Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2013 09:32 PM
                  Northland Pines Indoor Invite 4 - 4/30/2013                  
                                 NPHS Indoor 4                                 
                          Northland Pines High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Houghton  'A'                                               11:35.83   10   
     1) Bulleit, Carly 10               2) Jacobson, Kayla 10             
     3) Laux, Michelle 10               4) Schlaff, Jessica 10            
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Houghton  'A'                                    10:47.28   10:59.16   10   
     1) Zenner, Blaire 12               2) Richards, Kelsie 11            
     3) Abbott, Marika 10               4) Laux, Michelle 10              
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                    11:20.00   11:42.66    8   
     1) Whiting, Dani 9                 2) Dichsen, Audrey 10             
     3) Zedler, Alex 10                 4) Egorov, Alice 12               
  3 Northland Pines  'A'                             11:51.13   12:21.46    6   
     1) Bleadow, Maddy FR               2) Fletcher, Hayley SO            
     3) Wait, Maria SO                  4) Nelson, Lexi SO                
  4 Watersmeet High School  'A'                      12:09.00   12:55.95    5   
     1) Maves, Elizabeth 12             2) Barajas, Jessica 10            
     3) Ryskey, Lauren 11               4) Burke, Michaela 11             
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                    11:00.00   10:20.04   10   
     1) Pieffle, Jacob 10               2) VanStrydonk, Chris 10          
     3) VanStrydonk, Troy 9             4) Wittmann, Tyler 10             
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     9:25.00    9:26.84   10   
     1) McGuire, Jacob 10               2) Tomek, Bryan 11                
     3) Kaiser, Austin 10               4) Kuehn, Ryan 12                 
  2 Houghton  'A'                                     9:22.00    9:38.63    8   
     1) Chen, Ri 9                      2) Donnelly, Spencer 10           
     3) Brice, Raymond 11               4) Rajala, Hunter 12              
  3 Northland Pines  'A'                              9:40.00   10:05.81    6   
     1) Mutka, Marcus JR                2) Radtke, Kyle JR                
     3) Hartwig, Gabe SO                4) McCormack, Sean JR             
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paakola, Alyssa            9 Houghton               13.04      12.04   2  10   
  2 Haataja, Mary Jane         9 Houghton               13.42      12.25   1   8   
  3 Brown, Kaylee             FR NORP                   12.51      12.26   2   6   
  4 Albert, Julia             12 Tomahawk               12.36      12.35   2   5   
  5 Harrington, Becca         10 Hurley                            12.75   1   4   
  6 Maki, Kelsey              12 Tomahawk               12.71      13.31   2   3   
  7 Irons, Dani               10 Hurley                            14.02   1   2   
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goll, Samantha            SR NORP                    9.58       9.77   3  10   
  2 Fowler, Kira              12 Houghton               10.09      10.01   3   8   
  3 Zelinski, Frances         10 Watersmeet H           10.80      10.60   2   6   
  4 St. Martin, Nicole         9 Houghton               11.15      10.72   2   5   
  5 Fox, Annaluz               9 Tomahawk               11.00      10.77   2   4   
  6 Hayes, Makayla            FR NORP                   10.89      10.82   2   3   
  7 Subert, Teressa           12 Hurley                 10.10      10.83   2   2   
  8 Blaser, Morgan            10 Rhinelander            10.00      10.84   3   1   
  9 Gaedtke, Kate             11 Tomahawk               10.85      10.89   2 
 10 Bontrager, Beth           FR NORP                   11.15      10.94   1 
 11 Harrison, Ceanne          10 Wabeno                            11.21   1 
 12 Galganski, Michaela       10 Tomahawk               11.30      11.50   1 
 13 Freistein, Darleen        12 Wakefield-Ma           11.83      11.89   1 
 14 Ruthop, Dina              12 Wakefield-Ma           12.53      12.75   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vokolek, Geno             12 Hurley                  9.10       8.74   2  10   
  2 Hartwig, Evan             SR NORP                    8.87       8.93   3   8   
  3 Yirsa, Ben                10 Tomahawk                8.85       9.00   3   6   
  4 Puffer, John              SO NORP                    9.85       9.02   1   5   
  5 Bethancourt, Sam          10 Houghton                8.82       9.21   3   4   
  6 Goodreau, Cody            12 Houghton                8.96       9.32   3   3   
  7 Saari, Mark               11 Hurley                  8.90       9.33   3   2   
  8 Tosch, Jacob              SR NORP                    9.69       9.57   2   1   
  9 Schumitsch, Wyatt         11 Tomahawk                9.75       9.57   2 
 10 Tracy, Eric                9 Rhinelander             9.00       9.70   2 
 11 McGrath, Michael          10 Watersmeet H            9.80       9.82   1 
 12 kubesh, randy             12 Rhinelander             9.00       9.88   2 
 13 Lilleskov, Eli            12 Houghton                8.91      10.00   3 
 14 Hendricks, Adam           10 Hurley                            10.23   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gruelke, Katy             10 Rhinelander             9.00       8.43   2  10   
  2 Mickelson, Grace          12 Tomahawk                8.30       8.54   3   8   
  3 Berquist, Maria           10 Wakefield-Ma            8.53       8.76   3   6   
  4 Hagwell, Emily             9 Houghton                           8.95   2   5   
  5 McMahon, Selah             9 Tomahawk                8.45       8.96   3   4   
  6 Angone, Christina         JR NORP                               9.01   2   3   
  7 Gehrke, Angele            JR NORP                    8.94       9.04   3   2   
  8 Pockat, Britney           SO NORP                    9.00       9.17   2   1   
  9 Hartman, Kate              9 Wakefield-Ma            8.96       9.32   3 
