Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2018 07:16 PM
                 Indianhead Conference Track Meet - 5/14/2018                  
                              Hurley High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hurley  'A'                                      12:37.50   13:38.42   10   
     1) Kangas, Riley 11                2) Zaleski, Brianna 11            
     3) Anderson, Tori 12               4) Eitrem, Madilyn 10             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         9:00.00    9:27.01   10   
     1) Meeker, Ryan 11                 2) Collins, Dalton 12             
     3) Hoglund, Hale 10                4) Guenther, Gus 11               
  2 Ironwood  'A'                                     9:44.00    9:57.82    8   
     1) Taivalmaa, Dylan 12             2) Stengard, Sawyer 10            
     3) Recla, Mason 10                 4) Joki, Jacob 11                 
  3 Hurley  'A'                                      10:11.00   10:25.67    6   
     1) Stuhr, Dayne 11                 2) Colassaco, Ty 10               
     3) Genisot, Jeffrey 10             4) Schuelke, Cameron 10           
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wick, Mahra               11 Hurley                 18.10      17.34   10   
  2 Nickel, Aiyana            12 Hurley                 18.55      19.01    8   
  3 Krall, Kelsey             10 Hurley                 21.22      19.33    6   
  4 Swanson, Hanna             9 Drummond               21.07      21.58    4   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Granados, Kaleb            9 Hurley                 20.00      20.32   10   
  2 Wick, Cal                 10 Hurley                 20.50      20.68    8   
  3 Heleniak, Nathan           9 Mercer                 20.99      21.38    6   
  4 Yeager, Sebastian         10 Hurley                 21.00      21.83    4   
  5 Sanabria, Jace             9 Ironwood               22.00      22.63    2   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mylly, Caitlin            10 Ironwood               13.20      13.56   2  10   
  2 Fleig, Shanaya            09 Hurley                 14.29      13.82   2   8   
  3 Leoni, Sami               10 Hurley                 14.22      13.86   2   6   
  4 Barningham, Lexi           9 South Shore/           14.24      14.25   2   4   
  5 Gassen, Celine            12 Drummond               14.80      14.57   2   2   
  6 Cotton, Teirara           12 Ironwood               15.50      15.20   2   1   
  7 Dalbec, Skyla             11 South Shore/           15.18      15.34   2 
  8 Beckman, Jessica          12 Ironwood               15.60      16.21   1 
  9 DeWitt, Emily             11 Drummond               16.80      16.43   1 
 10 Murphy, Tessa             11 Drummond                          16.64   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Decarlo, Isaac            12 Hurley                 11.32      11.54   2  10   
  2 Motiff, Charles           10 South Shore/           11.68      11.83   2   8   
  3 Hannen, Dakota            11 Hurley                 11.70      12.25   2   6   
  4 Kubik, Bradley            11 South Shore/           12.40      12.26   2   4   
  5 Laudolff, Joe             10 Mercer                 12.95      12.71   2   2   
  6 Craig, Liam               12 Ironwood               12.50      12.75   2   1   
  7 Hale, Josh                12 Ironwood               12.50      13.08   2 
  8 Arvidson, Porter          10 Drummond               13.14      13.34   2 
  9 Desrosiers, Gunner        11 Drummond               15.25      15.31   1 
 10 Tuttle, Drew               9 Drummond               16.64      16.48   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buerger, Siggy            11 Hurley               5:59.60    6:08.27   10   
  2 Carey, Emily              11 Ironwood             6:03.00    6:39.93    8   
  3 Kivisto, Kendahl          10 Hurley               7:12.32    7:10.58    6   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niemi, Nick               11 Ironwood             4:30.00    4:45.10   10   
  2 Meeker, Ryan              11 South Shore/         4:53.29    4:45.61    8   
  3 Guenther, Gus             11 South Shore/         4:49.00    4:54.31    6   
  4 Thewis, Carson            11 Hurley               5:03.00    5:03.26    4   
  5 Collins, David            10 Ironwood             5:12.00    5:08.17    2   
  6 Stengard, Sawyer          10 Ironwood             5:47.00    5:25.09    1   
  7 Hancock, Moses            10 Drummond             5:27.00    5:30.23  
  8 Korpela, Moya             11 South Shore/         5:31.52    5:31.61  
  9 Colassaco, Ty             10 Hurley               5:30.00    5:37.75  
 10 Tuttle, George            10 Drummond             5:42.00    5:51.72  
