Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2011 10:05 AM
                       Hayward Invitational - 4/18/2011                        
                              Hayward High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                           11:09.23   10   
  2 Hayward  'A'                                     12:06.10   11:50.93    8   
     1) Burger, Emily 10                2) Burger, Katie 11               
     3) French, LeAnne 12               4) Fredrickson, Carly 12          
  3 Cameron  'A'                                     12:00.00   12:06.76    6   
     1) Maresca, Megan 9                2) Hoffman, Josie 9               
     3) Widiker, Megan 9                4) Jaeger, Abby 9                 
 -- Hurley  'A'                                                       NT  
     1) Youngs, Chanel 12               2) Swetkovich, Haley 11           
     3) Manzanares, Miranda 11          4) Raisanen, Brittany 12          
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drummond  'A'                                     9:00.00    9:12.11   10   
     1) Miller, Zach 11                 2) Thomforde, Neil 12             
     3) Dale, Dustin 12                 4) Ayers, Bryant 11               
  2 Cameron  'A'                                     10:00.00    9:31.66    8   
     1) Englund, Austin 12              2) Pittman, Bobby 12              
     3) Brion, Marcus 9                 4) Mikolon, Jesse 9               
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                            9:37.74    6   
  4 Spooner  'A'                                     10:15.00    9:41.27    5   
     1) Miller, Drew 9                  2) Summerfield, Bret 9            
     3) Quenette, Denver 11             4) Riewestahl, Luke 11            
  5 Hayward  'A'                                      9:47.10    9:45.51    4   
     1) Hansen, Sam 11                  2) Stoutenberg, Matt 12           
     3) Ostrander, Louis 12             4) Mayou, Alex 11                 
  6 South Shore - Washburn  'A'                                  9:48.61    3   
     1) Adank, Brian 12                 2) Bolouvsky, Ben 11              
     3) Oppedahl, Nick 11               4) Roth, Douglas 11               
  7 Northwestern  'B'                                          x10:15.88  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tess              10 Northwestern           17.50      17.37   2  10   
  2 Tripp, Kelsie             10 Spooner                18.08      18.40   2   8   
  3 Anttila, Lynsey           11 Northwestern           18.50      18.44   2   6   
  4 Ingebretson, Meredith     10 Hayward                19.00      19.09   2   5   
  5 Gosney, Alli               9 Spooner                19.87      19.71   2   4   
  6 Subert, Teresa            10 Hurley                            21.13   1   3   
  7 Freund, Danya              9 Hayward                           21.28   1   2   
  8 Balts, Cassie              9 Barron                 23.00      21.56   2   1   
  9 Mogensen, Alissa          10 Spooner                23.21      23.30   2 
 10 Palomo, Allyscia           9 Northwestern           20.00      24.23   2 
 11 Gustafson, Emily          10 SS - Washburn                     28.20   1 
 12 Stouffer, Haley           11 SS - Washburn                     28.53   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melton, Nick              11 Hayward                16.60      16.38   2  10   
  2 Naumann, Mike             11 Northwestern           17.00      17.07   2   8   
  3 McNurlin, Ian             12 Spooner                18.10      18.60   2   6   
  4 Place, Michael            10 Spooner                18.00      18.70   2   5   
  5 Braatz, Micheal            9 Hayward                19.90      19.80   1   4   
  6 Bruggeman, Wyatt          12 Hayward                18.90      20.15   2   3   
  7 Kamal, Adam               10 Barron                 21.00      20.25   1   2   
  8 Morgan, Lucas              9 Cameron                19.00      20.68   2   1   
  9 Hargis, Weston             9 Barron                 22.00      21.34   1 
 -- Rhenlund, Justin          12 Hurley                 16.30         NT   2 
 -- Vokolek, Jesse            12 Hurley                 17.10         NT   2 
 -- Bartelt, Brayden           9 Northwestern           20.00         NT   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan            9 Spooner                13.17      13.36   4  10   
  2 Sila, Jodi                10 Cameron                13.40      13.94   4   8   
  3 Subert, Kayla              9 Hurley                            14.24   3   6   
  4 Johnson, Heather          12 Drummond               14.13      14.33   4   5   
  5 Anderson, Janice           9 SS - Washburn                     14.38   1   4   
  6 Bronstad, Brooke           9 Cameron                13.50      14.47   4   3   
  7 Strunk, Kortney           11 Spooner                14.49      14.54   3   2   
  8 Fielding, Caitlin          9 Spooner                14.50      14.77   3   1   
  9 Cummings, Maya            10 Spooner                14.50     x14.88   3 
 10 McCauley, Brooke          10 Northwestern           13.90      14.95   4 
 11 Duclon, Leah               9 Barron                 14.80      15.31   3 
 12 Olson, Anna               10 Hurley                 15.90      15.42   3 
 13 Lane, Abi                  9 Hayward                           15.47   1 
 14 Droessler, Maddy           9 Hayward                           15.50   2 
 15 Stahl, Courtney           11 Northwestern                      15.50   1 
 16 Paxton, Shayla             9 Cameron                14.40      15.58   3 
 17 Hagenson, Chloe            9 Northwestern                      15.68   2 
 18 Hensel, Tiana              9 Cameron                14.20     x15.96   4 
 19 LaCapa, Gabby              9 Hayward                           16.02   2 
 20 Goddard, Jordyn            9 Northwestern                     x16.06   2 
 21 VanGorkom, Jenna          12 SS - Washburn                     16.33   2 
 22 Lardinois, Sam             9 Hurley                            16.49   2 
 23 Imboden, April             9 SS - Washburn                     16.58   1 
 24 Mogensen, Alissa          10 Spooner                14.50     x16.81   3 
 25 Yepma, Shawna             11 Northwestern                     x17.10   2 
 26 Korn, Miranda              9 Northwestern                     x17.35   2 