 10 Pirus, Britney            JR NORP                              x9.34   1 
 11 Puffer, Rabecca           SO NORP                    9.29      x9.38   2 
 12 Makela, Elizabeth          8 Wakefield-Ma                       9.54   1 
 13 Fischer, Eryn              9 Houghton                          10.26   1 
 14 Turuc, Gabby               9 Houghton                          10.55   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Renn, Breanna             12 Tomahawk                7.65       7.83   4  10   
  2 engler, lexi              10 Mercer                  7.80       7.86   4   8   
  3 Meyer, Hanna               9 Tomahawk                7.90       7.92   4   6   
  4 Sydnei, Smith             11 Rhinelander             8.00       7.98   4   5   
  5 Radaj, Peyton             11 Three Lakes             8.00       8.10   4   4   
  6 Dreger, Brooke            JR NORP                    8.13       8.14   3   3   
  7 Niemczyk, Vanessa         SO NORP                    7.96       8.16   4   2   
  8 Turner, Ashley            10 Houghton                8.38       8.18   2   1   
  9 Jackson, Lauren           10 Houghton                8.36       8.26   3 
 10 Hoffman, Hannah              NORP                               8.26   1 
 11 Nyberg, Anna              10 Tomahawk                8.25       8.33   3 
 12 Kolpack, Katarina         12 Rhinelander             8.25       8.45   3 
 13 Korpi, Darienne            8 Wakefield-Ma            8.33       8.52   3 
 14 Keeble, Presley            9 Wabeno                             8.54   2 
 15 Massoglia, Crystal        12 Houghton                8.42       8.63   2 
 16 Reklau, Heather           10 Three Lakes             8.77       8.70   2 
 17 Stevens, Breanna           9 Watersmeet H            8.10       8.75   3 
 18 Wolfe, Makayla            10 Hurley                             8.90   1 
 19 Aimone, Angela            10 Hurley                             8.95   1 
 20 Korpi, Kailey             12 Wakefield-Ma                       9.04   2 
 21 Hennessey, Alex           10 Three Lakes             9.38       9.21   2 
 22 Olson, Anna               12 Hurley                             9.49   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grosskopf, Jacob          SO NORP                    7.65       7.44   5  10   
  2 Loretz, Logan              9 Tomahawk                7.70       7.45   5   8   
  3 McMahon, Han              10 Tomahawk                7.65       7.57   5   6   
  4 Chamberlain, Stephen      SO NORP                    7.67       7.63   5   5   
  5 LaBrasca, Brett           10 Rhinelander            10.00       7.71   3   4   
  6 Plumer, Forrest           10 Houghton                           7.79   1   3   
  7 Lane, Kevin               10 Wakefield-Ma                       7.85   2   2   
  8 Helman, Ian               10 Houghton                           7.89   3   1   
  9 Stenroos, Larry           10 Hurley                             7.92   1 
 10 Eversman, Ben             12 Rhinelander            10.00       7.97   3 
 11 lukes, kyle                9 Mercer                  7.30       8.06   5 
 12 Barr, Ryan                10 NORP                    8.05       8.06   4 
 13 Jacobson, Ray              9 Tomahawk                8.00       8.09   4 
 14 Berry, Roy                11 Rhinelander            10.00       8.27   3 
 15 Cox, Jordan               10 Wakefield-Ma                       8.33   2 
 16 Moore, Jordan             10 Hurley                             8.45   3 
 17 Saari, Jacob               9 Hurley                             8.47   2 
 18 Grulkowski, Jake          10 Three Lakes                        8.57   1 
 19 Cox, Jacob                10 Wakefield-Ma                       9.37   2 
 -- Hess, Mitchell            SR NORP                    8.17      X7.90   4 
 -- Testini, Shakur           SO NORP                    8.05      X7.91   4 
 -- Minx, Connor              FR NORP                    8.34      X8.14   4 
 -- Miller, Joe               JR NORP                    8.46      X8.42   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ozelie, Ryan              SO NORP                    6.95       6.82   3  10   
  2 Nehls, Ryan               11 Rhinelander             7.25       6.83   2   8   
  3 Schwenn, Johnny           SR NORP                    6.78       6.93   4   6   
  4 Yirsa, Eddie              12 Tomahawk                6.79       7.01   4   5   
  5 Budd, Noah                12 Houghton                6.60       7.03   4   4   
  6 Staege, Nick              SR NORP                    7.23       7.15   3   3   
  7 Winkler, Caleb            12 Wakefield-Ma            6.89       7.19   4   2   
  8 mcguire, Darren           12 Rhinelander             7.40       7.21   2   1   
  9 Ivey, Kevin               12 Watersmeet H            6.50       7.26   4 
 10 Ribbe, Jacob              11 Three Lakes             7.32       7.27   2 
 11 Bellile, Austin           12 Tomahawk                7.10       7.28   3 
 12 Hofmeister, quentin       12 Mercer                  6.80       7.28   4 
 13 Ehn, Austin               12 Tomahawk                7.23       7.31   3 
 14 Piontek, Tyler            12 Wabeno                             7.33   1 
 15 Quade, Matt               12 Rhinelander             7.80       7.34   1 
 16 Erva, Austin              12 Houghton                7.07       7.42   3 
 17 Maki, Mitchell             9 Hurley                             7.42   1 
 18 Bain, Ryan                10 Watersmeet H            7.50       7.47   2 
 19 Phelps, Ethan             11 Three Lakes             7.43       7.48   2 
 20 reichard, james            9 Mercer                  7.04       7.68   3 
 21 Fath, Jacob               10 Three Lakes             7.72       7.83   2 
 22 Christoferson, Matt        9 Hurley                             7.87   1 
 23 Chickey, Nick             12 Wabeno                             8.02   1 
 24 Merschdorf, Kyle          10 Wabeno                             8.28   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Emily             11 Houghton             6:56.25    6:43.73   10   
  2 Gass, Kayla               10 Tomahawk             7:00.00    6:49.79    8   
 