 11 Tuttle, Joe               10 Drummond             6:05.00    6:22.06  
 12 Dietrich, Tyler            9 Bayfield                        6:49.15  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drummond  'A'                                     2:04.38    2:03.68   10   
     1) Ramsey, Skyler 9                2) Ramsey, Laeken 10              
     3) Viner, Mira 10                  4) Gassen, Celine 12              
  2 Hurley  'A'                                       2:10.09    2:05.06    8   
     1) Eitrem, Madilyn 10              2) Leoni, Sami 10                 
     3) Simonar, Taylor 10              4) Fleig, Shanaya 09              
  3 Mercer  'A'                                       2:07.00    2:06.99    6   
     1) Cassiani, Kaylee 11             2) Bell, Kassandra 9              
     3) Barton, Ava 9                   4) Towne, Mya 10                  
  4 Ironwood  'A'                                     2:08.00    2:08.94    4   
     1) Miskovich, Kaylee 12            2) Hagstrom, Lexi 12              
     3) Beckman, Jessica 12             4) Bratu, Sam 12                  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ironwood  'A'                                     1:43.00    1:44.93   10   
     1) Schwartz, Cody 11               2) Averitt, Ian 12                
     3) Hale, Josh 12                   4) Craig, Liam 12                 
  2 Hurley  'A'                                       2:00.00    1:51.16    8   
     1) Brown, Jack 10                  2) Erspamer, Evan 9               
     3) Granados, Kaleb 9               4) Manzer, Ezra 9                 
  3 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         1:50.00    1:51.52    6   
     1) Dougherty, Charlie 10           2) Hoglund, Marques 11            
     3) Shkembi, Damiano 12             4) Schierman, Hunter 12           
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mylly, Caitlin            10 Ironwood             1:04.00    1:05.81   10   
  2 Nickel, Aiyana            12 Hurley               1:09.20    1:11.69    8   
  3 Miskovich, Kaylee         12 Ironwood             1:12.00    1:12.67    6   
  4 Bratu, Sam                12 Ironwood             1:14.00    1:26.15    4   
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thewis, Carson            11 Hurley                 53.00      55.54   2  10   
  2 Hughes, Ian               11 Ironwood               55.00      55.82   2   8   
  3 Bissell, Karl             10 Ironwood               57.70      56.38   2   6   
  4 Bjork, Sean               12 Drummond               58.68      56.96   2   4   
  5 Woolf, Tristin            11 Mercer                 59.02      59.18   2   2   
  6 Brunell, Cole             10 Ironwood               57.40    1:02.18   2   1   
  7 Ray, Dante                10 South Shore/         1:07.43    1:02.70   1 
  8 Gleich, Alex              11 Mercer               1:04.00    1:03.39   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         1:00.41      58.94   10   
     1) Knaack, Natalie 9               2) Lahti, Tiiara 10               
     3) Dalbec, Skyla 11                4) Barningham, Lexi 9             
  2 Hurley  'A'                                       1:01.65    1:00.48    8   
     1) Kangas, Riley 11                2) Kivisto, Kendahl 10            
     3) Simonar, Taylor 10              4) Fleig, Shanaya 09              
  3 Mercer  'A'                                         59.00    1:01.16    6   
     1) Cassiani, Kaylee 11             2) Bell, Kassandra 9              
     3) Barton, Ava 9                   4) Towne, Mya 10                  
  4 Drummond  'A'                                     1:12.30    1:05.44    4   
     1) Swanson, Hanna 9                2) DeWitt, Emily 11               
     3) Flemming, Heaven 11             4) Murphy, Tessa 11               
 -- Ironwood  'A'                                     1:01.00         DQ  
     1) Hagstrom, Lexi 12               2) Beckman, Jessica 12            
     3) Witley, Staysha 9               4) Cotton, Teirara 12             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                           48.37      48.99   10   
     1) Kubik, Bradley 11               2) Jacobs, Gabe 12                
     3) Sorenson, Connor 12             4) Motiff, Charles 10             
  2 Ironwood  'A'                                       49.00      49.95    8   
     1) Schwartz, Cody 11               2) Averitt, Ian 12                
     3) Hale, Josh 12                   4) Craig, Liam 12                 
  3 Mercer  'A'                                         50.00      51.40    6   
     1) Woolf, Tristin 11               2) Schmidt, Jacob 9               
     3) Laudolff, Joe 10                4) Schmidt, Alex 11               
