Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2013 03:25 PM
               Northland Pines Coed Indoor Invite 2 - 3/23/2013                
                                 NPHS Indoor 2                                 
                          Northland Pines High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chequamegon  'A'                                 11:31.52   11:25.89   10   
     1) Hecimovich, Michelle 10         2) Jacobson, Regan 10             
     3) Wagner, Emily 10                4) Maier, Kaysha 9                
  2 DC Everest  'A'                                  11:10.00   11:44.96    8   
     1) Hanson, Marissa SR              2) Erickson, Julia SO             
     3) Nordlund, Haley JR              4) Woller, Mariah SO              
  3 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                      11:51.13   12:34.64    6   
     1) Bleadow, Maddy FR               2) Fletcher, Hayley SO            
     3) Hytry, Sam FR                   4) Nelson, Lexi SO                
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DC Everest  'A'                                  10:00.00    9:47.76   10   
     1) Anderson, Anthony FR            2) Spooner, Logan FR              
     3) Nelson, Jon FR                  4) Carr, Aaron FR                 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DC Everest  'A'                                   9:15.00    9:15.08   10   
     1) Dietel, Ben SR                  2) Hehir, Jacob JR                
     3) Donaldson, Adam JR              4) Zocker, Kyle JR                
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  9:34.00    9:24.52    8   
     1) Bonney, Lucas 12                2) Koski, Jordan 11               
     3) Strehlow, Cade 10               4) Weik, Isaac 10                 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Majewski, Brooke          SO Northland Pines        13.50      19.62   10   
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dulak, Brittany           SR Mosinee                 8.87       8.98   3  10   
  2 Tarlton, Megan            12 Wabeno                            10.41   1   8   
  3 Tarlton, Miranda          12 Wabeno                            10.49   1   6   
  4 Zamzow, Molly             JR Evergreens             12.80      10.89   2   5   
  5 Mader, Hannah              9 Chequamegon             9.89      10.94   3   4   
  6 Blaser, Morgan            10 Rhinelander            10.00      11.19   3   3   
  7 Bontrager, Beth           FR Northland Pines        11.51      11.40   2   2   
  8 Seehafer, Alyssa          12 Chequamegon            10.80      11.62   3   1   
  9 Keeble, Presley            9 Wabeno                            12.83   1 
 10 Pirus, Britney            JR Northland Pines        12.00      12.87   2 
 11 Luu, Janice               10 Rhinelander            11.00      13.37   3 
 12 Skinner, Schye            10 Rhinelander            11.10      15.80   3 
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paoli, Stephen            FR Evergreens              8.80       9.55   10   
  2 Schubring, Tyler          JR Evergreens              8.90       9.81    8   
  3 Tracy, Eric                9 Rhinelander             9.79      10.45    6   
  4 Borneman, Jason           FR Evergreens              9.10      11.43    5   
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fierek, Konner            FR Evergreens              8.60       8.75   2  10   
  2 Hartwig, Evan             SR Northland Pines         9.31       9.19   2   8   
  3 Lacko, Sam                JR Northland Pines         9.14       9.59   2   6   
  4 Stolze, Austin            SR Evergreens              8.80       9.83   2   5   
  5 Miller, Chris             SO Evergreens              8.70       9.92   2   4   
  6 kubesh, randy             12 Rhinelander             9.09      10.07   2   3   
  7 Pinzl, Nick                9 Chequamegon             9.70      10.20   1   2   
  8 Puffer, John              SO Northland Pines         9.85      10.41   1   1   
  9 Wangelin, Blake           12 Chequamegon            11.20      11.08   1 
 10 Pritzl, Hunter            10 Chequamegon            10.40      11.61   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Justice, Corrine          FR Northland Pines         8.50       8.27   4  10   
  2 Kolassa, Kirsten          10 Rhinelander                        8.73   1   8   
  3 Helgeson, Salena          10 Rhinelander                        8.79   1   6   
  4 Berquist, Maria           10 Wakefield-Ma            8.98       8.92   4   5   
  5 Brokish, Bailey           FR Mosinee                 9.70       8.94   2   4   
  6 Pflughoeft, Hannah        SO Evergreens              9.20       9.01   3   3   
  7 Sadjak, Amber             12 Chequamegon             9.20       9.15   3   2   
  8 Wagner, Julie             FR Mosinee                 9.50       9.16   2   1   
  9 Puffer, Rabecca           SO Northland Pines         9.55       9.29   2 
 10 Alexander, Cailyn          9 Chequamegon             9.50       9.43   3 
 11 Hartman, Kate              9 Wakefield-Ma            9.07       9.45   4 
 12 Mohammadian, Tah          SO Mosinee                 9.60       9.58   2 
 13 Cowart, Ashlynn           12 Chequamegon             9.40       9.60   3 
 14 Brown, Kaylee             FR Northland Pines         9.50       9.79   2 
 -- Pockat, Britney           SO Northland Pines         9.00         DQ   4 
 -- Ruthop, Dina              12 Wakefield-Ma            9.18         DQ   4 
 