Event 14  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Emilie           SR NORP                 5:29.28    5:38.96   10   
  2 O'Melia, Eva              12 Rhinelander          5:25.00    5:53.05    8   
  3 Price, Alyssa             12 Rhinelander          5:25.00    5:54.34    6   
  4 Abbott, Marika            10 Houghton             5:54.05    6:03.15    5   
  5 Laux, Ashley              12 Houghton             6:20.00    6:16.61    4   
  6 Bulleit, Carly            10 Houghton             6:18.50    6:19.60    3   
  7 Godin, Allison            11 Rhinelander          5:25.00    6:25.02    2   
  8 Jones, Talyn              10 Tomahawk             6:20.00    6:26.39    1   
  9 Maves, Elizabeth          12 Watersmeet H         7:19.00    7:57.79  
 
Event 15  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belmas, Jacob              9 Houghton                        5:29.27   10   
  2 Walters, Joe              11 Rhinelander          6:00.00    6:02.84    8   
  3 Archambeau, Kyle          10 Houghton                        6:06.50    6   
  4 Rupel, John               11 Tomahawk             6:00.00    6:08.51    5   
  5 Kolehouse, Kyle           JR NORP                 6:32.43    6:09.81    4   
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mangold, John             10 Wabeno               4:50.00    4:59.98   10   
  2 Bowman, Austin            12 Rhinelander          4:45.00    5:02.32    8   
  3 Ramesh, Bailey            SO NORP                 5:14.50    5:03.34    6   
  4 Donnelly, Spencer         10 Houghton             5:23.00    5:15.02    5   
  5 Dean, Sam                  9 Wakefield-Ma         5:20.48    5:18.05    4   
  6 Radtke, Kody              FR NORP                 5:39.29    5:24.98    3   
  7 O'Melia, Sam              11 Rhinelander          4:45.00    5:27.40    2   
  8 Campbell, Colin           10 Houghton             5:25.00    5:27.93    1   
  9 Flohr, Nate               10 Tomahawk             5:10.00    5:29.07  
 10 Tomek, Dakota             10 Tomahawk             5:10.00    5:30.61  
 11 Sealander, Edward         SR NORP                 6:00.01    6:18.96  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Houghton  'A'                                                2:04.99   10   
     1) Fowler, Kira 12                 2) Massoglia, Crystal 12          
     3) Jackson, Lauren 10              4) Turner, Ashley 10              
  2 Rhinelander High School  'B'                      2:20.00    2:05.51    8   
     1) Klaver, Haley 9                 2) Ellis, Alyssa 10               
     3) Kolassa, Kirsten 10             4) Paddock, Alexa 10              
  3 Tomahawk  'A'                                     2:05.00    2:12.57    6   
     1) McMahon, Selah 9                2) Galganski, Michaela 10         
     3) Pintens, Olivia 9               4) Zurfluh, Emily 9               
  4 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                                     2:20.85    5   
     1) Berquist, Maria 10              2) Hartman, Kate 9                
     3) Ruthop, Dina 12                 4) Makela, Elizabeth 8            
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:54.00    1:56.22   2  10   
     1) Renn, Breanna 12                2) Larson, Emmy 10                
     3) Koth, Katie 12                  4) Meyer, Hanna 9                 
  2 Houghton  'A'                                     2:00.28    1:59.56   2   8   
     1) Datto, Natalie 12               2) Zenner, Blaire 12              
     3) Jurmu, Elisa 11                 4)                                
  3 Rhinelander High School  'A'                      2:10.00    2:03.07   1   6   
     1) Sydnei, Smith 11                2) Kolpack, Katarina 12           
     3) Wissbroeker, Taylor 12          4) Wenos, Kayla 11                
  4 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                          2:07.12    2:07.70   2   5   
     1) Freistein, Darleen 12           2) Yon, Hallee 9                  
     3) Korpi, Darienne 8               4) Wanink, Paxton 11              
  5 Northland Pines  'A'                              2:03.00    2:11.48   2   4   
     1) Czarapata, Lauren JR            2) Angone, Christina JR           
     3) Hoffman, Hannah                 4) Fletcher, Hayley SO            
  6 Wabeno  'A'                                                  2:12.05   1   3   
     1) Champine, Annie 12              2) Costanza, Maddie 12            
     3) McLaughlin, Breanna 12          4) Keeble, Presley 9              
  7 Three Lakes School District  'A'                             2:12.49   1   2   
     1) Clay, Moriah 10                 2) Miles, Jena 11                 
     3) Hennessey, Alex 10              4) Beavers, Bryce 10              
  8 Hurley  'A'                                       2:07.00    2:13.63   2   1   
     1) Olson, Anna 12                  2) Wolfe, Makayla 10              
     3) Aimone, Angela 10               4) Lardnois, Sam 11               
 
Event 19  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines  'A'                              1:47.60    1:48.37   10   
     1) Grosskopf, Jacob SO             2) Chamberlain, Stephen SO        
     3) Hess, Mitchell SR               4) Tosch, Jacob SR                
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:46.00    1:52.14    8   
     1) Langdon, Hunter 9               2) McMahon, Han 10                
     3) Teal, Justin 12                 4) Ehn, Phoenix 9                 
  3 Houghton  'A'                                                1:52.53    6   
     1) Helman, Ian 10                  2) Hyslop, Sean 9                 
     3) Plumer, Forrest 10              4) Johnson, Colin 10              
  4 Rhinelander High School  'A'                      1:55.00    1:55.37    5   
     1) Boykin, Travel 9                2) Modic, Mitchell 9              
     3) Anderson, Michael 10            4) Breneman, Zach 10              
  5 Hurley  'B'                                                  2:01.02    4   
     1) Saari, Jacob 9                  2) Kutz, LJ 9                     
     3) Moore, Jordan 10                4) Christoferson, Matt 9          
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines  'A'                              1:38.25    1:39.05   2  10   
     1) Bozic, Jacob SR                 2) Ozelie, Ryan SO                
     3) Staege, Nick SR                 4) Vogel, Steven SR               
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:38.00    1:40.21   2   8   
     1) Yirsa, Eddie 12                 2) Bellile, Austin 12             
     3) Ungerer, Jacob 12               4) McMahon, Neko 12               
  3 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                          1:45.13    1:43.52   2   6   
     1) Pikka, Jacob 12                 2) Lane, Eric 12                  
     3) Gagnon, Collin 9                4) Winkler, Caleb 12              
  4 Rhinelander High School  'A'                      1:39.00    1:43.72   2   5   
     1) mcGuire, Brendan 10             2) Sampson, Nathaniel 10          
     3) kuhn, Jotham 12                 4) meyers, aaron 12               
  5 Hurley  'A'                                                  1:45.17   1   4   
     1) Saari, Mark 11                  2) Nickels, Ronnie 9              
     3) Brannigan, Mike 11              4) Maki, Mitchell 9               
  6 Watersmeet High School  'A'                       1:48.00    1:48.94   1   3   
     1) Bain, Ryan 10                   2) Voegtline, Connor 10           
     3) Ivey, Kevin 12                  4) Bain, Marcus 12                
  7 Wabeno  'A'                                                  1:57.51   1   2   
     1) Chickey, Nick 12                2) Piontek, Tyler 12              
     3) Mangold, John 10                4) Kroll, Jake 10                 
 -- Houghton  'A'                                     1:43.01         DQ   2 
     1) Schmidt, Thomas 10              2) Helman, Alex 12                
     3) Goodreau, Cody 12               4) Budd, Noah 12                  
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyle, Becca                9 Houghton                        1:19.89   10   
  2 Strassman, Nicole          9 Tomahawk             1:17.50    1:27.94    8   
 
Event 22  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paddock, Alexa            10 Rhinelander          1:03.00    1:09.36   3  10   
  2 Hytry, Sam                FR NORP                 1:15.00    1:09.37   2   8   
  3 Laux, Michelle            10 Houghton             1:10.00    1:10.89   3   6   
  4 Miles, Jena               11 Three Lakes                     1:11.08   2   5   
  5 Klaver, Haley              9 Rhinelander          1:05.00    1:11.38   3   4   
  6 Fedora, Rachel            10 Hurley                          1:18.72   2   3   
  7 Miller, Courtney          10 Hurley                          1:19.79   1   2   
  8 Beavers, Bryce            10 Three Lakes                     1:22.38   1   1   
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harcinovic, Mehmed        10 Tomahawk             1:05.00    1:04.05   3  10   
  2 Kuehn, Alex               12 Tomahawk             1:04.00    1:05.77   3   8   
  3 Richards, Hunter           9 Houghton                        1:06.55   1   6   
  4 Hyslop, Sean               9 Houghton                        1:06.63   1   5   
  5 Stewart, Anthony          10 Rhinelander          1:00.00    1:07.45   3   4   
  6 Mutka, Marcus             JR NORP                 1:02.83    1:08.00   3   3   
  7 Randall, Taylor           10 Tomahawk             1:08.00    1:20.73   2   2   
 -- Minx, Connor              FR NORP                 1:07.04   X1:10.20   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schwenn, Johnny           SR NORP                   53.60      54.04   4  10   
  2 Tomek, Bryan              11 Tomahawk               53.00      56.02   4   8   
  3 Helman, Alex              12 Houghton               56.83      56.59   4   6   
  4 McCormack, Sean           JR NORP                   58.60      59.02   3   5   
  5 Rice, Dakota              10 Hurley                            59.46   1   4   
  6 Dichsen, Jake             12 Tomahawk               58.50    1:00.56   3   3   
  7 Russo, Evan               12 Tomahawk               57.00    1:00.64   4   2   
  8 Morris, Tyler             10 Rhinelander            59.00    1:01.33   3   1   
  9 Godleske, Kody            FR NORP                 1:01.60    1:02.53   2 
 10 oradei, joe               12 Rhinelander          1:00.00    1:03.12   3 
 11 Curty, Ryan               11 Hurley                          1:04.24   2 
 12 Brice, Raymond            11 Houghton               57.75    1:04.24   4 
 13 Dowd, Colton              10 Hurley                          1:04.49   1 
 14 Ertz, Justin              10 Three Lakes          1:14.48    1:10.18   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Susanna           9 Rhinelander            42.00      39.62   10   
  2 Albert, Julia             12 Tomahawk               36.50      40.29    8   
  3 Paakola, Alyssa            9 Houghton                          41.58    6   
  4 Haataja, Mary Jane         9 Houghton                          41.83    5   
 