 -- Holly, Logan              10 Northwestern           13.95         NT   4 
 -- Goede, Jenna               9 Cameron                14.20         NT   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hendry, Joe               11 Spooner                11.67      11.87   4  10   
  2 Nelson, Mitch             11 Barron                 11.60      11.95   4   8   
  3 Anttila, Zak              11 Northwestern           11.90      12.22   4   6   
  4 VanBruggen, Eric          12 Cameron                11.40      12.30   4   5   
  5 Benson, Joel              12 Hayward                12.00      12.36   4   4   
  6 Feckner, Cody             10 Drummond               12.60      12.47   3   3   
  7 Scheider, Colton          12 SS - Washburn                     12.56   1   2   
  8 Sinclair, Caleb           10 Barron                 12.10      12.56   4   1   
  9 Magnuson, Jeremy          12 Northwestern           12.50      12.70   3 
 10 Parkins, Mike             11 Northwestern           13.00      12.72   2 
 11 St. Aubin, Zach           10 Cameron                11.50      12.80   4 
 12 Tuura, Tyler              12 Northwestern           12.70     x12.84   3 
 13 Rasmussen, Kole            9 Drummond               12.90      12.90   3 
 14 Boswell, Brandon          12 Drummond               12.90      12.90   3 
 15 Mosentine, Ryan            9 Barron                 12.50      12.94   3 
 16 Mydels, Bjorn             10 SS - Washburn                     12.98   1 
 17 Ringlien, Matt            12 Spooner                12.50      13.11   3 
 18 Saari, Mark                9 Hurley                 13.00      13.52   2 
 19 Blair, Tyler               9 Northwestern           12.99     x13.90   2 
 20 Corey, Austin              9 Northwestern           13.50     x14.46   2 
 21 Alexandrou, Elias          9 Northwestern                     x14.86   1 
 22 Olkonen, Nathan            9 Hurley                 15.00      15.67   2 
 -- Burse, Deontae            12 Northwestern           12.00         NT   4 
 -- Eaton, Cody               10 Hurley                 14.50         NT   2 
 -- Gordon, Matt              10 Barron                 13.00         NT   2 
 -- Chouinard, Cory           10 Hurley                 12.50         NT   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocariz, Icair             11 Spooner              5:42.00    5:41.87   10   
  2 Carlson, Kelli            11 Drummond             6:14.00    6:03.34    8   
  3 Jarvis, Sofia             12 Spooner              5:50.00    6:14.70    6   
  4 Burger, Katie             11 Hayward              6:28.20    6:19.09    5   
  5 Thomforde, Jenna          10 Drummond             6:29.00    6:19.74    4   
  6 Maresca, Megan             9 Cameron              6:15.00    6:25.57    3   
  7 Hadley, Sarah              9 Hayward                         6:29.98    2   
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ayers, Bryant             11 Drummond             4:52.00    4:52.92   10   
  2 Lind, Ryan                10 Northwestern         4:55.00    4:54.80    8   
  3 Ostrander, Louis          12 Hayward              5:00.00    5:04.30    6   
  4 Thomforde, Neil           12 Drummond             5:13.00    5:08.20    5   
  5 Rankin, Ty                10 Northwestern         5:15.00    5:16.09    4   
  6 Rautio, Kyle               9 Northwestern         5:10.00    5:19.28    3   
  7 Knase, Jeremy             12 Northwestern         5:20.00   x5:19.49  
  8 Luedke, Jake               9 Hayward              5:22.20    5:22.36    2   
  9 Carlson, Steven            9 Drummond             5:26.00    5:23.62    1   
 10 Liphert, Ian               9 SS - Washburn                   5:24.78  
 11 Oppedahl, Nick            11 SS - Washburn                   5:29.31  
 12 Mayou, Alex               11 Hayward              5:35.50    5:38.36  
 13 Mikolon, Jesse             9 Cameron              5:59.00    5:41.11  
 14 Kasper, Joey               9 Hurley                          5:41.65  
 15 Hagberg, Lucas             9 Spooner              6:00.00    5:53.87  
 16 Summerfield, Bret          9 Spooner              6:00.00    6:03.22  
 17 Wilcox, Justin             9 SS - Washburn                   6:05.09  
 18 Stoutenberg, Matt         12 Hayward              6:26.60   x6:14.95  
 19 Ledin, Ross                9 SS - Washburn                  x6:29.01  
 20 Englund, Austin           12 Cameron                         8:16.26  
 -- Kavajecz, Jacob            9 SS - Washburn                        NT  
 -- Downey, Chris             12 Spooner              6:00.00         NT  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron  'A'                                      1:53.00    1:54.18   10   
     1) Sila, Jodi 10                   2) Bronstad, Brooke 9             
     3) Gronski, Samantha 10            4) Brion, Molly 11                
  2 Drummond  'A'                                     1:56.00    1:54.59    8   
     1) Johnson, Heather 12             2) Oravis, Crystal 12             
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Maria 10         4) Wickman, Miranda 9             
  3 Hayward  'A'                                      1:58.00    1:57.07    6   
     1) Becker, Arien 11                2) Turnbull, Cheyenne 9           
     3) Tingo, McKenzie 9               4) Lee, Ricki 10                  
  4 South Shore - Washburn  'A'                                  2:02.36    5   
     1) Anderson, Janice 9              2) Siroin, Stephanie 11           
     3) Olson, Sophie 10                4) Fibert, Chelsea 11             
  5 Northwestern  'A'                                            2:13.88    4   
  6 Northwestern  'B'                                           x2:16.65  
 -- Spooner  'A'                                      2:00.00         DQ  
     1) Fielding, Caitlin 9             2) Quinn, Savanna 9               
     3) Bednar, Taylor 11               4) Mitchell, Kenzie 11            
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cameron  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:39.41   2  10   
     1) Mortimer, Josh 12               2) Almquist, Alex 10              
     3) VanBruggen, Eric 12             4) St. Aubin, Zach 10             
  2 Spooner  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:39.74   2   8   
     1) Naylor, Dustin 9                2) Hendry, Joe 11                 
     3) Holland, Casey 9                4) Rodriguez, Tony 12             