Event 10  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sydnei, Smith             11 Rhinelander             7.90       7.88   4  10   
  2 Goll, Samantha            SR Northland Pines         7.96       7.92   4   8   
  3 Niemczyk, Vanessa         SO Northland Pines         8.14       7.96   3   6   
  4 Steinke, Jenny            JR Evergreens              7.90       8.02   4   5   
  5 Tipple, Hannah            SO Evergreens              8.00       8.07   4   4   
  6 Stueber, Alexis           11 Chequamegon             8.00       8.13   4   3   
  7 Dreger, Brooke            JR Northland Pines         8.18       8.18   3   2   
  8 Stefanski, Amanda         12 Wabeno                             8.37   1   1   
  9 Nigh, Hannah              SO Mosinee                 8.70       8.45   2 
 10 Wirsbinski, Evan          SR Mosinee                 8.95       8.46   2 
 11 Wright, Halley             9 Rhinelander             8.70       8.48   2 
 12 Denman, Brooke            SO Evergreens              8.20       8.49   3 
 13 Wanink, Paxton            11 Wakefield-Ma            8.09       8.50   4 
 14 Keeble, Presley            9 Wabeno                             8.66   1 
 15 Korpi, Darienne            8 Wakefield-Ma            8.22       8.70   3 
 16 Dulak, Shannon            FR Mosinee                 8.91       8.89   2 
 17 Birchmeier, Kaylyn        10 Chequamegon             9.10       8.99   2 
 18 Freistein, Darleen        12 Wakefield-Ma            8.49       9.05   3 
 19 Rougeau, Tami             10 Chequamegon             9.20       9.14   2 
 20 Melchert, Helena          10 Wabeno                             9.44   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nedden, Caleb             SO Evergreens              7.30       7.55   2  10   
  2 Bement, Ryan              FR Evergreens              7.30       7.66   2   8   
  3 Ringwelski, Jacob         FR Evergreens              7.20       7.73   2   6   
  4 Chamberlain, Stephen      SO Northland Pines         7.71       7.78   2   5   
  5 Hautala, Henri            12 Wakefield-Ma                       7.79   1   4   
  6 Cox, Carson               SO Northland Pines         7.87       7.79   1   3   
  7 Miller, Joe               JR Northland Pines         8.54       8.55   1   2   
 -- Sann, Skyler              JR Northland Pines                   X7.94   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nehls, Ryan               11 Rhinelander             7.00       6.93   3  10   
  2 Winkler, Caleb            12 Wakefield-Ma            6.64       7.09   3   8   
  3 Ozelie, Ryan              SO Northland Pines         7.06       7.09   2   6   
  4 Maki, Chris               SR Evergreens              6.95       7.13   3   5   
  5 Piontek, Tyler            12 Wabeno                             7.17   1   4   
  6 Stueber, Matthew          12 Chequamegon             7.10       7.20   2   3   
  7 Frieders, Isaac           FR Evergreens              6.98       7.24   3   1.50
  7 Lacko, Sam                JR Northland Pines         7.15       7.24   2   1.50
  9 Staege, Nick              SR Northland Pines         7.64       7.27   1 
 10 Hawn, Joshua              11 Chequamegon             7.20       7.31   1 
 11 Quade, Matt               12 Rhinelander             6.71       7.35   3 
 12 Pinzl, Nick                9 Chequamegon             7.20       7.42   2 
 13 Tarras, Rex               SO Evergreens              7.10       7.65   2 
 14 Sampson, Nathaniel        10 Rhinelander             8.00       7.67   1 
 15 Chickey, Nick             12 Wabeno                             8.30   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meier, Rachel             12 Chequamegon          6:45.00    6:49.82   10   
  2 Begley, Bre               SO Evergreens           7:10.00    7:37.25    8   
 
Event 14  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tarlton, Miranda          12 Wabeno                          6:01.88   10   
  2 Olson, Heidi              FR Northland Pines      5:43.60    6:02.24    8   
  3 Maier, Kaysha              9 Chequamegon          6:17.00    6:15.27    6   
  4 Jacobson, Regan           10 Chequamegon          6:30.00    6:31.01    5   
  5 Wait, Maria               SO Northland Pines      6:09.40    6:33.67    4   
  6 Pinzl, Emily              12 Chequamegon          6:40.00    6:35.05    3   
  7 Bower, Amanda             JR Mosinee              6:32.08    6:44.37    2   
 
Event 15  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miesbauer, Jared          10 Chequamegon          6:14.00    5:58.20   10   
  2 Schroeder, Henry          SO Evergreens           6:20.00    6:00.01    8   
  3 Dombrowski, Jarod         FR Evergreens           6:50.00    6:04.76    6   
  4 Matthies, Deion           FR Evergreens           6:50.00    6:08.86    5   
  5 Sealander, Edward            Northland Pines                 6:15.13    4   
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sauvola, Devin            SR Northland Pines      4:48.10    4:53.19   10   
  2 Mangold, John             10 Wabeno                          4:54.41    8   
  3 Koski, Jordan             11 Chequamegon          5:02.00    5:02.72    6   
  4 Gander, Spencer           SR Northland Pines      4:55.00    5:03.20    5   
  5 Koski, Kevin               9 Chequamegon          5:12.00    5:05.66    4   
  6 Bowman, Austin            12 Rhinelander          4:58.00    5:09.13    3   
  7 Laurent, Kaleb            SR Evergreens           5:00.00    5:10.77    2   
  8 Pagel, Zach               SO Evergreens           5:20.00    5:12.22    1   
  9 Vick, Nathan              JR Evergreens           5:00.00    5:13.03  
 10 Dean, Sam                  9 Wakefield-Ma         5:30.00    5:36.70  
 11 Radtke, Kyle              JR Northland Pines      5:43.53    5:46.98  
 12 Bonney, Lucas             12 Chequamegon          5:33.00    5:53.00  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhinelander  'A'                                  2:00.00    2:08.56   10   
     1) Gruelke, Katy 10                2) Kolassa, Kirsten 10            
     3) Stafford, Cheyenne 10           4) Swearingen, Jessica 10         
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  2:14.00    2:12.40    8   
     1) Morgan, Dani 11                 2) Rougeau, Tami 10               
     3) Mrotek, Kayla 9                 4) Popejoy, Dakota 9              
  3 DC Everest  'A'                                   2:04.00    2:12.68    6   
     1) Brandt, Nikki JR                2) Peterson, Lindsey SR           
     3) Busko, Miranda SO               4) Rothamer, Jessica FR           
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DC Everest  'A'                                   1:56.80    1:57.80   2  10   
     1) Steinke, Jenny JR               2) Sullivan, Shay SO              
     3) Tipple, Hannah SO               4) Kroll, Haley SO                
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                  2:03.00    2:03.29   2   8   
     1) Stueber, Alexis 11              2) Homann, Michelle 10            
     3) Riddiford, Cassie 10            4) Mader, Hannah 9                
  3 Rhinelander  'A'                                  1:50.00    2:06.00   2   6   
     1) Ellis, Alyssa 10                2) Sydnei, Smith 11               
     3) Kayla, Wenos 11                 4) Kolpack, Katarina 12           
  4 Wabeno  'A'                                                  2:11.41   1   5   
     1) Keeble, Presley 9               2) Bodoh, Teagen 9                
     3) Melchert, Helena 10             4) Spaude, Holly 10               
  5 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                          2:08.00    2:13.33   1   4   
  6 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       2:03.00    2:14.61   2   3   
     1) Pirus, Britney JR               2) Angone, Christine JR           
     3) Justice, Corrine FR             4) Fletcher, Hayley SO            
  7 Mosinee  'A'                                      2:10.00    2:14.63   1   2   
     1) Dulak, Shannon FR               2) Wagner, Julie FR               
     3) Mohammadian, Tah SO             4) Wirsbinski, Evan SR            
 