Event 26  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goll, Samantha            SR NORP                   30.89      31.91   4  10   
  2 Datto, Natalie            12 Houghton                          32.80   1   8   
  3 Subert, Teressa           12 Hurley                 34.20      33.45   4   6   
  4 Gaedtke, Kate             11 Tomahawk               33.00      34.27   4   5   
  5 Zelinski, Frances         10 Watersmeet H           35.00      35.03   4   4   
  6 St. Martin, Nicole         9 Houghton                          35.30   2   3   
  7 Fowler, Kira              12 Houghton                          35.40   1   2   
  8 Hayes, Makayla            FR NORP                   35.92      35.45   3   1   
  9 Fox, Annaluz               9 Tomahawk               34.00      36.74   4 
 10 Blaser, Morgan            10 Rhinelander            40.00      36.98   3 
 11 Galganski, Michaela       10 Tomahawk               35.00      37.10   3 
 12 Freistein, Darleen        12 Wakefield-Ma                      37.28   2 
 13 Bontrager, Beth           FR NORP                   36.60      38.02   3 
 14 Costanza, Maddie          12 Wabeno                            38.42   2 
 15 Ruthop, Dina              12 Wakefield-Ma                      40.70   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Carter             10 Rhinelander            32.00      30.67   10   
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hartwig, Evan             SR NORP                   27.61      27.62   4  10   
  2 Vokolek, Geno             12 Hurley                 30.10      28.55   3   8   
  3 Puffer, John              SO NORP                   29.64      29.51   4   6   
  4 Gagnon, Collin             9 Wakefield-Ma                      29.77   2   5   
  5 Tosch, Jacob              SR NORP                   30.22      29.99   3   4   
  6 Bethancourt, Sam          10 Houghton                          30.04   1   3   
  7 Saari, Mark               11 Hurley                 29.50      30.65   4   2   
  8 Schumitsch, Wyatt         11 Tomahawk               29.50      30.79   4   1   
  9 Yirsa, Ben                10 Tomahawk               29.80      31.19   4 
 10 Lilleskov, Eli            12 Houghton                          31.28   2 
 11 Boor, Andrew              11 Wabeno                            31.68   1 
 12 McGrath, Michael          10 Watersmeet H           31.80      31.71   2 
 13 Schiltz, Dylan            12 Tomahawk               31.00      32.67   3 
 14 Kobayashi, Tokio          11 Wabeno                            32.82   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paddock, Alexa            10 Rhinelander          2:50.00    2:58.83   10   
  2 Fehlen, Amelia             9 Rhinelander          2:55.00    3:07.36    8   
  3 Lyle, Becca                9 Houghton                        3:14.38    6   
 
Event 30  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laux, Ashley              12 Houghton             2:39.86    2:39.80   10   
  2 Price, Alyssa             12 Rhinelander          2:45.00    2:42.44    8   
  3 Laux, Michelle            10 Houghton             2:55.20    2:46.51    6   
  4 Godin, Allison            11 Rhinelander          2:41.00    2:47.29    5   
  5 Miles, Jena               11 Three Lakes                     2:47.51    4   
  6 Zedler, Alex              10 Tomahawk             2:45.00    2:47.72    3   
  7 Wait, Maria               SO NORP                 3:08.29    2:52.68    2   
  8 Nelson, Lexi              SO NORP                 3:08.30    2:55.91    1   
  9 Bulleit, Carly            10 Houghton             2:56.10    2:57.24  
 10 Sibley, Miranda           11 Wakefield-Ma         3:03.55    3:01.75  
 11 Bleadow, Maddy            FR NORP                 3:04.10    3:06.90  
 12 Maves, Elizabeth          12 Watersmeet H         2:39.00    3:27.88  
 
Event 31  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chen, Ri                   9 Houghton             2:19.00    2:23.80   10   
  2 Kirk, Johnny              10 Houghton                        2:34.82    8   
  3 Walters, Joe              11 Rhinelander          2:25.00    2:39.82    6   
  4 Vangarde, Eli             10 Tomahawk             2:55.00    2:41.00    5   
  5 Sukanen, James             9 Hurley                          2:44.80    4   
  6 VanStrydonk, Chris        10 Tomahawk             2:45.00    2:45.85    3   
  7 Archambeau, Kyle          10 Houghton                        2:49.12    2   
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gander, Spencer           SR NORP                 2:10.89    2:06.86   10   
  2 Mangold, John             10 Wabeno               2:11.00    2:13.72    8   
  3 Bozic, Jacob              SR NORP                 2:11.22    2:17.72    6   
  4 Rajala, Hunter            12 Houghton             2:18.00    2:19.25    5   
  5 Kuehn, Ryan               12 Tomahawk             2:17.50    2:20.66    4   
  6 Dean, Sam                  9 Wakefield-Ma         2:27.73    2:22.78    3   
  7 Wright, Nick              11 Rhinelander          2:25.00    2:23.37    2   
  8 Woodford, Jim             12 Houghton             2:22.00    2:24.37    1   
  9 Wittmann, Tyler           10 Tomahawk             2:32.00    2:27.19  
 10 mcGuire, Brendan          10 Rhinelander          2:20.00    2:27.79  
 11 Stein, Tony               12 Houghton             2:25.00    2:28.09  
 12 McGuire, Jacob            10 Tomahawk             2:23.50    2:31.96  
 13 Rice, Dakota              10 Hurley                          2:33.13  
 14 Radtke, Kyle              JR NORP                 2:41.03    2:36.41  
 15 Dowd, Colton              10 Hurley                          2:48.99  
 16 Curty, Ryan               11 Hurley                          2:53.22  
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kolassa, Kirsten          10 Rhinelander            33.00      32.37   3  10   
  2 Anderson, Haille           9 Houghton                          33.94   1   8   
  3 Berquist, Maria           10 Wakefield-Ma           34.60      34.48   3   6   
  4 McPherson, Maddy           9 Tomahawk               35.00      35.92   3   5   
  5 Makela, Elizabeth          8 Wakefield-Ma           35.06      36.01   2   4   
  6 Schade, Jenna             10 Tomahawk               35.00      36.82   2   3   
  7 Olson, Anna               12 Hurley                            36.89   1   2   
  8 Turuc, Danielle           12 Houghton                          42.57   1   1   
 