  3 Barron  'A'                                       1:46.00    1:41.82   2   6   
     1) Hargis, Weston 9                2) Borgen, Elliott 10             
     3) Humphery, James 9               4) Stephens, Levi 12              
  4 Drummond  'A'                                     1:41.00    1:42.03   2   5   
     1) Jarecki, Adam 9                 2) Miller, Zach 11                
     3) Boswell, Brandon 12             4) Lane, Zach 11                  
  5 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:50.00    1:42.36   2   4   
  6 Hayward  'A'                                      1:41.00    1:42.92   2   3   
     1) Winrich, Joey 11                2) Phillips, Jarred 10            
     3) Kneebone, Seth 12               4) Anderson, A.J. 12              
  7 South Shore - Washburn  'A'                                  1:43.87   1   2   
     1) Carrier, Cole 12                2) Scheider, Colton 12            
     3) Lean, Haakon 11                 4) Kalow, Bryce 11                
  8 Northwestern  'B'                                 1:55.00   x1:46.27   1 
  9 Hurley  'A'                                                  1:51.51   1   1   
     1) Schmidtke, Tim 11               2) Saari, Mike 10                 
     3) Nasi, Dylan 11                  4) Rowe, Tyler 11                 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan            9 Spooner              1:02.56    1:02.22   2  10   
  2 May, Ally                 12 Northwestern         1:05.00    1:04.59   2   8   
  3 Alexandrou, Kalli         12 Northwestern         1:05.00    1:07.59   2   6   
  4 Barthel, Beca             10 Hayward              1:07.50    1:09.20   2   5   
  5 Espersen, Sam             10 Hayward                         1:10.34   1   4   
  6 Turnbull, Cheyenne         9 Hayward                         1:12.21   1   3   
  7 Tingo, McKenzie            9 Hayward              1:09.90   x1:12.95   2 
  8 Swetkovich, Haley         11 Hurley               1:14.00    1:19.08   1   2   
 -- Czekalski, Samantha       10 Cameron              1:17.00         NT   1 
 -- Subert, Kayla              9 Hurley               1:13.00         NT   2 
 -- Olson, Sydni               9 Cameron              1:13.00         NT   2 
 -- Widiker, Megan             9 Cameron              1:14.00         NT   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Butkiewicz, Wyatt         10 Hayward                55.00      53.01   4  10   
  2 Harriman, Jacob           12 Cameron                55.00      54.55   4   8   
  3 Wisdom, Ryan              11 Hayward                55.00      54.82   4   6   
  4 Sinclair, Caleb           10 Barron                 55.90      55.60   4   5   
  5 Pearson, Alex             12 SS - Washburn                     57.67   2   4   
  6 Kafura, Errick            10 Spooner                59.00      58.59   3   3   
  7 Jarecki, Adam              9 Drummond             1:00.90      59.76   3   2   
  8 Dowd, Mark                12 Hurley                          1:01.40   1   1   
  9 Markon, Nathan            11 Northwestern         1:00.00    1:01.67   3 
 10 Brion, Marcus              9 Cameron              1:05.00    1:01.68   3 
 11 Dale, Dustin              12 Drummond             1:03.00    1:02.56   3 
 12 Clark, Wes                 9 Northwestern           59.00    1:03.63   3 
 13 Rankin, Ty                10 Northwestern         1:01.00    1:03.89   3 
 14 Lind, Jared                9 Northwestern         1:00.00   x1:04.84   3 
 15 Neff, Stephen             12 Drummond             1:08.00    1:07.38   2 
 16 Byrd, Brian               12 Drummond             1:08.00   x1:07.60   2 
 17 Morgan, Lucas              9 Cameron              1:05.00    1:07.71   2 
 18 Fechtelkotter, David       9 Northwestern         1:14.00   x1:11.84   2 
 19 Langman, Zach              9 Cameron              1:10.00   x1:17.74   2 
 -- Lambert, James            10 SS - Washburn                        NT   1 
 -- Olkonen, John             11 Hurley                               NT   1 
 -- Vokolek, Geno             10 Hurley                               NT   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cameron  'A'                                        54.00      54.34   2  10   
     1) Brion, Molly 11                 2) Bronstad, Brooke 9             
     3) Gronski, Samantha 10            4) Sila, Jodi 10                  
  2 Hayward  'A'                                        55.00      55.09   2   8   
     1) Becker, Arien 11                2) Beckman, Caitlyn 11            
     3) Freund, Danya 9                 4) Kelsey, Nichole 11             
  3 Spooner  'A'                                        56.00      57.43   2   6   
     1) Quinn, Savanna 9                2) Mitchell, Kenzie 11            
     3) Schullo, Sammy 11               4) Strunk, Kortney 11             
  4 Barron  'A'                                         59.90    1:00.71   2   5   
     1) Loback, Chelsey 11              2) Mickelson, Abby ` 11           
     3) Zappitello, Lauren 11           4) Balts, Cassie 9                
  5 Hayward  'B'                                        59.90   x1:01.93   2 
     1) Lane, Abi 9                     2) LaCapa, Gabby 9                
     3) Espersen, Sam 10                4) Droessler, Maddy 9             
  6 Northwestern  'A'                                   58.00    1:02.38   2   4   
  7 Northwestern  'B'                                 1:04.00   x1:02.40   2 
  8 Barron  'B'                                       1:04.00   x1:07.16   1 
     1) Hargis, Holly 11                2) Klatt, Briget 12               
     3) Koleski, Sandy 11               4) Loback, Kristen 9              
 -- South Shore - Washburn  'A'                                       DQ   1 
     1) Tuura, Andrea 11                2) Sorenson, Jenna 9              
     3) VanGorkom, Jenna 12             4) Imboden, April 9               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                   49.00      47.40   10   
  2 Cameron  'A'                                        47.00      47.41    8   
     1) Mortimer, Josh 12               2) Almquist, Alex 10              
     3) VanBruggen, Eric 12             4) St. Aubin, Zach 10             
  3 Hayward  'A'                                        47.70      48.33    6   
     1) Benson, Joel 12                 2) Wisdom, Ryan 11                
     3) Kneebone, Seth 12               4) Anderson, A.J. 12              