Event 19  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       1:50.30    1:47.85   10   
     1) Grosskopf, Jacob SO             2) Chamberlain, Stephen SO        
     3) Puffer, John SO                 4) Hartwig, Gabe SO               
  2 Rhinelander  'A'                                  1:40.00    1:48.17    8   
     1) Olson, Carter 10                2) Johnson, Andre 12              
     3) Quade, Matt 12                  4) Sampson, jacob 12              
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:51.00    1:51.90    6   
     1) Herbst, Ryan 10                 2) Michels, Brett 10              
     3) Pritzl, Hunter 10               4) Weber, Seth 10                 
  4 DC Everest  'A'                                   1:50.00    1:53.30    5   
     1) Coenen, Vince FR                2) Schwan, Troy FR                
     3) Husnick, Jeremy FR              4) Xiong, Chaly FR                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       1:40.04    1:39.76   10   
     1) Ozelie, Ryan SO                 2) Vogel, Steven SR               
     3) Lacko, Sam JR                   4) Schwenn, Johnny SR             
  2 Rhinelander  'A'                                  1:34.00    1:43.58    8   
     1) Sampson, Nathaniel 10           2) Nehls, Ryan 11                 
     3) kuhn, Jotham 12                 4) darren, mcguire 12             
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:42.00    1:44.08    6   
     1) Strehlow, Collin 12             2) Stueber, Matthew 12            
     3) Vuchetich, Victor 12            4) Hawn, Joshua 11                
  4 DC Everest  'A'                                   1:43.00    1:44.20    5   
     1) Bryant, Deshawn SO              2) Tarras, Rex SO                 
     3) Burmeister, Ethan FR            4) Ringwelski, Jacob FR           
  5 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                          1:46.00    1:47.67    4   
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scharp, Bailee            10 Chequamegon          1:17.00    1:18.66   2  10   
  2 Tibbitts, Danielle        10 Chequamegon          1:20.00    1:18.77   2   8   
  3 Powers, Danielle           9 Rhinelander          1:20.00    1:20.48   2   6   
  4 Rickard, Briauna          SO Evergreens           1:19.50    1:20.89   2   5   
  5 Tosch, Grace              FR Evergreens           1:21.00    1:25.15   1   4   
  6 Hanish, Cammi              9 Chequamegon          1:27.00    1:31.62   1   3   
  7 Ratkowski, Kim            10 Mosinee                         1:32.50   1   2   
 
Event 22  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vils, Sarah               SR Mosinee              1:02.81    1:05.32   3  10   
  2 Tarlton, Megan            12 Wabeno                          1:06.65   1   8   
  3 Goll, Samantha            SR Northland Pines      1:06.30    1:07.30   3   6   
  4 Paddock, Alexa            10 Rhinelander          1:05.00    1:09.02   3   5   
  5 Stefanski, Amanda         12 Wabeno                          1:10.09   1   4   
  6 Hytry, Sam                FR Northland Pines      1:15.00    1:11.19   2   3   
  7 Anderson, Samantha        FR Evergreens           1:11.80    1:12.22   2   2   
  8 Pinzl, Emily              12 Chequamegon          1:11.00    1:12.87   3   1   
  9 Hecimovich, Michelle      10 Chequamegon          1:10.00    1:13.56   3 
 10 Chrouser, Autumn           9 Chequamegon          1:15.00    1:17.01   2 
 11 Olson, Sarah              FR Mosinee              1:15.00    1:18.83   2 
 12 Smith, Savannah           FR Mosinee              1:18.00    1:25.52   1 
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Byholm, Tanner            11 Chequamegon          1:02.00    1:03.11   2  10   
  2 Sann, Skyler              JR Northland Pines      1:10.30    1:06.62   1   8   
  3 Laurent, Seth             FR Evergreens           1:00.00    1:07.11   2   6   
  4 Abdalla, Ahmed            11 Chequamegon          1:08.00    1:07.69   1   5   
  5 Minx, Connor              FR Northland Pines      1:12.40    1:07.70   1   4   
  6 Moua, Kong Cheng          FR Evergreens           1:00.00    1:09.21   2   3   
  7 Raczkowski, Emmitt        SO Evergreens           1:00.00    1:10.20   2   2   
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Strehlow, Cade            10 Chequamegon            55.10      56.52   3  10   
  2 Weaver, Eric              SO Evergreens             56.30      58.00   3   8   
  3 Roth, Wes                 JR Evergreens             57.50      59.52   3   6   
  4 Morris, Tyler             10 Rhinelander          1:00.00    1:01.05   3   5   
  5 Weik, Isaac               10 Chequamegon          1:00.00    1:01.49   2   4   
  6 Godleske, Kody            FR Northland Pines      1:01.40    1:01.73   2   3   
  7 Bement, Ryan              FR Evergreens             57.60    1:02.41   3   2   
  8 Kroll, Jake               10 Wabeno                          1:03.74   1   1   
  9 Peth, Chanse               9 Chequamegon          1:01.00    1:04.12   2 
 10 Neis, Andrew              FR Northland Pines      1:08.80    1:06.34   1 
 11 Mutka, Marcus             JR Northland Pines      1:02.40    1:11.09   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skinner, Schye            10 Rhinelander            38.00      41.57   10   
  2 Luu, Janice               10 Rhinelander            36.00      43.52    8   
 
