Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2013 10:50 PM
             Northland Pines Indoor Track Invitational - 3/14/2013             
                                 NPHS Indoor 1                                 
                          Northland Pines High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                 12:05.00   11:31.52   10   
     1) Meier, Rachel 12                2) Pinzl, Emily 12                
     3) Hecimovich, Michelle 10         4) Wagner, Emily 10               
  2 Ashland  'A'                                     13:02.00   11:32.48    8   
     1) Cashman, Casey 12               2) Huber, Alison 9                
     3) Huber, Nicole 10                4) Kinney, Harley 9               
  3 Northland Pines  'A'                             12:00.00   11:51.85    6   
     1) Bleadow, Maddy FR               2) Wait, Maria SO                 
     3) Hytry, Sam FR                   4) Olson, Heidi FR                
  4 Rib Lake  'A'                                    12:15.00   12:47.47    5   
     1) Bellendorf, Ashley JR           2) Rhyner, Lydia FR               
     3) Thums, Morgan SR                4) Geisler, Samantha JR           
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  9:25.00    9:34.50   10   
     1) Koski, Jordan 11                2) Belanger, Sam 10               
     3) Strehlow, Cade 10               4) Weik, Isaac 10                 
  2 Ashland  'A'                                      9:30.00   10:07.46    8   
     1) Nemec, Nick 12                  2) Larson, Zach 10                
     3) Rongstad, Michael 10            4) McPherson, Sam 10              
  3 Rib Lake  'A'                                    10:30.00   10:46.71    6   
     1) Wudi, Matthew SR                2) Eisner, Nick FR                
     3) Lueck, Damon FR                 4) Dassow, Brendon JR             
  4 Northland Pines  'A'                             10:00.00   11:08.44    5   
     1) Radtke, Kody FR                 2) Kolehouse, Kyle JR             
     3) Sealander, Edward SR            4) Neis, Andrew FR                
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marciniak, Emily          12 Antigo                  8.80      10.02   3  10   
  2 McGhee, Emily             12 Antigo                  8.75      10.25   3   8   
  3 Mader, Hannah              9 Chequamegon            10.60      10.65   3   6   
  4 Seehafer, Alyssa          12 Chequamegon            10.90      11.22   3   5   
  5 Mikayla, Hayes            FR Northland Pines        11.00      11.41   3   4   
  6 Beeksma, Brooke           12 Ashland                12.20      11.46   2   3   
  7 Bontrager, Beth           FR Northland Pines                   11.51   1   2   
  8 Sherfield, Amanda         JR Rib Lake               12.00      11.72   2   1   
  9 Korpela, Roxanne          10 Ashland                13.00      12.45   2 
 10 Gustafson, Jenna          10 Chequamegon            12.20      12.50   2 
 11 Weise, Heather            JR Rib Lake               12.00      12.79   2 
 12 Grace, Leanna             11 Antigo                 10.00      13.16   3 
 13 Pirus, Britney            JR Northland Pines        12.00      13.45   2 
 14 Pero, Emma                10 Ashland                13.00      14.54   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Von Frank, DJ              9 Ashland                12.00      11.85   10   
  2 Litersky, Jon              9 Ashland                11.00      11.86    8   
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Litersky, Anthony         11 Ashland                 9.00       8.40   2  10   
  2 Lacko, Sam                JR Northland Pines         8.20       9.14   2   8   
  3 Puffer, John              SO Northland Pines         9.60       9.85   2   6   
  4 Pinzl, Nick                9 Chequamegon             9.50       9.98   2   5   
  5 Hunt, Tyler               11 Ashland                10.00      10.04   2   4   
  6 Pritzl, Hunter            10 Chequamegon            10.20      10.45   1   3   
  7 Benson, Chase             10 Ashland                10.00      10.63   1   2   
  8 Jerome, Brandon           SO Rib Lake               10.00      10.82   1   1   
  9 Wangelin, Blake           12 Chequamegon            10.40      11.49   1 
 -- Hartwig, Evan             SR Northland Pines         8.90         FS   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gehrke, Angele            JR Northland Pines         8.95       9.02   3  10   
  2 VanLuven, Becca           FR Rib Lake                9.21       9.05   3   8   
  3 Reissner, Zoe             FR Rib Lake                8.85       9.11   3   6   
  4 Rougeau, Tami             10 Chequamegon            10.00       9.28   2   5   
  5 Korpela, Alaina           11 Ashland                 9.90       9.39   3   4   
  6 Pockat, Britney           SO Northland Pines         9.00       9.45   3   3   
  7 Puffer, Rabecca           SO Northland Pines                    9.55   1   2   
  8 Alexander, Cailyn          9 Chequamegon             9.90       9.58   2   1   
  9 Buehler, Brooke           FR Rib Lake               10.09       9.87   2 
 10 Cowart, Ashlynn           12 Chequamegon            10.00       9.94   2 
 11 Fulweber, Kate            11 Ashland                11.90      10.62   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goll, Samantha            SR Northland Pines         8.10       7.96   4  10   
  2 engler, lexi              10 Mercer                             7.99   2   8   
  3 Radaj, Peyton             11 Three Lakes                        8.00   2   6   
  4 Stueber, Alexis           11 Chequamegon             8.20       8.05   4   5   
  5 Niemczyk, Vanessa         SO Northland Pines                    8.14   1   4   
  6 Dreger, Brooke            JR Northland Pines         8.30       8.18   4   3   
  7 Olson, Mylia              10 Menomonie In                       8.46   2   2   
  8 Petts, Mandy               9 Antigo                  6.80       8.53   4   1   
  9 Smits, Sami               10 Antigo                  7.75       8.65   4 
 10 Kestler, Peyton           JR Rib Lake                8.75       8.70   3 
 11 Riddiford, Cassie         10 Chequamegon             8.40       8.72   3 
 12 Williams, Kiah            11 Ashland                 8.60       8.78   3 
 13 Fitzl, Jasmine            FR Rib Lake                8.34       8.82   4 
 14 Reklau, Heather           10 Three Lakes                        8.92   1 
 15 Simanovsky, Kiera         10 Ashland                 8.80       8.97   3 
 16 Scheithauer, Casey        FR Rib Lake                8.80       9.20   3 
 17 Hennessey, Alex           10 Three Lakes                        9.38   1 
 18 White, Destiny            10 Ashland                 8.90       9.61   2 
 19 Schmidt, Casey            10 Chequamegon             9.90       9.85   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hawn, Joshua              11 Chequamegon             7.70       7.37   3  10   
  2 Herbst, Ryan              10 Chequamegon             7.90       7.60   2   8   
  3 Cox, Carson               SO Northland Pines         7.60       7.87   3   6   
  4 Coffland, Jordan           9 Ashland                 7.80       7.91   3   5   
  5 Godleske, Kody            FR Northland Pines         7.80       7.92   3   4   
  6 Cashman, Ben               9 Ashland                 7.50       8.03   3   3   
  7 Testini, Shakur           SO Northland Pines         7.95       8.05   2   2   
  8 Weber, Seth               10 Chequamegon             7.80       8.06   3   1   
  9 Jones, Brock               9 Ashland                 7.90       8.08   2 
 10 Maramaduke, Jon           SR Rib Lake                8.21       8.13   2 
 11 lukes, kyle                9 Mercer                             8.15   1 
 12 sanswang, paper           12 Mercer                             8.32   1 
 13 Walters, Connor           SO Rib Lake                8.56       8.44   1 
 14 Lee, Gabe                 JR Rib Lake                8.56       8.47   1 
 -- Hess, Mitchell            SR Northland Pines         8.17      X8.32   2 
 -- Miller, Joe               JR Northland Pines         8.92      X8.54   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schwenn, Johnny           SR Northland Pines         6.78       6.96   4  10   
  2 Wakefield, Shane          10 Chequamegon             6.90       7.04   4   8   
  3 Ozelie, Ryan              SO Northland Pines         7.35       7.06   3   6   
  4 Kontny, Cory              12 Ashland                 6.80       7.11   4   5   
  5 Stueber, Matthew          12 Chequamegon             7.00       7.14   4   4   
  6 James, Gordon             10 Menomonie In                       7.30   2   3   
  7 Schmidt, Alex             11 Prentice                           7.34   2   2   
  8 Pinzl, Nick                9 Chequamegon             7.30       7.38   4   1   
  9 Tamke, Logan              11 Ashland                 7.10       7.39   4 
 10 Ribbe, Jacob              11 Three Lakes                        7.40   1 
 11 Phelps, Ethan             11 Three Lakes                        7.50   2 
 12 engler, dakota            11 Mercer                             7.62   1 
 13 VanLuven, Cody            SO Rib Lake                7.80       7.63   3 
 14 McCutcheon, Tom           10 Ashland                 7.60       7.65   3 
 15 Chamberlain, Stephen      SO Northland Pines         7.82       7.71   3 
 16 Fath, Jacob               10 Three Lakes                        7.72   2 
 17 Waupoose, Kyle            11 Menomonie In                       7.91   1 
 18 Hopkins, Carter           SO Rib Lake                8.09       8.02   3 
 19 Boomer, Ricky             FR Rib Lake                7.90       8.24   3 
 20 Pecore, Brett             11 Menomonie In                       8.38   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Regan           10 Chequamegon          6:18.00    6:33.43   10   
 
