalski, Emma           12 Northwestern        12-00.00   10-11.75  
 30 Borchardt, Emma            9 Baldwin-Wood                   10-01.50  
 31 Richter, Hannah           11 Cameron             10-00.00    9-10.50  
 32 Rineck, Alayna             9 Baldwin-Wood                    9-07.50  
 33 Richter, Kelsey           12 Cameron             11-01.50   x9-01.75  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redwine, Brady            11 Elk Mound           20-09.00   19-08.75   10   
  2 Bee, Colten               10 Mondovi             19-09.00   19-04.75    8   
  3 klatt, zach               11 Altoona             17-00.00   19-04.00    6   
  4 Plasch, Keegan            11 Northwestern        19-00.00   19-00.50    5   
  5 Humphrey, Kobe            12 Durand                         18-08.00    4   
  6 Knaack, Michael           11 Northwestern        19-01.00   18-06.25    3   
  7 Jorstad, Philip           12 Bloomer             19-00.00   18-02.75    2   
  8 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland          18-06.00   18-02.25    1   
  9 Stoll, Jared              12 Bloomer             18-00.00   18-02.00  
  9 Schumacher, Paul          12 Bloomer             18-00.00   18-02.00  
 11 Burch, Jake               12 Flambeau            18-00.00   17-08.75  
 12 Christopherson, Brennen   11 Mondovi             17-05.00   17-07.75  
 13 gluch, paxton             10 Altoona             17-06.00   17-04.00  
 14 Nicholson, Alex           12 Flambeau            17-10.00   17-01.50  
 15 Achucarro, Yuri           11 Northwestern        18-00.00   17-01.00  
 16 Pederson, Trevor           9 Baldwin-Wood                   15-10.00  
 17 Fedie, Derek              12 Mondovi             18-09.00   15-07.75  
 18 Swoboda, Eli              11 McDonell Cen                   15-06.50  
 19 Hull, Dominic             10 Elk Mound                      15-05.00  
 20 Lunde, Carson              9 Baldwin-Wood                   15-04.50  
 21 Lee, Tshaj-Wag            10 Baldwin-Wood                   15-02.00  
 22 Broker, Vinny             10 Cumberland          16-00.00   14-09.00  
 23 Schancer, John            11 Flambeau            16-08.00   14-05.00  
 24 anderson, jackson         10 Altoona             16-00.00   14-02.00  
 25 Bleskachek, Isaac          9 McDonell Cen                   13-11.00  
 26 Dorn, Gavin                9 McDonell Cen                   13-02.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Abby              11 Northwestern        11-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Nelson, Hannah             9 Northwestern         9-00.00   J9-00.00    8   
  3 Price, Annabel            10 Mondovi              7-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Gengler, Jessica          10 Bloomer              7-00.00   J8-00.00    5   
  5 Abbe, Annabelle           11 McDonell Cen         7-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Richter, Meranda          12 Cameron              6-00.00    7-00.00    2.50
  6 Bee, Claire               12 Mondovi              7-06.00    7-00.00    2.50
  8 Sarauer, Maggie           10 Bloomer              7-00.00   J7-00.00    1   
  9 Keller, Sami              10 Northwestern         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Delong, Abbie             10 Baldwin-Wood         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Lindquist, Lizzy          10 Elk Mound            6-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Daniels, Katie            12 Cameron              6-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Zwiefelhofer, Skylar       9 Bloomer              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Delong, Amber             10 Baldwin-Wood         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Wagner, Danielle          10 Elk Mound            6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bee, Colten               10 Mondovi             11-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Jenson, Ethan             11 Northwestern        12-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Peterson, Joseph          12 Northwestern        12-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Hoegen, Willem            10 Northwestern         9-00.00  J10-00.00    5   
  5 George, Austin            10 Mondovi              8-06.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Burch, Jake               12 Flambeau            10-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Schulz, Cody              11 Cameron              9-00.00   J9-00.00    2   
  8 Zwiefelhofer, Vaughn       9 Bloomer              8-00.00   J9-00.00    1   
  9 Nicholson, Alex           12 Flambeau             9-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Gillett, Elisha            9 Cameron              7-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Halvorson, Ben            11 Mondovi              8-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Beaudette, Trenton        12 Bloomer              9-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Benson, Sam                9 Baldwin-Wood                    7-00.00  
