Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2013 07:36 PM
             Heart of the North Conference Track Meet - 5/13/2013              
                              Hayward High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                10:20.00   10:19.11   10   
     1) Amber, Olivia 12                2) Gurske, Beth 12                
     3) Nelson, Emma 9                  4) Snow, Angela 12                
  2 Hayward  'A'                                     10:18.00   10:26.78    8   
     1) Tremblay, Chelsea 12            2) Wilkie, Kalley 12              
     3) Barthel, Becca 12               4) Lee, Erica 12                  
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                     10:55.00   11:05.74    6   
     1) Anderson, Elisabeth 11          2) Hilger, Caitlin 11             
     3) Zeman, Paige 11                 4) Heinz, Sarah 9                 
  4 Ladysmith  'A'                                   11:32.58   11:53.27    5   
     1) Wallin, Makaila 10              2) Galina, Olga 12                
     3) Ostenso, Andrea 12              4) Luckman, Jessica 12            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      9:07.10    8:57.98   10   
     1) Larson, Alex 12                 2) Luedke, Jake 11                
     3) Kreyer, Matt 9                  4) Couloundre, Martin 12          
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          8:55.00    9:07.28    8   
     1) Snyder, Jeshaiah 9              2) Anderson, Chris 11             
     3) Mulderink, Roger 11             4) Riewestahl, Chase 11           
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                 9:30.00    9:07.39    6   
     1) Little, Brett 11                2) Mack, Leo 9                    
     3) Markon, Nathan 12               4) Sznaider, Travis 12            
  4 Bloomer  'A'                                      9:45.00    9:45.79    5   
     1) Anderson, Jacob 10              2) White, Hayden 9                
     3) Stoll, Tyler 10                 4) Goettl, Mitchell 10            
  5 Spooner  'A'                                     10:30.00    9:51.49    4   
     1) Anderson, Kealan 11             2) Emerson, Andrew 10             
     3) Macdonell, Alex 10              4) Seckora, Connor 9              
  6 Cumberland  'A'                                  10:20.00   10:05.75    3   
     1) Delgrosso, Marco 12             2) Romanowski, Josh 12            
     3) Weltzin, Micah 10               4) linton, Nathan 12              
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 kuehndorf, afton          11 Barron                 13.63      13.65q  2 
  2 Somerville, Paige         10 Hayward                13.37      13.69q  1 
  3 Holly, Logan              12 Northwestern           13.70      13.97q  2 
  4 Srp, Megan                10 Ladysmith              13.15      14.03q  1 
  5 Bullard, Emma              9 Ladysmith              13.15      14.14q  2 
  6 Duffy, Claudia            10 Hayward                13.90      14.23q  1 
  7 Williams, Leah            11 Chetek-Weyer           14.31      14.35q  2 
  8 Bubb, Carlee              10 Hayward                14.24      14.44q  2 
  9 mau, kari                  9 Barron                 14.08      14.58   1 
 10 Black, Emily               9 Chetek-Weyer           14.75      14.62   1 
 11 Behnke, mariah             9 Cumberland             14.50      14.84   1 
 12 Ford, Hannah               9 Spooner                15.50      15.22   2 
 13 VanderHeyden, Megan        9 Spooner                15.90      15.36   1 
 14 johannpeter, elina        12 Barron                 15.00      15.65   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stetler, Quinn            12 Cumberland             11.33      11.53q  3 
  2 Monnier, Travis            9 Chetek-Weyer           11.73      11.83q  1 
  2 sinclair, caleb           12 Barron                 11.66      11.83q  1 
  4 Buske, Ryan               11 Bloomer                11.50      12.25q  2 
  5 Hilger, Lucas             11 Bloomer                12.30      12.29q  1 
  6 Chamberlain, Jonny        10 Chetek-Weyer           12.24      12.31q  2 
  7 mosentine, ryan           11 Barron                 12.39      12.38q  1 
  8 Jiang, Leonard            11 Ladysmith              12.40      12.50q  2 