  4 Spooner  'A'                                        49.10      48.78    5   
     1) Holland, Casey 9                2) Naylor, Dustin 9               
     3) Ringlien, Matt 12               4) Rodriguez, Tony 12             
  5 Drummond  'A'                                       49.40      49.64    4   
     1) Rasmussen, Kole 9               2) Boswell, Brandon 12            
     3) Feckner, Cody 10                4) Lane, Zach 11                  
  6 Barron  'A'                                         48.50      49.83    3   
     1) Mosentine, Ryan 9               2) Hargis, Weston 9               
     3) Humphery, James 9               4) Nelson, Mitch 11               
  7 Barron  'B'                                         51.00     x50.01  
     1) Ecklor, Robert 12               2) Ekenstedt, Adam 9              
     3) Kamal, Adam 10                  4) Stephens, Levi 12              
  8 Hurley  'A'                                                    53.81    2   
     1) Edyvean, Terry 12               2) Mathias, David 10              
     3) Nasi, Dylan 11                  4) Walescicz, Jon 11              
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tess              10 Northwestern           50.00      46.97   2  10   
  2 Oravis, Crystal           12 Drummond               48.22      48.61   2   8   
  3 Tripp, Kelsie             10 Spooner                56.04      53.29   2   6   
  4 Anttila, Lynsey           11 Northwestern           54.00      53.63   2   5   
  5 Gosney, Alli               9 Spooner                57.95      55.76   2   4   
  6 Subert, Kayla              9 Hurley                 58.00      57.76   2   3   
  7 Cummings, Maya            10 Spooner              1:02.50    1:01.57   1   2   
  8 Tuura, Andrea             11 SS - Washburn                   1:01.78   1   1   
  9 Subert, Teresa            10 Hurley                 58.80    1:02.31   2 
 10 Palomo, Allyscia           9 Northwestern         1:00.00    1:05.52   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Naumann, Mike             11 Northwestern           48.00      44.43   2  10   
  2 McNurlin, Ian             12 Spooner                46.70      47.67   2   8   
  3 Place, Michael            10 Spooner                50.00      48.93   2   6   
  4 Braatz, Micheal            9 Hayward                55.00      49.71   1   5   
  5 Borgen, Elliott           10 Barron                 49.00      50.22   2   4   
  6 Vokolek, Geno             10 Hurley                            51.14   1   3   
  7 Morgan, Lucas              9 Cameron                48.00      51.25   2   2   
  8 Anderson, Kealan           9 Spooner                54.60      54.34   2   1   
 -- Rhenlund, Justin          12 Hurley                               NT   1 
 -- Vokolek, Jesse            12 Hurley                               NT   1 
 -- Bartelt, Brayden           9 Northwestern           55.00         NT   1 
 -- Melton, Nick              11 Hayward                42.00         FS   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jordan           10 Northwestern         2:35.00    2:31.55   10   
  2 Gurske, Beth              10 Northwestern         2:40.00    2:43.59    8   
  3 Balts, Cassie              9 Barron               2:54.00    2:51.52    6   
  4 Burger, Emily             10 Hayward              2:58.00    2:52.23    5   
  5 Manzanares, Miranda       11 Hurley               2:59.00    2:52.37    4   
  6 Hadley, Sarah              9 Hayward              2:59.00    2:52.52    3   
  7 Fibert, Chelsea           11 SS - Washburn                   2:53.08    2   
  8 Hoffman, Josie             9 Cameron              2:55.00    2:54.43    1   
  9 Strickland, Ali           11 Spooner              3:08.00    2:56.58  
 10 Thomforde, Jenna          10 Drummond             3:02.00    2:58.22  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ayers, Bryant             11 Drummond             2:13.00    2:15.29   10   
  2 Englund, Austin           12 Cameron              2:18.00    2:19.29    8   
  3 Hensrud, Josh             12 Northwestern         2:20.00    2:22.30    6   
  4 Beesley, Dylan            12 Northwestern         2:20.00    2:22.78    5   
  5 Malmquist, James          11 SS - Washburn                   2:27.24    4   
  6 Dowd, Mark                12 Hurley               2:05.00    2:28.79    3   
  7 Galligan, Bradley         10 SS - Washburn                   2:29.60    2   
  8 Riewestahl, Luke          11 Spooner              2:30.00    2:30.51    1   
  9 Pittman, Bobby            12 Cameron              2:30.00    2:33.05  
 10 Kavajecz, Keith            9 SS - Washburn                   2:34.37  
 11 Carlson, Steven            9 Drummond             2:35.00    2:36.27  
 12 Kasper, Joey               9 Hurley               2:22.00    2:37.18  
 13 Thom, Matthew             10 Northwestern         2:30.00    2:37.23  
 14 Hagberg, Lucas             9 Spooner              2:30.00    2:37.30  
 15 Liphart, Jacob            11 SS - Washburn                  x2:38.74  
 16 Douglas, Jake             10 SS - Washburn                  x2:39.15  
 17 Liphert, Ian               9 SS - Washburn                  x2:40.81  
 18 Paulson, Jaren             9 Barron               2:30.00    2:46.22  
 19 Dunham, Gregory           12 SS - Washburn                  x2:57.92  
 20 Ledin, Ross                9 SS - Washburn                  x3:03.52  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wickman, Miranda           9 Drummond               28.31      28.80   3  10   
  2 Gronski, Samantha         10 Cameron                28.94      28.97   3   8   
  3 Brion, Molly              11 Cameron                28.14      29.20   3   6   
  4 Somerville, Allison       12 Hayward                29.00      29.22   3   5   
  5 Anderson, Janice           9 SS - Washburn                     29.24   1   4   
  6 Olson, Sophie             10 SS - Washburn                     29.64   1   3   
  7 Barthel, Beca             10 Hayward                31.00      30.04   2   2   
  8 Fielding, Caitlin          9 Spooner                31.00      30.34   2   1   
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Maria      10 Drummond               30.04      30.76   3 
 10 Schullo, Sammy            11 Spooner                31.00      30.84   2 
 11 Speros, Chelsea           12 Hayward                30.00      30.96   3 
 12 Smith, Sam                10 Hayward                29.00     x30.98   3 