Event 14  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Emilie           SR Northland Pines      5:29.28    5:55.00   10   
  2 Kinney, Harley             9 Ashland              6:10.00    5:57.40    8   
  3 Maier, Kaysha              9 Chequamegon          6:00.00    6:17.35    6   
  4 Kurth, Cassy               9 Prentice             6:30.00    6:19.66    5   
  5 Thums, Mariah             FR Rib Lake             6:44.00    6:25.79    4   
  6 Wagner, Emily             10 Chequamegon          6:10.00    6:32.16    3   
  7 Meier, Rachel             12 Chequamegon          6:15.00    6:45.49    2   
  8 Rhyner, Lydia             FR Rib Lake             7:00.00    7:08.64    1   
 
Event 15  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miesbauer, Jared          10 Chequamegon          5:40.00    6:14.70   10   
  2 Crowe, Deonte             11 Menomonie In                    7:19.59    8   
  3 Moses, Tony                9 Menomonie In                    7:41.00    6   
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sauvola, Devin            SR Northland Pines      4:41.11    4:54.24   10   
  2 Koski, Jordan             11 Chequamegon          4:55.00    5:02.64    8   
  3 Koski, Kevin               9 Chequamegon          5:05.00    5:13.19    6   
  4 Krueger, Nathan           10 Ashland              5:10.00    5:14.30    5   
  5 Reynolds, Steve           12 Ashland              5:05.00    5:26.08    4   
  6 Belanger, Sam             10 Chequamegon          5:10.00    5:32.28    3   
  7 Reiter, Brandon           11 Menomonie In         5:45.00    5:35.18    2   
  8 Eisner, Nick              FR Rib Lake             5:45.00    6:10.93    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  2:20.00    2:15.58   10   
     1) Morgan, Dani 11                 2) Schmidt, Casey 10              
     3) Mrotek, Kayla 9                 4) Popejoy, Dakota 9              
  2 Ashland  'A'                                                 2:15.99    8   
     1) McCarthy, Kaylie 12             2) St. Germain, Kaitlyn 9         
     3) White, Destiny 10               4) Kraft, Lorraine 12             
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  2:02.00    2:04.08   10   
     1) Hilgart, Sydney 12              2) Stueber, Alexis 11             
     3) Homann, Michelle 10             4) Mader, Hannah 9                
  2 Northland Pines  'A'                              2:03.00    2:13.18    8   
     1) Czarapata, Lauren JR            2) Angone, Christine JR           
     3) Justice, Corrine FR             4) Hytry, Sam FR                  
  3 Rib Lake  'A'                                     2:30.00    2:15.43    6   
     1) Scheithauer, Casey FR           2) Reissner, Zoe FR               
     3) Buehler, Brooke FR              4) Fitzl, Jasmine FR              
 -- Three Lakes School District  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Miles, Jena 11                  2) Fairchild, Anya 10             
     3) Hennessey, Alex 10              4) Reklau, Heather 10             
 -- Ashland  'A'                                      2:10.00         DQ  
     1) Cashman, Casey 12               2) Habas, Sophie 11               
     3) Simanovsky, Kiera 10            4) Williams, Kiah 11              
 
