Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2013 07:17 PM
                 Mary Hartzheim Track Invitational - 5/4/2013                  
                            MTH Track Invitational                             
                            Minocqua Middle School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stone, Shelby              8 Minocqua J1            18.33      19.28   3  10   
  2 Kurth, Morgan              6 Minocqua J1            19.93      19.88   3   8   
  3 Richard, Tess              8 Chequamegon            19.30      20.10   3   6   
  4 Hiller, Caitlyn            8 Mercer Middl                      20.12   2   4   
  5 Kich, Camille              8 Mercer Middl                      20.18   2   2   
  6 Hayes, Kaitlin             7 Arbor Vitae            20.30      20.27   3   1   
  7 Maki, Kayla                8 lac du flamb                      20.53   2 
  8 Fox, Cassie                8 Chequamegon            19.20      20.58   3 
  9 Boyer, Suzie               6 Minocqua J1            19.58      20.59   3 
 10 Babl, Makayla              8 Arbor Vitae            21.10      20.91   3 
 11 Tichacek, Kate             8 North Lakela                      21.09   1 
 12 Schuenemann, Laura         8 North Lakela                      21.16   1 
 13 Jordens, Rainey            6 Minocqua J1            21.20     x21.16   2 
 14 Mauzer, Stephanie          6 North Lakela                      21.24   1 
 15 Eitrem, Veronica           8 Chequamegon            19.20      21.28   3 
 16 Boh, Alyssa                8 Arbor Vitae            21.12      21.52   3 
 17 Rehm, Heather              6 Arbor Vitae            23.00     x24.78   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nimsgern, Zack             8 Minocqua J1            16.40      16.52   3  10   
  2 Schloer, Logan             8 Chequamegon            16.50      17.42   3   8   
  3 Dern, John                 8 Minocqua J1            17.00      18.53   3   6   
  4 Baxter, Caleb              7 Mercer Middl                      19.17   1   4   
  5 Gaffron, Jared             8 Arbor Vitae                       19.27   2   2   
  6 Wuestenhagen, Kyle         8 North Lakela                      19.30   1   1   
  7 Rhode, Noah                7 Chequamegon            19.01      19.67   3 
  8 Schmidt, Porter            8 Chequamegon            18.00      19.69   3 
  9 Byrnes, Aidan              7 North Lakela                      19.89   2 
 10 Peterson, Leo              6 lac du flamb                      19.97   1 
 11 Gaulding, Sage             7 Minocqua J1            18.00      20.51   3 
 12 Wagner, Demien             7 Arbor Vitae                       20.73   2 
 13 Newbury, Peter             7 Chequamegon            19.00     x20.85   3 
 14 Nehm, Colton               6 Minocqua J1            21.00     x21.04   2 
 15 Woolf, Tristin             6 Mercer Middl                      21.15   2 
 16 Weik, Dawson               7 Chequamegon            17.90     x21.41   3 
 17 Ahlborn, Tytan             6 Minocqua J1            23.10     x21.48   2 
 18 Ocker, Jon                 7 Chequamegon            19.05     x21.50   3 
 19 Hanson, Kai                6 Mercer Middl                      21.60   1 
 20 Kane, Zack                 6 Minocqua J1            21.00     x21.79   2 
 21 DeMuth, Adam               7 Arbor Vitae                       21.80   1 
 22 Hiller, Kobe               5 Mercer Middl                     x22.22   1 
 23 Earl, Zayne                5 Mercer Middl                     x22.29   1 
 24 May, Ryan                  6 North Lakela                      24.56   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schuman, Lilith            8 lac du flamb                      13.98   2  10   
  2 BeBeau, Hailey             8 Chequamegon            12.90      14.11   5   8   
  3 Swanson, Klaudia           8 Chequamegon            13.07      14.28   5   6   
  4 Ziebart, Sydney            8 North Lakela                      14.69   3   4   
  5 Malicki, Julia             8 North Lakela                      14.87   2   2   
  6 Whitman, Lindsey           8 North Lakela                      15.09   1   1   
  7 Shaker, Stephanie          7 Arbor Vitae            15.20      15.41   5 
  8 Nimsgern, Annika           8 Minocqua J1            15.02      15.43   5 
  9 Bruckner, Melissa          6 Minocqua J1            15.90      15.59   4 
 10 Toijala, Taryn             6 Arbor Vitae            15.10      15.73   5 
 11 Berger, Katelyn            6 Arbor Vitae            15.50      15.80   5 
 12 Losh, Avian                7 Mercer Middl                      15.81   3 
 13 Lear, Mariah               7 Minocqua J1            15.71      15.87   4 
 14 Koester, Rachel            8 Arbor Vitae            14.80     x16.05   5 
 15 Michelsen, Cheyenne        8 North Lakela                     x16.09   3 
 16 Jaeger, Holly              7 Minocqua J1            16.20     x16.18   4 
 17 Lee, Niki                  7 Minocqua J1            16.00     x16.50   4 
 18 Meisbauer, Sami            8 Minocqua J1            16.30     x16.58   4 
 19 Pairolero, Anna            8 North Lakela                     x16.78   2 
 20 Allen, Erin                8 lac du flamb                      16.85   3 
 21 Boh, Alyssa                8 Arbor Vitae            14.90     x16.87   5 
 22 Fisher, Alison             7 Chequamegon            16.05      16.99   4 
 23 Schwartz, Ella             8 North Lakela                     x17.46   3 
 24 Erdmann, Faythe            8 North Lakela                     x17.52   3 
 25 LaBarge, Kacey             6 lac du flamb                      17.70   2 
 26 Kleinseiber, Margaret      6 lac du flamb                     x17.76   2 
 27 Cassiani, Kaylee           6 Mercer Middl                      17.90   2 
 28 Wholleben, Jamie           6 Chequamegon            17.06     x18.02   4 
 29 Hintz, Carley              7 Arbor Vitae            14.35     x18.13   5 
 30 Klopatek, Jessica          5 Mercer Middl                      18.20   3 
 31 Boho, Amber                6 lac du flamb                     x18.40   1 
 32 Merten, Chelsea            7 Chequamegon            17.09     x18.93   4 
 33 Wiedower, Isabela          8 Mercer Middl                     x19.09   3 
 34 Anderson, Britney          6 Mercer Middl                     x19.27   3 
 35 Stryjewski, Rhiannon       6 Mercer Middl                     x19.80   2 