  4 Drummond  'A'                                       55.45      59.02    4   
     1) Arvidson, Porter 10             2) Davis, Nicolas 11              
     3) Tuttle, Drew 9                  4) Desrosiers, Gunner 11          
 -- Hurley  'A'                                         49.23         DQ  
     1) Decarlo, Isaac 12               2) Hannen, Dakota 11              
     3) Lino, Devin 11                  4) Thewis, Carson 11              
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wick, Mahra               11 Hurley                 51.50      50.82   10   
  2 Krall, Kelsey             10 Hurley                 59.70    1:09.07    8   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schierman, Hunter         12 South Shore/           49.60      47.23   10   
  2 Granados, Kaleb            9 Hurley                 51.32      48.95    8   
  3 Schmidt, Alex             11 Mercer                 50.00      49.12    6   
  4 Bentley, Ian              12 Ironwood               51.00      49.72    4   
  5 Hoglund, Hale             10 South Shore/           53.60      50.67    2   
  6 Wick, Cal                 10 Hurley                 52.00      51.44    1   
  7 Yeager, Sebastian         10 Hurley                 55.00      52.69  
  8 Heleniak, Nathan           9 Mercer                 52.00      53.26  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buerger, Siggy            11 Hurley               2:39.04    2:40.05   10   
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niemi, Nick               11 Ironwood             2:05.00    2:08.66   10   
  2 Guenther, Gus             11 South Shore/         2:13.22    2:10.13    8   
  3 Recla, Mason              10 Ironwood             2:17.00    2:13.14    6   
  4 Schuelke, Cameron         10 Hurley               2:16.00    2:19.39    4   
  5 Joki, Jacob               11 Ironwood             2:24.00    2:23.22    2   
  6 Korpela, Moya             11 South Shore/         2:29.29    2:25.71    1   
  7 Hancock, Moses            10 Drummond             2:25.00    2:37.26  
  8 Tuttle, George            10 Drummond             2:42.00    2:41.00  
  9 Sauld, Jake                9 South Shore/         2:52.42    2:45.51  
 10 Tuttle, Joe               10 Drummond             2:48.00    2:52.25  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leoni, Sami               10 Hurley                 29.23      29.30   2  10   
  2 Barningham, Lexi           9 South Shore/           29.45      29.32   2   8   
  3 Ramsey, Skyler             9 Drummond               29.43      29.45   2   6   
  4 Gassen, Celine            12 Drummond               31.20      31.51   2   4   
  5 Towne, Mya                10 Mercer                 31.41      32.10   2   2   
  6 Cassiani, Kaylee          11 Mercer                 31.61      32.48   2   1   
  7 Hagstrom, Lexi            12 Ironwood               34.10      33.58   2 
  8 Witley, Staysha            9 Ironwood               35.30      33.77   1 
  9 Ramsey, Laeken            10 Drummond               33.15      33.96   2 
 10 Beckman, Jessica          12 Ironwood               34.30      35.02   1 
 11 Fors-Carpenter, Raven     10 Hurley                            37.72   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Decarlo, Isaac            12 Hurley                 23.40      24.20   2  10   
  2 Motiff, Charles           10 South Shore/           24.57      24.30   2   8   
  3 Hughes, Ian               11 Ironwood               24.60      24.89   2   6   
  4 Bjork, Sean               12 Drummond               25.44      25.21   2   4   
  5 Kubik, Bradley            11 South Shore/           26.02      25.34   1   2   
  6 Hannen, Dakota            11 Hurley                 24.55      26.01   2   1   
  7 Lino, Devin               11 Hurley                 26.01      26.22   1 
  8 Woolf, Tristin            11 Mercer                 25.93      27.18   2 
  9 Schmidt, Jacob             9 Mercer                 26.96      27.72   1 
 10 Brunell, Cole             10 Ironwood               25.80      28.87   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tori            12 Hurley              13:32.50   14:32.30   10   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meeker, Ryan              11 South Shore/        10:28.50   11:03.68   10   
  2 Collins, David            10 Ironwood            11:27.00   11:55.52    8   
  3 Tuttle, Joe               10 Drummond            13:28.00   13:24.50    6   
  4 Ray, Dante                10 South Shore/        13:41.74   13:25.63    4   
  5 Stuhr, Dayne              11 Hurley              11:16.00   14:11.71    2   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hurley  'A'                                       4:57.49    5:28.09   10   