 13 Freund, Danya              9 Hayward                30.00     x31.01   3 
 14 Bednar, Taylor            11 Spooner                31.00      31.04   2 
 15 Dvorak, Kali               9 Hayward                32.00     x32.04   2 
 16 Espersen, Sam             10 Hayward                33.00     x32.64   2 
 17 Zenisek, Jasmine          12 Spooner                31.00     x34.64   2 
 18 Lardinois, Sam             9 Hurley                            34.74   1 
 19 Korn, Miranda              9 Northwestern           37.00      38.04   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hendry, Joe               11 Spooner                24.00      24.50   4  10   
  2 Anttila, Zak              11 Northwestern           24.00      24.54   4   8   
  3 Almquist, Alex            10 Cameron                25.80      25.33   3   6   
  4 Feckner, Cody             10 Drummond               25.59      25.92   4   5   
  5 Lean, Haakon              11 SS - Washburn                     26.11   1   4   
  6 Miles, Derek              10 Hayward                           26.17   1   3   
  7 Humphery, James            9 Barron                 25.50      26.38   4   2   
  8 Mullally, Jon             12 Hayward                26.00      26.54   3   1   
  9 Stai, Jacob               11 Northwestern           26.00      26.75   3 
 10 Wirkus, Jimi              12 Cameron                27.00      27.00   2 
 11 Borgen, Elliott           10 Barron                 25.80      27.13   3 
 12 Kalow, Bryce              11 SS - Washburn                     27.21   1 
 13 Ekenstedt, Adam            9 Barron                 26.30      27.39   3 
 14 Ringlien, Matt            12 Spooner                25.50      27.45   4 
 15 Leistikow, Oscar          10 Hayward                27.00      27.52   2 
 16 Pittman, Bobby            12 Cameron                26.50      28.07   3 
 17 Blair, Tyler               9 Northwestern           27.00      28.84   2 
 18 Schmidtke, Tim            11 Hurley                 27.00      29.42   2 
 19 Neff, Stephen             12 Drummond               29.70      30.23   2 
 20 Byrd, Brian               12 Drummond               31.70      30.65   1 
 21 Fechtelkotter, David       9 Northwestern           29.00     x33.06   2 
 22 Langman, Zach              9 Cameron                28.00     x33.42   2 
 23 Corey, Austin              9 Northwestern           29.00     x33.65   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocariz, Katerin           10 Spooner             13:30.00   13:08.28   10   
  2 Carlson, Kelli            11 Drummond            13:22.00   13:21.42    8   
  3 Teige, Elli               11 Northwestern        13:00.00   13:36.87    6   
  4 Fredrickson, Carly        12 Hayward             14:00.00   13:46.02    5   
  5 Jarvis, Sofia             12 Spooner             13:30.00   13:56.29    4   
  6 French, LeAnne            12 Hayward             14:40.00   14:23.57    3   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sznaider, Travis          10 Northwestern        10:50.00   11:04.43   10   
  2 Lombard, Mason             9 Northwestern        11:00.00   11:26.54    8   
  3 Hansen, Sam               11 Hayward             11:32.00   11:40.64    6   
  4 Malmquist, James          11 SS - Washburn                  12:27.08    5   
  5 Galligan, Bradley         10 SS - Washburn                  12:27.57    4   
  6 Roth, Douglas             11 SS - Washburn                  13:04.19    3   
  7 Bruggeman, Wyatt          12 Hayward             13:30.00   13:18.43    2   
  8 Wilcox, Justin             9 SS - Washburn                 x13:41.69  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:23.00    4:26.95   10   
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      4:45.50    4:33.70    8   
     1) Somerville, Allison 12          2) Speros, Chelsea 12             
     3) Lee, Ricki 10                   4) Freund, Danya 9                
  3 Spooner  'A'                                      4:29.00    4:38.92    6   
     1) Quinn, Savanna 9                2) Ocariz, Icair 11               
     3) Mitchell, Kenzie 11             4) Johnson, Morgan 9              
  4 Cameron  'A'                                      4:55.00    5:10.61    5   
     1) Widiker, Megan 9                2) Olson, Sydni 9                 
     3) North, Marissa 10               4) Jaeger, Abby 9                 
  5 Hurley  'A'                                                  5:12.73    4   
     1) Swetkovich, Haley 11            2) Manzanares, Miranda 11         
     3) Subert, Teresa 10               4) Subert, Kayla 9                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      3:41.10    3:53.86   10   
     1) Benson, Joel 12                 2) LeBlanc, Matt 12               
     3) Butkiewicz, Wyatt 10            4) Wisdom, Ryan 11                
  2 Spooner  'A'                                      3:55.00    3:56.24    8   
     1) Naylor, Dustin 9                2) Miller, Drew 9                 
     3) Holland, Casey 9                4) Rodriguez, Tony 12             
  3 Cameron  'A'                                      4:15.00    3:56.51    6   
     1) Mortimer, Josh 12               2) Brion, Marcus 9                
     3) Harriman, Jacob 12              4) Englund, Austin 12             
  4 Drummond  'A'                                     4:01.00    3:59.47    5   
     1) Thomforde, Neil 12              2) Jarecki, Adam 9                
     3) Dale, Dustin 12                 4) Miller, Zach 11                
  5 Northwestern  'C'                                 3:58.00   x4:05.26  
  6 Northwestern  'B'                                 3:55.00   x4:17.02  
  7 Northwestern  'A'                                 3:50.00    4:23.06    4   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oravis, Crystal           12 Drummond             5-00.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Wickman, Miranda           9 Drummond             4-06.00    4-06.00    6.33
  2 Tingo, McKenzie            9 Hayward              4-02.00    4-06.00    6.33
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Maria      10 Drummond             4-08.00    4-06.00    6.33
  5 Fielding, Caitlin          9 Spooner              4-06.00    4-06.00    3.50
  5 Siroin, Stephanie         11 SS - Washburn                   4-06.00    3.50