 36 Anderson, Fallon           6 Chequamegon            18.00     x20.81   4 
 37 Pawlak, Sara               5 lac du flamb                     x21.08   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hilgart, Austin            8 Chequamegon            12.10      12.81   4  10   
  2 Thurmond, Tyler            8 Arbor Vitae            13.50      14.04   4   8   
  3 McClay, Brice              7 Chequamegon            12.09      14.08   4   6   
  4 Schwilk, Austin            7 Chequamegon            13.03      14.19   4   4   
  5 Intrepidi, Ethan           7 Arbor Vitae            13.80      14.20   4   2   
  6 Armstrong, Jesse           8 lac du flamb                      14.31   1   1   
  7 Berray, Blake              7 Minocqua J1            13.00      14.34   4 
  8 Maki, Kameron              8 lac du flamb                      14.77   2 
  9 Diver, Darius              6 lac du flamb                      14.95   3 
 10 Olson, Mason               8 Minocqua J1            14.00      15.02   4 
 11 Taylor, Will               6 Minocqua J1            17.20      15.03   3 
 12 Pagels, Jacob              8 Minocqua J1            14.20     x15.19   4 
 13 Johnson, Colin             8 Minocqua J1            16.20     x15.36   3 
 14 Perez-Zeinert, Anthony     7 Arbor Vitae                       15.56   1 
 15 Weber, Ethan               6 Chequamegon            14.09     x15.58   4 
 16 Rizzo, Quinten             6 Minocqua J1            17.20     x15.60   3 
 17 Johnson, Maquian           7 lac du flamb                     x15.90   3 
 18 Kmiceik, Stanlee           8 Arbor Vitae                      x16.21   2 
 19 Hammeau, Jake              6 Arbor Vitae            16.00     x16.23   3 
 20 Bianga, Tyler              8 Mercer Middl                      16.44   2 
 21 Irish, Logan               6 Arbor Vitae                      x16.55   2 
 22 Evensen, Ethen             6 Chequamegon            15.05     x16.56   3 
 23 May, Ryan                  6 North Lakela                      16.61   1 
 24 Hiller, Kobe               5 Mercer Middl                      17.09   3 
 25 Luse, Aaron                7 Mercer Middl                      17.32   2 
 26 Earl, Zayne                5 Mercer Middl                     x17.34   2 
 27 Yunk, Ray                  7 Chequamegon            17.09     x17.94   3 
 28 Heniff, Cole               5 Mercer Middl                     x18.55   2 
 29 Johnson, Andrew            6 North Lakela                      19.23   1 
 30 Johnson, Grayson           6 North Lakela                      19.97   2 
 31 LaBarge, Evan              6 lac du flamb                     x20.35   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schilling, Lauren          8 Minocqua J1          6:02.00    5:55.96   10   
  2 Koski, Nicole              7 Chequamegon          6:20.00    6:09.11    8   
  3 Richards, Kennedy          7 Minocqua J1          6:29.00    6:20.07    6   
  4 Courtney, Morgan           8 Arbor Vitae          6:00.00    6:21.36    4   
  5 Brunner, Madi              8 Chequamegon          6:25.00    6:25.37    2   
  6 Kinnunen, Venaya           6 North Lakela                    6:41.34    1   
  7 Gallegos, Alex             7 Arbor Vitae          6:35.00    6:46.96  
  8 Scanlan, Jeanna            5 Chequamegon          7:50.00    6:52.04  
  9 Mauzer, Stephanie          6 North Lakela                    7:03.40  
 10 Garcia, Georgia            7 Minocqua J1          7:04.00    7:04.40  
 11 Smith, Shelby              4 lac du flamb                    7:07.78  
 12 Nelson, Alexis             5 Chequamegon          8:05.00   x7:28.61  
 13 Turner, Linnea             6 Minocqua J1          7:22.00   x7:44.40  
 14 Careful, Raven             6 lac du flamb                    7:57.38  
 -- Kielpikowski, Kennedi      5 Chequamegon          7:30.00         NT  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay, Cole                  8 Chequamegon          5:15.00    5:33.12   10   
  2 Kielpikiowski, Brady       8 Chequamegon          5:45.00    5:50.73    8   
  3 FitzPatrick, Kav           7 Arbor Vitae          5:47.00    5:54.71    6   
  4 Sylvester, Joe             8 Chequamegon          6:05.00    5:57.99    4   
  5 Kief, Grayson              6 Chequamegon          7:00.00   x6:03.49  
  6 Bruguier, Jared            7 Minocqua J1          5:45.00    6:04.26    2   
  7 Bodewes, Luke              8 Minocqua J1          7:30.00    6:05.91    1   
  8 Garcia, Jack               7 Minocqua J1          7:30.00    6:10.40  
  9 Wuestenhagen, Kyle         8 North Lakela                    6:10.66  
 10 Melms, Patrick             6 Minocqua J1          5:50.00   x6:16.33  
 11 Quimette, Logan            6 Minocqua J1          5:55.00   x6:24.69  
 12 Boyer, Luci                6 Minocqua J1          6:00.00   x6:30.32  
 13 Kruger, Austin             8 Chequamegon          7:00.00   x6:39.16  
 14 Bresnehan, Scott           7 Arbor Vitae                     6:52.72  
 15 Gustafson, Will            6 Chequamegon          7:20.00   x8:10.42  
 -- Holmes, Tony               6 Arbor Vitae                          NT  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon Middle School  'A'                    2:07.00    2:08.07   10   
  2 North Lakeland School  'A'                                   2:12.87    8   
     1) Michelsen, Cheyenne 8           2) Schuenemann, Laura 8           
     3) Wohlleber, Maggie 6             4) Ziebart, Zoey 7                
  3 Minocqua J1 School District  'A'                  2:44.10    2:13.82    6   
     1) Domiquez, Micaela 7             2) Lear, Mariah 7                 
     3) Nimsgern, Caitrin 7             4) Killian, Olivia 7              
  4 Arbor Vitae - Woodruff  'A'                       2:11.80    2:21.46    4   
     1) Koester, Rachel 8               2) Babl, Makayla 8                
     3) Grube, Mikala 8                 4) Boh, Alyssa 8                  
  5 Minocqua J1 School District  'B'                            x2:22.74  
     1) Meisbauer, Sami 8               2) Billings, Brighid 7            
     3) Boyer, Suzie 6                  4) Jordens, Rainey 6              
  6 Chequamegon Middle School  'B'                    2:13.90   x2:41.02  
 -- Arbor Vitae - Woodruff  'B'                       2:35.00         DQ  
     1) Harris, Nicole 6                2) Tormoen, Tessa 6               
