Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2011 12:01 PM
                         Chequamegon Invite - 5/3/2010                         
                            Chequamegon High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'A'                11:48.00   11:45.98   10   
     1) Ertl, Melissa SR                2) Yanko, Kali SR                 
     3) Pinzl, Emily SO                 4) Weber, Kalene JR               
  2 Prentice Track Team  'A'                         12:00.00   12:05.95    8   
     1) Holm, Ashlee SR                 2) Holm, Nicole SR                
     3) Hoogland, Sherrie SR            4) Simek, Chelsea FR              
  3 Phillips  'A'                                    13:08.00   12:59.67    6   
     1) Kaliska, Abi 9                  2) Clinton, Ellie 11              
     3) Marshall, Maureen 10            4) Young, Sydney 9                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'A'                 9:30.00    9:02.74   10   
     1) Barbeln, Alex SR                2) Hecimovich, Michael JR         
     3) Corbett, Charles JR             4) Evansen, Earl SR               
  2 Phillips  'A'                                    10:08.00   10:05.03    8   
     1) Gastmann, Ethan 11              2) Simurdiak, John 11             
     3) Foytek, Broden 10               4) Runsick, Levi 11               
  3 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                         12:00.00   12:39.99    6   
     1) cox, jordan 8                   2) schwartz, hendrik 10           
     3) lane, kevin 8                   4) cox, jacob 8                   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seehafer, Alyssa          SO Chequamegon            19.20      20.20   10   
  2 Guzman, Xanath            12 Mercer                 20.50      20.31    8   
  3 Subert, Teresa            10 Hurley                            21.58    6   
  4 Eder, Danielle            JR Chequamegon            20.80      21.77    4   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vokolek, Jesse            12 Hurley                 17.40      19.03   10   
  2 Barnabas, Kenray          JR Chequamegon            19.40      19.42    8   
  3 Eder, Cody                FR Chequamegon            19.90      20.91    6   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stueber, Alexis           FR Chequamegon            13.20      13.87   2  10   
  2 wanink, paxton             9 Wakefield-Ma           14.44      14.48   2   8   
  3 Woodie, Sara              SR Chequamegon            13.60      14.50   2   6   
  4 Meier, Rachel             SO Chequamegon            14.30      15.22   2   4   
  5 Blarek, Morgan            SO Prentice               15.00      15.33   1   2   
  6 Mustard, Kelsey           12 Phillips               14.30      15.42   2   1   
  7 Peterson, Brandy           9 Phillips               14.80      15.49   2 
  8 Ulrich, Allyson           SO Prentice               14.00      15.53   2 
  9 korpi, kailey             10 Wakefield-Ma           16.60      16.03   1 
 10 Lardinois, Sam             9 Hurley                            16.36   1 
 11 Wishowski, Kaylee         JR Chequamegon            15.10     x16.63   1 
 12 Hissa, Jackie              9 Hurley                            17.62   1 
 13 lancour, alicia           11 Wakefield-Ma                      18.20   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Jacob          SR Chequamegon            11.40      11.80   3  10   
  2 Stueber, Matthew          SO Chequamegon            11.90      12.33   3   8   
  3 Jackson, Ben              12 Phillips               12.30      12.50   3   6   
  4 winkler, caleb            10 Wakefield-Ma           12.28      12.60   3   4   
  5 pikka, jacob              10 Wakefield-Ma           12.56      12.67   2   2   
  6 Kraegenbrink, Brian       JR Prentice               11.90      12.74   3   1   
  7 Otto, Jacob               JR Chequamegon            12.40      12.85   2 
  8 Strehlow, Collin          SO Chequamegon            11.70     x12.89   3 
  9 Janacek, Chris            10 Phillips               12.60      13.15   2 
 10 Janak, Trevor             10 Phillips               12.80      13.37   2 
 11 Alvey, Jan                 9 Mercer                 12.90      13.42   1 