     1) Krall, Kelsey 10                2) Buerger, Siggy 11              
     3) Anderson, Tori 12               4) Wick, Mahra 11                 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ironwood  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:51.42   10   
     1) Brunell, Cole 10                2) Hudacek, Kevin 11              
     3) Bissell, Karl 10                4) Hughes, Ian 11                 
  2 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         4:05.00    4:04.82    8   
     1) Hoglund, Hale 10                2) Hoglund, Marques 11            
     3) Shkembi, Damiano 12             4) Schierman, Hunter 12           
  3 Drummond  'A'                                     4:15.00    4:14.06    6   
     1) Arvidson, Porter 10             2) Hancock, Moses 10              
     3) Tuttle, George 10               4) Bjork, Sean 12                 
  4 Hurley  'A'                                       4:05.00    4:22.33    4   
     1) Colassaco, Ty 10                2) Genisot, Jeffrey 10            
     3) Schuelke, Cameron 10            4) Yeager, Sebastian 10           
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoeneman, Aubrey        10 Mercer                116-00     113-07   10   
  2 Thompson, Bailey          11 Mercer                101-00      90-07    8   
  3 Botes, Billie             11 Mercer                 84-00      81-05    6   
  4 Reiten, Aubree            11 Drummond               73-10      68-08    4   
  5 Santini, Paityn           12 Hurley              51-04.50      62-08    2   
  6 Murphy, Tessa             11 Drummond               59-10      62-05    1   
  7 Zaleski, Brianna          11 Hurley                 63-04      61-08  
  8 Flemming, Heaven          11 Drummond               50-09      60-11  
  9 Anderson, Melissa         10 Ironwood               51-06      59-09  
 10 Nefstead, Belle           11 Ironwood               67-01      58-09  
 11 Branham, Signe            12 South Shore/           64-01   58-04.50  
 12 Vinopal, Jackie           12 Hurley              58-08.25      55-04  
 13 Clemens, Savannah          9 Ironwood               54-07      55-00  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Connor          12 South Shore/          118-06     116-09   10   
  2 Lino, Devin               11 Hurley                116-00     107-09    8   
  3 Wick, Cal                 10 Hurley                 90-00      98-04    6   
  4 Davis, Nicolas            11 Drummond              108-00      88-06    4   
  5 Thier, Sean                9 Hurley                 95-00      87-08    2   
  6 Nielsen, Brandon          11 Ironwood               97-00      81-11    1   
  7 Arvidson, Porter          10 Drummond               90-03      79-03  
  8 Schmidt, Alex             11 Mercer                 89-11   77-06.50  
  9 Bartolini, Austin          9 Mercer                 79-00      75-09  
 10 Desrosiers, Gunner        11 Drummond               71-02      73-02  
 11 Peterson, Noah            12 Ironwood               70-05      69-07  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clausen, Madison          12 Ironwood             4-06.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Knaack, Natalie            9 South Shore/         4-02.00    4-04.00    8   
  3 Lahti, Tiiara             10 South Shore/         4-05.00   J4-04.00    6   
 -- Bell, Kassandra            9 Mercer               4-03.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudacek, Kevin            11 Ironwood             5-10.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Gleich, Alex              11 Mercer               5-09.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Wilcox, Tristin           12 South Shore/         5-06.00   J5-06.00    6   
  4 Bentley, Ian              12 Ironwood             5-06.00   J5-06.00    4   
  5 Kallas, Josh              12 Hurley               5-08.00    5-02.00    2   
 -- Hancock, Moses            10 Drummond             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Ozello, Zane              12 Ironwood             5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gassen, Celine            12 Drummond            13-01.50   14-04.00   10   
  2 Fleig, Shanaya            09 Hurley              13-01.00   13-06.75    8   
  3 Viner, Mira               10 Drummond            11-09.50   13-01.75    6   
  4 Knaack, Natalie            9 South Shore/        11-07.00   12-09.00    4   
  5 Ramsey, Skyler             9 Drummond                       12-07.00    2   
  6 Nickel, Aiyana            12 Hurley                         12-00.50    1   
  7 Bell, Kassandra            9 Mercer              11-09.00   11-11.75  
  8 Towne, Mya                10 Mercer              12-06.00   11-10.50  