Event 34  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Goll, Samantha            SR NORP                   28.00      28.04   4  10   
  2 Renn, Breanna             12 Tomahawk               27.30      28.39   4   8   
  3 Meyer, Hanna               9 Tomahawk               28.40      28.60   4   6   
  4 engler, lexi              10 Mercer                 28.00      29.17   4   5   
  5 Dreger, Brooke            JR NORP                   28.70      29.86   3   4   
  6 Niemczyk, Vanessa         SO NORP                   28.60      29.95   4   3   
  7 Dichsen, Audrey           10 Tomahawk               31.10      30.65   2   2   
  8 Jackson, Lauren           10 Houghton               30.85      30.93   3   1   
  9 Turner, Ashley            10 Houghton               31.78      31.09   2 
 10 Paddock, Alexa            10 Rhinelander            32.00      31.33   2 
 11 Binkley, Emma             12 Houghton               33.53      31.77   1 
 12 Wolfe, Makayla            10 Hurley                            31.85   1 
 13 Aimone, Angela            10 Hurley                            33.57   1 
 14 Lardnois, Sam             11 Hurley                            35.02   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morris, Tyler             10 Rhinelander            27.00      27.15   3  10   
  2 Loretz, Logan              9 Tomahawk               26.30      27.22   4   8   
  3 Godleske, Kody            FR NORP                   27.86      27.65   3   6   
  4 Teal, Justin              12 Tomahawk               26.70      27.75   3   5   
  5 Johnson, Colin            10 Houghton                          28.15   2   4   
  6 Skubal, James             10 Tomahawk               27.10      28.37   3   3   
  7 lukes, kyle                9 Mercer                 26.00      28.63   4   2   
  8 Helman, Ian               10 Houghton                          28.99   1   1   
  9 Plumer, Forrest           10 Houghton                          29.82   1 
 -- Testini, Shakur           SO NORP                   26.30     X28.33   4 
 -- Minx, Connor              FR NORP                   30.36     X30.46   2 
 -- Miller, Joe               JR NORP                   30.99     X31.50   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ozelie, Ryan              SO NORP                   24.29      23.96   5  10   
  2 Yirsa, Eddie              12 Tomahawk               23.50      24.55   5   8   
  3 Vogel, Steven             SR NORP                   24.33      24.93   5   6   
  4 Budd, Noah                12 Houghton               25.83      25.48   4   5   
  5 Winkler, Caleb            12 Wakefield-Ma           25.70      25.54   4   4   
  6 Sampson, Nathaniel        10 Rhinelander            26.00      25.90   3   3   
  7 Gagnon, Collin             9 Wakefield-Ma           25.98      26.01   3   2   
  8 Ivey, Kevin               12 Watersmeet H           25.10      26.11   4   1   
  9 Ungerer, Jacob            12 Tomahawk               24.70      26.11   5 
 10 Hendricks, Adam           10 Hurley                            26.18   2 
 11 Piontek, Tyler            12 Wabeno                 26.44      26.86   2 
 12 Dichsen, Jake             12 Tomahawk               25.50      26.87   4 
 13 Cox, Carson               SO NORP                   26.43      26.95   2 
 14 reichard, james            9 Mercer                 26.00      27.46   3 
 15 Rice, Dakota              10 Hurley                            28.54   2 
 16 Chickey, Nick             12 Wabeno                 28.81      29.34   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Emily             11 Houghton                       15:21.26   10   
 
Event 38  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abbott, Marika            10 Houghton                       13:25.37   10   
  2 Kuehn, Claire             10 Tomahawk                       14:39.77    8   
  3 Egorov, Alice             12 Tomahawk            14:30.00   15:39.33    6   
 -- Olson, Heidi              FR NORP                12:50.13  X13:10.50  
 
Event 39  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Danny             Houghton                       11:58.92   10   
  2 Kuehn, Kirby               9 Rhinelander         12:00.00   12:40.87    8   
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sauvola, Devin            SR NORP                10:32.60   10:12.46   10   
  2 Mangold, John             10 Wabeno              10:30.00   10:56.04    8   
  3 Kaiser, Austin            10 Tomahawk            11:42.00   11:37.99    6   
  4 Campbell, Colin           10 Houghton            12:03.00   11:56.43    5   
  5 VanStrydonk, Troy          9 Tomahawk            12:02.00   12:25.17    4   
  6 Woodford, Jim             12 Houghton            12:05.00   12:32.36    3   
  7 O'Melia, Sam              11 Rhinelander         11:00.00   12:35.33    2   
  8 Jackson, Colin             9 Houghton            12:29.00   12:58.96    1   
 
Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     5:02.00    5:16.93   10   
     1) McMahon, Selah 9                2) Jones, Talyn 10                
     3) Gass, Kayla 10                  4) Kuehn, Claire 10               
 
Event 42  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines  'A'                              4:45.54    4:35.82   10   
     1) Robbins, Emilie SR              2) Hytry, Sam FR                  
     3) Dreger, Brooke JR               4) Niemczyk, Vanessa SO           
  2 Houghton  'A'                                     4:41.51    4:36.02    8   
     1) Datto, Natalie 12               2) Zenner, Blaire 12              
     3) Jurmu, Elisa 11                 4) Richards, Kelsie 11            
  3 Tomahawk  'A'                                     4:40.00    4:43.89    6   
     1) Koth, Katie 12                  2) Larson, Emmy 10                
     3) Gaedtke, Kate 11                4) Nyberg, Anna 10                
  4 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                          5:00.61    5:03.69    5   
     1) Yon, Kassidee 9                 2) Yon, Hallee 9                  
     3) Wanink, Paxton 11               4) Engel, Bethany 12              
 