 12 Saari, Mark                9 Hurley                            13.48   1 
 13 Seeger, Matt              JR Prentice               12.00      13.67   3 
 14 Schmidt, Alex             FR Prentice               12.50      14.04   2 
 15 Engler, D'Kota             9 Mercer                 12.90      14.05   1 
 16 hemming, randy            10 Wakefield-Ma                      15.12   1 
 17 Olkonen, Nathan            9 Hurley                 15.50      15.25   1 
 18 Carlson, Bo               FR Chequamegon            12.80     x15.50   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ertl, Melissa             SR Chequamegon          5:55.00    6:08.15   10   
  2 Klopatek, Katie           12 Mercer               6:09.00    6:13.57    8   
  3 Holm, Nicole              SR Prentice             6:00.00    6:14.73    6   
  4 Clinton, Ellie            11 Phillips             6:04.00    6:37.69    4   
  5 Weber, Kalene             JR Chequamegon          6:05.00    6:39.21    2   
  6 Baum, Niina               12 Phillips             6:18.00    7:09.88    1   
  7 Yanko, Kali               SR Chequamegon          6:45.00    7:10.24  
  8 Marshall, Maureen         10 Phillips             6:23.00    7:11.84  
  9 Kaliska, Abi               9 Phillips             6:28.00   x7:55.29  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corbett, Charles          JR Chequamegon          4:55.00    4:55.04   10   
  2 Boes, Alec                12 Mercer               4:58.10    5:05.09    8   
  3 Koski, Jordan             FR Chequamegon          5:25.00    5:16.89    6   
  4 Gastmann, Ethan           11 Phillips             5:15.00    5:17.10    4   
  5 Hecimovich, Michael       JR Chequamegon          5:20.00    5:27.98    2   
  6 Carlson, Matt             JR Prentice             5:25.00    5:37.04    1   
  7 Fox, Alexander            JR Chequamegon          5:35.00   x5:46.35  
  8 Lochner, Kyle              9 Phillips             5:45.00    5:51.34  
  9 Kasper, Joey               9 Hurley                          5:59.87  
 10 Runsick, Levi             11 Phillips             5:45.00    6:03.89  
 11 Donahoe, Jacob            SR Prentice             5:45.00    6:16.59  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips  'A'                                     1:58.00    2:05.51   10   
     1) Mustard, Kelsey 12              2) Polacek, Sara 10               
     3) Lowe, Alicia 12                 4) Svoboda, Krista 10             
  2 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'A'                 2:07.10    2:07.29    8   
     1) Meier, Rachel SO                2) Hilgart, Sydney SO             
     3) Seehafer, Alyssa SO             4) Woodie, Sara SR                
  3 Prentice Track Team  'A'                          2:09.00    2:07.45    6   
     1) Hallstrand, Cassie SR           2) Jones, Becca JR                
     3) Uhren, Sheila SO                4) Jablonsky, Cierra SO           
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'A'                 1:43.00    1:42.64   10   
     1) Barnabas, Kenray JR             2) Strehlow, Collin SO            
     3) Stueber, Matthew SO             4) Otto, Jacob JR                 
  2 Phillips  'A'                                     2:00.00    1:47.23    8   
     1) Jackson, Ben 12                 2) Janacek, Chris 10              
     3) Janak, Trevor 10                4) Janak, Logan 12                
  3 Prentice Track Team  'A'                          1:50.00    1:49.35    6   
     1) Carlson, Matt JR                2) Enders, Tyler JR               
     3) Schmidt, Alex FR                4) Seeger, Matt JR                
  4 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                          1:52.00    1:55.23    4   
     1) gutting, alex 10                2) hautala, henri 10              
     3) lane, eric 10                   4) ringsmuth, jake 9              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prescott, Molly           SR Chequamegon          1:05.00    1:07.04   2  10   
  2 Juneau, Noelle            JR Chequamegon          1:10.00    1:10.42   2   8   
  3 wanink, paxton             9 Wakefield-Ma         1:12.00    1:12.22   2   6   
  4 Holm, Ashlee              SR Prentice             1:10.00    1:13.07   2   4   