  9 Egge, Austin              12 Hayward                12.20      12.65   3 
 10 wallemate, finn           11 Barron                 13.00      12.68   1 
 11 Gormong, Ethan            12 Spooner                12.50      12.72   2 
 12 Nelson, Anthony           10 Ladysmith              12.60      12.73   1 
 13 Anderson, Nick            12 Hayward                11.90      13.15   2 
 14 Gawlik, Justin            10 Hayward                13.10      13.67   2 
 15 Solie, Colton             09 Ladysmith              13.90      14.25   3 
 16 Meaux, Sam                 9 Spooner                12.50      14.66   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tess              12 Northwestern           16.20      16.49q  2 
  2 Bangsberg, Lindsay        10 Cumberland             17.00      17.15q  1 
  3 Ruff, Kayla               12 Bloomer                17.00      17.37q  1 
  4 Jahnke, Hannah            10 Hayward                17.89      18.20q  2 
  5 Tripp, Kelsie             12 Spooner                17.17      18.50q  2 
  6 Behling, Sara              9 Cumberland             18.80      19.75q  1 
  7 Metzger, Taylor           11 Bloomer                19.30      20.05q  2 
  8 McClure, Taya              9 Northwestern           19.80      20.65q  2 
  9 Galina, Olga              12 Ladysmith              21.15      20.86   2 
 10 Fankhauser, Ashley        10 Chetek-Weyer           20.99      21.00   1 
 11 Waite, Monica             11 Cumberland             20.00      21.05   1 
 12 Cameron, Mikayla          10 Ladysmith              21.91      21.16   2 
 13 Fosberg, Amanda           10 Spooner                18.20      21.69   1 
 14 Lobermeier, Kayla         11 Ladysmith              23.26      23.88   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Olson, Walker             11 Chetek-Weyer           18.64      17.58q  1 
  2 Braatz, Mike              11 Hayward                17.90      17.82q  1 
  3 Place, Michael            12 Spooner                17.89      18.09q  1 
  4 Salm, Matt                11 Bloomer                18.00      18.73q  2 
  5 Carley, Cody              12 Hayward                18.80      18.99q  2 
  6 Buchman, Derek             9 Chetek-Weyer           19.50      19.18q  1 
  7 Harings, Hans              9 Chetek-Weyer           19.10      19.30q  1 
  8 Rautio, David             10 Northwestern           17.10      19.56q  2 
  9 Nosbush, Layton           10 Cumberland             18.09      19.73   2 
 10 Dutton, Tyler             10 Bloomer                19.00      19.76   2 
 11 Miller, Devan              9 Spooner                19.71      20.01   2 
 12 Sjostrom, Aaron           10 Hayward                20.10      20.87   2 
 13 Waters, Cody               9 Northwestern           21.00      20.95   1 
 14 Lichwa, Jack              10 Ladysmith              20.20      21.64   1 
 15 Vacho, Kalvin             09 Ladysmith              22.80      23.50   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan           11 Hayward                26.97      27.53q  3 
  2 Grubbs, Alex               9 Spooner                28.85      27.85q  3 
  3 Somerville, Paige         10 Hayward                27.95      28.12q  1 
  4 kuehndorf, afton          11 Barron                 28.40      28.15q  1 
  5 Nelson, Tess              12 Northwestern           27.40      29.02q  2 
  6 Srp, Megan                10 Ladysmith              28.74      29.35q  2 
  7 Carlson, Madi              9 Hayward                29.30      29.71q  2 
  8 Ducommun, Jessica          9 Ladysmith              28.78      30.04q  3 
  9 Romanowski, Jenna          9 Cumberland             33.00      30.15   3 
 10 Rix-Nieman, Karli         12 Cumberland             31.00      30.81   2 
 11 Heino, Katelyn            10 Spooner                30.24      30.84   1 
 12 Kalin, Anna                9 Northwestern           30.00      30.85   1 
 13 Dittbrender, Brandee      11 Northwestern           32.00      32.92   3 
 14 Mitchell, Madison          9 Spooner                33.77      33.20   1 
 15 Ziarnik, Katelyn          10 Chetek-Weyer           33.47      33.91   2 
 16 Reichert, Megan           11 Chetek-Weyer           38.20      33.99   3 
 17 Yermakkaliyeva, Leila     11 Ladysmith              34.20      34.06   1 