     3) LeBlang, Gabriel 6              4) Weiss, Michelle 6              
 -- Mercer Middle School  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Torkelson, Ella 5               2) Hartigan, Caitlin 6            
     3) Thompson, Bailey 6              4) Cassiani, Kaylee 6             
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon Middle School  'A'                    1:56.00    1:56.00   10   
  2 Minocqua J1 School District  'A'                  1:56.00    2:01.25    8   
     1) Kuckkaun, Philip 8              2) Olson, Mason 8                 
     3) Ullius, T.J. 8                  4) Rexroade, Jake 6               
  3 Minocqua J1 School District  'B'                  2:12.00   x2:16.29  
     1) Scandin, Jack 7                 2) Gonzalez, Seth 7               
     3) Gibson, Grant 7                 4) Kane, Zack 6                   
  4 Arbor Vitae - Woodruff  'B'                                  2:19.66    6   
     1) Perez-Zeinert, Anthony 7        2) Kmiceik, Stanlee 8             
     3) Black, Connor 6                 4) Irish, Logan 6                 
  5 Chequamegon Middle School  'B'                    2:09.00   x2:20.55  
  6 Mercer Middle School  'A'                                    2:21.61    4   
     1) Huybrecht, Baylie 5             2) Hartigan, Colin 6              
     3) Luse, Aaron 7                   4) Baxter, Caleb 7                
 -- North Lakeland School  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Kassien, Casey 8                2) Byrnes, Aidan 7                
     3) Wuestenhagen, Kyle 8            4) Wohlleber, Maxwell 8           
 -- Arbor Vitae - Woodruff  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Grebe, Michael 8                2) Thurmond, Tyler 8              
     3) DeMuth, Adam 7                  4) Intrepidi, Ethan 7             
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 BeBeau, Hailey             8 Chequamegon          1:03.10    1:05.80   4  10   
  2 Schilling, Lauren          8 Minocqua J1          1:08.00    1:11.51   4   8   
  3 Scott, Emily               7 Minocqua J1          1:09.00    1:14.17   4   6   
  4 Michels, Alison            7 Chequamegon          1:12.00    1:15.39   4   4   
  5 Ziebart, Sydney            8 North Lakela                    1:15.96   2   2   
  6 Bloomer, Abby              7 Chequamegon          1:13.90    1:17.38   4   1   
  7 Hayes, Kaitlin             7 Arbor Vitae          1:14.00    1:18.31   4 
  8 Ullius, Ashley             6 Minocqua J1                     1:21.95   2 
  9 Grube, Mikala              8 Arbor Vitae          1:20.00    1:22.02   3 
 10 Malkowsky, Taylor          6 Chequamegon          1:26.00   x1:23.92   3 
 11 Gallegos, Alex             7 Arbor Vitae          1:15.00    1:24.20   4 
 12 Whitman, Lindsey           8 North Lakela                    1:25.56   2 
 13 Kurth, Morgan              6 Minocqua J1                    x1:25.94   1 
 14 Barton, Anna               8 North Lakela                    1:25.99   1 
 15 Pollex, Jordann            6 Chequamegon          1:20.00   x1:26.31   4 
 16 Kobussen, Katie            5 Chequamegon          1:39.00   x1:27.23   3 
 17 Tormoen, Tessa             6 Arbor Vitae          1:24.00   x1:28.76   3 
 18 Trapp, Camryn              7 Minocqua J1          1:26.00   x1:29.83   3 
 19 Hessler, Anna              7 Arbor Vitae          1:22.00   x1:33.12   3 
 20 BigJohn, Lorinna           5 lac du flamb                    1:33.17   2 
 21 Menze, Miranda             8 North Lakela                   x1:33.51   2 
 22 Bognar, Alison             8 North Lakela                   x1:33.53   2 
 23 Johnson, Kayla             6 Minocqua J1          1:35.00   x1:36.98   3 
 24 Harris, Nicole             6 Arbor Vitae          1:30.00   x1:40.99   3 
 25 Stryjewski, Rhiannon       6 Mercer Middl                    1:49.18   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Case, Jared                8 Chequamegon          1:00.00    1:01.49   3  10   
  2 Nimsgern, Zack             8 Minocqua J1          1:01.00    1:05.33   3   8   
  3 O'Meara, Quinn             8 Chequamegon          1:01.90    1:06.06   3   6   
  4 Bruguier, Jared            7 Minocqua J1          1:10.00    1:10.78   3   4   
  5 Mullen, Kieren             7 Minocqua J1          1:05.00    1:12.25   3   2   
  6 Doolittle, Joe             6 Minocqua J1          1:05.00   x1:13.03   3 
  7 Gee, Travis                8 Minocqua J1          1:06.00   x1:13.49   3 
  8 Brunner, Max               5 Chequamegon          1:16.00    1:14.70   2   1   
  9 Jurries, Jon               6 Arbor Vitae                     1:17.36   1 
 10 Irish, Logan               6 Arbor Vitae                     1:17.95   2 
 11 Schwabe, Austin            6 Chequamegon          1:18.10   x1:20.42   2 
 12 Woolf, Tristin             6 Mercer Middl                    1:22.09   1 
 13 Scandin, Jack              7 Minocqua J1          1:12.00   x1:25.17   3 
 14 Bornberg, Carter           6 Arbor Vitae                     1:31.14   2 
 15 Perez-Zeinert, Anthony     7 Arbor Vitae                    x1:39.48   2 
 16 Kirch, Michael             5 Chequamegon          1:14.00   x1:42.82   2 
 17 Ensor, Draven              5 Chequamegon          1:40.00   x2:23.08   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Lakeland School  'A'                                     58.96   1  10   
     1) Balas, Stephanie 8              2) Malicki, Julia 8               
     3) Whitman, Lindsey 8              4) Ziebart, Sydney 8              
  2 lac du flambeau Public school  'A'                           1:00.24   1   8   
     1) Grams, Christina 8              2) Schuman, Lilith 8              
     3) Maki, Kayla 8                   4) Chapman, Kaylin 8              
  3 Chequamegon Middle School  'A'                    1:02.00    1:00.50   2   6   
  4 Minocqua J1 School District  'A'                  1:04.00    1:00.78   2   4   
     1) Nimsgern, Annika 8              2) Jaeger, Holly 7                
     3) Nimsgern, Caitrin 7             4) Lee, Niki 7                    
  5 Arbor Vitae - Woodruff  'A'                       1:03.50    1:02.49   2   2   
     1) Koester, Rachel 8               2) Hayes, Kaitlin 7               
     3) Courtney, Morgan 8              4) Hintz, Carley 7                
  6 Mercer Middle School  'A'                                    1:02.72   2 