Event 19  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:51.40    1:52.08   10   
     1) Byholm, Tanner 11               2) Herbst, Ryan 10                
     3) Michels, Brett 10               4) Pritzl, Hunter 10              
  2 Ashland  'B'                                                 2:06.24    8   
     1) Berlin, Jacob 11                2) Bichanich, Matthew 11          
     3) Weaver, Nate 12                 4) McCutcheon, Tom 10             
  3 Ashland  'A'                                                x2:07.58  
     1) Richeson, Will 9                2) Tutor, Shane 9                 
     3) Bretting, Jacob 11              4) Maday, Pierce 9                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:42.00    1:42.25   2  10   
     1) Strehlow, Collin 12             2) Stueber, Matthew 12            
     3) Vuchetich, Victor 12            4) Wakefield, Shane 10            
  2 Northland Pines  'A'                              1:41.00    1:43.06   2   8   
     1) Cox, Carson SO                  2) Ozelie, Ryan SO                
     3) Staege, Nick SR                 4) Lacko, Sam JR                  
  3 Ashland  'A'                                      1:43.00    1:43.35   2   6   
     1) Kontny, Cory 12                 2) Hunt, Tyler 11                 
     3) Hibbard, Ryan 11                4) Tamke, Logan 11                
  4 Three Lakes School District  'A'                             1:49.80   1   5   
     1) Phelps, Ethan 11                2) Ribbe, Jacob 11                
     3) Raatz, Hunter 11                4) Fath, Jacob 10                 
  5 Rib Lake  'A'                                     1:50.00    2:02.24   1   4   
     1) Hopkins, Carter SO              2) Walters, Connor SO             
     3) Maramaduke, Jon SR              4) Lee, Gabe JR                   
 -- Menomonie Indian High School  'A'                                 DQ   1 
     1) James, Gordon 10                2) Winker, Kyle 11                
     3) Waupoose, Kyle 11               4) Moses, Joseph 11               
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chrouser, Autumn           9 Chequamegon          1:20.00    1:15.67   10   
  2 Klobucher, Briana          9 Ashland              1:20.00    1:17.04    8   
  3 Klobucher, Haley          10 Ashland              1:20.00    1:22.63    6   
 
Event 22  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duff, Sarah               10 Antigo               1:10.00    1:08.86   3  10   
  2 Nelson, Maddy             12 Antigo               1:08.00    1:10.73   3   8   
  3 Hytry, Sam                FR Northland Pines      1:15.00    1:13.16   2   6   
  4 Miles, Jena               11 Three Lakes                     1:13.44   1   5   
  5 Hecimovich, Michelle      10 Chequamegon          1:06.00    1:13.73   3   4   
  6 Scharp, Bailee            10 Chequamegon          1:14.00    1:17.76   2   3   
  7 Krueger, Amanda            9 Ashland              1:19.00    1:19.62   2   2   
  8 Tibbitts, Danielle        10 Chequamegon          1:12.00    1:20.13   3   1   
  9 Hoyt, Rachel              SO Rib Lake             1:22.00    1:23.35   1 
 10 Scheithauer, Corissa      SO Rib Lake             1:21.00    1:25.98   1 
 11 Sherfield, Maci           FR Rib Lake             1:15.00    1:26.57   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pecore, James             10 Menomonie In                    1:08.21   10   
  2 Abdalla, Ahmed            11 Chequamegon          1:11.00    1:08.55    8   
  3 Sandberg, Tom              9 Ashland              2:04.00    1:11.39    6   
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schwenn, Johnny           SR Northland Pines        52.40      54.21   4  10   
  2 Strehlow, Cade            10 Chequamegon            54.90      55.13   4   8   
  3 Miller, Bryce             12 Ashland                54.00      55.51   4   6   
  4 Vogel, Steven             SR Northland Pines        53.40      55.93   4   5   
  5 Edelburg, Quentin         JR Rib Lake               55.00      57.39   4   4   
  6 Winker, Kyle              11 Menomonie In                    1:02.55   1   3   
  7 Campbell, Kirk            11 Three Lakes                     1:02.60   1   2   
  8 Weik, Isaac               10 Chequamegon            57.80    1:02.70   3   1   
  9 Peth, Chanse               9 Chequamegon            59.70    1:03.42   3 
 10 Wudi, Matthew             SR Rib Lake               59.00    1:05.20   3 
 11 Bender, Jacob             10 Ashland              1:03.00    1:05.26   3 
 12 Penass, Troy              10 Menomonie In                    1:07.29   1 
 13 Ertz, Justin              10 Three Lakes                     1:14.48   2 
 14 Newman, Brandon           SR Rib Lake             1:11.00    1:16.17   2 
 15 Dassow, Brendon           JR Rib Lake             1:07.00   x1:21.28   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Korpela, Roxanne          10 Ashland                43.00      39.81   10   
  2 Korpela, Alaina           11 Ashland                43.00      41.83    8   
 
