Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2013 07:29 PM
                  Hayward Invitational Track Meet - 5/9/2013                   
                              Hayward High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayward  'A'                                     10:13.00   11:11.38    6   
     1) Tremblay, Chelsea 12            2) Barthel, Becca 12              
     3) Wilkie, Kalley 12               4) Lee, Erica 12                  
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                                11:33.15    4   
  3 Ladysmith  'A'                                   11:32.58   13:11.81    2   
     1) Olga, Galina 12                 2) Luckman, Jessica 12            
     3) Long, Mikaela 12                4) Wallin, Makaila 10             
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                  12:20.00   14:03.72  
     1) Huebner, Kessa 11               2) Callow, Cassie 11              
     3) Warwick, Dana 12                4) Larson, Annie 9                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      9:33.20   10:14.55    6   
     1) Ostrander, Aaron 10             2) Adair, Dylan 10                
     3) Thayer, Joseph 10               4) Madry, Brett 10                
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                  10:20.00   10:15.43    4   
     1) Delgrosso, Marco 12             2) Romanowski, Josh 12            
     3) Weltzin, Micah 10               4) linton, Nathan 12              
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruff, Kayla               12 Bloomer                17.00      17.82   2   6   
  2 Bangsberg, Lindsay        10 Cumberland             17.00      17.90   2   4   
  3 Jahnke, Hannah            10 Hayward                18.00      19.27   2   3   
  4 Metzger, Taylor           11 Bloomer                19.20      20.67   2   2   
  5 Behling, Sara              9 Cumberland             18.80      22.16   2   1   
  6 Waite, Monica             11 Cumberland             20.00      22.39   2 
  7 Lobermeier, Kayla         11 Ladysmith              23.26      22.99   1 
  8 Olga, Galina              12 Ladysmith              21.15      23.31   2 
  9 Nerlich, Saskia           12 Cumberland             23.63     x23.91   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Braatz, Mike              11 Hayward                17.70      18.46   2   6   
  2 Salm, Matt                11 Bloomer                18.00      18.91   2   4   
  3 Carley, Cody              12 Hayward                18.50      19.20   2   3   
  4 Dutton, Tyler             10 Bloomer                19.00      20.12   2   2   
  5 Nosbush, Layton           10 Cumberland             18.90      20.75   2   1   
  6 Vincent, Jon              11 Cumberland             18.60      21.31   2 
  7 Lichwa, Jack              10 Ladysmith              21.70      21.36   2 
  8 Vacho, Kalvin             09 Ladysmith              22.80      22.87   1 
  9 Sjostrom, Aaron           10 Hayward                           22.90   1 
 10 Gillingsrud, Bryce        11 Hayward                          x23.44   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan           11 Hayward                13.20      13.87   3   6   
  2 Bullard, Emma              9 Ladysmith              13.10      14.52   3   4   
  3 Srp, Megan                10 Ladysmith              13.10      14.54   3   3   
  4 Somerville, Paige         10 Hayward                13.30      14.81   3   2   
  5 Duffy, Claudia            10 Hayward                13.50      15.12   3   1   
  6 Jakusz, Jordan             9 Hayward                15.00     x15.27   2 
  7 Vocacek, Caroline         11 Bloomer                14.00      15.30   3 
  8 Behnke, mariah             9 Cumberland             14.50      15.86   2 
  9 Yermakkaliyeva, Leila     11 Ladysmith              16.20      16.79   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stetler, Quinn            12 Cumberland             11.33      11.67   3   6   
  2 Anderson, Nick            12 Hayward                11.70      12.31   3   4   
  3 Buske, Ryan               11 Bloomer                11.50      12.36   3   3   
  4 Hilger, Lucas             11 Bloomer                12.30      12.68   3   2   
  5 Jiang, Leonard            11 Ladysmith              12.40      12.72   3   1   