     1) Thompson, Sydney 8              2) Hiller, Caitlyn 8              
     3) Kich, Camille 8                 4) Losh, Avian 7                  
  7 Arbor Vitae - Woodruff  'B'                       1:10.50   x1:05.04   2 
     1) Toijala, Taryn 6                2) Rehm, Heather 6                
     3) McEnroe, Madeline 6             4) Berger, Katelyn 6              
  8 Chequamegon Middle School  'B'                    1:14.90   x1:07.28   2 
  9 Minocqua J1 School District  'B'                            x1:08.46   2 
     1) Lech, Makenzie 7                2) Coy, Hailee 6                  
     3) Ellis, Mallory 7                4) Poupart, Kiona 6               
 10 Mercer Middle School  'B'                                   x1:12.21   2 
     1) Torkelson, Ella 5               2) Hartigan, Caitlin 6            
     3) Thompson, Bailey 6              4) Cassiani, Kaylee 6             
 11 Mercer Middle School  'C'                                   x1:18.01   1 
     1) Schoeneman, Aubrey 5            2) Klopatek, Jessica 5            
     3) Anderson, Britney 6             4) Stryjewski, Rhiannon 6         
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon Middle School  'A'                      54.00      52.43   2  10   
  2 Arbor Vitae - Woodruff  'A'                         50.00      56.52   2   8   
     1) Grebe, Michael 8                2) Thurmond, Tyler 8              
     3) Gaffron, Jared 8                4) Intrepidi, Ethan 7             
  3 Minocqua J1 School District  'A'                    56.00      56.53   2   6   
     1) Nordrum, D.J. 7                 2) Ullius, T.J. 8                 
     3) Kuckkaun, Philip 8              4) Berray, Blake 7                
  4 lac du flambeau Public school  'A'                             56.56   1   4   
     1) Armstrong, Jesse 8              2) St Germaine, Tarrin 8          
     3) Diver, Darius 6                 4) Decora, Devin 7                
  5 Minocqua J1 School District  'B'                  1:01.00   x1:04.44   2 
     1) Lazaroff, Adam 6                2) Rizzo, Quinten 6               
     3) Mueth, Nickolai 6               4) Nehm, Colton 6                 
  6 North Lakeland School  'A'                                   1:05.47   1   2   
     1) Kassien, Casey 8                2) Hiller, Ben 6                  
     3) May, Ryan 6                     4) Byrnes, Aidan 7                
  7 Arbor Vitae - Woodruff  'B'                                 x1:05.50   2 
     1) Krause, Jayson 6                2) Hammeau, Jake 6                
     3) Schneider, Cody 6               4) Shepski, Tyler 6               
  8 Mercer Middle School  'A'                                    1:05.74   1 
     1) Benson, Bret 5                  2) Heniff, Cole 5                 
     3) Hiller, Kobe 5                  4) Earl, Zayne 5                  
  9 Chequamegon Middle School  'B'                    1:10.90   x1:11.11   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koski, Nicole              7 Chequamegon          2:51.10    2:44.61   2  10   
  2 Hintz, Carley              7 Arbor Vitae          2:46.00    2:52.85   2   8   
  3 Richards, Kennedy          7 Minocqua J1          3:01.00    2:57.40   2   6   
  4 Tichacek, Kate             8 North Lakela                    2:59.20   1   4   
  5 Brunner, Madi              8 Chequamegon          2:55.90    3:00.83   2   2   
  6 Wohlleber, Maggie          6 North Lakela                    3:05.27   1   1   
  7 Ullius, Ashley             6 Minocqua J1          3:07.00    3:05.78   2 
  8 Curtis, Reilly             7 Arbor Vitae          2:52.50    3:11.35   2 
  9 Garcia, Georgia            7 Minocqua J1          3:21.00    3:15.04   1 
 10 Mauzer, Riley              6 North Lakela                    3:21.81   1 
 11 Dutcher, Juliana           7 Minocqua J1          3:15.00   x3:24.33   2 
 12 Neihoff, Marissa           5 Chequamegon          3:25.00    3:25.73   1 
 13 Gelhausen, Kaitlyn         7 Arbor Vitae          3:08.00    3:27.22   2 
 14 Hilgart, Jessica           7 Arbor Vitae          3:09.00   x3:31.11   2 
 15 Mineau, Shea               5 Chequamegon          3:15.00   x3:32.00   2 
 16 Klienschmidt, Destinee     5 Chequamegon          3:30.00   x3:36.60   1 
 17 Pairolero, Ally            6 North Lakela                   x3:38.90   1 
 18 Schloer, Johanna           5 Chequamegon          3:24.00   x3:43.25   1 
 19 Johnson, Kayla             6 Minocqua J1          3:47.00   x3:51.04   1 
 20 LeBlang, Gabriel           6 Arbor Vitae          3:19.00   x3:55.99   2 
 21 Baltz, Payton              6 Minocqua J1                    x4:15.83   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bay, Cole                  8 Chequamegon          2:26.00    2:32.94   2  10   
  2 Wohlleber, Maxwell         8 North Lakela         2:35.00    2:33.95   2   8   
  3 Dern, John                 8 Minocqua J1          2:30.00    2:37.35   2   6   
  4 O'Meara, Quinn             8 Chequamegon          2:33.10    2:40.22   2   4   
  5 Sylvester, Joe             8 Chequamegon          2:49.00    2:41.23   2   2   
  6 FitzPatrick, Kav           7 Arbor Vitae                     2:41.65   1   1   
  7 Kielpikiowski, Brady       8 Chequamegon          2:30.30   x2:43.53   2 
  8 Gee, Travis                8 Minocqua J1          2:40.00    2:47.14   2 
  9 Luhtala, Jared             6 Chequamegon          3:00.00   x2:49.39   1 
 10 Taylor, Will               6 Minocqua J1          3:10.00    2:53.90   1 
 11 Garcia, Jack               7 Minocqua J1          2:54.00   x2:55.47   2 
 12 Gaulding, Sage             7 Minocqua J1          2:40.00   x2:55.50   2 
 13 Holmes, Tony               6 Arbor Vitae                     2:55.92   1 
 14 Woolf, Tristin             6 Mercer Middl                    3:00.80   1 
 15 Wegner, Sebastian          6 Chequamegon          2:59.90   x3:18.42   1 
 16 Bodewes, Noah              6 Minocqua J1          3:15.00   x3:21.00   1 
 17 Wittig, Sebastian          6 North Lakela                    3:21.97   1 
 18 Graf, Aidan                6 Arbor Vitae                     3:33.66   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Klaudia           8 Chequamegon            28.00      29.47   5  10   
  2 Pritzl, Jacinda            7 Chequamegon            29.10      30.36   5   8   