Event 26  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goll, Samantha            SR Northland Pines        30.89      33.32   2  10   
  2 Marciniak, Emily          12 Antigo                 38.00      35.25   2   8   
  3 Beeksma, Brooke           12 Ashland                38.00      36.23   1   6   
  4 Mader, Hannah              9 Chequamegon            32.10      37.65   2   5   
  5 Sherfield, Amanda         JR Rib Lake               38.00      38.05   1   4   
  6 Bontrager, Beth           FR Northland Pines                   38.21   1   3   
  7 Pero, Emma                10 Ashland                40.00      39.14   1   2   
  8 Seehafer, Alyssa          12 Chequamegon            37.20      39.95   2   1   
  9 Gustafson, Jenna          10 Chequamegon            38.10      42.11   1 
 10 Weise, Heather            JR Rib Lake               38.00      45.13   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Litersky, Jon              9 Ashland                32.10      34.41   10   
  2 Von Frank, DJ              9 Ashland                33.00      36.17    8   
  3 Wangelin, Blake           12 Chequamegon            32.40      36.35    6   
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Litersky, Anthony         11 Ashland                28.00      27.58   3  10   
  2 Hartwig, Evan             SR Northland Pines        28.94      29.53   3   8   
  3 Lacko, Sam                JR Northland Pines        27.80      30.01   3   6   
  4 Puffer, John              SO Northland Pines        29.64      30.11   2   5   
  5 Pinzl, Nick                9 Chequamegon            28.00      31.86   3   4   
  6 guzman, zion              12 Mercer                            32.95   1   3   
  7 Blomberg, Jordan          SO Rib Lake               30.00      33.06   2   2   
  8 Benson, Chase             10 Ashland                32.00      33.21   1   1   
  9 Weber, Seth               10 Chequamegon            30.50      33.66   2 
 10 Hawn, Joshua              11 Chequamegon            29.30      33.80   3 
 11 Jerome, Brandon           SO Rib Lake               30.00      35.56   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chrouser, Autumn           9 Chequamegon          3:20.00    3:18.90   10   
  2 Delgado, Danielle         11 Ashland              3:24.00    3:34.11    8   
 
Event 30  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kurth, Cassy               9 Prentice             2:40.00    2:46.26   2  10   
  2 Wagner, Emily             10 Chequamegon          2:45.00    2:48.67   2   8   
  3 Jacobson, Regan           10 Chequamegon          2:56.00    2:52.98   2   6   
  4 Huber, Alison              9 Ashland              2:55.00    2:56.13   2   5   
  5 Miles, Jena               11 Three Lakes                     2:57.66   1   4   
  6 Thums, Mariah             FR Rib Lake             3:04.00    3:03.66   2   3   
  7 Wait, Maria               SO Northland Pines                 3:08.29   1   2   
  8 Cadotte, Margaret         11 Ashland              3:05.00    3:10.81   1   1   
  9 Bleadow, Maddy            FR Northland Pines                 3:16.05   1 
 10 Rhyner, Lydia             FR Rib Lake             3:12.00    3:16.47   1 
 11 Thums, Morgan             SR Rib Lake             3:11.00    3:32.89   1 
 12 Fairchild, Anya           10 Three Lakes                     3:34.33   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gander, Spencer           SR Northland Pines      2:10.89    2:19.29   10   
  2 Ramesh, Bailey            SO Northland Pines      2:12.70    2:20.80    8   
  3 Rongstad, Michael         10 Ashland              2:18.00    2:22.21    6   
  4 Reynolds, Steve           12 Ashland              2:12.00    2:24.97    5   
  5 Belanger, Sam             10 Chequamegon          2:14.00    2:27.03    4   
  6 Bonney, Lucas             12 Chequamegon          2:17.00    2:31.73    3   
  7 McPherson, Sam            10 Ashland              2:30.00    2:32.72    2   
  8 Eisner, Nick              FR Rib Lake             2:32.00    2:41.40    1   
  9 Miesbauer, Jared          10 Chequamegon          2:30.00    2:41.53  
 10 Dassow, Brendon           JR Rib Lake             2:40.00    3:27.48  
 11 Newman, Brandon           SR Rib Lake             2:55.00    3:43.84  
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klobucher, Briana          9 Ashland                35.00      32.73   2  10   
  2 Sadjak, Amber             12 Chequamegon            34.20      34.00   3   8   
  3 White, Destiny            10 Ashland                40.00      34.26   1   6   
  4 Birchmeier, Kaylyn        10 Chequamegon            33.50      34.69   3   5   
  5 VanLuven, Becca           FR Rib Lake               42.56      35.32   1   4   
  6 Kraft, Lorraine           12 Ashland                39.00      36.25   2   3   
  7 Hanish, Cammi              9 Chequamegon            34.10      36.49   3   2   
  8 Buehler, Brooke           FR Rib Lake               39.16      36.76   2   1   
  9 Sherfield, Amanda         JR Rib Lake               39.88      36.77   2 
 -- Grace, Leanna             11 Antigo                 35.00         DQ   3 
 
Event 34  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 engler, lexi              10 Mercer                            29.05   4  10   
  2 Duff, Sarah               10 Antigo                 28.00      29.46   4   8   
  3 Stueber, Alexis           11 Chequamegon            29.00      29.79   4   6   
  4 Wilund, Sydney             9 Prentice               31.80      29.99   3   5   
  5 Homann, Michelle          10 Chequamegon            30.20      30.26   3   4   
  6 Dreger, Brooke            JR Northland Pines        30.82      30.56   3   3   
  7 Petts, Mandy               9 Antigo                 30.00      31.25   1   2   
  8 Olson, Mylia              10 Menomonie In           29.00      31.56   4   1   
  9 Kestler, Peyton           JR Rib Lake               33.72      31.79   2 
 10 Fitzl, Jasmine            FR Rib Lake               34.40      32.15   2 
 11 Hilgart, Sydney           12 Chequamegon            32.00      32.42   3 
 12 St. Germain, Kaitlyn       9 Ashland                33.00      33.41   2 
 13 Clay, Moriah              10 Three Lakes                       33.90   1 
 14 Reissner, Zoe             FR Rib Lake               38.50      34.17   1 
 15 Krueger, Amanda            9 Ashland                33.00      34.39   2 
 16 Pero, Emma                10 Ashland                33.00      34.83   2 
 