Event 26  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eisch, Faith              JR Evergreens             33.80      33.59   2  10   
  2 Zamzow, Molly             JR Evergreens             38.00      35.57   2   8   
  3 Harrison, Ceanne          10 Wabeno                            35.65   1   6   
  4 Mader, Hannah              9 Chequamegon            36.50      37.00   2   5   
  5 Bontrager, Beth           FR Northland Pines        38.21      37.69   2   4   
  6 Seehafer, Alyssa          12 Chequamegon            38.00      39.84   2   3   
 -- Melchert, Helena          10 Wabeno                               DQ   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Chris             SO Evergreens             30.50      30.05   10   
  2 Olson, Carter             10 Rhinelander            33.00      31.70    8   
  3 Eric, Tracy                9 Rhinelander            34.00      32.24    6   
  4 Borneman, Jason           FR Evergreens             33.00      32.57    5   
  5 O'Hearn, Payton           FR Evergreens             33.00      34.23    4   
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hartwig, Evan             SR Northland Pines        28.94      28.46   2  10   
  2 Fierek, Konner            FR Evergreens             30.80      28.47   2   8   
  3 Stolze, Austin            SR Evergreens             30.00      28.97   2   6   
  4 Puffer, John              SO Northland Pines        29.64      29.67   2   5   
  5 Hehir, Jacob              JR Evergreens             31.00      30.03   1   4   
  6 kubesh, randy             12 Rhinelander                       30.07   1   3   
  7 Pinzl, Nick                9 Chequamegon            30.10      30.93   2   2   
  8 Weber, Seth               10 Chequamegon            33.60      34.07   1   1   
  9 Wangelin, Blake           12 Chequamegon            35.00      34.74   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sibley, Miranda           11 Wakefield-Ma                    3:03.82   10   
  2 Fehlen, Amelia             9 Rhinelander          3:00.00    3:04.74    8   
 
Event 30  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tarlton, Miranda          12 Wabeno                          2:40.95   10   
  2 Godin, Allison            11 Rhinelander          2:40.00    2:42.66    8   
  3 Wagner, Emily             10 Chequamegon          2:48.00    2:45.79    6   
  4 Bleadow, Maddy            FR Northland Pines      3:04.10    3:04.93    5   
  5 Tibbitts, Danielle        10 Chequamegon          3:10.00    3:17.45    4   
 
Event 31  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carr, Aaron               FR Evergreens           2:40.00    2:21.29   10   
  2 Spooner, Logan            FR Evergreens           2:40.00    2:31.65    8   
  3 Kucsmarski, mikhail       12 Rhinelander          2:32.00    2:41.10    6   
  4 Wendt, Dylan              11 Rhinelander          2:25.00    2:42.53    5   
  5 Mork, Chris                9 Rhinelander          2:42.00    2:48.83    4   
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sauvola, Devin            SR Northland Pines      2:14.80    2:10.09   2  10   
  2 Mangold, John             10 Wabeno                          2:10.34   1   8   
  3 Dietel, Ben               SR Evergreens           2:10.00    2:11.15   2   6   
  4 Ramesh, Bailey            SO Northland Pines      2:15.20    2:12.05   2   5   
  5 Koski, Jordan             11 Chequamegon          2:15.00    2:14.19   2   4   
  6 Donaldson, Adam           JR Evergreens           2:15.00    2:18.36   2   3   
  7 incha, john               11 Rhinelander          2:17.00    2:20.07   2   2   
  8 Yabe, Noriaki             12 Rhinelander          2:17.00    2:26.59   2   1   
  9 Buchen, Maverick          SO Evergreens           2:35.00    2:31.61   1 
 10 Dean, Sam                  9 Wakefield-Ma         2:30.00    2:34.42   1 
 11 Radtke, Kody              FR Northland Pines      2:22.40    2:43.62   1 
 12 Strukol, Isaiah            8 Wakefield-Ma         2:40.00    2:51.30   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klaver, Haley              9 Rhinelander            29.00      31.84   3  10   
  2 Roberts, Susanna           9 Rhinelander            29.00      32.99   3   8   
  3 Rothamer, Jessica         FR Evergreens             33.50      33.49   3   6   
  4 Birchmeier, Kaylyn        10 Chequamegon            34.20      34.38   2   5   
  5 Brokish, Bailey           FR Mosinee                36.00      34.73   2   4   
  6 Berquist, Maria           10 Wakefield-Ma                      35.31   1   3   
  7 Smith, Savannah           FR Mosinee                34.50      36.29   2   2   
  8 Messerschmidt, Jana       SR Mosinee                34.00      36.49   3   1   
  9 Cowart, Ashlynn           12 Chequamegon            36.00      37.02   2 
 10 Grawey, Sabrina           FR Evergreens             37.00      37.69   1 
 11 Ruthop, Dina              12 Wakefield-Ma                      37.87   1 
 12 Hanish, Cammi              9 Chequamegon            36.10      37.92   2 
 