  3 Balas, Stephanie           8 North Lakela                      30.41   3   6   
  4 Malicki, Julia             8 North Lakela                      31.16   3   4   
  5 Whitman, Lindsey           8 North Lakela                      31.98   3   2   
  6 Michels, Alison            7 Chequamegon            29.10      32.11   5   1   
  7 Hiller, Caitlyn            8 Mercer Middl                      32.37   4 
  8 Kich, Camille              8 Mercer Middl                      33.32   1 
  9 Courtney, Morgan           8 Arbor Vitae            30.00      33.42   5 
 10 Killian, Olivia            7 Minocqua J1            32.20      33.55   5 
 11 Schuenemann, Laura         8 North Lakela                     x33.99   3 
 12 Domiquez, Micaela          7 Minocqua J1            34.80      34.41   4 
 13 Schwartz, Ella             8 North Lakela                     x34.79   2 
 14 Chapman, Kaylin            8 lac du flamb                      35.07   2 
 15 Woolf, Hayle               8 Mercer Middl                      35.10   3 
 16 Marston, Ashley            6 Minocqua J1                       35.28   2 
 17 Lee, Niki                  7 Minocqua J1            36.40     x35.33   4 
 18 Farah, Syerra              8 Arbor Vitae            32.20      36.03   5 
 19 Torkelson, Ella            5 Mercer Middl                     x36.14   2 
 20 McCrackin, Katie           7 Arbor Vitae            32.00      36.63   5 
 21 Barton, Anna               8 North Lakela                     x36.73   1 
 21 Rehm, Heather              6 Arbor Vitae            34.14     x36.73   4 
 23 LaBarge, Kacey             6 lac du flamb                      37.47   3 
 24 Weiss, Michelle            6 Arbor Vitae            33.88     x37.51   4 
 25 Wishowski, Ellie           6 Chequamegon            33.09     x37.74   5 
 26 Kleinseiber, Margaret      6 lac du flamb                      39.11   2 
 27 Boho, Amber                6 lac du flamb                     x39.37   1 
 28 McEnroe, Madeline          6 Arbor Vitae            33.78     x40.90   4 
 29 Weinberger, Jayda          6 Chequamegon            34.00     x42.24   4 
 30 Ravey, Tilesha             7 Minocqua J1                      x42.39   3 
 31 Bant, Jessica              7 Minocqua J1                      x42.73   3 
 32 Allen, Erin                8 lac du flamb                     x44.03   2 
 33 Schuman, Michelle          6 lac du flamb                     x44.94   2 
 34 Dykstra, Hailey            6 Chequamegon            35.00     x46.12   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hilgart, Austin            8 Chequamegon            26.80      25.37   4  10   
  2 Nimsgern, Zack             8 Minocqua J1            27.60      27.53   4   8   
  3 Case, Jared                8 Chequamegon            26.80      28.20   4   6   
  4 Grebe, Michael             8 Arbor Vitae            27.00      28.99   4   4   
  5 Pepper, Michael            7 Chequamegon            27.09      29.22   4   2   
  6 Ullius, T.J.               8 Minocqua J1            29.20      29.28   3   1   
  7 Wohlleber, Maxwell         8 North Lakela                      29.46   2 
  8 DeMuth, Adam               7 Arbor Vitae            28.00      31.44   4 
  9 Diver, Darius              6 lac du flamb                      31.51   1 
 10 Mullen, Kieren             7 Minocqua J1            30.50      31.64   3 
 11 Gonzalez, Seth             7 Minocqua J1            30.20     x31.77   3 
 12 Johnson, Maquian           7 lac du flamb                      33.17   2 
 13 Isham, Justin              7 lac du flamb                      33.18   1 
 14 Petroski, Chanse           6 Chequamegon            29.08     x33.56   3 
 15 Black, Connor              6 Arbor Vitae                       35.19   1 
 16 Kmiceik, Stanlee           8 Arbor Vitae            29.00     x35.48   4 
 17 Mueth, Nickolai            6 Minocqua J1            34.20     x35.51   3 
 18 Mineau, James              7 Chequamegon            28.00     x35.90   4 
 19 Hanson, Kai                6 Mercer Middl                      36.23   2 
 20 LaBarge, Evan              6 lac du flamb                     x36.89   1 
 21 Bornberg, Carter           6 Arbor Vitae                      x37.13   2 
 22 Wittig, Sebastian          6 North Lakela                      37.71   2 
 23 Luse, Aaron                7 Mercer Middl                      38.70   1 
 24 Balczewski, Jacob          6 Chequamegon            33.00     x40.18   3 
 25 Hartigan, Colin            6 Mercer Middl                      41.77   2 
 26 Johnson, Grayson           6 North Lakela                      41.98   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon Middle School  'A'                    4:50.70    4:39.81   10   
  2 Minocqua J1 School District  'A'                  5:37.00    5:00.52    8   
     1) Scott, Emily 7                  2) Stone, Shelby 8                
     3) Nimsgern, Annika 8              4) Schilling, Lauren 8            
  3 North Lakeland School  'A'                                   5:25.15    6   
     1) Kinnunen, Venaya 6              2) Wohlleber, Maggie 6            
     3) Bognar, Alison 8                4) Tichacek, Kate 8               
  4 Arbor Vitae - Woodruff  'A'                       5:20.10    5:31.51    4   
     1) Shaker, Stephanie 7             2) Curtis, Reilly 7               
     3) Gelhausen, Kaitlyn 7            4) Gallegos, Alex 7               
  5 Minocqua J1 School District  'B'                            x5:42.92  
     1) Bruckner, Melissa 6             2) Turner, Linnea 6               
     3) Dutcher, Juliana 7              4) Bruckner, Cassie 7             
  6 Chequamegon Middle School  'B'                    6:00.00   x5:56.31  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon Middle School  'A'                    4:20.50    4:34.40   10   
  2 Minocqua J1 School District  'A'                  4:50.00    4:51.90    8   
     1) Boyer, Luci 6                   2) Doolittle, Joe 6               
     3) Mullen, Kieren 7                4) Dern, John 8                   
  3 Minocqua J1 School District  'B'                  5:28.00   x5:22.80  
     1) Bodewes, Luke 8                 2) Melms, Patrick 6               
     3) Bodewes, Noah 6                 4) Quimette, Logan 6              
  4 Arbor Vitae - Woodruff  'A'                                  5:32.71    6   
     1) Holmes, Tony 6                  2) Irish, Logan 6                 
