Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2013 08:55 PM
              2013 Packy Paquette Indoor Invitational - 4/4/2013               
                             Superior High School                              
                     Lydia Thering Fieldhouse, UW-Superior                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                10:34.00   10:26.16   10   
     1) Gurske, Beth 12                 2) Johnson, Jordan 12             
     3) Nelson, Emma 9                  4) Snow, Angela 12                
  2 Duluth East  'A'                                 10:50.00   10:31.73    8   
     1) Fontaine, Madeline 11           2) Olson, Kayla 11                
     3) Schuder, Sophie 11              4) Curran, Stephanie 9            
  3 Rice Lake  'A'                                   10:50.20   10:40.31    6   
  4 Chippewa Falls  'A'                              11:20.00   10:44.09    5   
     1) Nowalk, Kristen 12              2) Hillert, Sydney 9              
     3) Passint, Courtney 11            4) Zugier, Becca 10               
  5 Superior  'A'                                    10:38.00   10:59.54    4   
     1) Kintop, Natalie 12              2) Sorensen, Nicole 9             
     3) Bergum, Molly 9                 4) Larson, Whitney 9              
  6 Ashland  'A'                                     10:56.80   11:01.28    3   
     1) Cashman, Casey 12               2) Huber, Alison 9                
     3) Huber, Nicole 10                4) Kinney, Harley 9               
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                             13:59.39    2   
 -- Shell Lake  'A'                                  10:38.00         DQ  
     1) Osborn, Lauren 9                2) Thomas, Emma 9                 
     3) Clark, Sharie 9                 4) Pokorny, Shania 11             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               8:45.00    8:51.75   10   
     1) Hutson, Tommy 12                2) Meinholz, Zach 11              
     3) Barth, Cooper 11                4) Bathke, Devin 11               
  2 Eau Claire North  'A'                             9:00.00    8:59.74    8   
     1) Schlosser, Colton 11            2) Dreger, Nick 11                
     3) Sigurdson, Gunner 10            4) Lee, Darien 10                 
  3 Rice Lake  'A'                                    8:54.00    9:05.62    6   
     1) Bowker, Ben 11                  2) Weber, Caleb 10                
     3) Gilbert, Seth 10                4) Gilbert, Shawn 11              
  4 Northwestern  'A'                                 9:14.00    9:07.05    5   
     1) Lombard, Mason 11               2) Rankin, Ty 12                  
     3) Rautio, Kyle 12                 4) Sznaider, Travis 12            
  5 Hayward  'A'                                      9:33.10    9:19.09    4   
     1) Luedke, Jake 11                 2) Kreyer, Matt 9                 
     3) Coulaudre, Martin 12            4) Larson, Alex 12                
  6 Superior  'A'                                     9:45.00    9:28.81    3   
     1) Swartz, Addison 10              2) Copperud, Derek 10             
     3) Walpole, Kade 9                 4) Tetzlaff, Shane 9              
  7 Ashland  'A'                                     10:00.00    9:42.02    2   
     1) Reynolds, Steve 12              2) Larson, Zach 10                
     3) Nemec, Nick 12                  4) McPherson, Sam 10              
  8 Spooner  'A'                                      9:45.00    9:57.91    1   
     1) Emerson, Andrew 10              2) Macdonell, Alex 10             
     3) Seckora, Connor 9               4) Pederson, Daniel 9             
  9 Duluth East  'A'                                  9:20.10   10:14.07  
     1) Achartz, Calib 10               2) Laughlin, Jonathan 9           
     3) Tapa, Blake 11                  4) Lindner, Dan 12                
 10 Cumberland  'A'                                  10:25.00   10:40.57  
     1) Delgrosso, Marco 12             2) Romanowski, Josh 12            
     3) Weltzin, Micah 10               4) linton, Nathan 12              
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tess              12 Northwestern            9.10       9.02   4  10   
  2 Strouf, Haley             11 Rice Lake               9.54       9.34   4   8   
  3 Bethke, Crystal           12 Eau Claire N           10.00       9.62   4   6   
  4 Bangsberg, Lindsay        10 Cumberland              9.70       9.66   4   5   
  5 Szrion, Giselle           10 Superior                9.60       9.77   4   4   
  6 Brettingen, Dana          10 Rice Lake               9.91       9.82   4   3   
  7 Swoboda, Kylie            12 Rice Lake               9.93       9.89   4   2   
  8 Grubbs, Alex               9 Spooner                10.00      10.03   3   1   
  9 Tripp, Kelsie             12 Spooner                10.00      10.04   3 
 10 Houseweart, Katlyn        11 Eau Claire N           10.30      10.30   3 
 11 Faulkner, Ali              9 Eau Claire N           11.00      10.30   2 
 12 Ferg, Mikayla             11 Chippewa Fal           10.50      10.53   3 
 13 Fosberg, Amanda           10 Spooner                10.50      10.56   3 
 14 Beeksma, Brooke           12 Ashland                10.80      10.72   3 
 15 Behling, Sara              9 Cumberland             11.10      10.80   2 
 16 Likar, Samantha            9 Duluth East            11.00      11.17   2 
 17 McClure, Taya              9 Northwestern           11.50      11.30   2 
 18 Dahl, Emma                10 Superior               11.30      11.38   2 
 19 Schultz, Jenna            11 Shell Lake                        11.64   1 
 20 Gail, Keileen             10 Superior               12.00      12.07   1 
 21 Waite, Monica             11 Cumberland             11.80      12.08   1 
 22 O'Konek-Ophoven, Adara     9 Duluth East            11.00      12.31   2 
 23 Mattison, Marina          12 Chippewa Fal           11.25      13.54   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Carter          11 Superior                8.30       8.21   5  10   
  2 Christman, Brandyn        11 Rice Lake               8.70       8.61   5   8   
  3 Litersky, Anthony         11 Ashland                 8.20       8.63   5   6   
  4 Markgren, Seth            12 Rice Lake               8.93       8.75   5   5   
  5 West, Adam                12 Rice Lake               8.90       8.85   5   4   
  6 Rautio, David             10 Northwestern            8.90       8.90   5   3   
  7 Fredricks, Ian            10 Superior                9.10       8.93   5   2   
  8 Place, Michael            12 Spooner                 9.50       9.10   4   1   
  9 Brown, Carter              9 Eau Claire N            9.80       9.21   4 
 10 Hebbring, Kolton          11 Chippewa Fal            9.30       9.27   4 
 11 Milbridge-Scott, Jesse    11 Duluth East            10.70       9.74   3 
 12 Gardner, Joe              11 Chippewa Fal            9.94       9.76   4 
 13 Huse, Eric                12 Eau Claire N            9.70       9.78   4 
 14 Glonek, Brian             12 Superior                9.30       9.83   4 
 15 Nosbush, Layton           10 Cumberland             10.70      10.13   3 
 16 Miller, Devan              9 Spooner                10.50      10.25   3 
 17 Inglebretson, Tyler       11 Chippewa Fal            9.95      10.45   4 
 18 Sykes, Max                10 Cumberland             11.00      10.48   2 
 19 Vincent, Jon              11 Cumberland             10.10      10.53   3 
 20 Smith, Hunter             12 Duluth East            10.90      10.57   2 
 21 Sjostrom, Aaron           10 Hayward                10.76      10.93   3 
 22 Waters, Cody               9 Northwestern                      10.98   1 
 23 Benson, Chase             10 Ashland                10.30      11.05   3 
 24 Robison, Jayson            9 Duluth East            11.40      11.13   2 
 25 Meaux, Sam                 9 Spooner                11.50      11.99   2 