  6 Armstrong, Matt           12 Ladysmith              12.50      12.89   2 
  7 Vogel, Sebastian          10 Bloomer                12.80      13.12   2 
  8 Egge, Austin              12 Hayward                12.10      13.20   3 
  9 Nelson, Anthony           10 Ladysmith              12.40      13.31   2 
 10 Klatt, Ben                12 Bloomer                13.00     x13.80   2 
 11 Gawlik, Justin            10 Hayward                12.90      13.92   2 
 12 Ruan, Ryan                12 Ladysmith              12.80     x13.93   2 
 13 Johnson, Jeremiah         11 Hayward                12.40     x14.11   3 
 14 Hopkins, Bryce             9 Cumberland             12.90      14.35   2 
 15 Buchman, Ben               9 Hayward                          x14.50   1 
 16 Bergh, Isaac               9 Bloomer                13.50     x14.52   1 
 17 Goodrich, Devyn            9 Hayward                          x15.22   1 
 18 Master, Austin             9 Hayward                          x15.22   1 
 19 Friedel, Vince            09 Ladysmith              13.60     x15.38   1 
 20 Thorgerson, John           9 Bloomer                14.00     x15.98   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ostenso, Andrea           12 Ladysmith            5:26.00    5:32.26    6   
  2 Wilkie, Kalley            12 Hayward              5:50.00    5:57.96    4   
  3 Lanzer, Nicole            12 Bloomer              5:50.00    5:59.28    3   
  4 Heinz, Sarah               9 Bloomer              6:18.00    6:18.12    2   
  5 Nerlich, Saskia           12 Cumberland                      6:43.79    1   
  6 Wallin, Makaila           10 Ladysmith            7:11.00    6:59.13  
  7 Meinen, Taylor             9 Bloomer              6:55.00    7:18.07  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Couloundre, Martin        12 Hayward              5:01.10    5:01.05    6   
  2 Anderson, Jacob           10 Bloomer              5:30.00    5:18.32    4   
  3 Romanowski, Josh          12 Cumberland           5:08.00    5:27.49    3   
  4 Houston, Josh              9 Hayward              5:55.10    5:45.56    2   
  5 Adair, Dylan              10 Hayward              5:29.10    5:46.18    1   
  6 White, Hayden              9 Bloomer              6:00.00    6:07.24  
  7 Putney, Ben               10 Bloomer              6:30.00    6:14.04  
  8 Tinder, Ben               11 Ladysmith            5:58.90    6:15.24  
  9 Bullard, Nolan            12 Ladysmith            5:57.10    6:34.94  
 10 Broome, Dylan             10 Cumberland           6:00.00    6:37.63  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith  'A'                                    1:59.00    2:01.46    6   
     1) Srp, Megan 10                   2) Cody, Karleigh 11              
     3) Sutor, Paula 11                 4) Ducommun, Jessica 9            
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      1:55.67    2:01.57    4   
     1) Bubb, Carlee 10                 2) Turnbull, Cheyenne 11          
     3) Tingo, Mckenzie 11              4) Duffy, Claudia 10              
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                   2:07.00    2:20.85    2   
     1) Behling, Sara 9                 2) Callow, Cassie 11              
     3) Warwick, Dana 12                4) Romanowski, Jenna 9            
 -- Bloomer  'A'                                      2:15.00         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      1:39.90    1:42.57    6   
     1) Anderson, Nick 12               2) Luedke, Jake 11                
     3) Walters, Brook 11               4) Phillips, Jarred 12            
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:44.82    4   
     1) Sherwood, Joey 12               2) Sykes, Max 10                  
     3) Becker, A.J. 10                 4) Narges, Logan 11               
  3 Ladysmith  'A'                                    1:55.90    1:56.60    2   
     1) Bullard, Nolan 12               2) Solie, Colton 09               
     3) Friedel, Vince 09               4) Ruan, Ryan 12                  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ducommun, Jessica          9 Ladysmith            1:07.80    1:12.28    6   
  2 Buchholtz, Courtney        9 Bloomer                         1:14.78    4   
  3 Sabani, Liridona          10 Ladysmith            1:10.30    1:15.11    3   
