Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2018 01:57 PM
                        NHS Quad Track Meet - 5/10/2018                        
                    Northwestern High School Track Facility                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Cumberland             13.27      13.86   2   6   
  2 Truchon, Makayla           9 Northwestern           14.10      14.25   2   4   
  3 Amundson, Journey         11 Northwestern           13.80      14.40   2   3   
  4 Dreiling, Ella             9 Northwestern           14.20      14.64   2   2   
  5 Malnourie, Eliana          9 Hayward                           14.82   1   1   
  6 Gajewski, Emily           10 Hayward                14.40      14.92   2 
  7 Johnson, Gracie           12 Hayward                14.50      14.92   2 
  8 Nelson, Hannah             9 Northwestern           15.10     x15.17   2 
  9 Schmitz, Emily            11 Cumberland             15.00      15.38   2 
 10 Heller, Addie             12 Northwestern           15.60     x15.75   1 
 11 Connor, Bailey            10 Northwestern           15.50     x15.78   1 
 12 Fuse, Lacey                9 Ladysmith              15.00      16.06   2 
 13 Edwards, Audrey           11 Northwestern           15.20     x16.23   1 
 14 Haman, Jasmin              9 Northwestern           15.70     x16.65   1 
 15 Chapman, Alexia           10 Hayward                          x17.45   1 
 16 DeJesus-Bowles, Esperanz   9 Ladysmith              16.50      17.88   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Cumberland             27.34      27.75   2   6   
  2 Becker, Kylee              9 Ladysmith              27.50      28.35   2   4   
  3 Simeon, Lexie              9 Cumberland             28.00      28.47   2   3   
  4 Clifford, Sierra           9 Hayward                29.00      31.09   2   2   
  5 Truchon, Makayla           9 Northwestern           29.20      31.73   2   1   
  6 Heller, Addie             12 Northwestern           34.00      32.58   1 
  7 Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward                34.00      33.15   2 
  8 Fuse, Lacey                9 Ladysmith              35.00      33.57   1 
  9 Haman, Jasmin              9 Northwestern           33.50      35.11   2 
 10 Chapman, Alexia           10 Hayward                           36.51   1 
 11 DeJesus-Bowles, Esperanz   9 Ladysmith              37.00      37.19   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clifford, Sierra           9 Hayward              1:05.00    1:07.02   2   6   
  2 Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward              1:15.00    1:14.31   2   4   
  3 Simms, Makayla            10 Northwestern         1:19.00    1:14.33   2   3   
  4 Albright, Nia             11 Northwestern         1:11.00    1:15.20   2   2   
  5 Scaffer, Lindsey           9 Northwestern         1:15.00    1:16.63   2   1   
  6 Aubart, Jessica            9 Hayward              1:19.00    1:17.83   1 
  7 Edwards, Audrey           11 Northwestern         1:14.00   x1:20.84   2 
  8 Stager, Casi              12 Cumberland           1:30.00    1:29.72   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Shaylene           9 Hayward              2:40.00    2:51.16    6   
  2 Kiss, Holly               10 Hayward              2:53.00    2:53.40    4   
  3 Nelson, Emily             12 Northwestern         2:55.00    3:02.94    3   
  4 Aubart, Jessica            9 Hayward              3:25.00    3:28.79    2   
  5 Stager, Casi              12 Cumberland           3:10.00    4:06.47    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cismoski-Martens, Talia   11 Northwestern         6:10.00    6:08.55    6   
  2 Hetke, Serenity           12 Ladysmith            6:15.00    6:16.31    4   
  3 Klomhaus, Holly           10 Northwestern         6:28.00    6:36.43    3   
  4 Rodriquez, Naomi          10 Cumberland           6:30.00    6:59.00    2   
  5 Sovacool, Rachel           9 Ladysmith            7:20.00    7:19.26    1   
  6 Keahna, Della             12 Hayward              7:15.00    7:22.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smykalski, Emma           12 Northwestern        13:35.00   13:11.36    6   