Event 35  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alphonso           10 Menomonie In                      27.82   1  10   
  2 Godleske, Kody            FR Northland Pines        26.00      27.91   4   8   
  3 Cashman, Ben               9 Ashland                26.60      28.71   4   6   
  4 Coffland, Jordan           9 Ashland                26.80      28.72   4   5   
  5 Hopkins, Carter           SO Rib Lake               32.54      28.83   2   4   
  6 Michels, Brett            10 Chequamegon            27.80      29.00   3   3   
  7 Campbell, Mitch            9 Three Lakes                       29.34   2   2   
  8 Bretting, Jacob           11 Ashland                27.40      30.03   3   1   
  9 Boomer, Ricky             FR Rib Lake               32.10      30.08   3 
 10 Tourtillot, Miles         11 Menomonie In                      30.27   1 
 11 Abdalla, Ahmed            11 Chequamegon            30.10      30.31   3 
 12 lukes, kyle                9 Mercer                            30.46   2 
 13 Maramaduke, Jon           SR Rib Lake               32.60      30.50   2 
 14 sanswang, paper           12 Mercer                            30.61   2 
 15 Sann, Skyler              JR Northland Pines        26.30      32.17   4 
 -- Miller, Joe               JR Northland Pines        30.99     X32.12   3 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Shane          10 Chequamegon            24.90      24.76   4  10   
  2 Ozelie, Ryan              SO Northland Pines        23.90      25.01   4   8   
  3 Kontny, Cory              12 Ashland                24.70      25.09   4   6   
  4 Hibbard, Ryan             11 Ashland                25.20      25.64   3   5   
  5 Edelburg, Quentin         JR Rib Lake               25.10      26.30   3   4   
  6 James, Gordon             10 Menomonie In           26.00      26.42   3   3   
  7 Ribbe, Jacob              11 Three Lakes                       26.45   1   2   
  8 Tamke, Logan              11 Ashland                25.00      26.57   4   1   
  9 Vuchetich, Victor         12 Chequamegon            25.60      26.65   3 
 10 Schmidt, Alex             11 Prentice               32.00      27.06   2 
 11 Strehlow, Collin          12 Chequamegon            25.90      27.42   3 
 12 Chamberlain, Stephen      SO Northland Pines        27.09      28.25   2 
 13 Wales, Jordan             11 Three Lakes                       28.43   1 
 14 Jerome, Brandon           SO Rib Lake               27.88      28.77   2 
 15 Shoup, Tristan             9 Prentice               31.50      29.30   2 
 16 Lee, Gabe                 JR Rib Lake               30.87      30.51   2 
 17 Grulkowski, Jake          11 Three Lakes                       31.70   1 
 
Event 38  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Heidi              FR Northland Pines                13:18.95   10   
  2 Maier, Kaysha              9 Chequamegon         13:30.00   13:50.90    8   
  3 Kurth, Cassy               9 Prentice            14:05.00   13:53.54    6   
  4 Meier, Rachel             12 Chequamegon         14:30.00   14:45.50    5   
  5 Kraft, Lorraine           12 Ashland             15:30.00   17:04.53    4   
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koski, Jordan             11 Chequamegon         11:00.00   11:10.29   10   
  2 Koski, Kevin               9 Chequamegon         11:30.00   11:17.06    8   
  3 Krueger, Nathan           10 Ashland             11:31.00   11:21.55    6   
  4 Nemec, Nick               12 Ashland             11:30.00   11:51.99    5   
  5 Larson, Zach              10 Ashland             12:00.00   12:33.53    4   
  6 Bonney, Lucas             12 Chequamegon         12:00.00   12:40.44    3   
  7 Lueck, Damon              FR Rib Lake            13:40.00   12:44.53    2   
  8 Radtke, Kyle              JR Northland Pines     12:16.30   12:51.18    1   
  9 Wudi, Matthew             SR Rib Lake            12:20.00   13:27.71  
 
Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rib Lake  'A'                                     5:50.00    5:29.11   10   
     1) Hoyt, Rachel SO                 2) Sherfield, Maci FR             
     3) Scheithauer, Corissa SO         4) Kestler, Peyton JR             
  2 Ashland  'A'                                      5:16.00    5:33.01    8   
     1) White, Destiny 10               2) Cadotte, Margaret 11           
     3) Day, Michaila 12                4) Delgado, Danielle 11           
 
Event 42  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines  'A'                              4:50.00    4:45.32   10   
     1) Robbins, Emilie SR              2) Niemczyk, Vanessa SO           
     3) Mikayla, Hayes FR               4) Goll, Samantha SR              
  2 Ashland  'A'                                      5:05.00    4:58.89    8   
     1) Beeksma, Brooke 12              2) Cashman, Casey 12              
     3) St. Germain, Kaitlyn 9          4) Williams, Kiah 11              
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                  4:55.00    5:07.03    6   
     1) Hecimovich, Michelle 10         2) Jacobson, Regan 10             
     3) Scharp, Bailee 10               4) Tibbitts, Danielle 10          
  4 Rib Lake  'A'                                     4:55.00    5:24.46    5   
     1) Bellendorf, Ashley JR           2) Thums, Mariah FR               
     3) Geisler, Samantha JR            4) Thums, Morgan SR               
 