  4 Stark, Katie               9 Hayward              1:08.00    1:16.41    2   
  5 Johanson, Frida           12 Cumberland           1:35.00    1:35.48    1   
  6 Crowe, Brianna            12 Cumberland           1:35.00    1:38.71  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buske, Ryan               11 Bloomer                54.00      54.93   2   6   
  2 Johnson, Michael          12 Cumberland             56.00      58.28   2   4   
  3 Zwiefelhofer, Cory        11 Bloomer                55.00      59.12   2   3   
  4 Vogel, Sebastian          10 Bloomer                58.00    1:00.00   2   2   
  5 Stoll, Tyler              10 Bloomer              1:05.00   x1:02.00   1 
  6 Thorgerson, Dan           11 Bloomer                58.00   x1:02.80   2 
  7 Goettl, Mitchell          10 Bloomer              1:00.00   x1:04.61   2 
  8 Thayer, Joseph            10 Hayward                59.10    1:04.93   2   1   
  9 Gillingsrud, Bryce        11 Hayward                         1:05.40   1 
 10 Zwiefelhofer, Alex        10 Bloomer              1:05.00   x1:10.23   1 
 11 Chen, Chris               11 Ladysmith            1:02.50    1:11.66   2 
 12 Houston, Josh              9 Hayward                         1:11.76   1 
 13 Barsness, Jarrett          9 Hayward                        x1:11.90   1 
 14 Messa, Ryan                9 Hayward                        x1:13.24   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                        57.00      58.24    6   
     1) Bubb, Carlee 10                 2) Tingo, Mckenzie 11             
     3) Turnbull, Cheyenne 11           4) Duffy, Claudia 10              
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                        57.50    1:00.50    4   
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                     57.00    1:01.89    2   
     1) Bangsberg, Lindsay 10           2) Mattson, Sheyanne 10           
     3) Romanowski, Jenna 9             4) Behnke, mariah 9               
  4 Bloomer  'B'                                      1:05.00   x1:03.88  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                        49.60      49.03    6   
     1) Egge, Austin 12                 2) Disera, Eddie 12               
     3) Anderson, Nick 12               4) Knapp, Austin 12               
  2 Ladysmith  'A'                                      47.40      50.39    4   
     1) Armstrong, Matt 12              2) Jiang, Leonard 11              
     3) Fransen, Jehiel 11              4) Nelson, Anthony 10             
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                     50.00      51.58    2   
     1) Sherwood, Joey 12               2) Becker, A.J. 10                
     3) Hopkins, Bryce 9                4) Narges, Logan 11               
  4 Bloomer  'A'                                        55.00      54.47  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keeble, Bailey            10 Ladysmith              56.60      56.26   2   6   
  2 Wilkie, Emily              9 Hayward                55.00    1:00.45   2   4   
  3 Olga, Galina              12 Ladysmith              59.10    1:02.00   1   3   
  4 Behling, Sara              9 Cumberland             57.00    1:04.52   1   2   
  5 Waite, Monica             11 Cumberland           1:00.00    1:05.19   1   1   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carley, Cody              12 Hayward                           48.66   1   6   
  2 Dutton, Tyler             10 Bloomer                49.00      50.74   2   4   
  3 Sykes, Max                10 Cumberland                        52.47   1   3   
  4 Nosbush, Layton           10 Cumberland             48.00      55.80   2   2   
  5 Vincent, Jon              11 Cumberland             50.00      56.36   2   1   
  6 Sjostrom, Aaron           10 Hayward                           57.08   1 
  7 Skaw, Abe                  9 Bloomer                52.00      57.70   2 
  8 Lichwa, Jack              10 Ladysmith              52.80      58.81   2 
  9 Gillingsrud, Bryce        11 Hayward                         1:01.43   1 
 10 Vacho, Kalvin             09 Ladysmith              58.90    1:01.75   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ostenso, Andrea           12 Ladysmith            2:31.00    2:38.23    6   
  2 Lanzer, Nicole            12 Bloomer              2:35.00    2:42.85    4   