  2 Klomhaus, Holly           10 Northwestern        14:38.00   14:29.25    4   
  3 Rodriquez, Naomi          10 Cumberland          14:35.00   14:48.30    3   
  4 Sovacool, Rachel           9 Ladysmith           17:00.00   15:37.42    2   
  5 Loe, Vanessa              12 Ladysmith           19:00.00   19:29.70    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Becker, Kylee              9 Ladysmith              17.50      17.84    6   
  2 Donatell, Autumn          10 Cumberland             17.70      17.94    4   
  3 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward                18.60      18.64    3   
  4 Clark, Mady               10 Ladysmith              19.50      19.63    2   
  5 Hyatt, Ania               10 Cumberland             18.50      19.96    1   
  6 Gunderson, Danielle        9 Cumberland             20.50      21.25  
  7 Hedin, Rebecca             9 Northwestern           22.00      22.05  
  8 Fye, Kitara                9 Ladysmith              22.00      22.72  
  9 Muench, Megan              9 Cumberland             21.00     x22.97  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Becker, Kylee              9 Ladysmith              48.10      50.12   2   6   
  2 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward                51.50      52.40   2   4   
  3 Stanger, Cassidy          11 Ladysmith              54.00      53.60   2   3   
  4 Malnourie, Eliana          9 Hayward                54.00      55.45   2   2   
  5 Johnson, Gracie           12 Hayward                56.00      56.17   2   1   
  6 Clark, Mady               10 Ladysmith              55.00      57.25   2 
  7 Albright, Nia             11 Northwestern           57.00      58.83   2 
  8 Hyatt, Ania               10 Cumberland           1:04.50      59.82   1 
  9 Hedin, Rebecca             9 Northwestern                    1:02.77   1 
 10 Fye, Kitara                9 Ladysmith            1:00.00   x1:04.14   2 
 11 Gunderson, Danielle        9 Cumberland           1:06.50    1:05.92   1 
 12 Muench, Megan              9 Cumberland           1:08.00    1:09.84   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                        58.00      56.52    6   
     1) Johnson, Gracie 12              2) Sokup, Ingrid 9                
     3) Stark, Anna 12                  4) Gajewski, Emily 10             
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                     53.50      56.71    4   
     1) Donatell, Autumn 10             2) Stokes, Emma 9                 
     3) West, Isabella 11               4) Schmitz, Emily 11              
  3 Ladysmith  'A'                                      56.00      57.85    2   
     1) Davis, Brookelle 11             2) Meltz, Abby 9                  
     3) Meltz, Faith 10                 4) Fuse, Lacey 9                  
  4 Northwestern  'A'                                   55.40      58.94  
  5 Northwestern  'B'                                 1:00.00   x1:01.13  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'B'                                            1:54.56    6   
  2 Ladysmith  'A'                                    1:57.00    1:58.78    4   
     1) Davis, Brookelle 11             2) Meltz, Abby 9                  
     3) Stanger, Cassidy 11             4) Meltz, Faith 10                
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:57.00   x2:00.39  
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                   1:55.00    2:00.63    2   
     1) Donatell, Autumn 10             2) Stokes, Emma 9                 
     3) West, Isabella 11               4) Schmitz, Emily 11              
  5 Hayward  'A'                                      1:58.00    2:00.99  
     1) Butler, Shaylene 9              2) Stark, Anna 12                 
     3) Hawksford, Leah 12              4) Sokup, Ingrid 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:23.12    6   
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      4:34.00    4:37.41    4   
     1) Morgan, Emily 10                2) Stark, Anna 12                 
     3) Zweig, Sydney 12                4) Clifford, Sierra 9             
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                   4:40.00    4:43.58    2   
     1) Johnson, Mackenzie 11           2) Simeon, Lexie 9                