Event 43  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines  'A'                              3:55.50    3:57.65   10   
     1) Cox, Carson SO                  2) Grosskopf, Jacob SO            
     3) Hartwig, Evan SR                4) Hartwig, Gabe SO               
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                     4:04.00    4:17.30    8   
     1) Langdon, Hunter 9               2) Ehn, Phoenix 9                 
     3) Tomek, Dakota 10                4) Flohr, Nate 10                 
  3 Wakefield-Marinesco  'A'                                     4:46.33    6   
     1) Cox, Jordan 10                  2) Lane, Kevin 10                 
     3) Cox, Jacob 10                   4) Strukol, Isaiah 8              
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northland Pines  'A'                              3:41.00    3:46.09   10   
     1) Schwenn, Johnny SR              2) Bozic, Jacob SR                
     3) Vogel, Steven SR                4) Ramesh, Bailey SO              
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:53.35    8   
     1) Bellile, Austin 12              2) Ungerer, Jacob 12              
     3) McMahon, Neko 12                4) Russo, Evan 12                 
  3 Houghton  'A'                                     3:59.53    3:58.06    6   
     1) Brice, Raymond 11               2) Hannon, Connor 11              
     3) Rajala, Hunter 12               4) Helman, Alex 12                
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bodoh, Teagen              9 Wabeno                          4-04.00   10   
  2 Fisher, Emily             11 Houghton                        4-02.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Haille           9 Houghton                        4-02.00    6   
  4 Pintens, Olivia            9 Tomahawk             4-04.00    4-00.00    4.50
  4 Paakola, Alyssa            9 Houghton                        4-00.00    4.50
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wissbroeker, Taylor       12 Rhinelander          5-04.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Jurmu, Elisa              11 Houghton             4-08.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Engel, Bethany            12 Wakefield-Ma         5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Nyberg, Anna              10 Tomahawk             5-02.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Harrington, Becca         10 Hurley                          4-06.00    2.50
  5 Gaedtke, Kate             11 Tomahawk             4-08.00    4-06.00    2.50
  5 Harrison, Ceanne          10 Wabeno               4-10.00    4-06.00    2.50
  5 Bodoh, Brielle            12 Wabeno               4-10.00    4-06.00    2.50
  9 Hayes, Makayla            FR NORP                 4-10.00    4-06.00  
 10 engler, lexi              10 Mercer               4-10.00    4-04.00  
 10 Hytry, Sam                FR NORP                 4-04.00    4-04.00  
 12 Kolpack, Katarina         12 Rhinelander          4-04.00    4-02.00  
 13 Laux, Ashley              12 Houghton                        4-00.00  
 13 Richards, Kelsie          11 Houghton                        4-00.00  
 15 Pockat, Britney           SO NORP                 4-00.00    3-06.00  
 -- Wenos, Kayla              11 Rhinelander          5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethancourt, Sam          10 Houghton                        5-00.00    9   
  1 Ruotsala, Justin           9 Houghton                        5-00.00    9   
  3 Edyvean, Chris            11 Hurley                          4-10.00    6   
  4 Harcinovic, Mehmed        10 Tomahawk             5-00.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Skubal, James             10 Tomahawk             5-00.00    4-06.00    4   
 -- VanStrydonk, Chris        10 Tomahawk             4-08.00         NH  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Puffer, John              SO NORP                 5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Goodreau, Cody            12 Houghton                        5-06.00    8   
  3 Maki, Mitchell             9 Hurley                          5-02.00    5   
  3 Hofmeister, quentin       12 Mercer               5-08.00    5-02.00    5   
  3 Lane, Kevin               10 Wakefield-Ma         5-00.00    5-02.00    5   
  6 Brannigan, Mike           11 Hurley                          5-02.00    3   
  7 Nickels, Ronnie            9 Hurley                          5-00.00    1   
  7 Gagnon, Collin             9 Wakefield-Ma         5-00.00    5-00.00    1   
  7 Lilleskov, Eli            12 Houghton                        5-00.00    1   
 10 Yirsa, Ben                10 Tomahawk             5-00.00    5-00.00  
 11 Dichsen, Jake             12 Tomahawk             5-03.00    4-10.00  
 12 engler, dakota            11 Mercer               5-04.00    4-10.00  
 12 Laberge, Ryan             11 Houghton                        4-10.00  
 13 Godleske, Kody            FR NORP                 4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 14 Voegtline, Connor         10 Watersmeet H         5-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 Schumitsch, Wyatt         11 Tomahawk             5-00.00    4-06.00  
 
Event 49  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powers, Danielle           9 Rhinelander          5-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Maki, Kelsey              12 Tomahawk             5-00.00    5-00.00    7   
  2 Anderson, Haille           9 Houghton                        5-00.00    7   
 -- Fox, Annaluz               9 Tomahawk             6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 50  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goll, Samantha            SR NORP                 8-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Mickelson, Grace          12 Tomahawk             9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Fedora, Rachel            10 Hurley               6-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  3 Irons, Dani               10 Hurley               6-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  3 Ellis, Alyssa             10 Rhinelander          6-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  6 Fox, Annaluz               9 Tomahawk                        6-00.00    2   
  6 Galganski, Michaela       10 Tomahawk             7-06.00    6-00.00    2   
  6 St. Martin, Nicole         9 Houghton             7-00.00    6-00.00    2   
 -- Hayes, Makayla            FR NORP                 5-00.00         NH  
 -- Kolassa, Kirsten          10 Rhinelander          6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 oradei, joe               12 Rhinelander         10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 mcGuire, Brendan          10 Rhinelander         10-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Kirk, Johnny              10 Houghton                        9-00.00    6   
  4 Dennis, Sheldon            9 Tomahawk             8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Morris, Tyler             10 Rhinelander          9-00.00    8-00.00    3.50
  5 Cox, Jordan               10 Wakefield-Ma         8-00.00    8-00.00    3.50
  7 Cox, Carson               SO NORP                 8-06.00    7-00.00    1.50
  7 Wheeler, Toby              9 Houghton                        7-00.00    1.50
 -- Strukol, Isaiah            8 Wakefield-Ma         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Teal, Justin              12 Tomahawk             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Cox, Jacob                10 Wakefield-Ma         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Radtke, Kody              FR NORP                 6-00.00         NH  
 -- Plumer, Col               10 Houghton                             NH  
 -- Pieffle, Jacob            10 Tomahawk             8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 52  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Vince              11 Rhinelander         13-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Hofmeister, quentin       12 Mercer              12-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 luebke, bryce             12 Rhinelander         11-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Dahlquist, Jayson         12 Rhinelander         11-00.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Ehn, Austin               12 Tomahawk            12-00.00   10-06.00    2.50
  5 engler, dakota            11 Mercer              11-06.00   10-06.00    2.50
  5 Dobbs, Joe                11 Houghton            11-00.00   10-06.00    2.50
  5 Maise, Nathan             11 Houghton            10-06.00   10-06.00    2.50
  9 Ehn, Phoenix               9 Tomahawk             9-00.00   10-00.00  
 10 Staege, Nick              SR NORP                 9-06.00   10-00.00  
 10 Budd, Jack                10 Houghton            10-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Hautala, Henri            12 Wakefield-Ma        11-00.00    9-06.00  
 13 Bontrager, Lance          SO NORP                 8-00.00    8-00.00  
 14 Stenroos, Larry           10 Hurley               8-06.00    7-00.00  
 15 Hess, Mitchell            SR NORP                 9-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Brannigan, Mike           11 Hurley               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Nickels, Ronnie            9 Hurley               9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keeble, Presley            9 Wabeno                         15-03.00   10   
  2 McMahon, Selah             9 Tomahawk            13-01.00   13-03.00    8   
  3 Wenos, Kayla              11 Rhinelander         13-00.00   13-00.00    6   
  4 Costanza, Maddie          12 Wabeno                         13-00.00    5   
  5 Berquist, Maria           10 Wakefield-Ma                   12-07.00    4   
  6 Haataja, Mary Jane         9 Houghton                       12-00.00    3   
  7 Pintens, Olivia            9 Tomahawk            12-11.00   11-04.50    2   
  8 Brown, Kaylee             FR NORP                12-02.25   10-09.00    1   
 -- Olson, Anna               12 Hurley                               ND  
 -- Anderson, Haille           9 Houghton                             ND  
 