  3 Long, Mikaela             12 Ladysmith            2:55.00    3:12.08    3   
  4 Wallin, Makaila           10 Ladysmith            3:05.00    3:31.38    2   
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zwiefelhofer, Cory        11 Bloomer              2:10.00    2:16.50    6   
  2 Larson, Alex              12 Hayward              2:11.10    2:18.62    4   
  3 Kreyer, Matt               9 Hayward              2:24.40    2:25.08    3   
  4 Stoll, Tyler              10 Bloomer              2:25.00    2:41.18    2   
  5 Tinder, Ben               11 Ladysmith            2:44.80    2:45.51    1   
  6 Hopkins, Bryce             9 Cumberland           2:35.00    2:50.73  
  7 White, Hayden              9 Bloomer              2:30.00    2:53.74  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bullard, Emma              9 Ladysmith              28.70      30.66   3   6   
  2 Srp, Megan                10 Ladysmith              28.70      30.89   3   4   
  3 Carlson, Madi              9 Hayward                30.00      31.01   3   3   
  4 Pecha, Kali               10 Bloomer                29.50      31.05   3   2   
  5 Vocacek, Caroline         11 Bloomer                30.50      31.29   3   1   
  6 Bubb, Carlee              10 Hayward                29.00      31.93   3 
  7 Jakusz, Jordan             9 Hayward                33.00      32.19   2 
  8 Tingo, Mckenzie           11 Hayward                29.00     x32.28   3 
  9 Buchholtz, Courtney        9 Bloomer                30.20      32.30   3 
 10 Sutor, Paula              11 Ladysmith              30.80      32.52   2 
 11 Wilson, Catalyna           9 Hayward                33.00     x35.55   2 
 12 Lobermeier, Kayla         11 Ladysmith              34.10     x36.96   1 
 13 Yermakkaliyeva, Leila     11 Ladysmith              34.20     x37.24   1 
 14 Johanson, Frida           12 Cumberland             36.00      41.53   1 
 15 Crowe, Brianna            12 Cumberland             34.00      41.80   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stetler, Quinn            12 Cumberland             22.50      23.33   3   6   
  2 Buske, Ryan               11 Bloomer                24.00      24.39   3   4   
  3 Faschingbauer, Chase      11 Bloomer                25.00      25.66   3   3   
  4 Becker, A.J.              10 Cumberland             25.00      25.89   3   2   
  5 Hilger, Lucas             11 Bloomer                25.50      26.08   3   1   
  6 Thorgerson, Dan           11 Bloomer                25.50     x27.54   3 
  7 Nelson, Anthony           10 Ladysmith              25.20      27.54   3 
  8 Bergh, Isaac               9 Bloomer                29.00     x27.68   2 
  9 Salm, John                 9 Bloomer                28.00     x27.69   2 
 10 Ruan, Ryan                12 Ladysmith              26.50      28.32   2 
 11 Gawlik, Justin            10 Hayward                           28.80   1 
 12 Thayer, Joseph            10 Hayward                           29.71   1 
 13 Klatt, Ben                12 Bloomer                28.00     x29.82   2 
 14 Buchman, Ben               9 Hayward                           29.93   1 
 15 Goodrich, Devyn            9 Hayward                          x30.35   1 
 16 Thorgerson, John           9 Bloomer                31.00     x30.93   2 
 17 Barsness, Jarrett          9 Hayward                          x37.92   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruxvoort, Cora           10 Bloomer             13:30.00   13:07.06    6   
  2 Luckman, Jessica          12 Ladysmith           14:30.00   15:00.53    4   
  3 Rodriguez, Natasha        11 Cumberland          15:30.00   16:06.33    3   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Romanowski, Josh          12 Cumberland                     12:08.54    6   
  2 Delgrosso, Marco          12 Cumberland          11:45.00   12:34.60    4   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith  'A'                                    4:54.00    4:55.71    6   
     1) Ducommun, Jessica 9             2) Ostenso, Andrea 12             
     3) Keeble, Bailey 10               4) Sutor, Paula 11                
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                      4:45.00    4:57.55    4   
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                   5:00.00    5:51.43    2   