  7 Schullo, Sammy            11 Spooner              4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 North, Marissa            10 Cameron              4-10.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 Meade, Becca              11 Hurley               4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Harrington, Beka           9 Hurley               4-06.00    4-02.00  
 11 Yadon, Nicole             12 Northwestern         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 11 Hansen, Corrie            12 Hayward              4-02.00    4-02.00  
 11 Gosney, Alli               9 Spooner              4-00.00    4-02.00  
 -- Hissa, Jackie              9 Hurley               4-00.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Carolyn            10 SS - Washburn                        NH  
 -- Holder, Susan             10 SS - Washburn                        NH  
 -- Hargis, Holly             11 Barron                               NH  
 -- Ingebretson, Meredith     10 Hayward              4-02.00         NH  
 -- Zappitello, Lauren        11 Barron                               NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wirkus, Jimi              12 Cameron              5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Miller, Drew               9 Spooner              5-00.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Quenette, Denver          11 Spooner              5-02.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Wenzel, Tyler             12 Cameron              5-00.00    5-00.00    4.50
  4 Benson, Warren            10 SS - Washburn                   5-00.00    4.50
  6 Jarecki, Adam              9 Drummond             5-02.00    5-00.00    3   
 -- Paulson, Jaren             9 Barron                               NH  
 -- Kamal, Adam               10 Barron                               NH  
 -- Mydels, Bjorn             10 SS - Washburn                        NH  
 -- Vokolek, Jesse            12 Hurley               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Kafura, Errick            10 Spooner              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Ekenstedt, Adam            9 Barron                               NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan            9 Spooner             15-00.00   14-08.00   10   
  2 Brion, Molly              11 Cameron             14-00.00   14-03.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Janice           9 SS - Washburn                  13-07.00    6   
  4 Quinn, Savanna             9 Spooner             13-00.00   13-07.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Heather          12 Drummond            13-08.00   12-10.00    4   
  6 Subert, Kayla              9 Hurley              12-11.00   12-07.00    3   
  7 Mitchell, Kenzie          11 Spooner             13-00.00   12-04.75    2   
  8 Hansen, Corrie            12 Hayward                        12-04.50    1   
  9 Loback, Chelsey           11 Barron              12-00.00   12-02.50  
 10 Freund, Danya              9 Hayward                        12-01.75  
 11 Subert, Teresa            10 Hurley              12-08.00   12-00.00  
 12 Yadon, Nicole             12 Northwestern                   11-11.50  
 13 Mickelson, Abby `         11 Barron              11-00.00   11-11.00  
 14 Balts, Cassie              9 Barron                         11-08.00  
 15 Lardinois, Sam             9 Hurley                         11-05.00  
 16 Zappitello, Lauren        11 Barron              12-00.00  x11-03.00  
 17 Zappa, Gianna             11 Barron              11-00.00  x11-02.25  
 17 Bednar, Taylor            11 Spooner             12-03.00  x11-02.25  
 19 Hensel, Tiana              9 Cameron             12-00.00   11-02.00  
 20 Fibert, Kierstyn           9 SS - Washburn                  11-01.00  
 21 Duclon, Leah               9 Barron              11-00.00  x10-09.00  
 22 Czekalski, Samantha       10 Cameron             13-00.00   10-03.00  
 23 Liphart, Katin            10 SS - Washburn                  10-00.00  
 24 Neibuhr, Meghan           12 Northwestern                    9-10.00  
 25 Smith, Carolyn            10 SS - Washburn                  x9-02.00  
 26 Holder, Susan             10 SS - Washburn                  x8-00.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendry, Joe               11 Spooner             18-00.00   19-08.75   10   
  2 Tuura, Tyler              12 Northwestern                   18-03.50    8   
  3 Wirkus, Jimi              12 Cameron             18-06.00   18-03.00    6   
  4 Butkiewicz, Wyatt         10 Hayward                        18-02.75    5   
  5 Naylor, Dustin             9 Spooner             17-06.00   17-03.00    4   
  6 Kamal, Adam               10 Barron              17-00.00   17-02.00    3   
  7 Pearson, Alex             12 SS - Washburn                  17-02.00    2   
  8 Ecklor, Robert            12 Barron              17-00.00   16-02.25    1   
  9 Sinclair, Caleb           10 Barron              18-00.00   15-10.00  
 10 Morgan, Lucas              9 Cameron             16-02.00   15-09.00  
 11 Mydels, Bjorn             10 SS - Washburn                  15-05.00  
 12 Stai, Matthew              9 Northwestern                   15-04.00  
 13 Humphery, James            9 Barron                        x15-01.00  
 14 Stai, Jacob               11 Northwestern                   15-00.00  
 15 Benson, Warren            10 SS - Washburn                  14-11.50  
 16 Nasi, Dylan               11 Hurley              14-10.00   14-04.00  
 17 Boswell, Brandon          12 Drummond                       13-11.00  
 18 Rowe, Tyler               11 Hurley              16-07.00   13-10.00  
 19 Paulson, Jaren             9 Barron              16-00.00  x12-08.00  
 20 Mosentine, Ryan            9 Barron              16-00.00  x12-05.00  
 21 Saari, Mark                9 Hurley              15-00.00   12-02.00  
 22 Holland, Casey             9 Spooner             15-00.00   11-09.00  
 23 Kavajecz, Jacob            9 SS - Washburn                 x11-02.50  
 -- Saari, Mike               10 Hurley              15-00.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yadon, Nicole             12 Northwestern                   27-08.00   10   
  2 Hansen, Corrie            12 Hayward                        27-07.00    8   
  3 Czekalski, Samantha       10 Cameron             24-00.00   25-01.00    6   
  4 Fibert, Kierstyn           9 SS - Washburn                  24-02.00    5   
  5 Gustafson, Emily          10 SS - Washburn                  23-06.00    4   