Event 34  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vils, Sarah               SR Mosinee                28.70      28.02   4  10   
  2 Dulak, Brittany           SR Mosinee                29.00      28.91   3   8   
  3 Goll, Samantha            SR Northland Pines        28.00      29.13   4   6   
  4 Kroll, Haley              SO Evergreens             29.40      29.32   3   5   
  5 Sydnei, Smith             11 Rhinelander            25.00      29.57   4   4   
  6 Stueber, Alexis           11 Chequamegon            29.50      29.98   3   3   
  7 Niemczyk, Vanessa         SO Northland Pines        28.60      30.00   4   2   
  8 Homann, Michelle          10 Chequamegon            30.10      30.60   3   1   
  9 Stefanski, Amanda         12 Wabeno                            31.31   1 
 10 Anderson, Samantha        FR Evergreens             31.80      31.65   2 
 11 Korpi, Darienne            8 Wakefield-Ma           33.00      31.97   2 
 12 Wanink, Paxton            11 Wakefield-Ma           31.00      32.11   2 
 13 Scharp, Bailee            10 Chequamegon            33.00      33.01   2 
 14 Denman, Brooke            SO Evergreens             31.00      33.12   3 
 15 Freistein, Darleen        12 Wakefield-Ma           32.00      33.36   2 
 16 Majewski, Brooke          SO Northland Pines                   41.76   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kratwell, Robert          FR Evergreens             27.00      26.19   2  10   
  2 Scidmore, Cole            JR Evergreens             25.50      26.25   3   8   
  3 Grosskopf, Jacob          SO Northland Pines        25.25      26.61   3   6   
  4 Boykin, Travel             9 Rhinelander            28.00      26.91   1   5   
  5 Cox, Carson               SO Northland Pines        25.20      27.41   3   4   
  6 Sperl, Dustin             FR Evergreens             27.00      27.69   3   3   
  7 Modic, Mitchell            9 Rhinelander            28.00      29.70   2   2   
  8 Abdalla, Ahmed            11 Chequamegon            30.00      31.11   1   1   
  9 Minx, Connor              FR Northland Pines        27.40      33.57   2 
 -- Sann, Skyler              JR Northland Pines        32.17     X29.25   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Deshawn           SO Evergreens             25.00      24.67   3  10   
  2 Maki, Chris               SR Evergreens             25.00      25.02   3   8   
  3 Winkler, Caleb            12 Wakefield-Ma           25.00      25.61   2   6   
  4 Quade, Matt               12 Rhinelander            24.60      25.64   3   5   
  5 Staege, Nick              SR Northland Pines        25.30      25.67   2   4   
  6 Vogel, Steven             SR Northland Pines        24.90      25.68   3   3   
  7 Frieders, Isaac           FR Evergreens             25.00      25.72   2   2   
  8 Vuchetich, Victor         12 Chequamegon            26.00      26.43   2   1   
  9 Strehlow, Collin          12 Chequamegon            27.00      26.70   1 
 10 Piontek, Tyler            12 Wabeno                            27.06   1 
 11 kuhn, Jotham              12 Rhinelander            22.70      27.24   3 
 12 Herbst, Ryan              10 Chequamegon            27.50      28.08   1 
 13 Chickey, Nick             12 Wabeno                            29.69   1 
 
Event 38  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Emilie           SR Northland Pines     12:53.83   12:26.28   10   
  2 Tarlton, Megan            12 Wabeno                         12:34.62    8   
  3 Price, Alyssa             12 Rhinelander         12:45.00   12:45.94    6   
  4 Maier, Kaysha              9 Chequamegon         13:50.00   13:56.56    5   
  5 Meier, Rachel             12 Chequamegon         14:45.00   14:31.30    4   
  6 Pinzl, Emily              12 Chequamegon         14:40.00   14:34.91    3   
  7 Bodoh, Teagen              9 Wabeno                         15:37.27    2   
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Melia, Sam              11 Rhinelander         11:10.00   11:05.07   10   
  2 Koski, Kevin               9 Chequamegon         11:15.00   11:05.13    8   
  3 mcGuire, Brendan          10 Rhinelander         11:30.00   11:50.62    6   
  4 Fiene, Matt               JR Evergreens          12:10.00   12:02.18    5   
  5 Bonney, Lucas             12 Chequamegon         12:35.00   12:43.37    4   
  6 Kroll, Jake               10 Wabeno                         12:55.23    3   
  7 Miesbauer, Jared          10 Chequamegon         13:00.00   14:06.73    2   
  8 Kolehouse, Kyle           JR Northland Pines     12:55.20   14:46.28    1   
 
Event 42  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhinelander  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:44.22   10   
     1) Fehlen, Amelia 9                2) Paddock, Alexa 10              
     3) Stafford, Cheyenne 10           4) Godin, Allison 11              
  2 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       4:45.54    4:46.96    8   
     1) Wait, Maria SO                  2) Olson, Heidi FR                
     3) Dreger, Brooke JR               4) Niemczyk, Vanessa SO           
  3 Chequamegon  'A'                                  4:58.00    4:53.38    6   
     1) Hecimovich, Michelle 10         2) Jacobson, Regan 10             
     3) Wagner, Emily 10                4) Chrouser, Autumn 9             
 