  5 korpi, kailey             10 Wakefield-Ma         1:17.40    1:16.95   2   2   
  6 Young, Sydney              9 Phillips             1:15.00    1:20.34   2   1   
  7 lancour, alicia           11 Wakefield-Ma         1:26.30    1:30.45   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Byholm, Tanner            SR Chequamegon            59.90    1:01.36   2  10   
  2 Dowd, Mark                12 Hurley                          1:01.51   1   8   
  3 Diem, Justin              FR Chequamegon          1:03.10    1:01.93   2   6   
  4 Vuchetich, Victor         FR Chequamegon          1:05.20    1:03.37   2   4   
  5 Tibbitts, Ryan            SR Chequamegon          1:02.00   x1:04.88   2 
  6 Foytek, Broden            10 Phillips                        1:07.99   1   2   
  7 lane, kevin                8 Wakefield-Ma         1:13.87    1:18.04   2   1   
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'A'                   57.20      58.53   10   
     1) Woodie, Sara SR                 2) Hilgart, Sydney SO             
     3) Juneau, Noelle JR               4) Stueber, Alexis FR             
  2 Prentice Track Team  'A'                            54.00      58.64    8   
     1) Hallstrand, Cassie SR           2) Uhren, Sheila SO               
     3) Jones, Becca JR                 4) Jablonsky, Cierra SO           
  3 Phillips  'A'                                       58.00    1:02.66    6   
     1) Mustard, Kelsey 12              2) Peterson, Brandy 9             
     3) Lowe, Alicia 12                 4) Baum, Niina 12                 
  4 Prentice Track Team  'B'                          1:04.00   x1:06.99  
     1) Blarek, Morgan SO               2) Hoogland, Sherrie SR           
     3) Bauer, Rachel FR                4) Kaae, Brooke SO                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'A'                   48.90      48.46   10   
     1) Stueber, Matthew SO             2) Strehlow, Collin SO            
     3) Leopold, John JR                4) Armstrong, Jacob SR            
  2 Hurley  'A'                                         52.00      54.03    8   
     1) Edyvean, Terry 12               2) Mathias, David 10              
     3) Mabie, Adam 11                  4) Nasi, Dylan 11                 
  3 Phillips  'A'                                       52.50      54.54    6   
     1) Bejcek, Jesse 12                2) Polacek, Peter 12              
     3) Kozak, Brandon 12               4) Janak, Logan 12                
  4 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'B'                   53.10     x56.30  
     1) Carlson, Bo FR                  2) Vuchetich, Victor FR           
     3) Hawn, Joshua FR                 4) Diem, Justin FR                
  5 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                            57.40      57.91    4   
     1) pikka, jacob 10                 2) ringsmuth, jake 9              
     3) hemming, randy 10               4) cox, jacob 8                   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guzman, Xanath            12 Mercer                 58.00      58.19   10   
  2 Subert, Teresa            10 Hurley                 59.10    1:02.37    8   
  3 Yanko, Courtney           SO Chequamegon          1:03.00    1:02.90    6   
  4 Seehafer, Alyssa          SO Chequamegon          1:01.00    1:05.20    4   
  5 Eder, Danielle            JR Chequamegon          1:06.00    1:05.29    2   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay, Dustin               JR Chequamegon            45.30      46.01   10   
  2 Eder, Cody                FR Chequamegon            52.10      48.42    8   
  3 Enders, Tyler             JR Prentice               47.00      49.54    6   
  4 Vokolek, Jesse            12 Hurley                            49.79    4   
  5 Vokolek, Geno             10 Hurley                            52.37    2   
  6 hautala, henri            10 Wakefield-Ma                    1:00.36    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holm, Nicole              SR Prentice             2:45.00    2:45.42   10   
  2 Klopatek, Katie           12 Mercer               2:49.00    2:48.16    8   
  3 Ertl, Melissa             SR Chequamegon          2:42.00    2:48.26    6   