Event 43  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines  'A'                              4:05.20    4:24.13   10   
     1) Cox, Carson SO                  2) Hartwig, Gabe SO               
     3) Kolehouse, Kyle JR              4) Radtke, Kody FR                
 -- Ashland  'A'                                      4:10.00         DQ  
     1) Benson, Chase 10                2) Bender, Jacob 10               
     3) Trubachik, Zac 11               4) McPherson, Sam 10              
 -- Northland Pines  'B'                              4:10.40   X4:42.88  
     1) Godleske, Kody FR               2) Testini, Shakur SO             
     3) Sann, Skyler JR                 4) Minx, Connor FR                
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines  'A'                              3:46.00    3:55.66   10   
     1) Schwenn, Johnny SR              2) Vogel, Steven SR               
     3) McCormack, Sean JR              4) Sauvola, Devin SR              
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  3:56.00    4:01.72    8   
     1) Stueber, Matthew 12             2) Strehlow, Cade 10              
     3) Weik, Isaac 10                  4) Peth, Chanse 9                 
  3 Ashland  'A'                                      4:00.00    4:06.94    6   
     1) Miller, Bryce 12                2) Reynolds, Steve 12             
     3) Rongstad, Michael 10            4) Cashman, Ben 9                 
  4 Menomonie Indian High School  'A'                            4:22.92    5   
     1) Penass, Troy 10                 2) Winker, Kyle 11                
     3) Reiter, Brandon 11              4) Pecore, James 10               
  5 Rib Lake  'A'                                     4:15.00    4:41.09    4   
     1) Edelburg, Quentin JR            2) VanLuven, Cody SO              
     3) Boomer, Ricky FR                4) Walters, Connor SO             
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zhuckkahosee, Carol       11 Menomonie In                    4-02.00   10   
  2 Gustafson, Jenna          10 Chequamegon          4-00.00    4-00.00    8   
 -- Homann, Michelle          10 Chequamegon                    X5-00.00  
 -- Riddiford, Cassie         10 Chequamegon                    X4-08.00  
 -- engler, lexi              10 Mercer                         X4-06.00  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Homann, Michelle          10 Chequamegon          5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Riddiford, Cassie         10 Chequamegon          4-06.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 engler, lexi              10 Mercer                          4-06.00    6   
  4 Wilund, Sydney             9 Prentice             4-06.00    4-02.00    5   
  5 Mikayla, Hayes            FR Northland Pines                 4-02.00    4   
  6 Korpela, Roxanne          10 Ashland              4-00.00    4-02.00    3   
  7 Mader, Hannah              9 Chequamegon          4-04.00    4-00.00    2   
  8 Pockat, Britney           SO Northland Pines                 3-10.00    1   
 -- Hoyt, Rachel              SO Rib Lake             3-10.00         NH  
 -- Fitzl, Jasmine            FR Rib Lake             4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coffland, Jordan           9 Ashland              5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Herbst, Ryan              10 Chequamegon          4-06.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Hopkins, Carter           SO Rib Lake             4-10.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Penass, Troy              10 Menomonie In                   J4-06.00    5   
 -- Newman, Brandon           SR Rib Lake             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Eisner, Nick              FR Rib Lake             4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stueber, Matthew          12 Chequamegon          5-10.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Komarek, Troy              9 Prentice             5-00.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Litersky, Anthony         11 Ashland              5-06.00   J5-06.00    6   
  4 Benson, Chase             10 Ashland              5-06.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Isaacson, Jesse            9 Prentice             5-00.00   J5-04.00    4   
  6 Hunt, Tyler               11 Ashland              5-04.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Lacko, Sam                JR Northland Pines                J5-02.00    1.50
  7 Alexander, Tyler          11 Chequamegon          5-04.00   J5-02.00    1.50
  9 Puffer, John              SO Northland Pines      5-04.00   J5-02.00  
 10 engler, dakota            11 Mercer                         J5-02.00  
 11 VanLuven, Cody            SO Rib Lake             5-04.00   J5-02.00  
 12 Reiter, Brandon           11 Menomonie In                    4-10.00  
 13 Peth, Chanse               9 Chequamegon          4-08.00   J4-10.00  
 14 Blomberg, Jordan          SO Rib Lake             5-00.00    4-08.00  
 14 Godleske, Kody            FR Northland Pines                 4-08.00  
 -- Wudi, Matthew             SR Rib Lake             4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 49  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mrotek, Kayla              9 Chequamegon                     5-00.00    8   
 
Event 50  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goll, Samantha            SR Northland Pines      8-03.00    8-06.00    8   
  2 Nelson, Maddy             12 Antigo               9-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  3 Riddiford, Cassie         10 Chequamegon          7-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  4 Dreger, Brooke            JR Northland Pines      6-06.00    6-06.00    2   
  5 Smits, Sami               10 Antigo               6-06.00    6-00.00    1   
  6 Popejoy, Dakota            9 Chequamegon                     5-06.00  
  7 Morgan, Dani              11 Chequamegon                     5-00.00  
  7 Huber, Alison              9 Ashland                         5-00.00  
 -- Kleinschmidt, Kari         9 Antigo               6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michels, Brett            10 Chequamegon          8-06.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Peth, Chanse               9 Chequamegon          8-00.00    6-06.00    8   
 -- Von Frank, DJ              9 Ashland                              NH  
 -- Kostac, Michael            9 Ashland                              NH  
 
Event 52  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 engler, dakota            11 Mercer              11-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Byholm, Tanner            11 Chequamegon         10-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Pritzl, Hunter            10 Chequamegon          9-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Staege, Nick              SR Northland Pines                 9-06.00    5   
  5 Alexander, Tyler          11 Chequamegon         10-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Hess, Mitchell            SR Northland Pines      9-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Bretting, Jacob           11 Ashland              9-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Cox, Carson               SO Northland Pines                 8-00.00    1   
  9 Trubachik, Zac            11 Ashland              8-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Bretting, Riley            9 Ashland                         6-06.00  
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Birchmeier, Kaylyn        10 Chequamegon         12-00.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Bontrager, Beth           FR Northland Pines                13-05.50    8   
  3 Scheithauer, Corissa      SO Rib Lake            12-00.00   12-11.50    6   
  4 Alexander, Cailyn          9 Chequamegon         12-00.00   11-01.50    5   
 -- Hanish, Cammi              9 Chequamegon         11-05.00         ND  
 -- Majewski, Brooke          SO Northland Pines                      ND  
 -- Mattson, Meg              11 Ashland                              ND  
 