Event 43  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       3:52.40    4:13.01   10   
     1) Ramesh, Bailey SO               2) Radtke, Kody FR                
     3) Godleske, Kody FR               4) Konz, Jon JR                   
  2 Rhinelander  'A'                                  4:00.00    4:13.79    8   
     1) Boykin, Travel 9                2) Modic, Mitchell 9              
     3) mcGuire, Brendan 10             4) Stewart, Anthony 10            
  3 DC Everest  'A'                                   4:00.00    4:14.52    6   
     1) Flath, Isaac SO                 2) Koppa, Dustin FR               
     3) Miller, Chris SO                4) Schubring, Tyler JR            
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines Eagles  'A'                       3:40.20    3:47.44   10   
     1) Schwenn, Johnny SR              2) Vogel, Steven SR               
     3) Gander, Spencer SR              4) Ozelie, Ryan SO                
  2 DC Everest  'A'                                   3:50.00    3:56.37    8   
     1) Weaver, Eric SO                 2) Scidmore, Cole JR              
     3) Stolze, Austin SR               4) Burmeister, Ethan FR           
  3 Rhinelander  'A'                                  3:49.00    4:03.05    6   
     1) Morris, Tyler 10                2) Berry, Vince 11                
     3) Wright, Nick 11                 4) meyers, aaron 12               
  4 Chequamegon  'A'                                  4:00.00    4:07.26    5   
     1) Strehlow, Collin 12             2) Stueber, Matthew 12            
     3) Strehlow, Cade 10               4) Weik, Isaac 10                 
  5 Wabeno  'A'                                                  4:15.67    4   
     1) Chickey, Nick 12                2) Piontek, Tyler 12              
     3) Mangold, John 10                4) Kroll, Jake 10                 
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Homann, Michelle          10 Chequamegon          5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Riddiford, Cassie         10 Chequamegon          4-08.00    4-10.00    6.33
  2 Harrison, Ceanne          10 Wabeno                          4-10.00    6.33
  2 Bodoh, Brielle            12 Wabeno                          4-10.00    6.33
  5 Baumann, Mara             SO Evergreens           4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Wenos, Kayla              11 Rhinelander          4-10.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Pockat, Britney           SO Northland Pines      3-10.00    4-00.00    2   
  8 Kissinger, Kendra         SO Evergreens           4-04.00    3-10.00    0.50
  8 Spaude, Holly             10 Wabeno                          3-10.00    0.50
 10 Schaber, Anna             FR Evergreens           4-00.00    3-08.00  
 -- Brokish, Bailey           FR Mosinee              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Messerschmidt, Jana       SR Mosinee              4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peth, Chanse               9 Chequamegon          4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Tarras, Rex               SO Evergreens           4-08.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Laurent, Seth             FR Evergreens           4-08.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Godleske, Kody            FR Northland Pines      4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
 -- Ringwelski, Jacob         FR Evergreens           5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nehls, Ryan               11 Rhinelander          6-00.00    6-01.00   10   
  2 Kitchell, Nate            SR Evergreens           6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Stueber, Matthew          12 Chequamegon          5-08.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Paoli, Stephen            FR Evergreens           5-04.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Burmeister, Ethan         FR Evergreens           5-04.00    5-04.00    3.50
  5 Puffer, John              SO Northland Pines      5-04.00    5-04.00    3.50
  7 Konz, Jon                 JR Northland Pines                 5-00.00    1.50
  7 Lacko, Sam                JR Northland Pines      5-02.00    5-00.00    1.50
  9 Alexander, Tyler          11 Chequamegon          5-02.00    4-10.00  
 10 Herbst, Ryan              10 Chequamegon          4-10.00    4-10.00  
 
Event 49  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kufalk, Alexa             JR Evergreens           8-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Murolock, Kayla              Chequamegon                     5-00.00    8   
 -- Olson, Ali                SO Evergreens           5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 50  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keding, Grady             SR Evergreens          10-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Walkush, Skylar           SR Evergreens           9-03.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Schuessler, Sophia        SO Evergreens           8-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Goll, Samantha            SR Northland Pines      8-06.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Nigh, Hannah              SO Mosinee              8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Riddiford, Cassie         10 Chequamegon          8-00.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Popejoy, Dakota            9 Chequamegon          5-06.00    6-00.00    1.50
  7 Olson, Sarah              FR Mosinee              6-00.00    6-00.00    1.50
  9 Morgan, Dani              11 Chequamegon          5-06.00    5-00.00  
 -- Dreger, Brooke            JR Northland Pines      6-06.00         NH  
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 mcGuire, Brendan          10 Rhinelander          9-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Michels, Brett            10 Chequamegon          8-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Husnick, Jeremy           FR Evergreens           8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Breneman, Zach            10 Rhinelander          9-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Coenen, Vince             FR Evergreens           8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Radtke, Kody              FR Northland Pines                 6-00.00    3   
 -- Peth, Chanse               9 Chequamegon          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Morris, Tyler             10 Rhinelander          8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 52  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Vince              11 Rhinelander         12-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Sanchez, Darren           SO Evergreens          12-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Vang, Tou                 SR Evergreens          12-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Byholm, Tanner            11 Chequamegon         10-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 oradei, joe               12 Rhinelander         10-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Dahlquist, Jayson         12 Rhinelander         10-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Pritzl, Hunter            10 Chequamegon          9-06.00    9-06.00    1.50
  7 Hautala, Henri            12 Wakefield-Ma                    9-06.00    1.50
  9 Hess, Mitchell            SR Northland Pines      9-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Staege, Nick              SR Northland Pines      9-06.00    8-06.00  
 11 Flath, Isaac              SO Evergreens           9-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Strukol, Isaiah            8 Wakefield-Ma                    7-06.00  
 12 Alexander, Tyler          11 Chequamegon          9-00.00    7-06.00  
 12 Cox, Jordan               10 Wakefield-Ma                    7-06.00  
 15 Cox, Carson               SO Northland Pines      8-00.00    7-00.00  
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Popejoy, Dakota            9 Chequamegon         13-00.00   14-06.75   10   
  2 Keeble, Presley            9 Wabeno                         13-08.50    8   
  3 Stefanski, Amanda         12 Wabeno                         13-07.00    6   
  4 Roberts, Susanna           9 Rhinelander         12-00.00   13-02.50    5   
  5 Berquist, Maria           10 Wakefield-Ma                   12-11.00    4   
  6 Spaude, Holly             10 Wabeno                         12-07.00    3   
  7 Bodoh, Teagen              9 Wabeno                        x12-04.25  
  8 Brown, Kaylee             FR Northland Pines                12-02.25    2   
  9 Rougeau, Tami             10 Chequamegon         11-00.00   11-09.50    1   
 10 Klaver, Haley              9 Rhinelander         12-00.00   11-07.75  
 11 Bloch, Tessa              10 Rhinelander         12-00.00   11-05.75  
 12 Alexander, Cailyn          9 Chequamegon         11-01.00   11-01.25  
 13 Melchert, Helena          10 Wabeno                         x9-05.00  
 