     1) Callow, Cassie 11               2) Warwick, Dana 12               
     3) Romanowski, Jenna 9             4) Larson, Annie 9                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      3:48.10    3:58.79    6   
     1) Anderson, Nick 12               2) Larson, Alex 12                
     3) Phillips, Jarred 12             4) Luedke, Jake 11                
  2 Ladysmith  'A'                                    4:05.10    4:11.00    4   
     1) Fransen, Jehiel 11              2) Armstrong, Matt 12             
     3) Bullard, Nolan 12               4) Jiang, Leonard 11              
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:47.51    2   
     1) Nosbush, Layton 10              2) Hopkins, Bryce 9               
     3) Vincent, Jon 11                 4) Johnson, Michael 12            
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruff, Kayla               12 Bloomer              5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  2 Somerville, Paige         10 Hayward              5-01.00    4-08.00    4   
  3 Harms, Sedie              10 Bloomer              4-02.00    4-02.00    3   
  4 Bischel, Hannah            9 Bloomer              4-02.00   J4-02.00    2   
  5 Vicich, Veronica          10 Cumberland           4-04.00   J4-02.00    1   
  6 Pecha, Kali               10 Bloomer              4-02.00   x4-00.00  
  6 Sutor, Paula              11 Ladysmith            4-04.00    4-00.00  
 -- Bajak, Nikki              10 Cumberland                           NH  
 -- Mattson, Sheyanne         10 Cumberland           4-08.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sykes, Max                10 Cumberland           5-06.00    5-04.00    6   
  2 Faschingbauer, Chase      11 Bloomer              5-02.00    5-02.00    3.50
  2 Johnson, Michael          12 Cumberland           5-04.00    5-02.00    3.50
  4 Weltzin, Micah            10 Cumberland           5-00.00    4-10.00    1.50
  4 Vogel, Sebastian          10 Bloomer              5-00.00    4-10.00    1.50
  6 Armstrong, Matt           12 Ladysmith            5-02.00   J4-10.00  
 -- Lichwa, Jack              10 Ladysmith            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Skaw, Abe                  9 Bloomer              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Carley, Cody              12 Hayward                              NH  
 -- Goettl, Mitchell          10 Bloomer              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Chen, Chris               11 Ladysmith            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Houston, Josh              9 Hayward                              NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Srp, Megan                10 Ladysmith           14-07.00   14-02.00    6   
  2 Duffy, Claudia            10 Hayward             15-00.00  J14-02.00    4   
  3 Jahnke, Hannah            10 Hayward             15-00.00   13-04.00    3   
  4 Cody, Karleigh            11 Ladysmith           14-06.00   13-00.00    2   
  5 Bangsberg, Lindsay        10 Cumberland          13-01.50   12-09.25    1   
  6 Buchholtz, Courtney        9 Bloomer             13-00.00   12-06.00  
  7 Jarr, Jordyn              11 Bloomer             12-06.00   12-05.50  
  8 Metzger, Taylor           11 Bloomer             11-06.00   11-06.00  
  9 Luckman, Jessica          12 Ladysmith           11-06.00   10-02.00  
 10 Ducommun, Jessica          9 Ladysmith           12-00.00  x10-01.25  
 11 Yermakkaliyeva, Leila     11 Ladysmith           12-00.00  x10-00.50  
 12 Lobermeier, Kayla         11 Ladysmith           11-06.00   x9-11.25  
 13 Olga, Galina              12 Ladysmith           11-06.00   x9-05.75  
 14 Paschke, Rachel            9 Bloomer             10-00.00   x9-00.50  
 -- Johnson, Morgan           11 Hayward             17-07.00         ND  
 -- Larson, Annie              9 Cumberland          12-08.00         ND  
 -- Rix-Nieman, Karli         12 Cumberland          13-06.00         ND  
 -- Mattson, Sheyanne         10 Cumberland          13-00.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Faschingbauer, Chase      11 Bloomer             19-00.00   18-00.00    6   
  2 Walters, Brook            11 Hayward                        16-05.50    4   
  3 Narges, Logan             11 Cumberland          16-08.00   16-03.25    3   