Event 54  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Homann, Michelle          10 Chequamegon         15-10.00   17-07.00   10   
  2 Stueber, Alexis           11 Chequamegon         15-10.00   17-03.00    8   
  3 engler, lexi              10 Mercer              15-00.00   15-02.50    6   
  4 Wilund, Sydney             9 Prentice            13-00.00   15-00.50    4.50
  4 Dreger, Brooke            JR Northland Pines     14-03.50   15-00.50    4.50
  6 Kestler, Peyton           JR Rib Lake            13-00.00   14-10.50    3   
  7 Hoeppner, Katie           10 Antigo              13-00.00   14-09.50    2   
  8 Miles, Jena               11 Three Lakes                    14-06.00    1   
  9 Williams, Kiah            11 Ashland             12-00.00   14-05.00  
 10 McCarthy, Kaylie          12 Ashland             11-00.00   14-04.00  
 11 Niemczyk, Vanessa         SO Northland Pines                13-04.50  
 12 Popejoy, Dakota            9 Chequamegon         13-06.00   13-00.00  
 13 Justice, Corrine          FR Northland Pines                11-08.00  
 14 Clay, Moriah              10 Three Lakes                    10-08.50  
 -- Buehler, Brooke           FR Rib Lake            13-00.00         ND  
 -- VanLuven, Becca           FR Rib Lake            13-00.00         ND  
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawn, Joshua              11 Chequamegon         17-00.00   19-09.50   10   
  2 Weber, Seth               10 Chequamegon         16-00.00   16-09.00    8   
  3 Maramaduke, Jon           SR Rib Lake            13-00.00   16-05.50    6   
  4 Campbell, Mitch            9 Three Lakes                    16-01.50    5   
  5 Jones, Brock               9 Ashland                        15-01.00    4   
  6 McCutcheon, Tom           10 Ashland                        14-10.00    3   
  7 Miller, Joe               JR Northland Pines     13-10.50   14-09.50    2   
  8 Abdalla, Ahmed            11 Chequamegon         15-10.00   14-08.50    1   
  9 Cashman, Ben               9 Ashland                        14-06.50  
 10 lukes, kyle                9 Mercer              14-00.00   13-11.50  
 10 Boomer, Ricky             FR Rib Lake            13-00.00   13-11.50  
 12 sanswang, paper           12 Mercer                         12-01.50  
 -- Hunt, Tyler               11 Ashland                              ND  
 -- Walters, Connor           SO Rib Lake            13-00.00         ND  
 
Event 56  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hibbard, Ryan             11 Ashland             19-00.00   22-01.00   10   
  2 Staege, Nick              SR Northland Pines     19-10.25   20-11.50    8   
  3 Tamke, Logan              11 Ashland             18-00.00   20-00.00    6   
  4 Strehlow, Cade            10 Chequamegon         17-00.00   19-08.50    5   
  5 Kontny, Cory              12 Ashland             17-00.00   19-05.50    4   
  6 Strehlow, Collin          12 Chequamegon         18-00.00   19-04.50    3   
  7 Pinzl, Nick                9 Chequamegon         18-00.00   19-04.50    2   
  8 Campbell, Kirk            11 Three Lakes                    18-03.00    1   
  9 Wales, Jordan             11 Three Lakes                    18-02.00  
 10 Schmidt, Alex             11 Prentice            15-00.00   17-11.00  
 11 Blomberg, Jordan          SO Rib Lake            14-00.00   17-07.50  
 12 Chamberlain, Stephen      SO Northland Pines     15-04.75   17-03.00  
 13 guzman, zion              12 Mercer              17-06.00   16-09.50  
 14 Komarek, Troy              9 Prentice            16-00.00   16-02.00  
 15 Jerome, Brandon           SO Rib Lake            14-00.00   15-11.50  
 16 Hartwig, Gabe             SO Northland Pines     15-03.00   15-09.50  
 17 Grulkowski, Jake          11 Three Lakes                    14-08.00  
 18 Lee, Gabe                 JR Rib Lake            14-00.00   12-08.00  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanLuven, Becca           FR Rib Lake            14-00.00   26-08.50   10   
  2 Chrouser, Autumn           9 Chequamegon         24-00.00   24-05.00    8   
 -- Mattson, Meg              11 Ashland                              ND  
 -- Hambuch, Gwen             11 Ashland                              ND  
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marciniak, Emily          12 Antigo              32-08.50   33-00.50   10   
  2 Hecimovich, Michelle      10 Chequamegon         31-00.00   32-02.50    8   
  3 Wilund, Sydney             9 Prentice            30-00.00   31-03.00    6   
  4 Popejoy, Dakota            9 Chequamegon         25-00.00   27-08.00    5   
  5 Habas, Sophie             11 Ashland             25-00.00   27-04.00    4   
  6 Hytry, Sam                FR Northland Pines                27-03.00    3   
  7 Klobucher, Briana          9 Ashland                        25-04.50    2   
  8 Sherfield, Amanda         JR Rib Lake            20-00.00   24-08.00    1   
  9 Klobucher, Haley          10 Ashland                        23-01.00  
 10 Angone, Christine         JR Northland Pines                22-04.00  
 11 Pirus, Britney            JR Northland Pines                21-04.50  
 -- Tibbitts, Danielle        10 Chequamegon         25-00.00         ND  
 -- Scheithauer, Casey        FR Rib Lake            15-00.00         ND  
 -- Reissner, Zoe             FR Rib Lake            15-00.00         ND  
 
Event 59  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandberg, Tom              9 Ashland                        31-06.50   10   
  2 Litersky, Jon              9 Ashland                        30-08.50    8   
  3 Jones, Brock               9 Ashland                        29-06.00    6   
  4 sanswang, paper           12 Mercer                         28-00.50    5   
  5 lukes, kyle                9 Mercer                         27-09.00    4   
 