 -- Walter, Kenny             10 McDonell Cen         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Langer, Waylon             9 Baldwin-Wood                         NH  
 -- Miller, Jacob             10 Elk Mound            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Young, Galen              10 Elk Mound            9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundeen, Katie            12 Northwestern        39-00.00   37-09.50   10   
  2 Ludescher, Jordan         12 Flambeau            35-08.00   36-06.50    8   
  3 Radle, Emilia             10 Mondovi             31-05.00   31-04.00    6   
  4 Fossum, Larissa           10 Bloomer             30-00.00   30-09.50    5   
  5 Smiskey, Rachel           10 McDonell Cen        32-00.00   30-05.00    3.50
  5 Hughlett, Kasha           11 Northwestern        30-00.00   30-05.00    3.50
  7 West, Isabella            11 Cumberland          32-02.00   30-04.50    2   
  8 Hurlburt, McKenna         09 Durand              30-00.00   29-09.25    1   
  9 Manglos, Jasmine          11 Flambeau            30-00.00   29-08.50  
 10 Hoegen, Sam               12 Northwestern        32-00.00   29-05.25  
 11 Kasper, Abby              11 Elk Mound                      29-02.00  
 12 Pease, Madison            11 Cumberland          32-06.00   29-00.50  
 13 Hansen, Emma              11 Durand              29-06.00   28-06.00  
 14 Lund, Kylee               11 Mondovi             29-06.00   28-05.50  
 15 Raine, Sierra             11 Bloomer             33-00.00   28-01.50  
 16 Schneider, Payton         11 Durand              29-00.00   28-01.00  
 17 Ullom, Hannah             12 McDonell Cen        28-00.00   26-11.50  
 18 Fuentes, Danielle         10 Mondovi             27-08.00   26-02.75  
 19 Pruett, Lauren            12 Cumberland          28-06.00   26-01.25  
 20 Whirry, Libby             10 Baldwin-Wood        24-02.00   25-07.00  
 20 Hop, Shalayne              9 Baldwin-Wood        26-05.00   25-07.00  
 22 Brantner, Stephanie       12 Durand              26-00.00  x24-05.00  
 23 Anderson, Mackenzie       11 Durand              25-00.00  x24-01.00  
 24 Roth, Kate                 9 McDonell Cen        28-00.00   24-00.00  
 25 Weaver, Montana           11 Cumberland          24-00.00  x23-06.50  
 26 Eichman, Anna              9 Cameron             20-00.00   23-01.00  
 27 Traun, Paige              10 Durand              26-00.00  x22-06.00  
 28 Buchholz, Lindsey         10 Mondovi             20-07.00  x22-01.50  
 29 Barreto, Amelia           12 Elk Mound                      21-10.50  
 30 Johnson, Lexi             10 McDonell Cen        26-00.00  x21-04.50  
 31 Simpson, Hannah           11 Elk Mound                      21-03.00  
 32 Richter, Kelsey           12 Cameron             21-00.00   21-02.50  
 33 Murphy, Julia             11 Cameron             26-00.00   20-08.50  
 34 Rasmusen, Abigail         10 Cameron             20-00.00  x17-06.00  
 35 Troutz, Bryanna            9 Elk Mound                     x16-10.00  
 -- jackson, mariah           12 Altoona             20-00.00         ND  
 -- Jaeger, Anna              11 Cameron             29-00.00         ND  
 -- Schuebel, Kyndra           9 Cameron             22-03.00         ND  
 -- Bechtel, Kelsey           12 Flambeau            21-00.00         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capuzzi, Damien           12 Cumberland          42-02.00   44-01.00   10   
  2 West, Jake                12 Mondovi             41-08.25   41-03.00    8   
  3 Dachel, Payton            12 Bloomer             38-00.00   40-04.50    6   
  4 roeske, sam               12 Altoona             41-00.00   40-00.00    5   
  5 Berggren, Morgan          12 Northwestern        42-00.00   39-05.50    4   
  6 Abramson, Kyle            12 Durand              39-00.00   39-04.00    3   
  7 Kasper, Bryce             12 Elk Mound           37-00.00   39-02.00    2   
  8 Clausen, Hunter           10 Baldwin-Wood        41-10.50   39-00.00    1   
  9 Zeilinger, Jacob          10 Durand              41-00.00   38-07.00  
 10 Davis, Colin              12 Cameron             35-04.00   37-06.50  
 11 Mavis, Conner             12 Elk Mound           39-00.00   37-06.00  
 12 Lindquist, Jacob          10 Baldwin-Wood        40-00.00   37-01.50  
 13 Craine, Ryan              12 Cumberland          38-00.00   36-11.00  
 14 Naumann, Gabe             12 Bloomer             37-00.00   36-08.50  
 15 Rykal, Justin             10 Mondovi             31-01.00   36-06.50  
 15 Ohman, Nate               11 Northwestern        40-00.00   36-06.50  
 17 Paffle, Brady             11 Cumberland          35-00.00   36-03.00  
 18 Benson, Andrew            12 Elk Mound           37-00.00   35-06.00  
 19 hanson, matt              10 Altoona             36-05.00   35-03.50  
 20 Schneider, Ian            10 Durand              34-09.00   35-02.00  
 21 Hackner, Dylan            10 Baldwin-Wood        36-05.00   35-01.50  
 22 Curphy, Kyle              11 Northwestern        36-00.00   35-00.00  