  4 Jiang, Leonard            11 Ladysmith           17-03.00   16-03.00    2   
  5 Kreyer, Matt               9 Hayward                        15-02.00    1   
  6 Johnson, Michael          12 Cumberland                     14-11.50  
  7 Becker, A.J.              10 Cumberland          17-00.00   14-05.25  
  8 Ruan, Ryan                12 Ladysmith           17-05.00   14-05.00  
  9 Fransen, Jehiel           11 Ladysmith           15-05.00   13-11.00  
 10 Solie, Colton             09 Ladysmith           13-06.00  x13-01.50  
 11 Zwiefelhofer, Alex        10 Bloomer             16-00.00   12-08.00  
 12 Bullard, Nolan            12 Ladysmith           14-07.00  x12-07.50  
 13 Madry, Brett              10 Hayward                        11-05.50  
 14 Vacho, Kalvin             09 Ladysmith           13-07.00  x11-05.00  
 15 Chen, Chris               11 Ladysmith           13-10.00  x11-03.25  
 16 Ratcliff, Ryan             9 Bloomer             12-00.00   10-05.00  
 17 Goodrich, Devyn            9 Hayward                        x8-07.00  
 -- Gawlik, Justin            10 Hayward                              ND  
 -- Master, Austin             9 Hayward                              ND  
 -- Thorgerson, Dan           11 Bloomer             16-00.00         ND  
 -- Knapp, Austin             12 Hayward                              ND  
 -- Gobler, Jared             11 Hayward                              ND  
 -- Stetler, Blaine           10 Cumberland          18-00.00         ND  
 -- McCoy, Sean                9 Hayward                              ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cody, Karleigh            11 Ladysmith           31-05.00   29-07.00    6   
  2 Bangsberg, Lindsay        10 Cumberland          26-01.00   28-09.50    4   
  3 Simmerman, Emily           9 Bloomer             25-00.00   26-05.50    3   
  4 Harms, Sedie              10 Bloomer             24-00.00   24-03.50    2   
  5 Wallin, Makaila           10 Ladysmith           27-11.00   24-00.50    1   
 -- Romanowski, Jenna          9 Cumberland          27-00.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 linton, Nathan            12 Cumberland          36-00.00   34-03.00    6   
  2 Vincent, Jon              11 Cumberland          33-06.00   32-01.00    4   
  3 Faschingbauer, Chase      11 Bloomer             36-00.00   31-05.00    3   
  4 Nosbush, Layton           10 Cumberland          33-03.00   30-08.00    2   
  5 Goettl, Mitchell          10 Bloomer             34-00.00   29-10.00    1   
  6 Lichwa, Jack              10 Ladysmith           31-05.00   29-00.25  
  7 Friedel, Vince            09 Ladysmith           31-09.75   28-06.00  
  8 Skaw, Abe                  9 Bloomer             32-00.00   27-02.00  
 -- Luedke, Jake              11 Hayward             38-11.00         ND  
 -- Stetler, Blaine           10 Cumberland          36-04.00         ND  
 -- Solie, Colton             09 Ladysmith           32-10.00         ND  
 -- Chen, Chris               11 Ladysmith           30-10.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roehl, Darby               9 Hayward               100-05     109-11    6   
  2 Taylor, Katie              9 Hayward                90-06      97-03    4   
  3 Rogge, Ciera              12 Bloomer                80-00      83-01    3   
  4 Disera, Claire            10 Hayward                80-01      77-01    2   
  5 Swartz, Lucy              11 Bloomer                78-00      74-07    1   
  6 Bowen, Kayla              10 Hayward                63-05     x65-01  
  7 Ye Sun, Hong               9 Ladysmith              60-00      60-05  
  8 Long, Mikaela             12 Ladysmith              53-00      58-11  
  9 Barthel, Reanna            9 Hayward                60-01     x55-02  
 10 Peterson, Emily           12 Bloomer                60-00      54-01  
 11 Kral, Anna                12 Hayward                70-01     x50-11  
 12 Meinen, Taylor             9 Bloomer                63-00     x50-06  
 13 Stark, Katie               9 Hayward                65-07     x47-04  
 14 Sabani, Liridona          10 Ladysmith              50-00      35-06  
 -- Hraban, Kristen           12 Ladysmith              50-00         ND  
 -- Turnbull, Cheyenne        11 Hayward                75-03         ND  