Event 60  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Litersky, Anthony         11 Ashland             38-00.00   40-11.00   10   
  2 Edelburg, Quentin         JR Rib Lake            30-00.00   40-09.00    8   
  3 Hawn, Joshua              11 Chequamegon         36-00.00   38-09.50    6   
  4 Blomberg, Jordan          SO Rib Lake            30-00.00   38-02.00    5   
  5 guzman, zion              12 Mercer              37-06.00   37-07.00    4   
  6 Hibbard, Ryan             11 Ashland             38-00.00   37-05.00    3   
  7 Wales, Jordan             11 Three Lakes                    36-08.00    2   
  8 Campbell, Kirk            11 Three Lakes                    36-06.50    1   
  9 Komarek, Troy              9 Prentice            32-00.00   35-09.50  
 10 Byholm, Tanner            11 Chequamegon         34-00.00   35-09.00  
 11 Shoup, Tristan             9 Prentice            30-00.00   35-05.00  
 12 Weber, Seth               10 Chequamegon         33-00.00   34-02.50  
 13 Campbell, Mitch            9 Three Lakes                    33-11.50  
 14 Chamberlain, Stephen      SO Northland Pines     28-08.75   32-01.50  
 15 Bender, Jacob             10 Ashland             33-00.00   32-01.00  
 16 Hartwig, Gabe             SO Northland Pines                31-02.50  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mrotek, Kayla              9 Chequamegon         22-00.00   23-10.25   10   
  2 Zhuckkahosee, Carol       11 Menomonie In                   23-10.00    8   
  3 kirchoff, sarah            9 Mercer              22-00.00   23-09.00    6   
  4 Gehrke, Angele            JR Northland Pines                21-05.75    5   
  5 Menchaca, Loretta          9 Menomonie In                   20-11.50    4   
  6 Sadjak, Amber             12 Chequamegon         22-00.00   19-02.00    3   
  7 sevtic, courtney          12 Mercer              22-00.00   19-00.00    2   
  8 Shore, Miranda            JR Rib Lake            19-00.00   18-10.00    1   
  9 wiedower, kassie          11 Mercer              22-00.00   18-08.00  
 10 Weise, Heather            JR Rib Lake            20-00.00   18-05.00  
 11 Betz, Krista              FR Rib Lake            16-00.00   18-02.00  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilgart, Sydney           12 Chequamegon         29-02.00   30-09.50   10   
  2 Geisler, Samantha         JR Rib Lake            30-00.00   29-01.00    8   
  3 Thums, Morgan             SR Rib Lake            27-00.00   28-04.75    6   
  4 Peters, Sasha             10 Menomonie In                   26-00.50    5   
  5 Menchaca, Janice          11 Menomonie In                   26-00.25    4   
  6 Bellendorf, Ashley        JR Rib Lake            23-00.00   25-06.00    3   
  7 Hoeppner, Katie           10 Antigo              25-00.00   25-05.75    2   
  8 Czarapata, Lauren         JR Northland Pines     26-04.50   25-05.25    1   
  9 Morgan, Dani              11 Chequamegon         23-00.00   23-11.75  
  9 Kangas, Alyssia           11 Prentice                       23-11.75  
 11 Puffer, Rabecca           SO Northland Pines     21-10.75   23-01.50  
 12 Curry, Ashley             10 Chequamegon         23-05.00   22-04.00  
 13 Pockat, Britney           SO Northland Pines                21-02.75  
 14 Clay, Moriah              10 Three Lakes                    18-00.00  
 15 Fulweber, Kate            11 Ashland             15-07.00   16-04.00  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alphonso           10 Menomonie In                   36-07.00    8   
  2 Kropf, Caleb              11 Chequamegon         32-00.00   35-03.00    6   
  3 Richeson, Will             9 Ashland             31-00.00  J33-07.00    4   
  4 Schneider, Dusty          JR Rib Lake            35-00.00   33-07.00    2   
  5 Sandberg, Tom              9 Ashland             34-00.00  J33-08.00    1   
  6 Tutor, Shane               9 Ashland             31-00.00   32-10.25  
  7 Sann, Skyler              JR Northland Pines                31-08.50  
  8 Walters, Leo              SR Rib Lake            30-00.00   31-04.00  
  9 Weik, Isaac               10 Chequamegon         31-00.00   30-09.75  
 10 Wescott, Ronald           11 Menomonie In                   30-00.75  
 11 McCutcheon, Tom           10 Ashland             33-00.00  x28-04.25  
 12 Maday, Pierce              9 Ashland             29-00.00  x28-00.25  
 13 Coffland, Jordan           9 Ashland             32-00.00  x27-11.00  
 14 Hoffman, Chris            11 Chequamegon         26-00.00   26-01.00  
 15 Testini, Shakur           SO Northland Pines                25-08.75  
 16 Annala, Kyle              SO Rib Lake            31-00.00   23-01.25  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bichanich, Matthew        11 Ashland             40-00.00   41-01.00    8   
  2 Myers, Joe                12 Chequamegon         40-00.00   40-02.00    6   
  3 Ritzel, Casey             SR Rib Lake            39-00.00   39-05.00    4   
  4 Kubacki, Brian            SR Northland Pines     41-03.00   38-11.50    2   
  5 Mathias, David            SR Rib Lake            36-00.00   38-03.00    1   
  6 kirchoff, hunter          12 Mercer              38-00.00   37-04.75  
  7 Tourtillot, Donald        12 Menomonie In                   36-00.25  
  8 VanLuven, Cody            SO Rib Lake            38-00.00   35-09.00  
  9 Cegielski, Rory           10 Chequamegon         34-00.00   35-01.50  
 10 Shoup, Tristan             9 Prentice            32-00.00   34-11.50  
 11 Pecore, Brett             11 Menomonie In                   34-06.75  
 12 Vuchetich, Victor         12 Chequamegon         35-00.00   32-00.00  
 13 Ertz, Justin              10 Three Lakes                    31-09.75  
 14 Wales, Jordan             11 Three Lakes                    31-03.00  
 15 Raatz, Hunter             11 Three Lakes                    30-05.00  
 16 Berlin, Jacob             11 Ashland             30-00.00   30-03.50  
 17 Waupekenay, Nigel         11 Menomonie In                   29-00.00  
 18 Weaver, Nate              12 Ashland             30-00.00   28-11.50  
 19 McCormack, Sean           JR Northland Pines                26-00.25  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                169        2) Northland Pines           114.50
    3) Antigo                      76        4) Ashland                    56   
    5) Rib Lake                    50        6) Prentice                   41.50
    7) Mercer                      30        8) Three Lakes School Distri  16   
    9) Menomonie Indian High Scho  12                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                113        2) Ashland                    79   
    3) Rib Lake                    46        4) Northland Pines            28   
    5) Menomonie Indian High Scho  22        6) Mercer                      8   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                168.50     2) Ashland                   164   
    3) Northland Pines            144.50     4) Rib Lake                   47   
    5) Mercer                      17        6) Menomonie Indian High Sch  16   
    7) Prentice                    14        8) Three Lakes School Distri  13   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ashland                    116        2) Chequamegon               107   
    3) Menomonie Indian High Scho  47        4) Northland Pines            32   
    5) Rib Lake                    18        6) Mercer                      9   
    7) Three Lakes School Distric   7