 23 Schwarz, Chris            12 Cameron             34-06.75   34-08.00  
 24 Kasakaitas, Marquis       11 Elk Mound           34-00.00  x34-07.50  
 25 Hall, Hunter              12 Bloomer             35-00.00   34-06.50  
 25 Stuber, Sam                9 Mondovi             36-00.00   34-06.50  
 27 Lee, Hunter               12 Cumberland          37-04.00  x34-01.50  
 28 Lebal, Dalton              9 Flambeau            32-00.00   34-00.00  
 29 Johnston, Kurtis           9 Mondovi             30-04.00  x33-07.00  
 30 Weimert, Noah             11 McDonell Cen        32-00.00   33-03.50  
 31 brown, jon                10 Altoona             30-08.00   32-05.00  
 32 Schackelton, JC           11 Flambeau            34-03.00   31-11.00  
 33 Schemenauer, Jacob        12 McDonell Cen        30-00.00   31-01.00  
 34 Huppert, Braden           11 Durand              31-00.00  x29-08.50  
 35 Steinmetz, Zach            9 Bloomer             30-00.00  x29-07.00  
 36 Meinen, Truman            10 Bloomer             30-00.00  x27-10.00  
 37 Kauten, Zachary            9 Mondovi             28-04.00  x27-06.00  
 -- Kurshinsky, Brandon       12 Cameron             25-00.00         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amundson, Journey         11 Northwestern        34-00.00   33-09.25   10   
  2 Polzer, Brooke            11 Durand              33-00.00   33-06.25    8   
  3 Post, Grace               11 Bloomer             33-00.00   32-09.00    6   
  4 Poirier, Kenadi           11 Bloomer             33-00.00   31-06.00    5   
  5 Davis, Hailey             09 Durand              30-03.00   30-08.50    4   
  6 Benesch, Kylie             9 Northwestern        29-00.00   29-02.75    3   
  7 biren, serenity           10 Altoona             27-00.00   29-02.50    2   
  8 Amidon, Gracie            11 Flambeau            29-06.00   28-08.25    1   
  9 wangen, hannah            10 Altoona             26-05.00   28-06.50  
 10 Burr, Chloe               10 Mondovi             30-05.00   28-05.75  
 11 Marquardt, Liliana         9 McDonell Cen                   27-03.50  
 12 Gillett, Mikayla          10 Cameron             28-06.00   27-02.00  
 13 chermak, anna             10 Altoona             26-07.00   26-09.50  
 14 Simpson, Sydney           11 Elk Mound           29-00.00   26-07.50  
 15 Rider, Annemarie          10 McDonell Cen                   25-09.75  
 16 Tatroe, Sierra            10 Cameron             26-00.00   25-08.50  
 -- Haley, Ella                9 McDonell Cen                         ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brantner, Tyler           12 Elk Mound           41-00.00   42-01.50   10   
  2 Huffcutt, Joey            12 McDonell Cen        40-00.00   39-08.00    8   
  3 Humphrey, Kobe            12 Durand              38-00.00   38-10.00    6   
  4 Schultz, Owen             10 Mondovi             38-08.00   37-11.50    5   
  5 Benson, Andrew            12 Elk Mound           38-00.00   37-08.00    4   
  6 McMullin, Jace            11 Bloomer             37-00.00   36-11.75    3   
  7 Kempe, Tucker             11 Bloomer             35-00.00   36-08.75    2   
  8 Kirkpatrick, Calen        12 Northwestern        34-00.00   36-05.25    1   
  9 Orme, Justin              11 Northwestern        35-00.00   35-09.00  
 10 Schmidtknecht, John        9 Mondovi             35-05.00   35-00.75  
 11 Bohaty, JD                10 McDonell Cen        37-00.00   34-10.00  
 12 Meznrarich, David         11 Cameron             34-05.00   34-09.00  
 13 Grambo, Dalton            10 Bloomer             35-00.00   34-07.25  
 14 gluch, paxton             10 Altoona             37-06.00   34-01.50  
 15 meyer, jake               11 Altoona             36-02.00   33-11.00  
 16 Brenna, Max               11 Cumberland          34-00.00   33-10.00  
 17 Thom, Adam                10 Northwestern        34-00.00   32-11.50  
 18 Bleskachek, Isaac          9 McDonell Cen        33-00.00   32-04.50  
 19 Jenson, Aric              12 Elk Mound           33-00.00   30-09.75  
 20 Hullander, Zach           11 Cumberland          30-00.00   29-10.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomer                    186        2) Northwestern              109.50
    3) Mondovi                     62.50     4) Altoona                    60   
    5) Cameron                     59.50     6) Elk Mound                  54   
    7) Flambeau                    51        8) Durand                     49   
    9) Cumberland                  37       10) McDonell Central           18.50
   11) Baldwin-Woodville           12                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomer                    127        2) Northwestern              117   
    3) Elk Mound                  104        4) Durand                    103   
    5) McDonell Central            69        6) Mondovi                    66   
    7) Cumberland                  43        8) Altoona                    29   
    9) Cameron                     22       10) Baldwin-Woodville          15   
   11) Flambeau                     6