 -- Peichel, Kaitlyn          12 Cumberland          77-03.50         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kroning, Adam             11 Hayward               111-11     113-05    6   
  2 Disera, Eddie             12 Hayward               112-11     110-06    4   
  3 Salm, Matt                11 Bloomer               120-00     108-08    3   
  4 Johnson, Dan              11 Cumberland            101-07     107-03    2   
  5 Egge, Austin              12 Hayward                          104-11    1   
  6 Stone, Ben                10 Cumberland            124-08     102-10  
  7 Bruxvoort, Brandt         12 Bloomer               110-00     101-06  
  8 Carley, Cody              12 Hayward               111-11     x90-04  
  9 Johnson, Jeremiah         11 Hayward                96-11     x87-08  
 10 Ratcliff, Ryan             9 Bloomer                80-00      81-08  
 11 Erb, Coner                12 Cumberland             90-00      79-04  
 12 Horton, Hunter            10 Bloomer                70-00     x74-00  
 13 Solie, Colton             09 Ladysmith              80-02      73-11  
 14 Master, Austin             9 Hayward                77-11     x70-06  
 15 Savina, Beau              12 Cumberland                       x67-01  
 16 Kleingartner, Jackson     10 Bloomer                70-00     x67-00  
 17 Salm, John                 9 Bloomer                80-00     x65-11  
 18 Ault, Jack                 9 Cumberland                       x62-02  
 19 Thorgerson, John           9 Bloomer                60-00     x59-04  
 20 Friedel, Vince            09 Ladysmith              55-01      58-05  
 21 Vacho, Kalvin             09 Ladysmith              60-00      46-09  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Katie              9 Hayward             38-10.00   37-02.00    6   
  2 Roehl, Darby               9 Hayward             33-04.00   31-09.00    4   
  3 Rogge, Ciera              12 Bloomer             32-00.00   30-04.00    3   
  4 Turnbull, Cheyenne        11 Hayward             31-00.00   27-09.50    2   
  5 Disera, Claire            10 Hayward             30-10.00  x27-02.00  
  6 Peterson, Emily           12 Bloomer             25-00.00   26-05.50    1   
  7 Kral, Anna                12 Hayward             27-00.00  x26-01.50  
  8 Bowen, Kayla              10 Hayward             24-09.00  x24-02.50  
  9 Long, Mikaela             12 Ladysmith           23-11.00   23-10.00  
 10 Barthel, Reanna            9 Hayward             23-05.00  x21-05.00  
 11 Swartz, Lucy              11 Bloomer             23-00.00   20-08.50  
 12 Sabani, Liridona          10 Ladysmith           21-03.00   19-01.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erb, Coner                12 Cumberland          39-02.00   40-09.00    6   
  2 Salm, Matt                11 Bloomer             40-00.00   39-08.50    4   
  3 Egge, Austin              12 Hayward             39-11.00   39-05.50    3   
  4 Disera, Eddie             12 Hayward             39-11.00   38-03.00    2   
  5 Grant, Tanner             12 Cumberland          37-00.00   37-04.50    0.50
  5 Stone, Ben                10 Cumberland          39-00.00   37-04.50    0.50
  7 Fransen, Jehiel           11 Ladysmith           39-02.00   37-02.00  
  8 Hinrichs, Brandon         12 Hayward             38-11.00   36-09.00  
  9 Johnson, Dan              11 Cumberland          35-03.00  x35-01.00  
 10 Kroning, Adam             11 Hayward             40-00.00  x34-00.00  
 11 Salm, John                 9 Bloomer             32-00.00   30-08.50  
 12 Ratcliff, Ryan             9 Bloomer             30-00.00   28-06.00  
 13 Horton, Hunter            10 Bloomer             30-00.00  x28-03.50  
 14 Ault, Jack                 9 Cumberland                    x26-02.00  
 15 Savina, Beau              12 Cumberland                    x25-09.00  
 16 Nelson, Anthony           10 Ladysmith           29-02.00   21-02.00  
 17 Kleingartner, Jackson     10 Bloomer             30-00.00  x19-00.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ladysmith                   85        2) Hayward                    76   
    3) Bloomer                     66        4) Cumberland                 25   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cumberland                  85        2) Hayward                    81   
    3) Bloomer                     68        4) Ladysmith                  14