Event 54  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 engler, lexi              10 Mercer              15-05.00   14-05.50   10   
  2 Datto, Natalie            12 Houghton            14-03.00   14-04.50    8   
  3 Koth, Katie               12 Tomahawk            15-00.00   14-01.50    6   
  4 Bodoh, Brielle            12 Wabeno              14-03.00   13-11.50    5   
  5 Massoglia, Crystal        12 Houghton            13-10.00   13-10.50    4   
  6 Zelinski, Frances         10 Watersmeet H        13-10.00   13-08.00    3   
  7 Miles, Jena               11 Three Lakes         14-06.00   13-07.00    2   
  8 Renn, Breanna             12 Tomahawk            14-08.00   13-03.50    1   
  9 Dreger, Brooke            JR NORP                15-03.75   13-02.50  
 10 Harrison, Ceanne          10 Wabeno              14-02.00   13-01.50  
 11 Gruelke, Katy             10 Rhinelander         14-00.00   13-01.00  
 12 Champine, Annie           12 Wabeno              13-06.00   12-02.00  
 13 Bontrager, Beth           FR NORP                13-05.50   11-10.50  
 14 Larson, Emmy              10 Tomahawk            14-03.00   11-07.00  
 15 Gardner, Yvonne           10 Rhinelander         11-00.00   11-01.50  
 16 Fletcher, Hayley          SO NORP                10-06.50   11-00.50  
 17 Ryskey, Lauren            11 Watersmeet H        13-01.00   10-06.50  
 -- Aimone, Angela            10 Hurley                               ND  
 -- Engel, Bethany            12 Wakefield-Ma                         ND  
 -- Subert, Teressa           12 Hurley                               ND  
 -- Subert, Kayla             11 Hurley                               ND  
 
Event 55  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loretz, Logan              9 Tomahawk            16-00.00   17-06.50   10   
  2 Morris, Tyler             10 Rhinelander         18-00.00   17-03.50    8   
  3 Ruotsala, Justin           9 Houghton                       15-07.50    6   
  4 Chamberlain, Stephen      SO NORP                17-03.00   15-07.00    5   
  5 Stewart, Anthony          10 Rhinelander         16-00.00   14-10.00    4   
  6 lukes, kyle                9 Mercer              16-03.00   13-06.50    3   
  7 Vangarde, Eli             10 Tomahawk            13-00.00   13-05.00    2   
 -- Testini, Shakur           SO NORP                          X14-06.00  
 -- Minx, Connor              FR NORP                14-00.00  X13-01.50  
 -- Miller, Joe               JR NORP                14-11.00  X12-06.50  
 
Event 56  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laberge, Ryan             11 Houghton                       19-07.00   10   
  2 McMahon, Neko             12 Tomahawk            19-01.00   18-10.00    8   
  3 Kroll, Joey               12 Wabeno              17-04.00   18-10.00    6   
  4 Wright, Nick              11 Rhinelander         18-00.00   18-05.50    5   
  5 Maki, Mitchell             9 Hurley                         18-03.50    4   
  6 Saari, Mark               11 Hurley                         18-01.50    3   
  7 Lilleskov, Eli            12 Houghton                       17-11.50    2   
  8 Erva, Austin              12 Houghton                       17-08.50    1   
  9 Tosch, Jacob              SR NORP                           17-07.50  
 10 Ivey, Kevin               12 Watersmeet H        19-06.00   17-03.50  
 11 Campbell, Kirk            11 Three Lakes         18-03.00   16-08.50  
 12 Schiltz, Dylan            12 Tomahawk            17-00.00   16-07.00  
 13 guzman, zion              12 Mercer              17-06.00   16-04.00  
 14 Voegtline, Connor         10 Watersmeet H        16-00.00   15-09.00  
 15 reichard, james            9 Mercer              17-00.00   15-08.50  
 16 Bozic, Jacob              SR NORP                18-00.00   15-06.00  
 17 Russo, Evan               12 Tomahawk            16-10.00   15-05.50  
 18 Harrison, Colby           10 Wabeno                         15-05.00  
 19 Saari, Jacob               9 Hurley                         14-05.50  
 20 Hartwig, Gabe             SO NORP                16-09.50   14-02.00  
 -- Wales, Jordan             11 Three Lakes         18-02.00         ND  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gass, Kayla               10 Tomahawk            28-07.00   36-07.00   10   
  2 Jones, Talyn              10 Tomahawk            29-00.00   26-06.00    8   
  3 Bodoh, Teagen              9 Wabeno                         25-00.00    6   
  4 Lardnois, Sam             11 Hurley                         24-03.00    5   
 
Event 58  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Hanna               9 Tomahawk            33-09.00   32-05.50   10   
  2 Larson, Emmy              10 Tomahawk            33-04.00   32-02.50    8   
  3 Bodoh, Brielle            12 Wabeno              29-00.00   29-09.00    6   
  4 Harrison, Ceanne          10 Wabeno              30-00.00   29-08.00    5   
  5 McLaughlin, Breanna       12 Wabeno              27-00.00   27-10.50    4   
  6 Bloch, Tessa              10 Rhinelander         24-00.00   24-06.50    3   
  7 Harrington, Becca         10 Hurley                         24-05.00    2   
  8 Gardner, Yvonne           10 Rhinelander         24-00.00   23-05.50    1   
  9 Pirus, Britney            JR NORP                25-00.75   23-05.50  
 10 Miller, Courtney          10 Hurley                         23-03.00  
 
Event 59  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tracy, Eric                9 Rhinelander         36-00.00   35-00.50   10   
  2 Hendricks, Adam           10 Hurley                         31-10.00    8   
  3 Dowd, Colton              10 Hurley                         31-04.50    6   
  4 lukes, kyle                9 Mercer              31-00.00   29-06.00    5   
 -- McMahon, Han              10 Tomahawk            35-02.00         ND  
 -- Mutka, Marcus             JR NORP                29-04.25         ND  
 
Event 60  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomek, Bryan              11 Tomahawk            39-00.00   40-10.00   10   
  2 Wright, Nick              11 Rhinelander         40-00.00   39-05.50    8   
  3 kuhn, Jotham              12 Rhinelander         38-00.00   38-09.50    6   
  4 Yirsa, Eddie              12 Tomahawk            38-00.00   38-04.00    5   
  5 guzman, zion              12 Mercer              38-06.00   36-10.00    4   
  6 Campbell, Kirk            11 Three Lakes         34-06.00   36-01.50    3   
  7 Vokolek, Geno             12 Hurley                         35-01.50    2   
  8 Hannon, Connor            11 Houghton                       34-03.00    1   
  9 Godleske, Kody            FR NORP                           33-11.50  
 10 Boor, Andrew              11 Wabeno              35-00.00   33-05.50  
 11 Edyvean, Chris            11 Hurley                         32-07.00  
 12 Stein, Tony               12 Houghton                       32-03.50  
 13 engler, dakota            11 Mercer              36-00.00   32-01.50  
 14 Grosskopf, Jacob          SO NORP                33-05.50   30-09.50  
 15 Hartwig, Gabe             SO NORP                33-09.00   30-08.50  
 16 Kobayashi, Tokio          11 Wabeno              32-00.00   28-06.50  
 -- Brice, Raymond            11 Houghton                             ND  
 -- Sukanen, James             9 Hurley                               ND  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrington, Becca         10 Hurley                         25-05.75   10   
  2 kirchoff, sarah            9 Mercer              23-07.00   25-02.75    8   
  3 McPherson, Maddy           9 Tomahawk            24-00.00   22-10.50    6   
  4 Pockat, Britney           SO NORP                22-06.50   22-00.50    5   
  5 Ratkowski, Beka           11 Hurley                         21-07.00    4   
  6 wiedower, kassie          11 Mercer              19-06.00   19-09.75    3   
  7 Moritz, Makenzy            9 Tomahawk            24-00.00   19-01.00    2   
  8 Gehrke, Angele            JR NORP                21-05.75   18-11.00    1   
  9 pemble, brianna           10 Mercer              18-00.00   18-07.75  
 10 sevcik, courtney          12 Mercer              19-00.00  x18-01.00  
 11 Bates, Michelle           11 Hurley                         15-01.00  
 