 26 Simmons, Evan              9 Northwestern                      12.15   1 
 27 Gillingsrud, Bryce        11 Hayward                           12.60   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan           11 Hayward                 7.69       7.74   5  10   
  2 Solum, Shelby             12 Rice Lake               7.90       7.83   5   8   
  3 Daniels, Elli             10 Chippewa Fal            7.80       7.86   5   6   
  4 Loiselle, Tyana            9 Chippewa Fal            7.86       8.01   5   5   
  5 Orr, McKenzie              9 Rice Lake               8.20       8.10   4   4   
  6 Nelson, Autumn            10 Superior                7.90       8.13   5   3   
  7 Laurvick, Sadey            9 Superior                7.91       8.17   4   2   
  8 Dresel, Brooklyn          12 Chippewa Fal            7.98       8.19   4   1   
  9 Anderson, Hana            11 Shell Lake              8.60       8.20   3 
 10 Anderson, Amber            9 Shell Lake              9.00       8.23   2 
 11 Kincaid, Mackenzie         9 Eau Claire N            8.50       8.28   3 
 12 Meyer, Ava                 9 Duluth East             7.90       8.29   5 
 13 Frick, Alyssa              9 Northwestern            8.30       8.45   4 
 14 Drost, Amber               9 Rice Lake               8.19       8.47   4 
 15 Mikula, Renee             12 Shell Lake              9.60       8.57   1 
 16 Williams, Kiah            11 Ashland                 8.75       8.60   2 
 17 Romanowski, Jenna          9 Cumberland              9.70       8.63   1 
 18 Behnke, mariah             9 Cumberland             10.50       8.67   1 
 19 Kalin, Anna                9 Northwestern            8.50       8.69   3 
 20 Wilson, Catalyna           9 Hayward                 8.93       8.73   2 
 21 Klobucher, Briana          9 Ashland                 8.90       8.83   2 
 22 Jakusz, Jordan             9 Hayward                 8.79       8.88   2 
 23 Tapani, Breanne            9 Northwestern            8.70       8.94   3 
 24 Habas, Sophie             11 Ashland                            9.07   2 
 25 Kittilson, Autumn          9 Duluth East             8.70       9.13   3 
 26 Phillips, Reagan           9 Eau Claire N            8.10       9.17   4 
 27 Larson, Annie              9 Cumberland              9.50       9.29   2 
 28 Mitchell, Madison          9 Spooner                 8.50       9.33   3 
 29 Kielkucki, Kayla           9 Spooner                 8.50       9.40   3 
 30 Hergert, Erica            12 Spooner                10.50       9.67   1 
 31 Anderson, Geneva           9 Eau Claire N            9.89      10.26   1 
 -- Magnuson, Lauren           9 Superior                7.70         FS   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stetler, Quinn            12 Cumberland              7.20       6.89   3  10   
  2 Kontny, Cory              12 Ashland                 6.90       6.93   5   8   
  3 Moscatelli, Samuel        11 Duluth East             7.10       7.04   4   6   
  4 Nyhus, Zach               11 Cumberland              7.20       7.06   3   5   
  5 Pierre, Alain              9 Superior                7.00       7.07   5   4   
  6 Anderson, Carter          11 Superior                6.85       7.10   5   3   
  7 Magerl, Duncan            12 Northwestern            7.10       7.10   5   2   
  8 Dzikonski, Alex           11 Superior                6.90       7.11   5   1   
  9 Magee, Shawn              11 Rice Lake               7.20       7.12   4 
 10 Sylte, Nate               12 Chippewa Fal            6.97       7.14   5 
 11 Osterbauer, Max           11 Rice Lake               7.10       7.18   4 
 12 Secrest, Isaiah            9 Rice Lake               7.00       7.21   5 
 13 Anderson, Nick            12 Hayward                 7.32       7.21   3 
 14 Sonsalla, Deion           12 Eau Claire N            7.20       7.24   3 
 15 Disera, Eddie             12 Hayward                 7.36       7.25   2 
 16 Webb, Kyle                10 Chippewa Fal            7.11       7.25   4 
 17 Naylor, Dustin            11 Spooner                 7.20       7.30   4 
 18 Holland, Casey            11 Spooner                 7.20       7.33   3 
 19 Swenson, Ryan             10 Chippewa Fal            7.29       7.39   3 
 20 Piette, Sean              12 Duluth East             7.80       7.40   2 
 21 Lane, Marc                11 Duluth East             7.30       7.43   3 
 22 Deacon, Tyler             10 Eau Claire N            7.60       7.50   2 
 23 Sherwood, Joey            12 Cumberland              7.50       7.71   2 
 24 Gormong, Ethan            12 Spooner                 7.20       7.73   4 
 25 Hentz, Jared               9 Eau Claire N            7.90       7.91   1 
 26 Coffland, Jordan           9 Ashland                 7.60       8.02   2 
 27 Parkins, Johnny           12 Northwestern            7.60       8.04   2 
 28 Trubachik, Zac            11 Ashland                 7.80       8.06   2 
 29 Master, Austin             9 Hayward                            8.19   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holms, Leah               12 Superior             5:44.00    5:39.20   10   
  2 Snow, Angela              12 Northwestern         5:50.00    5:41.45    8   
  3 Holak, Abby               11 Duluth East          5:33.00    5:41.52    6   
  4 Lucca, Carolyn            12 Duluth East          5:43.00    5:46.69    5   
  5 Kamrath, Maya             11 Rice Lake            6:11.00    5:55.41    4   
  6 Dzikonski, Nicole         11 Superior             6:35.00    6:04.15    3   
  7 Tomesh, Jenna             11 Rice Lake            6:10.70    6:07.63    2   
  8 Hancock, Hallie           11 Eau Claire N         6:09.00    6:09.54    1   
  9 Larson, Rachel            12 Rice Lake            6:38.90    6:16.94  
 10 Raboin, Kayla              9 Superior             6:30.00    6:21.88  
 11 Peterson, Hanna           10 Duluth East          6:10.00    6:23.70  
 12 Meyer, Emma                9 Chippewa Fal         6:37.00    6:32.64  
 13 Rix-Nieman, Karli         12 Cumberland           7:30.00    6:33.10  
 14 Nerlich, Saskia           12 Cumberland           6:40.00    6:34.31  
 15 Mcilquham, Molly          10 Chippewa Fal         6:30.00    6:37.48  
 16 Olson, Kendra              9 Chippewa Fal         6:40.00    7:03.58  
 17 Cadotte, Margaret         11 Ashland              7:42.36    7:07.81  
 18 Steffens, Marissa         12 Eau Claire N         7:36.00    7:48.34  
 -- Buehler, Jessi            12 Shell Lake                          DNF  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Bryce             12 Ashland              4:26.00    4:24.27   2  10   
  2 Walpole, Evan             12 Superior             4:43.00    4:35.35   2   8   
  3 Dreger, Nick              11 Eau Claire N         4:50.00    4:46.18   2   6   
  4 Carry, Chris              11 Superior             4:50.00    4:47.13   2   5   
  5 Tripp, Nate               12 Rice Lake            4:54.00    4:48.82   2   4   
  6 Rongstad, Michael         10 Ashland              5:10.00    4:58.43   2   3   
  7 McLarey, Robert           10 Superior             4:58.00    4:59.04   2   2   
  8 Rautio, Kyle              12 Northwestern         5:00.00    4:59.05   2   1   
  9 Lehman, Parker            10 Chippewa Fal         5:02.00    4:59.06   2 
 10 Krueger, Nathan           10 Ashland              5:10.00    5:03.60   2 
 11 Hayden, Samuel            10 Duluth East          5:06.40    5:15.05   2 
 12 Mendiata, Anthony         11 Duluth East          5:01.30    5:17.99   2 
 13 Marshik, Alexander        12 Duluth East          5:04.70    5:18.77   2 
 14 Romanowski, Josh          12 Cumberland           5:20.00    5:20.78   2 
 15 Markon, Nathan            12 Northwestern         5:30.00    5:22.39   1 
 16 Little, Brett             11 Northwestern         5:30.00    5:23.92   1 
 17 Ostrander, Aaron          10 Hayward              5:25.03    5:29.91   1 
 18 Madry, Brett              10 Hayward              5:29.03    5:30.29   1 