  9 Lahti, Tiiara             10 South Shore/        11-09.00   11-08.50  
 10 Mylly, Caitlin            10 Ironwood            12-05.00   11-00.75  
 11 Dewitt, Jamie             12 Ironwood            11-05.00   10-11.00  
 12 Kangas, Saya              10 South Shore/        10-05.50   10-08.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Decarlo, Isaac            12 Hurley              21-00.00   20-04.75   10   
  2 Motiff, Charles           10 South Shore/        19-03.00   19-06.75    8   
  3 Wilcox, Tristin           12 South Shore/        20-11.50   19-06.00    6   
  4 Bjork, Sean               12 Drummond            19-08.00   19-02.75    4   
  5 Hannen, Dakota            11 Hurley              18-00.00   17-05.00    2   
  6 Kubik, Bradley            11 South Shore/        18-00.00   17-01.75    1   
  7 Granados, Kaleb            9 Hurley              16-05.00   17-00.25  
  8 Schmidt, Jacob             9 Mercer              18-08.00   16-01.00  
  9 Averitt, Ian              12 Ironwood            16-04.00   15-10.50  
 10 Hale, Josh                12 Ironwood            16-10.00   15-07.25  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Jamie             12 Ironwood             7-00.00    6-06.00   10   
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Braucher, Rico            12 Ironwood            12-00.00         NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoeneman, Aubrey        10 Mercer              39-01.00   39-08.50   10   
  2 Rosales, Bianca           12 South Shore/        32-06.00   35-03.50    8   
  3 Thompson, Bailey          11 Mercer              33-00.00   33-08.00    6   
  4 Wick, Mahra               11 Hurley              32-01.50   33-04.00    4   
  5 Botes, Billie             11 Mercer              30-04.00   31-01.50    2   
  6 Clemens, Savannah          9 Ironwood            26-08.00   25-10.00    1   
  7 Reiten, Aubree            11 Drummond            22-01.00   23-10.00  
  8 Branham, Signe            12 South Shore/        21-09.50   22-11.50  
  9 Nefstead, Belle           11 Ironwood            20-04.00   21-06.00  
 10 Vinopal, Jackie           12 Hurley              20-11.00   20-11.50  
 11 Flemming, Heaven          11 Drummond            19-05.00   20-09.00  
 12 Zaleski, Brianna          11 Hurley              23-03.00   18-08.00  
 13 Anderson, Melissa         10 Ironwood            18-03.00   16-09.50  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lino, Devin               11 Hurley              43-08.00   44-06.00   10   
  2 Nielsen, Brandon          11 Ironwood            36-05.00   37-05.50    8   
  3 Sorenson, Connor          12 South Shore/        35-00.00   37-02.00    6   
  4 Jacobs, Gabe              12 South Shore/        32-07.00   37-00.50    4   
  5 Thier, Sean                9 Hurley              32-09.00   35-05.00    2   
  6 Brown, Jack               10 Hurley              33-05.00   35-00.50    1   
  7 Desrosiers, Gunner        11 Drummond            32-11.00   35-00.00  
  8 Lundin, Tommy             10 Ironwood            33-02.00   34-03.00  
  9 Davis, Nicolas            11 Drummond            32-03.75   32-04.00  
  9 Peterson, Noah            12 Ironwood            33-04.00   32-04.00  
 11 Bartolini, Austin          9 Mercer              30-00.00   30-06.50  
 12 Laudolff, Joe             10 Mercer              28-10.00   29-00.00  
 13 Tuttle, Drew               9 Drummond            28-03.00   28-02.50  
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Skyler             9 Drummond            29-04.00   29-00.25   10   
  2 Knaack, Natalie            9 South Shore/        27-00.00   28-01.00    8   
  3 Nickel, Aiyana            12 Hurley                        J28-01.00    6   
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Tristin           12 South Shore/        40-11.75   39-04.75   10   
  2 Thewis, Carson            11 Hurley              37-05.00   36-05.50    8   
  3 Sorenson, Connor          12 South Shore/        34-00.00   36-00.25    6   
  4 Schierman, Hunter         12 South Shore/        36-02.00   35-06.75    4   
  5 Schmidt, Alex             11 Mercer              37-00.00   34-07.50    2   
  6 Schuelke, Cameron         10 Hurley              32-00.00   32-08.75    1   
  7 Davis, Nicolas            11 Drummond            29-04.00   29-06.75  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hurley                     167        2) Ironwood                   64   
    3) Drummond                    63        4) Mercer                     57   
    5) South Shore/Washburn        56                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Shore/Washburn       166        2) Hurley                    148   
    3) Ironwood                   126        4) Mercer                     32   
    4) Drummond                    32