Event 62  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schade, Sam               12 Tomahawk            32-10.00   32-03.50   10   
  2 Wheeler, Annika           11 Houghton            32-02.50   31-00.50    8   
  3 Aspinwall, Mariah         11 Hurley              34-00.00   29-08.50    6   
  4 Schade, Jenna             10 Tomahawk            29-08.00   29-02.00    5   
  5 Blaser, Morgan            10 Rhinelander         27-00.00   29-02.00    4   
  6 Hietala, Mackenzie        12 Houghton            26-10.00   26-11.50    3   
  7 Hissa, Jackie             11 Hurley              27-00.00   26-06.75    2   
  8 Howser, Lisa              11 Hurley                         25-10.00    1   
  9 Czarapata, Lauren         JR NORP                26-04.50   25-07.75  
 10 Bleadow, Maddy            FR NORP                23-06.00   24-08.50  
 11 Lieck, Lindsey            12 Rhinelander         24-00.00   24-05.75  
 12 Ives, Christina           10 Rhinelander         24-00.00   24-02.25  
 13 Hennesy-Luther, Savannah  11 Wabeno              25-00.00   23-11.50  
 14 Exferd, Samantha          11 Wabeno              27-00.00   23-03.00  
 15 Puffer, Rabecca           SO NORP                23-01.50   20-00.00  
 16 Mangold, Alyssa           12 Wabeno                         19-05.00  
 17 Clay, Moriah              10 Three Lakes         18-01.00   18-09.00  
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuehn, Alex               12 Tomahawk            37-00.00   39-00.25   10   
  2 Farrey, Davis             12 Houghton                       36-09.75    8   
  3 cassiani, brandon         11 Mercer              32-00.00   34-05.75    6   
  4 Hartwig, Evan             SR NORP                31-02.75   33-04.50    5   
  5 Barr, Ryan                10 NORP                32-07.25   32-05.50    4   
  6 huybrecht, lucas          10 Mercer              31-00.00   32-03.25    3   
  7 Fetters, Aaron            10 Wakefield-Ma                   31-10.50    2   
  8 Stukol, David             10 Wakefield-Ma                   31-09.50    1   
  9 Perrow, Logan              9 Houghton                       31-02.00  
 10 Saari, Jacob               9 Hurley                         31-00.50  
 11 Kutz, LJ                   9 Hurley                         30-09.25  
 12 Rozhon, Jake              12 Mercer                         30-03.00  
 13 Olson, Sam                 9 Rhinelander         27-00.00   30-02.00  
 14 Zeller, Jake              10 Hurley                         29-06.00  
 15 Zmek, Randy               10 Three Lakes         29-07.00   29-03.50  
 16 klopatek, john            10 Mercer              31-00.00  x28-04.00  
 17 Garland, Matt             10 Houghton                       28-00.00  
 18 Testini, Shakur           SO NORP                25-08.75   27-05.25  
 19 Maas, Adam                 9 Rhinelander         25-00.00   25-02.25  
 20 Jacobson, Ray              9 Tomahawk            24-00.00   24-01.25  
 21 Hurlburt, Billy            9 Tomahawk            23-00.00   23-08.25  
 22 Wagner, Michael            9 Rhinelander         26-00.00   19-11.50  
 
Event 64  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pikka, Jacob              12 Wakefield-Ma        46-05.00   45-02.50   10   
  2 Schauer, Mitch            12 Tomahawk            44-06.00   44-11.00    8   
  3 Bontrager, Lance          SO NORP                43-06.25   42-10.00    6   
  4 Eversman, Ben             12 Rhinelander         41-00.00   42-07.00    5   
  5 Christoferson, Matt        9 Hurley              40-00.00   41-09.75    4   
  6 Kubacki, Brian            SR NORP                41-03.00   41-04.25    3   
  7 Lillie, Sam               12 Watersmeet H        40-00.00   40-07.50    2   
  8 Ungerer, Jacob            12 Tomahawk            40-06.00   39-00.00    1   
  9 Konz, Jon                 JR NORP                40-01.25   38-04.25  
 10 kirchoff, hunter          12 Mercer              38-00.00   37-11.75  
 11 Moore, Jordan             10 Hurley              36-00.00   37-09.00  
 12 LaBrasca, Brett           10 Rhinelander         39-00.00   37-00.50  
 13 Kallio, Jed               11 Houghton                       36-07.50  
 14 Lane, Eric                12 Wakefield-Ma        40-04.00   36-06.75  
 15 Merschdorf, Kyle          10 Wabeno              35-00.00   36-04.50  
 16 Berry, Roy                11 Rhinelander         38-00.00   34-07.50  
 17 Bastion, Dyson            12 Houghton                       34-04.75  
 18 Stevens, Kevin            10 Watersmeet H        39-00.00   33-09.75  
 19 Edyvean, Chris            11 Hurley              38-00.00   33-07.50  
 20 Raatz, Hunter             11 Three Lakes         32-11.00   32-11.25  
 21 Ertz, Justin              10 Three Lakes         32-05.00   31-09.00  
 22 Verran, Zach              11 Houghton                       30-07.00  
 23 Oberleitner, Brandon      12 Wabeno              30-00.00   29-00.50  
 24 Harrison, Colby           10 Wabeno              27-00.00   28-03.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomahawk                   142.50     2) Houghton                  131   
    3) Northland Pines             97        4) Rhinelander High School    78   
    5) Hurley                      37.50     6) Wabeno                     28   
    7) Mercer                      23        8) Three Lakes School Distri  18   
    8) Watersmeet High School      18       10) Wakefield-Marinesco        16   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Houghton                   127.50     2) Tomahawk                  115.50
    3) Rhinelander High School     72        4) Wabeno                     31   
    5) Hurley                      27        6) Wakefield-Marinesco        25   
    7) Northland Pines             19        8) Mercer                     11   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northland Pines            164        2) Tomahawk                  107.50
    3) Houghton                    88        4) Rhinelander High School    77   
    5) Hurley                      52        6) Wakefield-Marinesco        42   
    7) Wabeno                      34        8) Mercer                     19.50
    9) Watersmeet High School       6       10) Three Lakes School Distri   3   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomahawk                   125        2) Houghton                  111.50
    3) Rhinelander High School     98.50     4) Northland Pines            63.50
    5) Hurley                      28        6) Mercer                     19   
    7) Wakefield-Marinesco         14.50