 19 King, Caleb                9 Rice Lake            5:39.00    5:33.46   1 
 20 Zawacki, Matt              9 Chippewa Fal         5:40.00    5:33.87   1 
 21 Tisol, Lucas              12 Chippewa Fal         5:30.00    5:33.88   1 
 22 Ryan, Alec                 9 Rice Lake            5:39.60    5:34.51   1 
 23 Adair, Dylan              10 Hayward                         5:34.54   1 
 24 Budolfson, Brett           9 Eau Claire N         6:10.00    6:08.27   1 
 25 Broome, Dylan             10 Cumberland           5:40.00    6:45.11   1 
 26 Hergert, John              9 Spooner              6:30.00    7:12.19   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Superior  'A'                                     1:57.00    1:56.23   2  10   
     1) Nelson, Autumn 10               2) Magnuson, Lauren 9             
     3) Welsh, Amber 9                  4) Laurvick, Sadey 9              
  2 Rice Lake  'A'                                    1:59.08    1:59.29   2   8   
  3 Eau Claire North  'A'                             1:55.00    1:59.96   2   6   
     1) Kincaid, Mackenzie 9            2) Quaranta, Alaina 10            
     3) Bethke, Crystal 12              4) Guckenberg, Hanna 9            
  4 Shell Lake  'A'                                   1:57.00    2:00.32   2   5   
     1) Anderson, Hana 11               2) Marin, Lindsey 9               
     3) Anderson, Amber 9               4) Clark, Sharie 9                
  5 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               2:02.00    2:01.07   2   4   
     1) Gustafson, Maddie 12            2) Parker, Claire 9               
     3) Martin, Brittany 12             4) Sawicki, Stephanie 10          
  6 Duluth East  'A'                                  2:01.00    2:03.40   2   3   
     1) Meyer, Ava 9                    2) Meyer, Brittany 11             
     3) Allen, Katie 11                 4) Reichhoff, Sarah 11            
  7 Spooner  'A'                                      2:05.00    2:03.91   1   2   
     1) Grimm, Angel 9                  2) Schmock, Larissa 10            
     3) VanderHeyden, Megan 9           4) Heino, Katelyn 10              
  8 Northwestern  'A'                                 2:04.00    2:06.15   1   1   
     1) Frick, Alyssa 9                 2) McClure, Taya 9                
     3) Moen, Katie 9                   4) Tapani, Breanne 9              
  9 Ashland  'A'                                      2:06.19    2:06.49   1 
     1) Agostine, Lucia 10              2) Williams, Kiah 11              
     3) Habas, Sophie 11                4) Cashman, Casey 12              
 10 Hayward  'A'                                      2:04.01    2:07.25   1 
     1) Carlson, Madi 9                 2) Hecker, Glory 9                
     3) Jakusz, Jordan 9                4) Tingo, Mckenzie 11             
 11 Cumberland  'A'                                   2:10.00    2:12.47   1 
     1) Behling, Sara 9                 2) Waite, Monica 11               
     3) Mattson, Sheyanne 10            4) Behnke, mariah 9               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rice Lake  'A'                                    1:35.00    1:36.97   2  10   
     1) Osterbauer, Max 11              2) Widdes, Ben 10                 
     3) Ellenson, Ellwood 12            4) Robach, Colton 12              
  2 Ashland  'A'                                      1:38.50    1:39.34   2   8   
     1) Kontny, Cory 12                 2) Hibbard, Ryan 11               
     3) Tamke, Logan 11                 4) Litersky, Anthony 11           
  3 Superior  'A'                                     1:39.00    1:40.00   2   6   
     1) Sharpe, Blake 10                2) Dzikonski, Alex 11             
     3) Pierre, Alain 9                 4) Kennelly, Ross 9               
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                   1:39.00    1:41.39   2   5   
     1) Nyhus, Zach 11                  2) Sherwood, Joey 12              
     3) Stetler, Quinn 12               4) Johnson, Michael 12            
  5 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:41.00    1:41.49   2   4   
     1) Gamst, Tyler 11                 2) Graskey, Mitch 11              
     3) Guenard, Trevor 10              4) Shelafoe, Carter 11            
  6 Duluth East  'A'                                  1:42.80    1:41.97   2   3   
     1) Erickson, Cory 11               2) Milbridge-Scott, Jesse 11      
     3) Lane, Marc 11                   4) Moscatelli, Samuel 11          
  7 Eau Claire North  'A'                             1:48.00    1:44.01   1   2   
     1) Skifstad, Brady 12              2) Sonsalla, Deion 12             
     3) Deacon, Tyler 10                4) Larson, Dana 11                
  8 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               1:45.00    1:44.44   1   1   
     1) Levine, Parker 11               2) Williams, Jesse 9              
     3) Williams, Cody 9                4) Swenson, Ryan 10               
  9 Spooner  'A'                                      1:45.00    1:45.98   1 
     1) Hanson, Levi 11                 2) Holland, Casey 11              
     3) Naylor, Dustin 11               4) Richardson, Keith 11           
 10 Hayward  'A'                                      1:43.50    1:46.98   1 
     1) Anderson, Nick 12               2) Luedke, Jake 11                
     3) Miles, Derek 12                 4) Rothbeg, Ethan 9               
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Tyana            9 Chippewa Fal         1:05.00    1:02.87   4  10   
  2 Daniels, Elli             10 Chippewa Fal         1:04.00    1:03.63   5   8   
  3 Pokorny, Shania           11 Shell Lake           1:03.00    1:03.86   5   6   
  4 Grubbs, Alex               9 Spooner              1:04.00    1:03.99   5   5   
  5 Kintop, Natalie           12 Superior             1:03.00    1:04.16   5   4   
  6 Fontaine, Madeline        11 Duluth East          1:04.20    1:05.52   4   3   
  7 Solum, Shelby             12 Rice Lake            1:07.10    1:05.98   3   2   
  8 Olson, Kayla              11 Duluth East          1:05.20    1:06.99   4   1   
  9 Ruhman, Michaela          10 Northwestern         1:05.00    1:07.71   4 
 10 Brettingen, Dana          10 Rice Lake            1:08.00    1:09.29   3 
 11 Snyder, Julie             10 Superior             1:08.50    1:09.48   3 
 12 Fielding, Caitlin         11 Spooner              1:06.00    1:09.53   4 
 13 Huber, Nicole             10 Ashland              1:11.51    1:10.03   2 
 14 Schneider, Sydney         11 Chippewa Fal         1:07.00    1:10.20   4 
 15 Lundberg, Jordan          11 Rice Lake            1:12.00    1:13.27   2 
 16 Romanowski, Jenna          9 Cumberland           1:15.00    1:13.42   1 
 17 Gentry, Peyton             9 Superior             1:09.00    1:14.45   3 
 18 Cimermancic, Cerina        9 Northwestern         1:12.00    1:14.61   2 
 19 Olson, Emily              10 Duluth East          1:11.80    1:14.84   2 
 20 Stark, Katie               9 Hayward              1:10.00    1:14.96   2 
 21 Lampert, Mikhaila         11 Spooner              1:12.00    1:16.38   2 
 22 Helsper, Heather           9 Ashland              1:15.70    1:16.38   1 
 23 Kalin, Anna                9 Northwestern         1:09.00    1:16.57   3 
 24 Larson, Annie              9 Cumberland           1:15.00    1:20.86   1 
 25 Robinson, Dakota          10 Shell Lake                      1:22.70   1 
 26 Johanson, Frida           12 Cumberland           1:20.00    1:36.23   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barth, Cooper             11 Chippewa Fal           54.03      52.81   6  10   
  2 Magee, Shawn              11 Rice Lake              56.90      54.83   6   8   
  3 Miller, Drew              11 Spooner                54.00      55.73   6   6   
  4 Postlewaite, Lucas         9 Rice Lake              57.00      56.81   5   5   
  5 Hobson, Garret             9 Superior               55.50      57.17   6   4   