     3) Stokes, Emma 9                  4) West, Isabella 11              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                11:00.00   11:02.61    6   
  2 Hayward  'A'                                     11:50.00   12:15.55    4   
     1) Butler, Shaylene 9              2) Keahna, Della 12               
     3) Vobornik, Allyson 10            4) Kiss, Holly 10                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meltz, Abby                9 Ladysmith            4-06.00    4-08.00    6   
  2 Simeon, Lexie              9 Cumberland           4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
  3 Muench, Megan              9 Cumberland           4-03.00    4-04.00    3   
  4 Butler, Shaylene           9 Hayward              4-04.00    4-02.00    1.50
  4 Hyatt, Ania               10 Cumberland           4-03.00    4-02.00    1.50
  6 Keller, Sami              10 Northwestern                    3-11.00  
  7 Livingston, Marie          9 Northwestern                   J3-11.00  
 -- Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward              3-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Abby              11 Northwestern        11-01.00   10-00.00    6   
  2 Morgan, Emily             10 Hayward              9-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  3 Nelson, Hannah             9 Northwestern         9-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  4 Peterson, Eleanor         11 Northwestern         7-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  5 Cleveland, Catherine      12 Ladysmith            7-06.00   J8-00.00    1   
  6 Clark, Mady               10 Ladysmith            7-00.00    7-00.00  
  6 Nelson, Emily             12 Northwestern         8-06.00   x7-00.00  
  6 Johnson, Gracie           12 Hayward              7-06.00    7-00.00  
  6 Nybakke, Maddy             9 Ladysmith            7-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Stark, Anna               12 Hayward              7-06.00   J7-00.00  
 11 Fye, Kitara                9 Ladysmith            6-00.00   x6-00.00  
 12 Keller, Sami              10 Northwestern         6-00.00  xJ6-00.00  
 -- Mechley, Karley           12 Northwestern         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Haman, Jasmin              9 Northwestern         5-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Effertz, Megan            12 Ladysmith           14-00.00   14-04.50    6   
  2 Malnourie, Eliana          9 Hayward             14-11.00   13-09.00    4   
  3 Nelson, Hannah             9 Northwestern                   13-02.00    3   
  4 Schmitz, Emily            11 Cumberland          14-00.00   12-11.50    2   
  5 Gunderson, Danielle        9 Cumberland          13-00.00   12-11.00    1   
  6 Davis, Brookelle          11 Ladysmith           14-00.00   12-09.00  
  7 Peterson, Eleanor         11 Northwestern                   12-01.00  
  8 Pooler, Natalie            9 Northwestern                   12-00.50  
  9 Vobornik, Allyson         10 Hayward             13-07.00   11-08.00  
 10 Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward             12-03.00   11-06.00  
 11 DeJesus-Bowles, Esperanz   9 Ladysmith           11-00.00    9-00.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Cumberland          29-00.00   30-08.00    6   
  2 Becker, Kylee              9 Ladysmith           28-00.00   30-01.50    4   
  3 Nybakke, Maddy             9 Ladysmith           29-02.00   29-04.00    3   
  4 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward             28-04.50   29-02.00    2   
  5 Meltz, Abby                9 Ladysmith           28-04.00   28-09.00    1   
  6 Vobornik, Allyson         10 Hayward             26-05.00   27-09.00  
  7 Pooler, Natalie            9 Northwestern                   25-10.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundeen, Katie            12 Northwestern        39-00.00   37-11.00    6   
  2 Gullingsrud, Maren        12 Hayward             35-00.00   35-10.00    4   
  3 West, Isabella            11 Cumberland          35-01.00   31-11.00    3   
  4 Gajewski, Emily           10 Hayward             32-00.00   31-02.50    2   