  6 Dvorak, Kali               9 Hayward                        22-11.25    3   
  7 Liphart, Katin            10 SS - Washburn                  21-07.00    2   
  8 Yadon, Kelsey                Northwestern                   21-00.00    1   
  9 Papantotous, Melissa       9 Cameron             22-00.00   20-03.00  
  9 Neibuhr, Meghan           12 Northwestern                   20-03.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Mitch             11 Barron              40-00.00   40-04.00   10   
  2 Tuura, Tyler              12 Northwestern        38-09.00   39-01.00    8   
  3 Wirkus, Jimi              12 Cameron             39-00.00   38-00.00    6   
  4 Pearson, Alex             12 SS - Washburn                  37-00.50    5   
  5 Benson, Joel              12 Hayward                        36-02.00    4   
  6 Sinclair, Caleb           10 Barron              39-00.00   36-00.00    3   
  7 Rodriguez, Tony           12 Spooner             33-09.00   35-00.50    2   
  8 Borgen, Elliott           10 Barron              36-00.00   33-11.00    1   
  9 Miller, Drew               9 Spooner             34-10.00   33-08.50  
 10 Pittman, Bobby            12 Cameron             35-00.00   33-00.00  
 11 Mydels, Bjorn             10 SS - Washburn                  32-09.00  
 12 Kafura, Errick            10 Spooner             32-00.00   32-06.25  
 13 Mullally, Jon             12 Hayward                        32-06.00  
 14 Stai, Jacob               11 Northwestern                   32-03.00  
 15 Stai, Matthew              9 Northwestern                   29-06.00  
 16 Mosentine, Ryan            9 Barron              32-00.00  x23-07.75  
 17 Neff, Stephen             12 Drummond                       23-00.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marske, Jenna             12 Spooner                80-00     100-00   10   
  2 Gustafson, Emily          10 SS - Washburn                     95-05    8   
  3 Moreau, Crystal           12 Hayward                99-00      83-08    6   
  4 Arnold, Amanda            12 Barron                 80-00      81-04    5   
  5 Dubek, Carly              10 Spooner                77-10      77-07    4   
  6 Mickelson, Abby `         11 Barron                 83-00      77-00    3   
  7 Barthel, Sara             10 Hayward                88-00      75-02    2   
  8 DiSera, Paige             12 Hayward                90-00      72-07    1   
  9 Klatt, Briget             12 Barron                 65-00      71-09  
 10 Brandmeier, Kayla         12 SS - Washburn                     67-03  
 11 Koski, Hannah             11 Hurley                            62-10  
 12 Aspinwall, Mariah          9 Hurley                            62-09  
 13 Seiker, Miki               9 Hurley                            61-07  
 14 Kral, Anna                10 Hayward                55-00     x58-04  
 15 Koehler, Taylore          10 SS - Washburn                     55-07  
 16 Stenroos, Jasmine         10 Hurley                           x54-10  
 17 Barrett, Jenna            11 Spooner                50-00      54-04  
 18 Zenisek, Jasmine          12 Spooner                60-00     x53-11  
 19 Hanley, Caty              11 Spooner                50-00     x52-07  
 20 Lydon, Jessi              10 Northwestern           80-00      51-09  
 21 Turnbull, Cheyenne         9 Hayward                          x50-07  
 22 Hargis, Holly             11 Barron                 60-00     x47-10  
 23 Rainville, Jenna          11 Hayward                55-00     x47-05  
 24 Lane, Abi                  9 Hayward                          x46-04  
 25 Kasieta, Taylor           10 Hurley                           x40-10  
 26 Zappitello, Lauren        11 Barron                 70-00     x36-00  
 27 Johnston, Renee           11 Barron                 50-00     x26-04  
 -- Goedhart, Carly           10 Northwestern                         ND  
 -- Kraimer, Christal         11 Drummond                             ND  
 -- Ecstrom, Megan             9 Cameron                54-00         ND  
 -- Harrington, Beka           9 Hurley                               ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Ben            12 Hayward               160-00     165-03   10   
  2 Murphy, Ryan              12 Spooner               145-00     147-03    8   
  3 Edyvean, Terry            12 Hurley                117-00     128-07    6   
  4 Taylor, Skyler            12 Hayward               115-00     123-01    5   
  5 Truan, Taylor             12 Northwestern          140-00     115-10    4   
  6 Mathias, David            10 Hurley                107-00     115-09    3   
  7 Adank, Brian              12 SS - Washburn                    110-02    2   
  8 Sanda, Cole               10 Drummond              109-11     106-10    1   
  9 Wigchers, Josh            10 Barron                106-00     101-06  
 10 Rasmussen, Kole            9 Drummond               88-07      99-07  
 11 Graham, Will              11 Spooner                92-00      96-06  
 12 Eaton, Cody               10 Hurley                 80-00      95-08  
 13 Magerl, Duncan            11 Northwestern          130-00      95-07  
 14 Watkins, Jake             11 Cameron                90-00      94-00  
 15 Moniot, Jake              11 Northwestern          100-00      91-00  
 16 DiSera, Eddie             10 Hayward                90-00      89-09  
 17 Quagon, Roy               11 Hayward                99-00     x88-10  
 18 Nasi, Dylan               11 Hurley                           x88-01  
 19 Johnson, Blake            10 Spooner                80-00      86-04  
 20 Paulson, Jaren             9 Barron                 75-00      86-00  
 21 Greely, Alex              11 Spooner                86-00     x81-01  
 22 Almquist, Alex            10 Cameron                80-00      79-11  
 23 Anderson, Kealan           9 Spooner                80-00     x75-05  
 24 Ekenstedt, Adam            9 Barron                 75-00      73-04  
 25 Mullally, Jon             12 Hayward                88-00     x71-10  
 26 Hipsher, Kyle              9 SS - Washburn                     71-02  
 27 Nelson, Thomas            10 Spooner                80-00     x69-05  
 28 Alexandrou, Elias          9 Northwestern          100-00     x67-04  
 29 Byrd, Brian               12 Drummond               61-01      67-02  
 30 Vanna, Robert             10 Hayward                          x65-11  
 31 Brown, Casey               9 Barron                 70-00     x63-05  