  6 Meinholz, Zach            11 Chippewa Fal           57.00      57.34   5   3   
  7 Nelson, Jonathon          11 Northwestern           58.00      57.84   5   2   
  8 Pierce, Shawn             10 Duluth East            57.00      58.42   5   1   
  9 Von Feldt, Jon             9 Rice Lake              58.00      58.85   4 
 10 Little, Matt              11 Superior               57.50      59.26   5 
 11 Hutson, Tommy             12 Chippewa Fal           58.00      59.89   4 
 12 Becker, A.J.              10 Cumberland           1:00.00    1:00.37   3 
 13 Lozen, Brett               9 Superior               57.00    1:00.46   5 
 14 Hunt, Tyler               11 Ashland                58.50    1:00.52   4 
 15 Cashman, Ben               9 Ashland              1:01.00    1:00.64   3 
 16 Bender, Jacob             10 Ashland              1:03.00    1:00.95   3 
 17 Miester, Tim               9 Spooner                57.00    1:01.67   6 
 18 Kimball, Andrew           10 Duluth East            59.90    1:03.34   3 
 19 Brereton, David           11 Shell Lake             58.00    1:03.35   4 
 20 Schaefer, Madison         11 Eau Claire N           58.00    1:04.06   4 
 21 Lee, Darien               10 Eau Claire N         1:05.00    1:06.63   2 
 22 Hopkins, Bryce             9 Cumberland           1:07.00    1:08.67   2 
 23 Mack, Leo                  9 Northwestern         1:02.00    1:09.45   3 
 24 Hanson, Elijah             9 Spooner              1:05.00    1:10.82   2 
 25 Houston, Josh              9 Hayward                         1:11.05   1 
 26 Messa, Ryan                9 Hayward                         1:12.80   1 
 27 Gawlik, Justin            10 Hayward                         1:13.31   1 
 28 Fechtelkotter, David      11 Northwestern         1:13.00    1:13.90   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Szrion, Giselle           10 Superior               28.00      29.84   6  10   
  2 Nelson, Tess              12 Northwestern           28.00      31.55   6   8   
  3 Cassel, Hannah            11 Shell Lake             29.00      33.04   6   6   
  4 Strouf, Haley             11 Rice Lake              32.50      33.56   5   5   
  5 Pisano, Tristin           12 Chippewa Fal           35.50      33.64   3   4   
  6 Fosberg, Amanda           10 Spooner                36.00      33.84   2   3   
  7 Tripp, Kelsie             12 Spooner                34.00      34.14   4   2   
  8 Swoboda, Kylie            12 Rice Lake              33.50      34.91   5   1   
  9 Bangsberg, Lindsay        10 Cumberland             34.00      35.06   4 
 10 Dahl, Emma                10 Superior               32.80      35.46   5 
 11 Likar, Samantha            9 Duluth East            42.20      36.14   1 
 12 Ferg, Mikayla             11 Chippewa Fal           36.00      36.31   2 
 13 McClure, Taya              9 Northwestern           34.00      36.38   4 
 14 Beeksma, Brooke           12 Ashland                36.11      36.69   2 
 15 Houseweart, Katlyn        11 Eau Claire N           35.00      37.07   3 
 16 Behling, Sara              9 Cumberland             36.00      37.98   3 
 17 O'Konek-Ophoven, Adara     9 Duluth East            42.10      40.58   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Carter          11 Superior               25.10      27.52   7  10   
  2 Litersky, Anthony         11 Ashland                27.50      27.63   6   8   
  3 Fredricks, Ian            10 Superior               27.30      27.85   6   6   
  4 West, Adam                12 Rice Lake              26.00      28.33   7   5   
  5 Markgren, Seth            12 Rice Lake              26.00      28.35   7   4   
  6 Place, Michael            12 Spooner                28.00      28.39   5   3   
  7 Hebbring, Kolton          11 Chippewa Fal           28.00      29.09   5   2   
  8 Brown, Carter              9 Eau Claire N           29.00      29.15   4   1   
  9 Huse, Eric                12 Eau Claire N           28.00      29.40   4 
 10 Pearson, Nate              9 Northwestern           28.00      29.96   5 
 11 Kennedy, Wes              12 Chippewa Fal           29.00      30.64   4 
 12 Milbridge-Scott, Jesse    11 Duluth East            30.00      30.91   2 
 13 Anderson, Kealan          11 Spooner                30.00      31.16   3 
 14 Smith, Hunter             12 Duluth East            30.00      31.44   3 
 15 Benson, Chase             10 Ashland                31.50      32.32   1 
 16 Rautio, David             10 Northwestern           27.00      32.42   6 
 17 Nosbush, Layton           10 Cumberland             29.00      33.46   3 
 18 Sjostrom, Aaron           10 Hayward                           34.56   1 
 19 Vincent, Jon              11 Cumberland             30.00      35.53   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holms, Leah               12 Superior             2:24.00    2:28.90   2  10   
  2 Johnson, Jordan           12 Northwestern         2:30.00    2:30.10   2   8   
  3 Carlsen, Maddie           11 Rice Lake            2:38.50    2:37.34   2   6   
  4 Ocariz, Katerin           12 Spooner              2:45.00    2:39.96   2   5   
  5 Baribeau, Stephanie       12 Rice Lake            2:47.30    2:40.99   2   4   
  6 Koski, Phoebe              9 Duluth East          2:40.20    2:43.15   2   3   
  7 Bergum, Molly              9 Superior             2:36.00    2:43.53   2   2   
  8 Dzikonski, Nicole         11 Superior             2:39.00    2:43.81   2   1   
  9 Gurske, Beth              12 Northwestern         2:39.00    2:45.39   2 
 10 Hancock, Hallie           11 Eau Claire N         2:45.00    2:47.82   2 
 11 Fena, Kemin               12 Duluth East          2:44.80    2:49.21   2 
 12 Zugier, Becca             10 Chippewa Fal         2:45.34    2:50.84   2 
 13 Hillert, Sydney            9 Chippewa Fal         2:58.84    2:51.25   1 
 14 Larson, Rachel            12 Rice Lake            2:48.50    2:51.52   1 
 15 Ford, Hanna                9 Spooner              3:00.00    3:01.65   1 
 16 Bocht, Emily              11 Duluth East          2:49.90    3:07.48   1 
 17 Nerlich, Saskia           12 Cumberland           3:30.00    3:07.51   1 
 18 DeLeon, Samantha          09 Chippewa Fal         3:25.00    3:16.52   1 
 19 Cadotte, Margaret         11 Ashland              3:10.81    3:17.63   1 
 20 Steffens, Marissa         12 Eau Claire N                    3:27.23   1 
 21 Delgado, Danielle         11 Ashland              3:34.11    3:46.05   1 
 22 Nickell, Molly            11 Cumberland           3:45.00    4:18.96   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Bryce             12 Ashland              2:03.00    2:01.68   2  10   
  2 Walpole, Evan             12 Superior             2:04.00    2:02.52   2   8   
  3 Sigurdson, Gunner         10 Eau Claire N         2:05.00    2:07.15   2   6   
  4 Warrick, Sabin            12 Chippewa Fal         2:09.12    2:09.96   2   5   
  5 Lombard, Mason            11 Northwestern         2:10.00    2:10.72   2   4   
  6 McLarey, Robert           10 Superior             2:11.00    2:13.16   2   3   
  7 Gilbert, Shawn            11 Rice Lake            2:07.40    2:13.28   2   2   
  8 Bray, Charlie             11 Duluth East          2:11.70    2:14.85   2   1   
  9 Gilbert, Seth             10 Rice Lake            2:13.80    2:17.36   2 
 10 Reynolds, Steve           12 Ashland              2:15.00    2:17.72   2 
 11 Larson, Alex              12 Hayward              2:07.01    2:18.99   2 
 12 Luedke, Jake              11 Hayward              2:09.02    2:19.47   2 
 13 Markon, Nathan            12 Northwestern         2:14.00    2:19.63   2 
 14 Krueger, Nathan           10 Ashland              2:15.00    2:20.83   2 
 15 Lehman, Parker            10 Chippewa Fal         2:15.00    2:22.63   1 
 16 Copperud, Derek           10 Superior             2:18.00    2:23.34   1 
 17 Williams, Tanner          11 Shell Lake           2:15.00    2:24.87   1 
 18 Oliver, Dan               11 Chippewa Fal         2:22.00    2:27.62   1 