  5 Pearson, Sarah            12 Northwestern        30-00.00   30-00.50    1   
  6 Pease, Madison            11 Cumberland          33-00.00   29-02.00  
  7 Pruett, Lauren            12 Cumberland          28-00.00   29-00.00  
  8 Hughlett, Kasha           11 Northwestern        31-00.00   28-11.00  
  9 Vollendorf, Sarah         11 Ladysmith           27-00.00   28-06.50  
 10 Weaver, Montana           11 Cumberland          25-00.00  x26-09.50  
 11 Breezee, Myranda          11 Northwestern        26-00.00  x24-07.50  
 12 Chapman, Alexia           10 Hayward             23-00.00   23-05.00  
 13 Fuse, Lacey                9 Ladysmith           21-00.00   22-05.00  
 14 TwoBulls, Theresa         10 Hayward             23-00.00  x22-02.00  
 15 Loe, Vanessa              12 Ladysmith           21-00.00   21-09.50  
 16 Grant, Julia              11 Cumberland          26-00.00  x19-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Sarah            12 Northwestern          110-00   99-01.50    6   
  2 Lundeen, Katie            12 Northwestern           90-00      99-01    4   
  3 Vollendorf, Sarah         11 Ladysmith              98-07      98-07    3   
  4 Gullingsrud, Maren        12 Hayward                94-00      97-09    2   
  5 Hughlett, Kasha           11 Northwestern           95-00      89-07    1   
  6 Pease, Madison            11 Cumberland             90-00      86-00  
  7 Gajewski, Emily           10 Hayward                69-00      78-04  
  8 Aubart, Jessica            9 Hayward                65-07      70-08  
  9 Breezee, Myranda          11 Northwestern           65-00     x70-07  
 10 Pruett, Lauren            12 Cumberland             85-00      67-05  
 11 Lansing, Josie            11 Cumberland             75-00      62-00  
 12 Hyatt, Ania               10 Cumberland             70-00     x53-08  
 13 Chapman, Alexia           10 Hayward                55-00     x49-01  
 14 Weaver, Montana           11 Cumberland             60-00  x49-00.50  
 15 TwoBulls, Theresa         10 Hayward                45-00     x45-00  
 16 Loe, Vanessa              12 Ladysmith              60-00      40-09  
 17 Grant, Julia              11 Cumberland             60-00     x40-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pasko, Konur              12 Cumberland             12.41      12.07   3   6   
  2 Cox, Mikia                11 Hayward                11.89      12.11   3   4   
  3 Schilling, Jacob          11 Ladysmith              12.00      12.37   3   3   
  4 Sorenson, Nathan          10 Hayward                12.20      12.48   3   2   
  5 Donaghue, Riley           12 Hayward                11.90      12.49   3   1   
  6 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland             12.90      12.77   2 
  7 DeBruzzi, Caleb           10 Cumberland             12.61      12.95   2 
  8 Groat, Brandon             9 Hayward                12.40     x13.30   3 
  9 White, Hunter             10 Cumberland             13.50     x13.39   2 
 10 Tonn, Bryce               10 Northwestern           14.00      13.49   2 
 11 Hecker, Boone              9 Hayward                12.30     x13.59   3 
 12 Yost, Jason                9 Hayward                12.50     x13.59   3 
 13 Gehl, Tanner               9 Northwestern           13.40      13.70   2 
 14 Lee, Hunter               12 Cumberland             14.70     x13.84   1 
 15 Wilson, Nate              10 Hayward                12.50     x14.00   3 
 16 VanCamp, Cody             10 Northwestern           14.70      14.28   1 
 17 Anderson, Timmy           12 Cumberland             14.23     x14.35   2 
 18 Johnson, David            10 Cumberland             14.20     x14.59   2 
 19 Paulus, Blake             10 Northwestern           14.50     x14.64   2 
 20 Thomas, Nathan            10 Hayward                          x16.22   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland             24.40      24.28   4   6   
  2 Gouge, James              11 Hayward                23.95      24.69   4   4   
  3 Cox, Mikia                11 Hayward                24.50      25.15   4   3   
  4 Sorenson, Nathan          10 Hayward                25.40      25.35   4   2   
  5 Basewich, Dallas          11 Cumberland             26.40      26.40   4   1   