  4 Svoboda, Krista           10 Phillips             3:05.00    2:52.41    4   
  5 Clinton, Ellie            11 Phillips             3:05.00    2:58.56    2   
  6 engel, bethany            10 Wakefield-Ma         2:59.60    3:03.12    1   
  7 Pinzl, Emily              SO Chequamegon          2:55.00    3:11.36  
  8 Altman, Chelsea           11 Mercer               3:45.50    3:29.55  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evansen, Earl             SR Chequamegon          2:12.10    2:04.94   10   
  2 Hecimovich, Michael       JR Chequamegon          2:22.00    2:21.46    8   
  3 Dowd, Mark                12 Hurley                          2:25.78    6   
  4 Fox, Alexander            JR Chequamegon          2:31.90    2:29.72    4   
  5 segabinazzi, henrique     12 Wakefield-Ma                    2:30.42    2   
  6 Foytek, Broden            10 Phillips             2:29.00    2:33.55    1   
  7 Kasper, Joey               9 Hurley                          2:37.38  
  8 cox, jordan                8 Wakefield-Ma         2:48.40    3:04.44  
  9 schwartz, hendrik         10 Wakefield-Ma         2:53.90    3:13.12  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prescott, Molly           SR Chequamegon            27.20      29.27   2  10   
  2 Stueber, Alexis           FR Chequamegon            28.60      29.56   2   8   
  3 Simek, Chelsea            FR Prentice               31.00      31.48   2   6   
  4 Polacek, Sara             10 Phillips               29.50      31.71   2   4   
  5 Lowe, Alicia              12 Phillips               29.20      33.00   2   2   
  6 Blarek, Morgan            SO Prentice               32.00      33.66   2   1   
  7 Lardinois, Sam             9 Hurley                            34.99   1 
  8 Meier, Rachel             SO Chequamegon                       35.12   1 
  9 Wishowski, Kaylee         JR Chequamegon            35.20     x35.72   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Jacob          SR Chequamegon            24.20      24.68   3  10   
  2 Leopold, John             JR Chequamegon            23.40      25.02   3   8   
  3 winkler, caleb            10 Wakefield-Ma           26.10      26.20   3   6   
  4 Janacek, Chris            10 Phillips               26.20      28.02   2   4   
  5 Janak, Trevor             10 Phillips               25.30      28.08   3   2   
  6 Tibbitts, Ryan            SR Chequamegon            26.30      28.43   2   0.50
  6 Janak, Logan              12 Phillips               25.90      28.43   3   0.50
  8 Hawn, Joshua              FR Chequamegon            27.20     x29.66   2 
  9 ringsmuth, jake            9 Wakefield-Ma           28.30      32.52   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holm, Ashlee              SR Prentice            14:00.00   14:31.39   10   
  2 Pinzl, Emily              SO Chequamegon         14:35.00   15:12.92    8   
  3 Oswald, Lisa              SR Chequamegon         14:50.00   15:52.93    6   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barbeln, Alex             SR Chequamegon         10:55.00   11:00.21   10   
  2 Boes, Alec                12 Mercer              11:00.00   11:09.59    8   
  3 Koski, Jordan             FR Chequamegon         12:15.00   11:44.36    6   
  4 Simurdiak, John           11 Phillips            11:22.00   11:46.09    4   
  5 Donahoe, Jacob            SR Prentice            11:40.00   14:19.95    2   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'A'                 4:35.00    4:43.19   10   
     1) Weber, Kalene JR                2) Hilgart, Sydney SO             
     3) Juneau, Noelle JR               4) Prescott, Molly SR             
  2 Prentice Track Team  'A'                          4:45.00    4:54.73    8   
     1) Hallstrand, Cassie SR           2) Jones, Becca JR                
     3) Simek, Chelsea FR               4) Enders, Molly FR               
  3 Mercer  'A'                                       5:00.00    5:27.25    6   
     1) Klopatek, Katie 12              2) Guzman, Xanath 12              
     3) Altman, Chelsea 11              4) Klein, Barbara 12              
  4 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                          5:07.80    5:34.79    4   
     1) gabka, megan 9                  2) wanink, jennifer 8             