     3) Bresnehan, Scott 7              4) FitzPatrick, Kav 7             
 -- Chequamegon Middle School  'B'                    4:55.00         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Emily               7 Minocqua J1          4-11.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Grams, Christina           8 lac du flamb                    4-06.00    8   
  3 Tichacek, Kate             8 North Lakela                    4-02.00    5   
  3 Whitman, Lindsey           8 North Lakela                    4-02.00    5   
  5 Balas, Stephanie           8 North Lakela                    4-00.00    1.50
  5 Stone, Shelby              8 Minocqua J1          3-10.00    4-00.00    1.50
  7 Boh, Alyssa                8 Arbor Vitae          4-02.00    4-00.00  
  8 Pritzl, Jacinda            7 Chequamegon                     3-10.00  
  9 Farah, Syerra              8 Arbor Vitae          3-10.00    3-08.00  
  9 Fox, Cassie                8 Chequamegon                     3-08.00  
 11 Eitrem, Veronica           8 Chequamegon                     3-08.00  
 12 Bognar, Alison             8 North Lakela                   x3-06.00  
 -- Harris, Nicole             6 Arbor Vitae          3-08.00         NH  
 -- Weinberger, Jayda          6 Chequamegon                          NH  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schloer, Logan             8 Chequamegon                     5-00.00   10   
  2 FitzPatrick, Kav           7 Arbor Vitae                     4-08.00    8   
  3 Wagner, Demien             7 Arbor Vitae                     4-06.00    6   
  4 Schwilk, Austin            7 Chequamegon                     4-04.00    3   
  4 Grebe, Michael             8 Arbor Vitae                     4-04.00    3   
  6 Rexroade, Jake             6 Minocqua J1          4-08.00    4-04.00    0.50
  6 Bodewes, Luke              8 Minocqua J1          4-06.00    4-04.00    0.50
  8 Nehm, Colton               6 Minocqua J1                     4-02.00  
  9 Schmidt, Porter            8 Chequamegon                     4-02.00  
 10 Ocker, Jon                 7 Chequamegon                    x4-02.00  
 11 Gibson, Grant              7 Minocqua J1          4-00.00   x4-00.00  
 -- Bodewes, Noah              6 Minocqua J1                          NH  
 -- Evensen, Ethen             6 Chequamegon                          NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schuman, Lilith            8 lac du flamb                   14-03.25   10   
  2 BeBeau, Hailey             8 Chequamegon                    13-00.50    8   
  3 Swanson, Klaudia           8 Chequamegon                    12-10.00    6   
  4 Grams, Christina           8 lac du flamb                   12-07.25    4   
  5 Kich, Camille              8 Mercer Middl                   12-07.00    2   
  6 Domiquez, Micaela          7 Minocqua J1         11-06.00   11-11.00    1   
  7 Malicki, Julia             8 North Lakela                   11-10.50  
  8 Brunner, Madi              8 Chequamegon                    11-09.50  
  9 Eitrem, Veronica           8 Chequamegon                   x11-07.50  
 10 Killian, Olivia            7 Minocqua J1         10-11.25   11-05.00  
 11 Meisbauer, Sami            8 Minocqua J1                    11-03.50  
 12 Bruckner, Melissa          6 Minocqua J1         11-04.00  x10-06.00  
 13 Berger, Katelyn            6 Arbor Vitae                    10-05.00  
 14 Toijala, Taryn             6 Arbor Vitae                    10-03.00  
 14 Lech, Makenzie             7 Minocqua J1                   x10-03.00  
 16 Hayes, Kaitlin             7 Arbor Vitae                     9-11.50  
 17 Torkelson, Ella            5 Mercer Middl                    9-10.00  
 18 Menze, Miranda             8 North Lakela                    9-01.25  
 19 Gallegos, Alex             7 Arbor Vitae                    x9-01.00  
 20 Reed, Anna                 8 North Lakela                    9-00.75  
 21 Johnson, Kayla             6 Minocqua J1                    x8-11.50  
 22 Ellis, Mallory             7 Minocqua J1                    x8-09.00  
 23 Whelihan, Shawna           7 Chequamegon                    x8-07.75  
 24 McEnroe, Madeline          6 Arbor Vitae                    x8-03.50  
 25 Stryjewski, Rhiannon       6 Mercer Middl                    7-08.50  
 26 Baltz, Payton              6 Minocqua J1                    x7-07.00  
 27 Wiedower, Isabela          8 Mercer Middl                   x7-04.50  
 28 LeBlang, Gabriel           6 Arbor Vitae                    x7-02.50  
 29 Cassiani, Kaylee           6 Mercer Middl                   x6-09.00  
 30 Anderson, Britney          6 Mercer Middl                   x6-00.00  
 -- Michelsen, Cheyenne        8 North Lakela                         ND  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schloer, Logan             8 Chequamegon                    18-04.00   10   
  2 Wohlleber, Maxwell         8 North Lakela                   15-02.75    8   
  3 St Germaine, Tarrin        8 lac du flamb                   14-03.25    6   
  4 Schwilk, Austin            7 Chequamegon                    14-01.00    4   
  5 Johnson, Colin             8 Minocqua J1         13-05.00   13-11.00    2   
  6 Maki, Kameron              8 lac du flamb                   13-10.75    1   
  7 Armstrong, Jesse           8 lac du flamb                   13-07.50  
  8 Taylor, Will               6 Minocqua J1                    13-06.00  
  9 Wuestenhagen, Kyle         8 North Lakela                   13-05.50  
 10 Intrepidi, Ethan           7 Arbor Vitae                    13-03.00  
 11 Nimsgern, Zack             8 Minocqua J1         15-05.00   13-00.50  
 12 Schmidt, Porter            8 Chequamegon                    13-00.25  
 13 Holmes, Tony               6 Arbor Vitae                    12-05.50  
 14 Pepper, Michael            7 Chequamegon                   x12-05.25  
 15 Decora, Devin              7 lac du flamb                  x12-05.00  
 16 Byrnes, Aidan              7 North Lakela                   12-01.00  
 17 Jurries, Jon               6 Arbor Vitae                    11-11.50  
 18 Baxter, Caleb              7 Mercer Middl                   11-07.00  
 19 Gonzalez, Seth             7 Minocqua J1                   x11-03.00  
 20 Diver, Darius              6 lac du flamb                  x11-00.00  
 21 Woolf, Tristin             6 Mercer Middl                   10-10.50  