  6 DeBruzzi, Caleb           10 Cumberland             26.00      26.50   4 
  7 Beckman, Seth             10 Hayward                29.00     x26.79   1 
  8 Broker, Vinny             10 Cumberland             26.00     x26.79   4 
  9 Kovaleski, James (Willia  10 Northwestern           27.60      26.97   2 
 10 Tonn, Bryce               10 Northwestern           27.00      27.23   3 
 11 White, Hunter             10 Cumberland             26.50     x27.49   4 
 12 Wilson, Nate              10 Hayward                27.50     x27.94   3 
 13 Diamond, Matt             10 Ladysmith              28.50      28.09   1 
 14 VanCamp, Cody             10 Northwestern           28.00      28.26   2 
 15 Radig, Bailey             10 Northwestern           27.40     x28.55   3 
 16 Peterson, Zach             9 Northwestern           28.50     x30.15   2 
 16 Paulus, Blake             10 Northwestern           29.00     x30.15   1 
 18 Anderson, Timmy           12 Cumberland             27.50     x30.61   2 
 19 Lee, Hunter               12 Cumberland             27.50     x31.15   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snider, Ronny             12 Hayward                51.20      52.90   3   6   
  2 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland             55.09      54.55   3   4   
  3 Brenna, Max               11 Cumberland             57.00      56.70   3   3   
  4 Davis, Tyler              12 Northwestern           56.00      57.28   3   2   
  5 Gort, Aidan               10 Northwestern           58.00      58.12   3   1   
  6 Kovaleski, James (Willia  10 Northwestern           58.00      59.22   3 
  7 Beckman, Seth             10 Hayward              1:02.00      59.38   2 
  8 Kimmes, Cameron           10 Northwestern           58.00     x59.56   3 
  9 Groat, Brandon             9 Hayward              1:00.00      59.95   2 
 10 Broker, Raven             10 Cumberland           1:00.00    1:01.05   2 
 11 Hoegen, Willem            10 Northwestern         1:02.00   x1:01.58   2 
 12 Diamond, Matt             10 Ladysmith            1:00.00    1:02.31   2 
 13 Peterson, Zach             9 Northwestern         1:10.00   x1:04.80   2 
 14 Dillard, Jonson           10 Northwestern         1:13.00   x1:06.24   2 
 15 Olsen, Nathan             10 Northwestern         1:21.00   x1:17.61   1 
 16 Berggren, Nicholas        11 Northwestern         1:18.00   x1:17.82   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berg, Connor              11 Ladysmith            2:10.00    2:12.48    6   
  2 Broker, Raven             10 Cumberland           2:17.00    2:23.33    4   
  3 Johnson, Kieran           10 Northwestern         2:25.00    2:23.43    3   
  4 Mittlesdorf, Eli          10 Hayward              2:30.00    2:27.37    2   
  5 Espinosa, Leone           12 Hayward              2:39.00    2:36.35    1   
  6 Yost, Jason                9 Hayward              2:29.00    2:37.44  
  7 Dillard, Jonson           10 Northwestern         2:49.00    2:37.54  
  8 Enkensted, Jonathan        9 Cumberland           2:25.00    2:47.64  
  9 Achucarro, Nikita          9 Northwestern         2:59.00    2:52.43  
 10 Schmock, Ray               9 Hayward              2:50.00   x2:56.53  
 11 Joseph, Drake              9 Northwestern         2:55.00   x3:12.96  
 12 Berggren, Nicholas        11 Northwestern         3:01.00   x3:22.52  
 13 Olsen, Nathan             10 Northwestern         3:11.00   x3:23.61  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pooler, Donny             12 Northwestern         4:47.00    4:47.09    6   
  2 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward              5:00.00    4:57.54    4   
  3 Richie, Johnny            12 Cumberland           5:10.00    5:01.40    3   
  4 Burke, Brody              12 Northwestern         5:01.00    5:05.42    2   
  5 Grohn, Zach               12 Northwestern         5:06.00    5:10.51    1   
  6 Johnson, Gus              12 Northwestern         5:21.00   x5:26.21  
  7 Ankarlo, Wayne             9 Cumberland           5:48.00    5:41.73  
  8 Espinosa, Leone           12 Hayward              5:45.00    5:55.95  
  9 Achucarro, Nikita          9 Northwestern         6:05.00   x6:04.36  
 10 Schmock, Ray               9 Hayward              6:30.00    6:35.28  