     3) berquist, maria 8               4) lancour, alicia 11             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'A'                 3:43.00    3:50.28   10   
     1) Barbeln, Alex SR                2) Corbett, Charles JR            
     3) Evansen, Earl SR                4) Leopold, John JR               
  2 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'B'                 4:10.00   x4:10.89  
     1) Diem, Justin FR                 2) Vuchetich, Victor FR           
     3) Barnabas, Kenray JR             4) Byholm, Tanner SR              
  3 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                          4:12.40    4:33.56    8   
     1) schwartz, hendrik 10            2) winkler, caleb 10              
     3) eisenhaeger, lenny 12           4) segabinazzi, henrique 12       
  4 Phillips  'A'                                     4:15.00    4:37.10    6   
     1) Gastmann, Ethan 11              2) Janak, Trevor 10               
     3) Runsick, Levi 11                4) Lochner, Kyle 9                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 engel, bethany            10 Wakefield-Ma         4-10.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Luedtke, Erica            SR Chequamegon          4-08.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Holm, Nicole              SR Prentice             4-08.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Harrington, Beka           9 Hurley               4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
  5 Yanko, Courtney           SO Chequamegon          4-06.00    4-02.00    2   
  6 Klopatek, Katie           12 Mercer               4-06.00    4-02.00    1   
  7 Mustard, Kelsey           12 Phillips             3-08.00    4-00.00  
  8 Hissa, Jackie              9 Hurley               4-00.00    3-06.00  
 -- Marshall, Maureen         10 Phillips                             NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay, Dustin               JR Chequamegon          5-08.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Alexander, Tyler          FR Chequamegon          5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Kraegenbrink, Brian       JR Prentice             5-00.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Stueber, Matthew          SO Chequamegon          5-08.00    5-02.00    4   
  5 Rozhon, Jake              10 Mercer               5-04.00    5-00.00    2   
  6 Otto, Jacob               JR Chequamegon          5-04.00   x5-00.00  
  7 lane, eric                10 Wakefield-Ma         5-04.00    4-10.00    1   
  8 Rowe, Tyler               11 Hurley               5-07.00    4-08.00  
  9 Vokolek, Jesse            12 Hurley               5-07.00    4-08.00  
 10 Janak, Logan              12 Phillips             5-00.00    4-06.00  
 10 lane, kevin                8 Wakefield-Ma         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12 Schmidt, Alex             FR Prentice             4-08.00    4-04.00  
 12 Nathan, Sabec             12 Mercer               5-00.00    4-04.00  
 -- Vokolek, Geno             10 Hurley                               NH  
 -- eisenhaeger, lenny        12 Wakefield-Ma         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Chouinard, Cory           10 Hurley               5-07.00         NH  
 -- Windt, Dillon             11 Hurley               5-09.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guzman, Xanath            12 Mercer               6-00.00    5-06.00   10   
 -- Baum, Niina               12 Phillips                             NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnabas, Kenray          JR Chequamegon         10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Hoffmeister, Quentin      10 Mercer              10-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Boes, Alec                12 Mercer               8-06.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Engler, D'Kota             9 Mercer               8-00.00    7-06.00    3   
  4 gutting, alex             10 Wakefield-Ma         9-00.00    7-06.00    3   
  6 Nathan, Sabec             12 Mercer               8-00.00   x7-06.00  
  6 hautala, henri            10 Wakefield-Ma         9-00.00    7-06.00    1   