 22 Johnson, Maquian           7 lac du flamb                  x10-10.00  
 22 Hamerla, Jacob             8 Arbor Vitae                   x10-10.00  
 24 Bornberg, Carter           6 Arbor Vitae                   x10-09.00  
 25 Nordrum, D.J.              7 Minocqua J1         12-05.00  x10-07.50  
 26 Ahlborn, Tytan             6 Minocqua J1                   x10-07.25  
 27 Isham, Justin              7 lac du flamb                  x10-06.25  
 28 Wittig, Sebastian          6 North Lakela                  x10-04.25  
 29 Earl, Zayne                5 Mercer Middl                   10-03.00  
 30 Weber, Ethan               6 Chequamegon                   x10-02.50  
 30 May, Ryan                  6 North Lakela                  x10-02.50  
 32 Hiller, Kobe               5 Mercer Middl                  x10-00.25  
 33 Mineau, James              7 Chequamegon                    x9-10.25  
 34 Lazaroff, Adam             6 Minocqua J1                    x9-07.50  
 35 Graf, Aidan                6 Arbor Vitae                    x8-06.50  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hintz, Carley              7 Arbor Vitae                    24-09.50   10   
  2 Pritzl, Jacinda            7 Chequamegon                    24-05.50    8   
  3 Koski, Nicole              7 Chequamegon                    24-01.50    6   
  4 Killian, Olivia            7 Minocqua J1                    23-07.50    4   
  5 Bruckner, Melissa          6 Minocqua J1                    23-03.50    2   
  6 Babl, Makayla              8 Arbor Vitae                    21-04.50    1   
  7 Fox, Cassie                8 Chequamegon                    20-10.50  
  8 Spleha, Brittany           6 Minocqua J1                    19-09.50  
  9 Billings, Brighid          7 Minocqua J1                   x19-01.00  
 10 Dutcher, Juliana           7 Minocqua J1                   x18-08.50  
 11 Michels, Alison            7 Chequamegon                   x18-07.00  
 12 Ocker, Olivia              6 Chequamegon                   x15-07.00  
 -- Weinberger, Jayda          6 Chequamegon                          ND  
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay, Cole                  8 Chequamegon                    30-06.50   10   
  2 Johnson, Colin             8 Minocqua J1         22-11.00   27-07.00    8   
  3 Jurries, Jon               6 Arbor Vitae                    25-05.00    6   
  4 Rexroade, Jake             6 Minocqua J1         23-08.00   25-04.50    4   
  5 Black, Connor              6 Arbor Vitae                    25-02.75    2   
  6 Gaulding, Sage             7 Minocqua J1                    24-04.00    1   
  7 Newbury, Peter             7 Chequamegon                    24-02.00  
  8 McClay, Brice              7 Chequamegon                    23-01.50  
  9 Krause, Jayson             6 Arbor Vitae                    22-08.50  
 10 Bresnehan, Scott           7 Arbor Vitae                   x22-07.00  
 11 Nordrum, D.J.              7 Minocqua J1         22-10.50  x22-06.50  
 12 Case, Jared                8 Chequamegon                   x22-04.00  
 13 Garcia, Jack               7 Minocqua J1                   x21-08.00  
 14 Mineau, James              7 Chequamegon                   x20-10.50  
 15 Schwabe, Austin            6 Chequamegon                   x20-09.50  
 16 Schneider, Cody            6 Arbor Vitae                   x20-05.50  
 17 Rizzo, Quinten             6 Minocqua J1                   x17-03.50  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sydney           8 Mercer Middl                   34-06.75   10   
  2 Koester, Rachel            8 Arbor Vitae         31-07.00   30-09.00    8   
  3 Bruckner, Cassie           7 Minocqua J1         33-01.00   29-11.00    6   
  4 Pairolero, Anna            8 North Lakela                   29-02.00    4   
  5 Domiquez, Micaela          7 Minocqua J1         28-04.00   28-07.00    2   
  6 Jaeger, Holly              7 Minocqua J1         28-07.00   28-02.00    1   
  7 Ziebart, Zoey              7 North Lakela                   27-05.00  
  7 Lear, Mariah               7 Minocqua J1         28-08.00  x27-05.00  
  9 Thoms, Ashlynn             6 lac du flamb                   27-02.00  
 10 Garner, Alexandra          8 North Lakela                   27-00.75  
 11 Maulson, Merrilee          7 lac du flamb                   26-09.00  
 12 Woolf, Hayle               8 Mercer Middl                   26-05.25  
 13 Schuenemann, Laura         8 North Lakela                  x25-11.00  
 14 Farah, Syerra              8 Arbor Vitae         27-00.00   25-02.00  
 15 Mayo, Kenadi               9 lac du flamb                   24-00.00  
 16 McCrackin, Katie           7 Arbor Vitae         25-08.00   23-08.00  
 17 Fisher, Alison             7 Chequamegon                    23-01.75  
 18 Hessler, Anna              7 Arbor Vitae                   x22-03.00  
 19 Merten, Chelsea            7 Chequamegon                    22-02.00  
 20 Bognar, Alison             8 North Lakela                  x21-09.50  
 21 Schuman, Michelle          6 lac du flamb                  x21-08.50  
 22 Lech, Makenzie             7 Minocqua J1         21-01.00  x21-02.50  
 23 Thompson, Bailey           6 Mercer Middl                   21-01.00  
 24 Hilgart, Jessica           7 Arbor Vitae                   x20-11.25  
 25 Wiedower, Isabela          8 Mercer Middl                  x20-08.50  
 26 Hanson, Brooklyn           6 Chequamegon                    20-07.75  
 27 Langheim, Anna             7 Arbor Vitae                   x20-07.50  
 28 Erdmann, Faythe            8 North Lakela                  x19-08.00  
 29 Schoeneman, Aubrey         5 Mercer Middl                  x19-06.00  
 30 Espinosa, Katrina          6 lac du flamb                  x17-10.00  
 31 Earl, Taylor               5 Mercer Middl                  x16-09.00  
 32 Bant, Jessica              7 Minocqua J1         17-04.00  x15-07.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaffron, Jared             8 Arbor Vitae                    39-08.00   10   
  2 Hilgart, Austin            8 Chequamegon                    38-08.25    8   
  3 Thurmond, Tyler            8 Arbor Vitae                    37-07.00    6   
  4 Maki, Kameron              8 lac du flamb                   34-09.00    4   
  5 Bianga, Tyler              8 Mercer Middl                   33-11.75    2   