 11 Joseph, Drake              9 Northwestern         6:40.00   x6:47.57  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burke, Brody              12 Northwestern        10:56.00   11:02.70    6   
  2 Johnson, Gus              12 Northwestern        11:24.00   11:52.45    4   
  3 Hullander, Zach           11 Cumberland          12:10.00   12:03.32    3   
  4 Ankarlo, Wayne             9 Cumberland          12:30.00   12:19.30    2   
  5 Dicus, Tyler              11 Ladysmith           12:30.00   13:03.05    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dupee, Caden              11 Ladysmith              16.40      16.66    6   
  2 Wiita, Isaiah             10 Northwestern           20.50      20.30    4   
  3 Basewich, Dallas          11 Cumberland             21.50      20.67    3   
  4 Heins, Conner (Sam)        9 Northwestern           21.50      21.44    2   
  5 Stillson, Jagar           10 Northwestern           21.00      21.50    1   
  6 Swanson, Noah             10 Northwestern           21.00     x21.73  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dupee, Caden              11 Ladysmith              42.30      42.15   2   6   
  2 Johnson, Tanner           10 Hayward                43.80      44.99   2   4   
  3 Wiita, Isaiah             10 Northwestern           47.80      47.20   2   3   
  4 Basewich, Dallas          11 Cumberland             51.60      47.86   2   2   
  5 Jenson, Ethan             11 Northwestern           47.50      48.57   2   1   
  6 Graden, Titus              9 Northwestern           56.00      51.80   1 
  7 Stillson, Jagar           10 Northwestern           53.00     x52.21   1 
  8 Swanson, Noah             10 Northwestern           54.00     x53.83   1 
  9 Heins, Conner (Sam)        9 Northwestern           54.00     x54.03   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                   46.00      47.55    6   
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                     47.00      48.91    4   
     1) DeBruzzi, Caleb 10              2) Pasko, Konur 12                
     3) Ricci, James 12                 4) Woodley, Aaron 10              
  3 Hayward  'A'                                        48.00      49.21    2   
     1) Hecker, Boone 9                 2) Wilson, Nate 10                
     3) Sorenson, Nathan 10             4) Cox, Mikia 11                  
  4 Northwestern  'B'                                   55.00     x52.85  
  5 Cumberland  'B'                                     50.00     x53.32  
     1) Anderson, Timmy 12              2) White, Hunter 10               
     3) Brannan, Issac 11               4) Johnson, David 10              
  6 Ladysmith  'A'                                      52.00      56.20  
     1) Dupee, Tru 10                   2) Dicus, Tyler 11                
     3) Pearson, Elijah 9               4) Evjen, Braden 10               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      1:36.00    1:37.25    6   
     1) Roehl, Chase 11                 2) Donaghue, Riley 12             
     3) Johnson, Tanner 10              4) Gouge, James 11                
  2 Ladysmith  'A'                                    1:45.00    1:43.88    4   
     1) Schilling, Jacob 11             2) Palumbo, Jacob 11              
     3) Dupee, Tru 10                   4) Evjen, Braden 10               
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:38.00    1:45.36    2   
 -- Cumberland  'A'                                   1:43.00         DQ  
     1) Johnson, Tanner 9               2) Pasko, Konur 12                
     3) Ricci, James 12                 4) Woodley, Aaron 10              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      3:36.00    3:34.74    6   
     1) Gouge, James 11                 2) Dobbs, Riley 11                
     3) Roehl, Chase 11                 4) Snider, Ronny 12               
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:45.08    4   
  3 Ladysmith  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:47.45    2   
     1) Schilling, Jacob 11             2) Dupee, Tru 10                  
     3) Palumbo, Jacob 11               4) Berg, Connor 11                