 19 Rosato, Corrado            9 Duluth East          2:25.00    2:29.79   1 
 20 Macdonell, Alex           10 Spooner              2:20.00    2:30.43   1 
 21 Emerson, Andrew           10 Spooner              2:20.00    2:32.28   1 
 22 Anderson, Kealan          11 Spooner              2:20.00    2:34.04   1 
 23 Delgrosso, Marco          12 Cumberland           2:40.00    2:40.55   1 
 24 Florestano, Thomas           Duluth East          2:25.00    2:42.11   1 
 25 Vincent, Jon              11 Cumberland           2:35.00    2:42.19   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 220 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan           11 Hayward                27.68      27.55   5  10   
  2 Magnuson, Lauren           9 Superior               27.90      28.06   5   8   
  3 Loiselle, Tyana            9 Chippewa Fal           28.80      28.66   5   6   
  4 Webb, Kathyrn              9 Chippewa Fal           29.00      29.38   4   5   
  5 Nelson, Autumn            10 Superior               28.00      29.49   5   4   
  6 Anderson, Hana            11 Shell Lake             28.70      29.90   5   3   
  7 Phillips, Reagan           9 Eau Claire N           31.50      29.90   2   2   
  8 Martin, Lindsey            9 Shell Lake             29.00      30.01   4   1   
  9 Dresel, Brooklyn          12 Chippewa Fal           29.70      30.01   4 
 10 Hanaman, Adrianna          9 Rice Lake              30.57      30.42   3 
 11 Richter, Kaylie           10 Rice Lake              30.50      30.57   3 
 12 Allen, Katie              11 Duluth East            29.80      30.61   4 
 13 Guckenberg, Hanna          9 Eau Claire N           30.50      30.96   3 
 14 Schmock, Larissa          10 Spooner                31.00      31.11   2 
 15 Carlson, Madi              9 Hayward                29.00      31.19   5 
 16 Cashman, Casey            12 Ashland                30.53      31.20   3 
 17 Fitzgerald, Marissa       11 Rice Lake              31.50      31.29   2 
 18 Heino, Katelyn            10 Spooner                30.00      31.40   3 
 19 Faulkner, Ali              9 Eau Claire N           32.00      31.49   1 
 20 Frick, Alyssa              9 Northwestern           31.00      31.71   2 
 21 Roach, Bethany            10 Superior               29.80      31.96   4 
 22 Rix-Nieman, Karli         12 Cumberland             31.60      31.98   1 
 23 Mikula, Renee             12 Shell Lake             31.00      32.23   2 
 24 Tapani, Breanne            9 Northwestern           32.00      33.43   1 
 25 Mitchell, Madison          9 Spooner                31.00      35.04   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 220 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robach, Colton            12 Rice Lake              23.12      23.37   6  10   
  2 Stetler, Quinn            12 Cumberland             23.80      23.54   6   8   
  3 Widdes, Ben               10 Rice Lake              24.17      23.89   6   6   
  4 Kontny, Cory              12 Ashland                24.40      24.42   5   5   
  5 Dzikonski, Alex           11 Superior               24.00      24.62   6   4   
  6 Webb, Kyle                10 Chippewa Fal           24.30      24.98   5   3   
  7 Skifstad, Brady           12 Eau Claire N           25.90      25.14   3   2   
  8 Secrest, Isaiah            9 Rice Lake              25.77      25.24   4   1   
  9 Moscatelli, Samuel        11 Duluth East            24.10      25.45   6 
 10 Erickson, Cory            11 Duluth East            24.50      25.51   5 
 11 Sharpe, Blake             10 Superior               24.10      25.58   6 
 12 Tamke, Logan              11 Ashland                25.00      25.63   5 
 13 Hibbard, Ryan             11 Ashland                25.00      25.68   5 
 14 Ignarski, Alex            12 Chippewa Fal           25.10      25.77   4 
 15 Johnson, Michael          12 Cumberland             25.90      25.92   3 
 16 Kennelly, Ross             9 Superior               25.20      26.43   4 
 17 Lane, Marc                11 Duluth East            25.00      26.70   5 
 18 Sylte, Nate               12 Chippewa Fal           26.90      26.71   2 
 19 Narges, Logan             11 Cumberland             25.50      26.88   4 
 20 Gormong, Ethan            12 Spooner                25.50      27.15   4 
 21 Miester, Tim               9 Spooner                26.00      27.46   3 
 22 Brereton, David           11 Shell Lake                        27.78   1 
 23 Moore, Reilly              9 Northwestern           29.00      28.08   2 
 24 Rothbeg, Ethan             9 Hayward                           28.31   2 
 25 Corey, Austin             11 Northwestern           27.00      28.35   2 
 26 Danielson, Ethan          11 Eau Claire N           27.00      28.43   2 
 27 Miller, Devan              9 Spooner                26.00      29.00   3 
 28 Barsness, Jarrett          9 Hayward                           30.34   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kinney, Harley             9 Ashland             12:41.65   12:16.59   10   
  2 Nelson, Emma               9 Northwestern        14:00.00   12:24.70    8   
  3 Kamrath, Maya             11 Rice Lake           12:51.20   12:29.23    6   
  4 Curran, Sarah             11 Duluth East         12:48.70   12:56.48    5   
  5 Ocariz, Katerin           12 Spooner             13:15.00   13:20.97    4   
  6 Stone, Samantha           11 Rice Lake           13:08.10   13:42.22    3   
  7 Raboin, Kayla              9 Superior            14:21.00   14:02.40    2   
  8 Cihasky, Meghan            9 Chippewa Fal        14:00.00   14:19.43    1   
  9 Krivinchuk, Kali          11 Superior            14:30.00   14:21.84  
 10 Austin, Jane              12 Duluth East         13:59.00   14:23.56  
 11 Thompson, Terri           11 Superior            15:19.00   14:37.15  
 12 Christenson, Lindsey      10 Rice Lake           15:29.70   14:43.14  
 13 Hillmeyer, Sophie         11 Duluth East         14:30.00   15:27.06  
 14 Warwick, Dana             12 Cumberland          16:20.00   16:36.33  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pederson, Daniel           9 Spooner             10:45.00   10:29.26   10   
  2 Carry, Chris              11 Superior            10:40.00   10:31.73    8   
  3 Tripp, Nate               12 Rice Lake           10:28.40   10:31.82    6   
  4 Sznaider, Travis          12 Northwestern        10:20.00   10:35.08    5   
  5 Bathke, Devin             11 Chippewa Fal        11:03.00   10:51.24    4   
  6 Coulaudre, Martin         12 Hayward             10:58.02   11:10.64    3   
  7 Rongstad, Michael         10 Ashland             11:10.00   11:17.50    2   
  8 Krochalk, Caleb           12 Duluth East         11:30.20   11:35.10    1   
  9 Schlosser, Colton         11 Eau Claire N        11:42.00   11:38.80  
 10 Walpole, Kade              9 Superior            12:00.00   11:40.22  
 11 Kreyer, Matt               9 Hayward             11:22.02   11:40.25  
 12 Subera, Ryan              12 Chippewa Fal        12:00.00   11:40.74  
 13 Micheal, Breadan          10 Chippewa Fal        11:42.00   11:41.34  
 14 Weber, Caleb              10 Rice Lake           11:41.70   11:49.08  
 15 Larson, Zach              10 Ashland             11:50.00   11:49.94  
 16 Rankin, Ty                12 Northwestern        10:50.00   11:54.44  
 17 Bihrle, Matt               9 Rice Lake           12:50.00   12:05.21  
 18 Romanowski, Josh          12 Cumberland          11:00.00   12:14.89  
 19 Delgrosso, Marco          12 Cumberland          14:00.00   12:18.51  
 20 Hill, Kendall              9 Duluth East         12:30.00   12:19.48  
 21 Houston, Josh              9 Hayward                        12:45.64  
 22 Ender, Dan                 9 Duluth East         13:40.10   13:00.15  
 23 Otto, Will                11 Spooner             12:30.00   13:18.11  
 24 Seckora, Connor            9 Spooner             12:00.00   13:27.35  
 25 Budolfson, Brett           9 Eau Claire N        13:59.00   13:42.68  