 32 Jesse, Barthel             9 Hayward                          x61-00  
 33 Lundeen, Travis           10 Cameron                70-00      56-06  
 34 Kauffman, Peter           11 SS - Washburn                     54-05  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marske, Jenna             12 Spooner             31-00.00   33-00.00   10   
  2 Williamson, Emily         11 Hayward             31-00.00   30-11.50    8   
  3 Brandmeier, Kayla         12 SS - Washburn                  30-07.00    6   
  4 Gustafson, Emily          10 SS - Washburn                  29-09.00    5   
  5 Aspinwall, Mariah          9 Hurley                         29-08.50    4   
  6 Moreau, Crystal           12 Hayward             29-00.00   29-02.00    3   
  7 DiSera, Paige             12 Hayward             29-00.00   28-08.00    2   
  8 Vanna, Crystal            12 Hayward             27-00.00  x26-10.00  
  9 Loback, Kristen            9 Barron              29-00.00   25-08.50    1   
 10 Dubek, Carly              10 Spooner             24-07.00   25-05.50  
 11 Barthel, Sara             10 Hayward             25-00.00  x25-05.00  
 12 Kral, Anna                10 Hayward                       x25-04.00  
 13 Koski, Hannah             11 Hurley                         25-01.00  
 14 Mickelson, Abby `         11 Barron              27-00.00   24-05.50  
 14 Lane, Abi                  9 Hayward             23-00.00  x24-05.50  
 16 Fibert, Chelsea           11 SS - Washburn                  23-10.00  
 17 Lydon, Jessi              10 Northwestern        25-00.00   23-07.25  
 18 Barrett, Jenna            11 Spooner             23-00.00   23-04.25  
 19 Copp, Taylor              10 Northwestern        25-00.00   23-02.50  
 20 Zenisek, Jasmine          12 Spooner             25-00.00  x23-00.00  
 21 Koleski, Sandy            11 Barron              25-00.00   22-11.50  
 22 Ecstrom, Megan             9 Cameron             24-00.00   21-06.50  
 23 Klatt, Briget             12 Barron              23-00.00  x21-06.25  
 24 Olson, Sydni               9 Cameron             22-00.00   21-03.75  
 25 Hanley, Caty              11 Spooner             23-00.00  x21-02.50  
 26 Koehler, Taylore          10 SS - Washburn                 x21-01.00  
 27 Crites, Laura              9 Barron              20-00.00  x20-11.00  
 28 Stouffer, Haley           11 SS - Washburn                 x20-01.25  
 29 Seiker, Miki               9 Hurley                         19-01.25  
 30 Goedhart, Carly           10 Northwestern                   18-10.00  
 31 Kavajecz, Danielle        11 SS - Washburn                 x17-08.00  
 32 Hargis, Holly             11 Barron              19-00.00  x17-04.00  
 33 Rainville, Jenna          11 Hayward             21-00.00  x17-01.00  
 34 Stenroos, Jasmine         10 Hurley                        x16-04.25  
 35 Johnston, Renee           11 Barron              18-00.00  x16-01.00  
 36 Kasieta, Taylor           10 Hurley                        x15-11.25  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Ben            12 Hayward             50-00.00   51-11.50   10   
  2 Murphy, Ryan              12 Spooner             45-00.00   44-11.50    8   
  3 Taylor, Skyler            12 Hayward             41-00.00   42-02.50    6   
  4 Truan, Taylor             12 Northwestern        45-00.00   41-06.50    5   
  5 Graham, Will              11 Spooner             41-09.00   40-11.75    4   
  6 Edyvean, Terry            12 Hurley              44-00.00   40-06.50    3   
  7 Quagon, Roy               11 Hayward             36-00.00   38-06.25    2   
  8 Greely, Alex              11 Spooner             39-05.00   37-11.25    1   
  9 Carrier, Cole             12 SS - Washburn                  37-05.00  
 10 Franson, Caleb            12 Hayward             41-00.00  x37-04.50  
 11 Lane, Zach                11 Drummond            39-11.00   36-03.00  
 11 Fabbri, Gabe              10 Hurley              42-00.00   36-03.00  
 13 DiSera, Eddie             10 Hayward             36-00.00  x36-00.50  
 14 Johnson, Blake            10 Spooner             38-00.00  x35-08.75  
 15 Moniot, Jake              11 Northwestern        40-00.00   35-02.50  
 16 Kolpin, Jordan               Hurley                         35-00.25  
 17 Mathias, David            10 Hurley              38-06.00  x34-09.00  
 18 Magerl, Duncan            11 Northwestern        40-00.00   34-00.75  
 19 Englund, Austin           12 Cameron             36-00.00   33-04.00  
 20 Wigchers, Josh            10 Barron              33-00.00   31-09.75  
 21 Eaton, Cody               10 Hurley              31-00.00  x30-10.25  
 22 Nasi, Dylan               11 Hurley              31-00.00  x30-08.25  
 23 Adank, Brian              12 SS - Washburn                  30-04.50  
 24 Mullally, Jon             12 Hayward                       x30-02.50  
 25 Lundeen, Travis           10 Cameron             33-00.00   30-01.00  
 26 Nelson, Thomas            10 Spooner             33-00.00  x29-08.50  
 27 Watkins, Jake             11 Cameron             33-00.00   29-04.00  
 28 Alexandrou, Elias          9 Northwestern        30-00.00  x29-03.00  
 29 Hargis, Weston             9 Barron              32-00.00   28-11.75  
 30 Hipsher, Kyle              9 SS - Washburn                  27-10.25  
 31 Meaux, Lucas               9 Spooner             28-00.00  x27-07.00  
 32 Vanna, Robert             10 Hayward             29-00.00  x27-02.00  
 33 Kauffman, Peter           11 SS - Washburn                 x25-07.00  
 34 Jesse, Barthel             9 Hayward                       x25-06.50  
 35 Quennette, Jared             Spooner                       x23-09.00  
 36 Gordon, Matt              10 Barron              29-00.00   22-03.75  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spooner                    136.50     2) Hayward                   119.33
    3) Northwestern               108        4) Drummond                   77.66
    5) Cameron                     75        6) South Shore - Washburn     58.50
    7) Hurley                      29        8) Barron                     21   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hayward                    127        1) Spooner                   127   
    3) Northwestern               125        4) Cameron                    88.50
    5) Drummond                    64        6) Barron                     49   
    7) South Shore - Washburn      46.50     8) Hurley                     22