Event 54  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eisch, Faith              JR Evergreens          16-02.00   17-02.50   10   
  2 Stueber, Alexis           11 Chequamegon         15-10.00   16-10.00    8   
  3 Dulak, Brittany           SR Mosinee             15-08.00   16-01.50    6   
  4 Homann, Michelle          10 Chequamegon         15-11.00   15-07.25    5   
  5 Dreger, Brooke            JR Northland Pines     15-00.50   15-03.75    4   
  6 Vils, Sarah               SR Mosinee             15-00.00   15-03.50    3   
  7 Wright, Halley             9 Rhinelander         13-00.00   14-02.50    2   
  8 Bodoh, Brielle            12 Wabeno                         14-01.50    1   
  9 Harrison, Ceanne          10 Wabeno                         14-01.00  
 10 Birchmeier, Kaylyn        10 Chequamegon         14-00.00   13-01.00  
 11 Champine, Annie           12 Wabeno                         13-00.25  
 12 Kolassa, Kirsten          10 Rhinelander         13-00.00   12-03.50  
 13 Wagner, Julie             FR Mosinee             13-00.00   12-01.50  
 14 Bontrager, Beth           FR Northland Pines     13-05.50   10-11.00  
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinzl, Nick                9 Chequamegon         19-04.00   18-01.00   10   
  2 Quade, Matt               12 Rhinelander         16-00.00   17-00.00    8   
  3 Sperl, Dustin             FR Evergreens          16-00.00   16-11.75    6   
  4 Weber, Seth               10 Chequamegon         16-09.00   16-09.00    5   
  5 Koppa, Dustin             FR Evergreens          16-00.00   16-07.50    4   
  6 Abdalla, Ahmed            11 Chequamegon         14-08.00   15-06.00    3   
  7 Hartwig, Gabe             SO Northland Pines     15-09.50   14-11.00    2   
  8 Stewart, Anthony          10 Rhinelander         15-00.00   14-04.75    1   
  9 Minx, Connor              FR Northland Pines                13-07.00  
 
Event 56  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Nate            SR Evergreens          19-02.00   20-07.00   10   
  2 Frieders, Isaac           FR Evergreens          18-00.00   20-05.25    8   
  3 Maki, Chris               SR Evergreens          19-00.00   19-03.25    6   
  4 Johnson, Andre            12 Rhinelander         18-06.00   18-10.50    5   
  5 Hawn, Joshua              11 Chequamegon         19-07.00   18-08.00    4   
  6 Strehlow, Collin          12 Chequamegon         19-04.00   18-08.00    3   
  7 Sampson, Nathaniel        10 Rhinelander         17-00.00   18-01.00    2   
  8 Strehlow, Cade            10 Chequamegon         19-08.00   17-11.00    1   
  9 Mangold, John             10 Wabeno                         17-09.50  
 10 Chamberlain, Stephen      SO Northland Pines     17-03.00   15-08.00  
 11 Harrison, Colby           10 Wabeno                         14-11.00  
 12 Miller, Joe               JR Northland Pines     14-09.50   14-05.25  
 13 Kroll, Jake               10 Wabeno                         14-02.75  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaber, Anna             FR Evergreens          26-05.00   26-04.00   10   
  2 Bodoh, Teagen              9 Wabeno                         25-02.75    8   
  3 Tibbitts, Danielle        10 Chequamegon         23-00.00   23-11.50    6   
  4 Hennesy-Luther, Savannah  11 Wabeno                         23-09.00    5   
  5 Gardner, Yvonne           10 Rhinelander         25-00.00   23-03.00    4   
  6 Bloch, Tessa              10 Rhinelander         24-00.00   21-08.25    3   
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steinke, Jenny            JR Evergreens          33-00.00   33-08.25   10   
  2 Sullivan, Shay            SO Evergreens          32-08.50   33-02.50    8   
  3 Hecimovich, Michelle      10 Chequamegon         32-02.50   31-10.00    6   
  4 Harrison, Ceanne          10 Wabeno                         31-04.25    5   
  5 Nigh, Hannah              SO Mosinee                        29-07.25    4   
  6 Wirsbinski, Evan          SR Mosinee                        29-01.75    3   
  7 Zamzow, Molly             JR Evergreens          26-05.00   28-05.25    2   
  8 Popejoy, Dakota            9 Chequamegon         27-08.00   27-08.50    1   
  9 Bodoh, Brielle            12 Wabeno                         26-11.50  
 10 Spaude, Holly             10 Wabeno                         26-08.75  
 11 Hytry, Sam                FR Northland Pines     27-03.00   26-07.75  
 12 Pirus, Britney            JR Northland Pines     21-04.50   25-00.75  
 13 Chrouser, Autumn           9 Chequamegon         24-05.00   23-00.25  
 14 Angone, Christine         JR Northland Pines     22-04.00   22-04.75  
 
Event 59  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tracy, Eric                9 Rhinelander         35-00.00   35-02.00   10   
  2 Coenen, Vince             FR Evergreens          32-00.00   34-08.25    8   
  3 Koppa, Dustin             FR Evergreens          32-00.00   32-05.00    6   
  4 Mutka, Marcus             JR Northland Pines                29-04.25    5   
  5 Kleman, Austin            SO Evergreens          30-00.00   26-06.25    4   
 