 26 Weltzin, Micah            10 Cumberland          13:00.00   13:55.28  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               4:24.00    4:19.80   2  10   
     1) Fjelstad, Janna 12              2) Nowalk, Kristen 12             
     3) Sawicki, Stephanie 10           4) Webb, Kathyrn 9                
  2 Superior  'A'                                     4:22.00    4:21.43   2   8   
     1) Szrion, Giselle 10              2) Snyder, Julie 10               
     3) Kintop, Natalie 12              4) Holms, Leah 12                 
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:31.10    4:28.64   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Jordan 12              2) Nelson, Mariah 10              
     3) Nelson, Tess 12                 4) Ruhman, Michaela 10            
  4 Shell Lake  'A'                                   4:21.00    4:29.42   2   5   
     1) Cassel, Hannah 11               2) Osborn, Lauren 9               
     3) Clark, Sharie 9                 4) Pokorny, Shania 11             
  5 Rice Lake  'A'                                    4:32.70    4:32.92   1   4   
  6 Spooner  'A'                                      4:32.00    4:34.42   2   3   
     1) Fielding, Caitlin 11            2) Fosberg, Amanda 10             
     3) Grimm, Angel 9                  4) Grubbs, Alex 9                 
  7 Duluth East  'A'                                  4:35.90    4:42.85   1   2   
     1) Holak, Abby 11                  2) Curran, Stephanie 9            
     3) Koski, Phoebe 9                 4) Patterson, Danielle 11         
  8 Ashland  'A'                                      4:54.97    5:01.90   1   1   
     1) Beeksma, Brooke 12              2) Agostine, Lucia 10             
     3) St. Germain, Kaitlyn 9          4) Helsper, Heather 9             
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rice Lake  'A'                                    3:41.00    3:42.57   2  10   
     1) Christman, Brandyn 11           2) Gilbert, Shawn 11              
     3) Markgren, Seth 12               4) Robach, Colton 12              
  2 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               3:48.00    3:44.51   2   8   
     1) West, Dalton 11                 2) Levine, Parker 11              
     3) Meinholz, Zach 11               4) Olson, Brett 9                 
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                 3:53.00    3:47.18   2   6   
     1) Lombard, Mason 11               2) Pearson, Nate 9                
     3) Rautio, David 10                4) Shelafoe, Carter 11            
  4 Superior  'A'                                     3:50.00    3:52.69   2   5   
     1) Kennelly, Ross 9                2) Lozen, Brett 9                 
     3) Walpole, Evan 12                4) Fredricks, Ian 10              
  5 Ashland  'A'                                      3:55.00    3:54.03   2   4   
     1) Miller, Bryce 12                2) Reynolds, Steve 12             
     3) Krueger, Nathan 10              4) Hunt, Tyler 11                 
  6 Spooner  'A'                                      3:55.00    3:54.91   2   3   
     1) Gormong, Ethan 12               2) Miller, Drew 11                
     3) Richardson, Keith 11            4) Holland, Casey 11              
  7 Duluth East  'A'                                  3:55.20    3:59.57   1   2   
     1) Erickson, Cory 11               2) Bray, Charlie 11               
     3) Spears, Peter 10                4) Bonisch, Moritz 11             
  8 Eau Claire North  'A'                             3:59.00    4:01.96   1   1   
     1) Larson, Dana 11                 2) Lee, Darien 10                 
     3) Schaefer, Madison 11            4) Sigurdson, Gunner 10           
  9 Cumberland  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:17.39   1 
     1) Sherwood, Joey 12               2) Becker, A.J. 10                
     3) Vincent, Jon 11                 4) Narges, Logan 11               
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Katie              9 Hayward             35-02.00   38-10.00   10   
  2 Buckley, Josie            11 Rice Lake           32-09.00   34-05.50    8   
  3 Roehl, Darby               9 Hayward             30-10.00   33-04.75    6   
  4 Hanley, Kayla             11 Chippewa Fal        33-02.00   31-01.75    5   
  5 Phillips, Taylor          11 Superior            30-11.50   30-11.50    4   
  6 Robb, Hanna               10 Spooner             28-00.00   30-00.75    3   
  7 Knoop, Colleen            11 Shell Lake          30-03.00   30-00.00    2   
  8 Brick, Kayty              12 Chippewa Fal        29-10.00   29-10.50    1   
  9 Turnbull, Cheyenne        11 Hayward             30-00.00   29-06.75  
 10 Huber, Nicole             10 Ashland             26-08.00   28-09.25  
 10 Pierog, Mackenzee         12 Eau Claire N        25-00.00   28-09.25  
 12 Kovala, Emily             11 Ashland             28-00.00   28-08.00  
 13 Dubek, Carly              12 Spooner             28-00.00   27-10.25  
 14 Waschke, Casey             9 Superior                       26-09.00  
 15 DeRosia, Sami              9 Northwestern        24-00.00   25-06.75  
 16 Peichel, Kaitlyn          12 Cumberland          26-00.00   25-05.00  
 17 Brereton, Amanda           9 Shell Lake          25-00.00   25-02.25  
 18 Buchman, Jessica          11 Rice Lake           26-02.00   25-01.25  
 19 Buhrow, Brittany          10 Chippewa Fal        25-08.00   24-10.50  
 20 Hursch, Connilyn          12 Northwestern        23-00.00   24-04.25  
 21 Bliese, Courtney          11 Rice Lake           26-00.00   23-09.75  
 22 Johnson, Libby             9 Duluth East         20-00.00   23-00.00  
 23 Dubek, Abby                9 Spooner             24-00.00   22-11.00  
 24 Schiff, Casey             10 Northwestern        22-00.00   21-09.50  
 25 Stoneburner, Robyn        11 Duluth East         21-00.00   21-06.75  
 26 Panger, Baily              9 Duluth East         18-00.00   20-00.25  
 27 Weiting, Tanya            10 Eau Claire N        15-00.00   19-06.75  
 28 Thompson, Terri           11 Superior            18-09.00   17-04.50  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Markgren, Seth            12 Rice Lake           32-00.00   45-04.50   10   
  2 Kettlehut, Colton         11 Duluth East         37-00.00   41-00.00    8   
  3 Alexandrou, Elias         11 Northwestern        39-00.00   40-06.00    6   
  4 Bichanich, Matthew        11 Ashland             40-00.00   40-01.25    5   
  5 Franks, Jared             11 Chippewa Fal        39-00.00   40-00.50    4   
  6 Masterson, Lucus          10 Northwestern        39-00.00   39-06.25    3   
  7 Stone, Ben                10 Cumberland          38-00.00   39-03.25    2   
  8 Sylte, Erik               11 Chippewa Fal        39-08.00   39-02.00    1   
  9 Erb, Coner                12 Cumberland          37-00.00   38-07.75  
 10 Robison, Jayson            9 Duluth East         34-00.00   38-07.00  
 11 Disera, Eddie             12 Hayward             43-02.00   38-04.00  
 12 Sanda, Matthew            11 Superior            36-07.00   37-07.50  
 13 Gelineau, Logan           10 Duluth East         35-00.00   37-01.50  
 14 Magerl, Duncan            12 Northwestern        41-00.00   36-08.00  
 15 Meinen, Justin            11 Chippewa Fal        35-00.00   36-07.75  
 15 Hinrichs, Brandon         12 Hayward             38-03.00   36-07.75  
 17 Grant, Tanner             12 Cumberland          37-00.00   36-07.50  
 18 Seboe, Brenden            12 Rice Lake           31-01.50   35-04.00  
 19 Baker, Brad               10 Spooner             35-00.00   35-01.00  
 20 Dahlby, Hunter            10 Eau Claire N        35-00.00   34-09.50  
 21 Murray, Andrew            10 Eau Claire N        30-00.00   33-03.25  
 22 Sandberg, Tom              9 Ashland             35-00.00   33-01.25  
 23 Huth, Hunter              12 Spooner             30-00.00   32-07.75  
 24 Rogalla, Nick             12 Rice Lake           33-00.25   32-05.50  
 25 Davies, Chase              9 Spooner             30-00.00   31-11.00  