 18 nedland, brittany         12 Barron                 42.00      42.77   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stetler, Quinn            12 Cumberland             22.50      23.87q  2 
  2 Monnier, Travis            9 Chetek-Weyer           25.09      24.46q  1 
  3 Faschingbauer, Chase      11 Bloomer                25.00      24.82q  2 
  4 Hilger, Lucas             11 Bloomer                25.00      25.15q  2 
  5 Buske, Ryan               11 Bloomer                24.00      25.16q  1 
  6 Becker, A.J.              10 Cumberland             25.00      25.49q  1 
  7 Johnson, Michael          12 Cumberland             25.00      25.56q  2 
  8 borgen, elliott           12 Barron                 25.00      25.58q  1 
  9 frandsen, isaiah          12 Barron                 24.00      25.78   1 
 10 Nelson, Anthony           10 Ladysmith              25.80      26.16   1 
 11 Corey, Austin             11 Northwestern           26.20      27.25   2 
 12 hill, chris               11 Barron                 27.00      28.17   1 
 13 Ben-Moussa, Ahmed         12 Northwestern           28.00      28.99   1 
 14 Knapp, Austin             12 Hayward                25.90      29.19   2 
 15 Vacho, Kalvin             09 Ladysmith              28.90      31.38   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Tess              12 Northwestern           16.49      16.37   10   
  2 Ruff, Kayla               12 Bloomer                17.37      16.97    8   
  3 Bangsberg, Lindsay        10 Cumberland             17.15      17.18    6   
  4 Tripp, Kelsie             12 Spooner                18.50      17.88    5   
  5 Jahnke, Hannah            10 Hayward                18.20      18.03    4   
  6 Behling, Sara              9 Cumberland             19.75      19.39    3   
  7 Metzger, Taylor           11 Bloomer                20.05      19.54    2   
  8 McClure, Taya              9 Northwestern           20.65      20.59    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Walker             11 Chetek-Weyer           17.58      17.42   10   
  2 Place, Michael            12 Spooner                18.09      17.65    8   
  3 Braatz, Mike              11 Hayward                17.82      17.82    6   
  4 Carley, Cody              12 Hayward                18.99      18.08    5   
  5 Salm, Matt                11 Bloomer                18.73      18.68    4   
  6 Buchman, Derek             9 Chetek-Weyer           19.18      19.19    3   
  7 Rautio, David             10 Northwestern           19.56      19.23    2   
  8 Harings, Hans              9 Chetek-Weyer           19.30      19.52    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Somerville, Paige         10 Hayward                13.69      13.57   10   
  2 kuehndorf, afton          11 Barron                 13.65      13.60    8   
  3 Holly, Logan              12 Northwestern           13.97      13.86    6   
  4 Srp, Megan                10 Ladysmith              14.03      13.89    5   
  5 Duffy, Claudia            10 Hayward                14.23      14.40    4   
  6 Bubb, Carlee              10 Hayward                14.44      14.41    3   
  7 Williams, Leah            11 Chetek-Weyer           14.35      14.60    2   
  8 Bullard, Emma              9 Ladysmith              14.14      14.70    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stetler, Quinn            12 Cumberland             11.53      11.36   10   
  2 Monnier, Travis            9 Chetek-Weyer           11.83      11.67    8   
  3 sinclair, caleb           12 Barron                 11.83      11.73    6   
  4 Buske, Ryan               11 Bloomer                12.25      12.04    5   
  5 Hilger, Lucas             11 Bloomer                12.29      12.06    4   
  6 Chamberlain, Jonny        10 Chetek-Weyer           12.31      12.21    3   
  7 mosentine, ryan           11 Barron                 12.38      12.37    2   
  8 Jiang, Leonard            11 Ladysmith              12.50      12.41    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ostenso, Andrea           12 Ladysmith            5:26.35    5:13.94   10   
  2 Johnson, Jordan           12 Northwestern         5:20.00    5:19.89    8   
  3 Tremblay, Chelsea         12 Hayward              5:41.00    5:45.29    6   
  4 Bruxvoort, Cora           10 Bloomer              5:40.00    5:47.71    5   
  5 Snow, Angela              12 Northwestern         5:41.00    5:49.20    4   