Event 60  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Nick              11 Rhinelander         39-03.00   39-05.50   10   
  2 Hawn, Joshua              11 Chequamegon         38-09.00   37-04.25    8   
  3 Nedden, Caleb             SO Evergreens          36-00.00   36-05.50    6   
  4 Xiong, Chaly              FR Evergreens          36-00.00   34-04.50    5   
  5 Byholm, Tanner            11 Chequamegon         35-08.00   34-02.50    4   
  6 Grosskopf, Jacob          SO Northland Pines     32-05.50   33-01.50    3   
  7 Hartwig, Gabe             SO Northland Pines     31-02.50   32-04.00    2   
  8 Weber, Seth               10 Chequamegon         34-02.00   32-02.50    1   
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polzin, Kendra            SO Evergreens          27-00.00   27-07.75   10   
  2 Prins, Mikayla            SO Evergreens          25-05.00   25-09.75    8   
  3 Reiter, Brooke            JR Evergreens          25-07.00   25-06.00    6   
  4 Hartman, Kate              9 Wakefield-Ma                   20-08.00    5   
  5 Sadjak, Amber             12 Chequamegon         20-00.00   18-06.50    4   
 -- O'Brien, Samantha         SR Evergreens          21-03.00  X21-03.50  
 -- Socha, Nicole             FR Evergreens          18-04.00  X16-07.50  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Day, Paige                SR Evergreens          35-00.00   35-05.50   10   
  2 Lang, Miranda             FR Evergreens          30-06.00   30-00.75    8   
  3 Rowerdink, Taylor         JR Evergreens          28-00.00   27-09.75    6   
  4 Exferd, Samantha          11 Wabeno                         27-03.00    5   
  5 Blaser, Morgan            10 Rhinelander         26-00.00   27-02.00    4   
  6 Colip, Sam                SR Mosinee             25-08.00   25-03.50    3   
  7 Ives, Christina           10 Rhinelander         24-00.00   24-04.50    2   
  8 Lieck, Lindsey            12 Rhinelander         24-00.00   24-02.75    1   
  9 Hennesy-Luther, Savannah  11 Wabeno                         23-08.75  
 10 Bleadow, Maddy            FR Northland Pines                23-01.00  
 11 Curry, Ashley             10 Chequamegon         22-05.00   22-07.00  
 12 Pockat, Britney           SO Northland Pines     21-02.75   22-06.50  
 13 Morgan, Dani              11 Chequamegon         23-11.00   22-04.75  
 14 Mrotek, Kayla              9 Chequamegon         23-10.00   22-00.00  
 15 Puffer, Rabecca           SO Northland Pines     23-01.50   21-02.75  
 16 Seeger, Brittanee         FR Mosinee             20-03.00   18-06.50  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMahon, Joey             JR Evergreens          40-00.00   43-01.75   10   
  2 Coenen, Jake              JR Evergreens          36-00.00   38-02.50    8   
  3 Konz, Jon                 JR Northland Pines     34-00.00   37-08.25    6   
  4 Traska, Jake              JR Evergreens          35-00.00   36-05.50    5   
  5 Sturkol, David            10 Wakefield-Ma                   34-07.00    4   
  6 Hemming, Ryan              9 Wakefield-Ma                   31-04.75    3   
  7 Hartwig, Evan             SR Northland Pines     32-00.00   31-00.75    2   
  8 Weik, Isaac               10 Chequamegon         32-00.00   30-04.00    1   
  9 Herbst, Ryan              10 Chequamegon         30-00.00   30-00.75  
 10 Sann, Skyler              JR Northland Pines     31-08.50   29-08.50  
 11 Hoffman, Chris            11 Chequamegon         26-01.00   26-03.50  
 12 Wagner, Michael            9 Rhinelander         26-00.00   23-08.25  
 13 Knudsen, Brett             9 Rhinelander         27-00.00   23-07.00  
 -- Olson, Sam                 9 Rhinelander         28-00.00         ND  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pikka, Jacob              12 Wakefield-Ma        49-09.00   46-01.50   10   
  2 Heil, Logan               SR Evergreens          45-07.00   44-11.00    8   
  3 Gjertson, Jared           SR Evergreens          43-08.00   44-03.75    6   
  4 Jasufi, Lindi             JR Evergreens          43-00.00   42-07.50    5   
  5 Myers, Joe                12 Chequamegon         40-02.00   42-03.50    4   
  6 Bontrager, Lance          SO Northland Pines     42-02.00   39-09.00    3   
  7 Eversman, Ben             12 Rhinelander         38-08.00   39-08.75    2   
  8 Kubacki, Brian            SR Northland Pines     41-03.00   39-06.25    1   
  9 LaBrasca, Brett           10 Rhinelander         37-00.00   37-04.25  
 10 Kropf, Caleb              11 Chequamegon         35-03.00   36-06.50  
 11 Merschdorf, Kyle          10 Wabeno                         35-03.50  
 12 Lane, Eric                12 Wakefield-Ma                   34-06.75  
 13 Cegielski, Rory           10 Chequamegon         35-01.00   32-10.50  
 14 Ryan, Barr                SO Northland Pines     34-00.00   32-06.00  
 15 Fetters, Aaron            12 Wakefield-Ma                   31-01.00  
 16 Harrison, Colby           10 Wabeno                         28-02.75  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DC Everest                 139.50     2) Chequamegon               121.83
    3) Northland Pines Eagles      94        4) Wabeno                     92.16
    5) Mosinee                     66.50     6) Rhinelander                64   
    7) Wakefield-Marinesco          4                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rhinelander                 86        2) DC Everest                 76   
    3) Chequamegon                 75        4) Wabeno                     30   
    5) Wakefield-Marinesco         27        6) Northland Pines Eagles     22   
    7) Mosinee                     14                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DC Everest                 204        2) Northland Pines Eagles    114   
    3) Rhinelander                108        4) Chequamegon               107.50
    5) Wakefield-Marinesco         29.50     6) Wabeno                     28   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DC Everest                 231        2) Rhinelander                92   
    3) Northland Pines Eagles      79        4) Chequamegon                69   
    5) Wakefield-Marinesco         11