 26 Cheselski, Tristan        10 Superior            31-03.00   31-05.25  
 27 Drobot, Eli               10 Hayward                        30-10.00  
 28 Weaver, Nate              12 Ashland             32-00.00   30-07.75  
 29 Olson, Zach               10 Superior            26-00.00   28-01.75  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glonek, Geoardann          9 Superior             4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Carlsen, Maddie           11 Rice Lake            4-08.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Anna             10 Rice Lake            4-06.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Hodkiewicz, Madeline      10 Rice Lake            4-06.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Nowalk, Kristen           12 Chippewa Fal         4-10.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Pierog, Mackenzee         12 Eau Claire N         4-04.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Nelson, Tess              12 Northwestern         4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Szymanski, Michelle        9 Eau Claire N         4-04.00    4-06.00    0.20
  8 Antolak, Mercedes         11 Chippewa Fal         4-06.00    4-06.00    0.20
  8 Paulson, Jaycee            9 Superior             4-08.00    4-06.00    0.20
  8 Posch, Cayli              10 Duluth East          4-06.00    4-06.00    0.20
  8 Dresel, Brooklyn          12 Chippewa Fal         4-06.00    4-06.00    0.20
 13 Sorensen, Nicole           9 Superior             4-04.00    4-04.00  
 13 Mattson, Sheyanne         10 Cumberland           4-03.00    4-04.00  
 15 Holappa, Sarah            10 Duluth East          4-03.00    4-02.00  
 15 Vicich, Veronica          10 Cumberland           4-03.00    4-02.00  
 15 Anderson, Amber            9 Shell Lake           4-02.00    4-02.00  
 18 Sayers, Lydia             10 Duluth East          4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Osborn, Lauren             9 Shell Lake           4-02.00         NH  
 -- Bajak, Nikki               9 Cumberland           4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellenson, Ellwood         12 Rice Lake            6-00.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 West, Dalton              11 Chippewa Fal         5-10.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Ellenson, Henry           10 Rice Lake            5-06.00    5-06.00    5.50
  3 Fredricks, Ian            10 Superior             5-06.00    5-06.00    5.50
  5 Hunt, Tyler               11 Ashland              5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Sykes, Max                10 Cumberland           5-03.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Von Feldt, Jon             9 Rice Lake            5-02.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Hobson, Garret             9 Superior             5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Benson, Chase             10 Ashland              5-04.00    5-02.00  
  9 Pearson, Nate              9 Northwestern         5-08.00    5-02.00  
 11 Miller, Drew              11 Spooner              5-10.00    5-02.00  
 12 Miller, Devan              9 Spooner              5-00.00    5-00.00  
 12 Johnson, Michael          12 Cumberland           5-03.00    5-00.00  
 12 Coffland, Jordan           9 Ashland              5-00.00    5-00.00  
 12 Pierce, Shawn             10 Duluth East          5-00.00    5-00.00  
 16 Bonisch, Moritz           11 Duluth East          5-00.00    5-00.00  
 16 Hanson, Levi              11 Spooner              5-06.00    5-00.00  
 -- Clark, Dylan              12 Chippewa Fal         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Weltzin, Micah            10 Cumberland           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Olson, Brett               9 Chippewa Fal         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Hayden           9 Northwestern                         NH  
 -- Visina, Sam                9 Duluth East          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Danielson, Ethan          11 Eau Claire N         5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Mariah            10 Northwestern         9-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 McCauley, Brooke          12 Northwestern         8-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Gustafson, Maddie         12 Chippewa Fal         8-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Miller, Joy               11 Rice Lake            6-00.00    6-06.00    5   
  5 Thompson, Sara             9 Superior             6-06.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Neaman, Chantelle         11 Rice Lake            5-06.00    6-00.00    3   
  7 Holappa, Sarah            10 Duluth East          6-06.00    6-00.00    2   
  8 Zugier, Becca             10 Chippewa Fal         7-00.00    6-00.00    0.33
  8 Welch, Carissa            12 Superior             8-00.00    6-00.00    0.33
  8 Nowalk, Kristen           12 Chippewa Fal         7-00.00    6-00.00    0.33
 11 Shervey, Sarah            10 Rice Lake            5-06.00    6-00.00  
 11 Huber, Alison              9 Ashland              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Kucinski, Brittney           Superior                             NH  
 -- Stoneburner, Robyn        11 Duluth East          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Peterson, Ciarra             Northwestern                         NH  
 -- Wells, Dilan               9 Ashland              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Robinson, Dakota          10 Shell Lake                           NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jonathon          11 Northwestern        11-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 White, Peter              11 Rice Lake           10-00.00   10-06.00    7   
  2 Guenard, Trevor           10 Northwestern        10-00.00   10-06.00    7   
  4 Marshall, Eric            12 Chippewa Fal        11-00.00   10-00.00    4.50
  4 Clark, Dylan              12 Chippewa Fal        10-00.00   10-00.00    4.50
  6 Kleven, Tanner            11 Rice Lake            9-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Kimball, Andrew           10 Duluth East          9-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Erickson, Cory            11 Duluth East          9-06.00    9-00.00    0.50
  8 Bretting, Jacob           11 Ashland              8-00.00    9-00.00    0.50
 10 Thurston, Joe             10 Rice Lake            8-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Heikkila, Timothy          9 Northwestern         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Anklam, Andrew            11 Superior             8-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Swartz, Addison           10 Superior                             NH  
 -- Dahl, Alan                 9 Superior                             NH  
 -- Trubachik, Zac            11 Ashland              8-06.00         NH  
 -- Runge, Jacob              10 Chippewa Fal         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Bretting, Riley            9 Ashland              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Hayden, Samuel            10 Duluth East          8-06.00         NH  
 -- Larson, Dana              11 Eau Claire N         9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan           11 Hayward             17-00.50   17-05.50   10   
  2 Schneider, Sydney         11 Chippewa Fal                   15-07.50    8   
  3 Strouf, Haley             11 Rice Lake           15-01.75   15-04.00    6   
  4 Fjelstad, Janna           12 Chippewa Fal                   14-11.50    5   
  5 Kolonzek, Elizabeth       10 Superior            14-00.00   14-10.00    4   
  6 Pierog, Mackenzee         12 Eau Claire N        13-00.00   14-09.50    3   
  7 Marin, Lindsey             9 Shell Lake          15-00.00   14-05.50    2   
  8 Boykin, Tay               11 Superior            14-01.00   14-04.00    1   