  8 ringsmuth, jake            9 Wakefield-Ma         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Wendt, Jared               9 Hurley               7-06.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stueber, Alexis           FR Chequamegon         15-06.00   14-10.50   10   
  2 engel, bethany            10 Wakefield-Ma        12-07.00   13-10.00    8   
  3 Lowe, Alicia              12 Phillips            14-03.00   13-06.00    6   
  4 Subert, Teresa            10 Hurley              12-05.00   13-01.00    4   
  5 Schnautz, Amber           SR Chequamegon         13-02.00   13-00.25    2   
  6 Lardinois, Sam             9 Hurley              11-00.00   12-07.00    1   
  7 Ulrich, Allyson           SO Prentice            12-00.00   12-06.25  
  8 Jones, Becca              JR Prentice            14-00.00   12-02.00  
  9 Baum, Niina               12 Phillips            13-02.00   11-11.50  
 10 Pinzl, Emily              SO Chequamegon         12-00.00   11-06.75  
 11 Hissa, Jackie              9 Hurley              11-00.00   10-11.25  
 12 Richard, Bailey           SO Prentice            12-00.00   10-03.50  
 13 Young, Sydney              9 Phillips            11-05.00    9-00.00  
 -- Meier, Rachel             SO Chequamegon         12-00.00         ND  
 -- Kaliska, Abi               9 Phillips            11-05.00         ND  
 -- Yanko, Courtney           SO Chequamegon         13-00.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay, Dustin               JR Chequamegon         18-06.00   20-05.50   10   
  2 Leopold, John             JR Chequamegon         19-00.00   18-03.50    8   
  3 Kraegenbrink, Brian       JR Prentice            16-00.00   18-00.75    6   
  4 Otto, Jacob               JR Chequamegon         17-00.00   17-00.75    3   
  4 Saari, Mark                9 Hurley              15-00.00   17-00.75    3   
  6 Strehlow, Collin          SO Chequamegon         18-00.00  x16-11.50  
  7 Stueber, Matthew          SO Chequamegon                   x16-11.25  
  8 Polacek, Peter            12 Phillips                       16-06.50    1   
  9 Janacek, Chris            10 Phillips                       16-02.00  
 10 Tibbitts, Ryan            SR Chequamegon         16-06.00  x16-00.50  
 11 Enders, Tyler             JR Prentice            15-00.00   15-08.75  
 12 Alvey, Jan                 9 Mercer              16-00.00   15-06.00  
 13 Rowe, Tyler               11 Hurley              15-00.00   14-11.50  
 14 Engler, D'Kota             9 Mercer              16-05.00   14-05.00  
 15 Schmidt, Alex             FR Prentice            14-00.00   13-08.50  
 16 Simurdiak, John           11 Phillips                       13-06.50  
 17 cox, jacob                 8 Wakefield-Ma                   11-02.00  
 -- Vuchetich, Victor         FR Chequamegon         16-00.00         ND  
 -- Guzman, Zion              10 Mercer              16-10.00         ND  
 -- Saari, Mike               10 Hurley              15-00.00         ND  
 -- Olkonen, Nathan            9 Hurley              12-00.00         ND  
 -- Olkonen, John             11 Hurley              15-00.00         ND  
 -- winkler, caleb            10 Wakefield-Ma        16-01.00         ND  
 -- Jackson, Ben              12 Phillips                             ND  
 -- Hoffmeister, Quentin      10 Mercer              16-05.00         ND  
 -- segabinazzi, henrique     12 Wakefield-Ma        16-03.00         ND  
 -- Rhenlund, Justin          12 Hurley              17-04.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simek, Chelsea            FR Prentice            26-00.00   27-03.50   10   
  2 Schnautz, Amber           SR Chequamegon         27-00.00   26-05.75    8   
  3 Ertl, Melissa             SR Chequamegon         26-00.00   25-05.75    6   
  4 Yanko, Courtney           SO Chequamegon         28-03.00   25-00.00    4   
  5 Lardinois, Sam             9 Hurley                         22-10.50    2   
 -- Jablonsky, Cierra         SO Prentice            26-00.00         ND  
 -- Richard, Bailey           SO Prentice            26-00.00         ND  
 -- Ulrich, Allyson           SO Prentice            26-00.00         ND  
 -- Harrington, Beka           9 Hurley                               ND  
 -- Enders, Molly             FR Prentice            26-00.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay, Dustin               JR Chequamegon         41-00.00   40-02.00   10   