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                   3:54.00    3:56.62  
     1) Brenna, Max 11                  2) Johnson, Tanner 9              
     3) Ricci, James 12                 4) Woodley, Aaron 10              
  5 Northwestern  'C'                                           x4:15.92  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 8:28.00    9:09.46    6   
  2 Northwestern  'B'                                           x9:19.02  
  3 Northwestern  'C'                                           x9:37.26  
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                   9:32.00    9:40.82    4   
     1) Brenna, Max 11                  2) Broker, Raven 10               
     3) Enkensted, Jonathan 9           4) Hullander, Zach 11             
  5 Ladysmith  'A'                                   11:00.00   10:28.78    2   
     1) Berg, Connor 11                 2) Diamond, Matt 10               
     3) Dicus, Tyler 11                 4) Pearson, Elijah 9              
  6 Hayward  'A'                                      9:50.00   10:32.00  
     1) Mittlesdorf, Eli 10             2) Espinosa, Leone 12             
     3) Yost, Jason 9                   4) Butler, Larry 11               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Larry             11 Hayward              5-10.00    6-00.00    6   
  2 Dupee, Caden              11 Ladysmith            5-10.00   J6-00.00    4   
  3 Gouge, James              11 Hayward              5-08.00    5-04.00    3   
  4 Ricci, James              12 Cumberland                     J5-04.00    2   
  5 Dupee, Tru                10 Ladysmith            5-00.00    5-01.00    1   
  6 Orme, Justin              11 Northwestern                   J5-01.00  
  7 Thom, Adam                10 Northwestern                    4-10.00  
 -- Broker, Raven             10 Cumberland           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Basewich, Dallas          11 Cumberland           5-03.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Joseph          12 Northwestern        12-06.00   11-00.00    6   
  2 Jenson, Ethan             11 Northwestern        12-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  3 Johnson, Tanner           10 Hayward              9-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  4 Beckman, Seth             10 Hayward              9-00.00   J9-06.00    2   
  5 Hecker, Boone              9 Hayward              8-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  6 Thom, Adam                10 Northwestern         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Peterson, Zach             9 Northwestern         6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roehl, Chase              11 Hayward             20-10.00   20-09.00    6   
  2 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward             19-08.00   20-03.00    4   
  3 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland          19-00.00   18-09.00    3   
  4 Palumbo, Jacob            11 Ladysmith           17-00.00   18-05.00    2   
  5 Achucarro, Yuri           11 Northwestern                   17-08.00    1   
  6 Hecker, Boone              9 Hayward             17-04.00   16-10.00  
  7 Kimmes, Cameron           10 Northwestern                   16-09.00  
  8 Schilling, Jacob          11 Ladysmith           17-00.00   16-04.00  
  9 DeBruzzi, Caleb           10 Cumberland          16-00.00   16-02.00  
 10 Brinker, Austin            9 Northwestern                   15-10.00  
 11 Pasko, Konur              12 Cumberland          17-00.00   15-08.00  
 11 Johnson, Tanner            9 Cumberland          16-00.00  x15-08.00  
 13 Cox, Mikia                11 Hayward             18-06.00  x15-05.50  
 14 VanCamp, Cody             10 Northwestern                  x13-04.00  
 15 Anderson, Timmy           12 Cumberland          15-00.00  x13-03.00  
 16 Evjen, Braden             10 Ladysmith           14-00.00   12-11.00  
 17 Pearson, Elijah            9 Ladysmith           14-00.00  x11-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roehl, Chase              11 Hayward             41-05.00   41-09.50    6   
  2 Dupee, Caden              11 Ladysmith           40-02.00   40-07.50    4   