  9 Bethke, Crystal           12 Eau Claire N        14-00.00   14-01.00  
 10 Cassel, Hannah            11 Shell Lake                     14-00.00  
 11 Lyle, Sarah               12 Duluth East         14-05.00   13-11.00  
 12 Schmock, Larissa          10 Spooner             14-00.00   13-10.00  
 13 Bangsberg, Lindsay        10 Cumberland          13-06.50   13-09.00  
 13 Houseweart, Katlyn        11 Eau Claire N        13-06.00   13-09.00  
 15 Szrion, Giselle           10 Superior            14-00.00   13-08.00  
 16 Passint, Courtney         11 Chippewa Fal        13-11.00   13-03.00  
 16 Drost, Amber               9 Rice Lake           12-11.00   13-03.00  
 18 VonFeldt, Krissy          12 Rice Lake           12-11.50   13-02.00  
 19 Davis, Brooke              9 Duluth East         13-02.00   12-10.50  
 20 Rix-Nieman, Karli         12 Cumberland          12-10.50   12-10.00  
 21 Mattson, Sheyanne         10 Cumberland          13-06.00   12-09.00  
 22 Williams, Kiah            11 Ashland             14-05.00   12-06.00  
 23 Cashman, Casey            12 Ashland             13-09.00   12-05.00  
 24 Klobucher, Briana          9 Ashland             12-03.50   11-11.00  
 25 Anttila, Rachel           10 Northwestern        11-06.00   11-02.00  
 26 Carlson, Madi              9 Hayward             13-08.75   11-01.00  
 26 Fischer, Carrie            8 Duluth East         12-09.00   11-01.00  
 28 Wilson, Catalyna           9 Hayward             12-09.50   10-04.00  
 -- Tolzman, Teirra            9 Spooner             12-00.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christman, Brandyn        11 Rice Lake           19-03.50   19-10.50   10   
  2 Skifstad, Brady           12 Eau Claire N        18-00.00   19-03.00    8   
  3 Seboe, Brenden            12 Rice Lake           18-08.50   19-03.00    6   
  4 Kontny, Cory              12 Ashland             18-00.00   19-02.00    5   
  5 Hibbard, Ryan             11 Ashland             20-00.00   19-02.00    4   
  6 Sharpe, Blake             10 Superior            19-02.00   19-01.00    3   
  7 Ignarski, Alex            12 Chippewa Fal        17-11.00   18-08.00    2   
  8 Pierre, Alain              9 Superior            18-01.00   18-08.00    1   
  9 Ellenson, Ellwood         12 Rice Lake           20-00.00   18-05.00  
 10 Tamke, Logan              11 Ashland             19-00.00   18-05.00  
 11 Naylor, Dustin            11 Spooner             18-00.00   18-04.50  
 12 Bonisch, Moritz           11 Duluth East         15-09.00   18-04.00  
 13 Graskey, Mitch            11 Northwestern        19-05.00   18-02.50  
 14 Antolak, Chase            12 Chippewa Fal                   17-03.00  
 15 Pearson, Nate              9 Northwestern        18-06.00   17-03.00  
 16 Kennelly, Ross             9 Superior            16-08.00   16-08.00  
 17 Kimball, Andrew           10 Duluth East         15-04.00   16-07.00  
 17 Lonto, Brenden             9 Chippewa Fal        16-09.00   16-07.00  
 19 Sherwood, Joey            12 Cumberland          15-03.00   16-06.50  
 20 Gormong, Ethan            12 Spooner             17-00.00   16-04.50  
 21 Sykes, Max                10 Cumberland          16-00.00   16-02.50  
 22 Danielson, Ian            11 Duluth East         13-08.00   14-01.50  
 23 Gillingsrud, Bryce        11 Hayward                        12-04.00  
 24 Hanson, Elijah             9 Spooner             16-00.00   11-11.50  
 -- Petricka, Kurt            11 Eau Claire N        17-00.00         ND  
 -- Walters, Brook            11 Hayward                              ND  
 -- Stetler, Blaine           10 Cumberland          18-01.00         ND  
 -- Anderon, Trevor           10 Shell Lake                           ND  
 -- Gamst, Tyler              11 Northwestern        19-00.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strouf, Haley             11 Rice Lake           31-01.50   34-02.00   10   
  2 Solum, Shelby             12 Rice Lake           31-11.75   33-10.00    8   
  3 Fjelstad, Janna           12 Chippewa Fal        33-08.00   33-03.00    6   
  4 Schneider, Sydney         11 Chippewa Fal        31-11.00   32-10.00    5   
  5 Gustafson, Maddie         12 Chippewa Fal        31-06.00   32-06.00    4   
  6 Pokorny, Shania           11 Shell Lake          32-06.25   32-04.00    3   
  7 Boykin, Tay               11 Superior            31-02.00   31-08.00    2   
  8 Lyle, Sarah               12 Duluth East         30-05.00   31-04.00    1   
  9 Smith, Bailey             12 Rice Lake           30-02.50   30-06.00  
 10 Bangsberg, Lindsay        10 Cumberland          28-05.50   28-05.00  
 11 Thomas, Emma               9 Shell Lake          24-04.00   28-03.00  
 12 Mattson, Sheyanne         10 Cumberland          28-09.00   28-02.00  
 13 Kintop, Natalie           12 Superior            28-00.00   28-00.00  
 14 Romanowski, Jenna          9 Cumberland          25-00.00   27-01.00  
 15 Habas, Sophie             11 Ashland             27-04.00   26-09.00  
 16 Snyder, Julie             10 Superior            28-03.00   26-00.00  
 17 Meyer, Ava                 9 Duluth East         26-08.00   25-05.00  
 17 Klobucher, Briana          9 Ashland             26-00.50   25-05.00  
 19 Sayers, Lydia             10 Duluth East         24-00.00   24-11.00  
 -- Klobucher, Haley          10 Ashland             23-01.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christman, Brandyn        11 Rice Lake           41-09.25   41-11.00   10   
  2 Ellenson, Ellwood         12 Rice Lake           40-03.25   40-10.00    8   
  3 Hibbard, Ryan             11 Ashland             38-00.00   39-04.00    6   
  4 Litersky, Anthony         11 Ashland             40-00.00   38-10.00    5   
  5 Osterbauer, Max           11 Rice Lake           36-06.00   38-09.00    4   
  6 Hanson, Levi              11 Spooner             33-00.00   38-01.00    3   
  7 Graskey, Mitch            11 Northwestern        36-06.00   37-09.00    2   
  8 Miller, Drew              11 Spooner             36-00.00   37-06.00    1   
  9 Dzikonski, Alex           11 Superior            35-00.00   36-07.00  
 10 Brereton, David           11 Shell Lake          37-09.00   36-06.00  
 11 Sharpe, Blake             10 Superior            38-03.00   36-01.00  
 12 Thiesen, Sean             11 Chippewa Fal        34-09.00   35-06.00  
 13 Antolak, Chase            12 Chippewa Fal        36-08.00   35-01.00  
 14 linton, Nathan            12 Cumberland          36-00.00   33-11.00  
 15 Bender, Jacob             10 Ashland             36-00.00   33-10.00  
 16 Toske, Christian          12 Chippewa Fal                   32-11.00  
 17 Vincent, Jon              11 Cumberland          31-03.00   32-01.00  
 18 Buffington, Patrick       11 Duluth East         28-05.00   31-07.00  
 19 Pierce, Shawn             10 Duluth East         29-06.00   29-04.00  
 20 Sampson, Eric             11 Duluth East         28-06.00   29-00.00  
 21 Walters, Brook            11 Hayward                        28-08.00  
 -- Rothbeg, Ethan             9 Hayward                              ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rice Lake                  135        2) Superior                  110.53
    3) Chippewa Falls             110.06     4) Northwestern               79   
    5) Hayward                     46        6) Duluth East                39.20
    7) Shell Lake                  33        8) Spooner                    28   
    9) Eau Claire North            21.20    10) Ashland                    14   
   11) Cumberland                   7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rice Lake                  169.50     2) Superior                  102.50
    3) Ashland                     95.50     4) Chippewa Falls             70   
    5) Northwestern                60        6) Eau Claire North           34   
    7) Cumberland                  33        8) Spooner                    28   
    9) Duluth East                 24.50    10) Hayward                     7