  2 Kraegenbrink, Brian       JR Prentice            33-00.00   36-09.50    8   
  3 Enders, Tyler             JR Prentice            34-00.00   36-08.00    6   
  4 Byholm, Tanner            SR Chequamegon         35-00.00   34-08.25    4   
  5 Simurdiak, John           11 Phillips                       33-01.00    2   
  6 Dowd, Mark                12 Hurley                         32-04.75    1   
  7 Vokolek, Geno             10 Hurley                         32-03.50  
  8 Walescicz, Jon            11 Hurley                         32-02.00  
 -- Guzman, Zion              10 Mercer              35-00.25         ND  
 -- Rhenlund, Justin          12 Hurley              30-00.00         ND  
 -- Hawn, Joshua              FR Chequamegon         33-00.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polacek, Sara             10 Phillips               80-00      68-11   10   
  2 Buraglio, Katie           SR Chequamegon            68-00      65-02    8   
  3 Oswald, Lisa              SR Chequamegon            70-00   64-04.50    6   
  4 Klein, Barbara            12 Mercer                 59-00      63-08    4   
  5 Aspinwall, Mariah          9 Hurley                 76-11      63-03    2   
  6 Holm, Ashlee              SR Prentice               56-00      62-07    1   
  7 Seiker, Miki               9 Hurley                 60-01   62-04.50  
  8 Hoogland, Sherrie         SR Prentice               65-00      60-05  
  9 Svoboda, Krista           10 Phillips               70-00      59-11  
 10 Harrington, Beka           9 Hurley                 50-01   58-05.50  
 11 Carlson, Morgan           SO Prentice               50-00      56-10  
 12 Peterson, Brandy           9 Phillips               60-00      55-08  
 13 Blarek, Morgan            SO Prentice               45-00     x54-04  
 14 Strobl, Brittaney         SO Prentice               50-00  x53-09.50  
 15 Kaae, Tonisha             SO Prentice               45-00     x53-08  
 16 Koski, Hannah             11 Hurley                 78-00     x53-00  
 17 Kaae, Brooke              SO Prentice               45-00     x50-09  
 18 Stenroos, Jasmine         10 Hurley                 60-01     x50-02  
 19 Kasieta, Taylor           10 Hurley                 50-01  x41-01.50  
 20 Morgan, Dani              FR Chequamegon            55-00      38-07  
 -- Olson, Anna               10 Hurley                 47-01         ND  
 -- Watts, Erica              11 Mercer                 46-00         ND  
 -- lancour, alicia           11 Wakefield-Ma                         ND  
 -- Miheve, Danielle          10 Mercer                 56-00         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edyvean, Terry            12 Hurley                120-00     131-03   10   
  2 Mathias, David            10 Hurley                 90-00     114-01    8   
  3 Boes, Alec                12 Mercer                104-00     110-03    6   
  4 Komarek, Tyler            SO Prentice               80-00     109-08    4   
  5 Bejcek, Jesse             12 Phillips              118-00     107-11    2   
  6 Kirchoff, Hunter          10 Mercer                102-00      98-06    1   
  7 Walescicz, Jon            11 Hurley                107-00      97-07  
  8 Polacek, Peter            12 Phillips              100-00      96-10  
  9 Eaton, Cody               10 Hurley                           x95-10  
 10 lane, eric                10 Wakefield-Ma          105-04      95-05  
 11 Fontanyi, Phil            SO Chequamegon            90-00      94-07  
 12 easley, dakota            12 Wakefield-Ma           90-00      94-04  
 13 Myers, Joe                SO Chequamegon            90-00      87-08  
 14 pikka, jacob              10 Wakefield-Ma           84-02   83-01.50  
 15 hemming, randy            10 Wakefield-Ma           75-08     x73-02  
 16 Kozak, Brandon            12 Phillips               90-00      70-07  
 17 Diem, James               SR Chequamegon            70-00      67-00  
 18 dalbec, mike              12 Wakefield-Ma           80-01     x66-06  
 19 Seeger, Matt              JR Prentice               70-00   65-08.50  
 20 schwartz, hendrik         10 Wakefield-Ma           50-08     x52-11  