  6 Kassien, Casey             8 North Lakela                   33-00.00    1   
  7 Berray, Blake              7 Minocqua J1                    31-05.50  
  8 Pagels, Jacob              8 Minocqua J1         34-04.00   31-02.00  
  9 Wingo, Noah                7 Arbor Vitae                    29-04.75  
 10 Kuckkaun, Philip           8 Minocqua J1         31-00.00   29-01.50  
 11 Ullius, T.J.               8 Minocqua J1         28-00.00  x29-01.00  
 12 Renken, Robbie             7 Chequamegon                    26-11.75  
 13 Hamerla, Jacob             8 Arbor Vitae                   x26-08.25  
 14 Coffin-Baars, Ryan         7 Chequamegon                    25-05.00  
 15 Kavorik, Wesley            7 Chequamegon                   x25-04.50  
 16 Bruguier, Jared            7 Minocqua J1                   x24-08.00  
 17 Cassiani, John             8 Mercer Middl                   23-07.75  
 18 Lehman, Zach               8 Chequamegon                   x23-03.50  
 19 Scandin, Jack              7 Minocqua J1                   x20-11.00  
 20 Bresnehan, Scott           7 Arbor Vitae                   x20-03.50  
 21 Heniff, Cole               5 Mercer Middl                   19-05.50  
 22 Hartigan, Colin            6 Mercer Middl                  x18-08.00  
 23 Yunk, Ray                  7 Chequamegon                   x17-02.75  
 24 Johnson, Andrew            6 North Lakela                   14-10.50  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ziebart, Sydney            8 North Lakela                      74-05   10   
  2 Jaeger, Holly              7 Minocqua J1            53-08      66-06    8   
  3 Nimsgern, Annika           8 Minocqua J1            61-06      64-03    6   
  4 Pairolero, Anna            8 North Lakela                      63-05    4   
  5 Garner, Alexandra          8 North Lakela                   61-04.50    2   
  6 Thompson, Sydney           8 Mercer Middl                      61-02    1   
  7 Woolf, Hayle               8 Mercer Middl                      60-09  
  8 Ziebart, Zoey              7 North Lakela                     x59-05  
  9 Courtney, Morgan           8 Arbor Vitae            58-03      56-08  
 10 Curtis, Reilly             7 Arbor Vitae            56-03   56-05.50  
 11 Maulson, Merrilee          7 lac du flamb                      55-03  
 12 Bruckner, Cassie           7 Minocqua J1            67-03      53-11  
 13 Thoms, Ashlynn             6 lac du flamb                   53-08.50  
 14 Mayo, Kenadi               9 lac du flamb                   53-06.50  
 15 Poupart, Kiona             6 Minocqua J1            45-05  x51-07.50  
 16 Espinosa, Katrina          6 lac du flamb                  x50-04.50  
 17 Tormoen, Tessa             6 Arbor Vitae            48-05      50-00  
 18 Hartigan, Caitlin          6 Mercer Middl                   48-04.50  
 19 Pairolero, Ally            6 North Lakela                     x47-08  
 20 Fisher, Alison             7 Chequamegon                    46-09.50  
 21 Marston, Ashley            6 Minocqua J1            38-07     x45-08  
 22 Menze, Miranda             8 North Lakela                  x42-11.50  
 23 Maulson, Kathleen          7 lac du flamb                     x42-10  
 24 Babl, Makayla              8 Arbor Vitae            58-03     x42-04  
 25 Klopatek, Jessica          5 Mercer Middl                  x38-02.50  
 26 Merten, Chelsea            7 Chequamegon                       37-08  
 27 Langheim, Anna             7 Arbor Vitae            46-03     x36-05  
 28 Schoeneman, Aubrey         5 Mercer Middl                  x36-04.50  
 29 Earl, Taylor               5 Mercer Middl                  x33-04.50  
 30 Ravey, Tilesha             7 Minocqua J1                      x32-04  
 31 Malkowsky, Taylor          6 Chequamegon                       31-08  
 32 Hanson, Brooklyn           6 Chequamegon                   x30-10.50  
 33 Wholleben, Jamie           6 Chequamegon                   x29-01.50  
 34 Anderson, Britney          6 Mercer Middl                     x20-04  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaffron, Jared             8 Arbor Vitae                    97-08.50   10   
  2 Pagels, Jacob              8 Minocqua J1            87-06   96-10.50    8   
  3 Bianga, Tyler              8 Mercer Middl                      93-02    6   
  4 Berray, Blake              7 Minocqua J1            99-04   87-07.50    4   
  5 Maki, Kameron              8 lac du flamb                   76-11.50    2   
  6 Kuckkaun, Philip           8 Minocqua J1            65-07      75-03    1   
  7 Hamerla, Jacob             8 Arbor Vitae                       72-01  
  8 Wingo, Noah                7 Arbor Vitae                       68-03  
  9 Kassien, Casey             8 North Lakela                   67-07.50  
 10 Coffin-Baars, Ryan         7 Chequamegon                       62-04  
 11 Hoffman, Cody              7 Chequamegon                    59-00.50  
 12 Hanson, Kai                6 Mercer Middl                      57-09  
 13 Hartigan, Colin            6 Mercer Middl                      55-03  
 14 Kavorik, Wesley            7 Chequamegon                    54-03.50  
 15 Gibson, Grant              7 Minocqua J1                      x51-10  
 16 Cassiani, John             8 Mercer Middl                     x51-05  
 17 Scandin, Jack              7 Minocqua J1                   x49-04.50  
 18 Lehman, Zach               8 Chequamegon                   x48-07.50  
 19 Minnema, Hunter            6 Chequamegon                      x48-04  
 20 Heniff, Cole               5 Mercer Middl                  x47-03.50  
 21 Boyer, Luci                6 Minocqua J1                      x43-05  
 22 Graf, Aidan                6 Arbor Vitae                      x34-04  
 23 Renken, Parker             5 Chequamegon                      x33-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon Middle School  130        2) Minocqua J1 School Distri 113.50
    3) North Lakeland School       82.50     4) Arbor Vitae - Woodruff     42   
    5) lac du flambeau Public sch  40        6) Mercer Middle School       19   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon Middle School  176        2) Minocqua J1 School Distri  99   
    3) Arbor Vitae - Woodruff      94        4) North Lakeland School      20   
    5) lac du flambeau Public sch  18        6) Mercer Middle School       16