  3 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward                        40-02.00    3   
  4 Snider, Ronny             12 Hayward             39-04.00   39-11.50    2   
  5 Palumbo, Jacob            11 Ladysmith           38-00.00   38-06.00    1   
  6 Brenna, Max               11 Cumberland          34-00.00   36-10.00  
  7 Orme, Justin              11 Northwestern                   36-06.00  
  8 Thom, Adam                10 Northwestern                   33-00.00  
  9 Hullander, Zach           11 Cumberland          32-00.00   31-11.00  
 10 Evjen, Braden             10 Ladysmith           30-00.00   27-05.50  
 11 Pearson, Elijah            9 Ladysmith           30-00.00  x27-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Capuzzi, Damien           12 Cumberland          44-01.00   42-06.50    6   
  2 Berggren, Morgan          12 Northwestern        42-00.00   40-02.00    4   
  3 Lee, Hunter               12 Cumberland          37-00.00   38-08.00    3   
  4 Quagon, Stevan            12 Hayward             37-07.50   38-01.00    2   
  5 Craine, Ryan              12 Cumberland          39-00.00  J38-01.00    1   
  6 Paffle, Brady             11 Cumberland          37-00.00  x37-03.00  
  7 Ohman, Nate               11 Northwestern        41-00.00   36-10.00  
  8 Thomas, Nathan            10 Hayward             35-00.00   35-10.50  
  9 Curphy, Kyle              11 Northwestern        36-00.00   35-07.00  
 10 Cunningham, Andrew         9 Cumberland          37-00.00  x33-08.50  
 11 Carley, Jared             11 Hayward             34-00.00   33-05.00  
 12 Jenness, Josh             11 Ladysmith           33-00.00   32-10.00  
 13 Woodley, Jacob            12 Cumberland          34-00.00  x32-07.00  
 14 Brinker, Austin            9 Northwestern        30-00.00  x31-01.00  
 15 Berggren, Nicholas        11 Northwestern        26-00.00  x27-11.00  
 16 Dickson, Kaleb            10 Northwestern        27-00.00  x26-08.00  
 17 Hill, Harvey              11 Ladysmith           25-00.00   24-08.00  
 17 Hoff, Anthony             11 Cumberland          28-00.00  x24-08.00  
 19 Granquist, Ryan           10 Northwestern        26-00.00  x22-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Ronny             12 Hayward               150-00     150-04    6   
  2 Olsen, Jordan             11 Northwestern          125-00     123-04    4   
  3 Capuzzi, Damien           12 Cumberland            121-00     122-07    3   
  4 Carley, Jared             11 Hayward               115-00  108-10.50    2   
  5 Ohman, Nate               11 Northwestern          105-00  108-05.50    1   
  6 Cunningham, Andrew         9 Cumberland            106-00     104-08  
  7 Jenness, Josh             11 Ladysmith              93-00  101-06.50  
  8 Craine, Ryan              12 Cumberland            111-00      97-11  
  9 Berg, Connor              11 Ladysmith              95-00      96-11  
 10 Paffle, Brady             11 Cumberland            100-00     x91-11  
 11 Sorenson, Nathan          10 Hayward                76-00      89-03  
 12 Berggren, Morgan          12 Northwestern           94-00      89-01  
 13 Curphy, Kyle              11 Northwestern           85-00     x86-01  
 14 Brinker, Austin            9 Northwestern           80-00     x85-11  
 15 Hill, Harvey              11 Ladysmith              75-00      79-00  
 16 Woodley, Jacob            12 Cumberland            100-00     x71-06  
 16 Thomas, Nathan            10 Hayward                68-00     x71-06  
 18 Granquist, Ryan           10 Northwestern           75-00     x68-06  
 19 Berggren, Nicholas        11 Northwestern           75-00     x68-01  
 20 Quagon, Stevan            12 Hayward                80-00     x67-07  
 21 Hoff, Anthony             11 Cumberland             70-00     x66-00  
 22 Dickson, Kaleb            10 Northwestern           75-00     x61-07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwestern                88        2) Hayward                    68.50
    3) Ladysmith                   59        4) Cumberland                 54.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hayward                     93        2) Northwestern               74   
    3) Cumberland                  63        4) Ladysmith                  42