 -- Mabie, Adam               11 Hurley                 80-00         ND  
 -- Fabbri, Gabe              10 Hurley                 90-00         ND  
 -- Hoffman, Chris            FR Chequamegon            65-00         ND  
 -- Kolpin, Jordan             9 Hurley                 80-00         ND  
 -- Kropf, Caleb              FR Chequamegon            72-00         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoogland, Sherrie         SR Prentice            30-00.00   31-06.00   10   
  2 Aspinwall, Mariah          9 Hurley              28-11.00   29-09.50    8   
  3 Hilgart, Sydney           SO Chequamegon         28-02.00   26-05.00    6   
  4 Polacek, Sara             10 Phillips            26-00.00   26-01.50    4   
  5 Koski, Hannah             11 Hurley              27-09.00   26-01.50    2   
  6 Strobl, Brittaney         SO Prentice            22-00.00   25-10.00    1   
  7 Juneau, Noelle            JR Chequamegon         27-04.00   25-07.00  
  8 Carlson, Morgan           SO Prentice            22-00.00   24-04.00  
  9 Svoboda, Krista           10 Phillips            25-00.00   24-02.50  
 10 Miheve, Danielle          10 Mercer              21-09.50   23-08.50  
 11 Klein, Barbara            12 Mercer              22-10.75   23-08.00  
 12 Buraglio, Katie           SR Chequamegon         25-00.00   23-07.50  
 13 Pierce, Mary              JR Chequamegon         23-00.00  x23-05.50  
 14 Kaae, Tonisha             SO Prentice            21-00.00  x21-03.00  
 15 Morgan, Dani              FR Chequamegon         22-00.00  x20-02.00  
 16 Seiker, Miki               9 Hurley              24-06.00   20-01.50  
 17 Stenroos, Jasmine         10 Hurley              22-10.00  x19-02.50  
 18 Kaae, Brooke              SO Prentice            21-00.00  x19-00.00  
 19 Young, Sydney              9 Phillips                       17-06.00  
 20 Kasieta, Taylor           10 Hurley              22-10.00  x17-02.00  
 21 Watts, Erica              11 Mercer              17-08.50   16-01.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edyvean, Terry            12 Hurley              42-00.00   46-11.00   10   
  2 pikka, jacob              10 Wakefield-Ma        45-08.50   46-02.00    8   
  3 Komarek, Tyler            SO Prentice            37-00.00   41-05.50    6   
  4 Mathias, David            10 Hurley              38-00.00   38-09.00    4   
  5 Kolpin, Jordan             9 Hurley              34-10.50   37-09.50    2   
  6 Polacek, Peter            12 Phillips            38-03.00   37-09.00    1   
  7 Fontanyi, Phil            SO Chequamegon         36-00.00   37-02.00  
  8 Bejcek, Jesse             12 Phillips            38-06.00   37-01.00  
  9 Mabie, Adam               11 Hurley              31-00.00  x36-10.50  
 10 Eaton, Cody               10 Hurley              31-00.00  x35-08.50  
 11 Myers, Joe                SO Chequamegon         38-00.00   35-02.00  
 12 Kirchoff, Hunter          10 Mercer              35-00.00   32-00.00  
 13 easley, dakota            12 Wakefield-Ma        33-02.50   31-11.00  
 14 dalbec, mike              12 Wakefield-Ma                   31-07.50  
 15 Seeger, Matt              JR Prentice            33-00.00   29-09.00  
 16 Alvey, Jan                 9 Mercer              29-00.00   29-08.50  
 16 Kozak, Brandon            12 Phillips            30-00.00   29-08.50  
 18 Kropf, Caleb              FR Chequamegon         35-00.00   29-07.00  
 19 Diem, James               SR Chequamegon         31-00.00  x28-03.50  
 20 Hoffman, Chris            FR Chequamegon         29-00.00  x23-01.50  
 -- Fabbri, Gabe              10 Hurley              36-00.00         ND  
 -- lane, eric                10 Wakefield-Ma        34-00.00         ND  
 -- Nasi, Dylan               11 Hurley              31-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon Screaming Eagl 212        2) Prentice Track Team        97   
    3) Phillips                    61        4) Mercer                     55   
    5) Wakefield-Marinesco         39        6) Hurley                     37   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon Screaming Eagl 251.50     2) Hurley                     76   
    3) Phillips                    57.50     4) Prentice Track Team        52   
    5) Wakefield-Marinesco         51        6) Mercer                     42