  6 Lanzer, Nicole            12 Bloomer              5:50.00    5:55.42    3   
  7 Heinz, Sarah               9 Bloomer              6:18.00    6:12.42    2   
  8 Zeman, Heather            11 Chetek-Weyer         6:19.20    6:19.51    1   
  9 Luckman, Jessica          12 Ladysmith            6:45.60    6:22.23  
 10 Nerlich, Saskia           12 Cumberland           7:00.00    6:27.63  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pederson, Daniel           9 Spooner              4:49.00    4:44.53   10   
  2 Books, Brandon            10 Chetek-Weyer         4:52.30    4:48.38    8   
  3 Zwiefelhofer, Cory        11 Bloomer              5:05.00    4:55.53    6   
  4 Lombard, Mason            11 Northwestern         4:45.00    4:56.64    5   
  5 Heinze, Clint             11 Bloomer              5:00.00    4:57.28    4   
  6 Anderson, Chris           11 Chetek-Weyer         5:12.60    4:57.36    3   
  7 mofle, jonah              10 Barron               4:59.00    5:05.10    2   
  8 Riewestahl, Chase         11 Chetek-Weyer         5:12.30    5:14.18    1   
  9 Madry, Brett              10 Hayward              5:27.70    5:24.89  
 10 Adair, Dylan              10 Hayward              5:29.10    5:29.56  
 11 Romanowski, Josh          12 Cumberland           5:08.00    5:30.39  
 12 Ostrander, Aaron          10 Hayward              5:26.60    5:40.88  
 13 Bullard, Nolan            12 Ladysmith            5:51.40    5:58.47  
 14 Fransen, Jehiel           11 Ladysmith            5:32.40    6:04.50  
 15 Tinder, Ben               11 Ladysmith            5:48.40    6:04.97  
 16 Broome, Dylan             10 Cumberland           6:00.00    6:25.73  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith  'A'                                    2:55.40    1:58.45   10   
     1) Sutor, Paula 11                 2) Srp, Megan 10                  
     3) Ducommun, Jessica 9             4) Keeble, Bailey 10              
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      1:57.38    1:59.82    8   
     1) Bubb, Carlee 10                 2) Tingo, Mckenzie 11             
     3) Turnbull, Cheyenne 11           4) Duffy, Claudia 10              
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                      2:00.00    2:01.31    6   
     1) Jarr, Jordyn 11                 2) Vocacek, Caroline 11           
     3) Simmerman, Emily 9              4) Buchholtz, Courtney 9          
  4 Spooner  'A'                                      2:00.94    2:01.57    5   
     1) Grimm, Angel 9                  2) Heino, Katelyn 10              
     3) Schmock, Larissa 10             4) VanderHeyden, Megan 9          
  5 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          2:01.45    2:05.41    4   
     1) Black, Emily 9                  2) Blomberg, Ann 9                
     3) Blomberg, Jane 11               4) Williams, Leah 11              
  6 Cumberland  'A'                                   2:07.00    2:07.31    3   
     1) Behling, Sara 9                 2) Callow, Cassie 11              
     3) Warwick, Dana 12                4) Romanowski, Jenna 9            
 -- Northwestern  'A'                                 2:00.00         DQ  
     1) Dittbrender, Brandee 11         2) Frick, Alyssa 9                
     3) McClure, Taya 9                 4) Moen, Katie 9                  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:39.00    1:37.77   10   
     1) Corey, Austin 11                2) Graskey, Mitch 11              
     3) Guenard, Trevor 10              4) Magerl, Duncan 12              
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          1:39.70    1:40.82    8   
     1) Monnier, Travis 9               2) Chamberlain, Jonny 10          
     3) Sieja, Marc 12                  4) Blatz, Tommy 11                
  3 Spooner  'A'                                      1:39.64    1:40.85    6   
     1) Gormong, Ethan 12               2) Holland, Casey 11              
     3) Naylor, Dustin 11               4) Richardson, Keith 11           
  4 Hayward  'A'                                      1:41.10    1:40.98    5   
     1) Anderson, Nick 12               2) Luedke, Jake 11                
     3) Walters, Brook 11               4) Phillips, Jarred 12            
  5 Barron  'A'                                       1:45.00    1:42.57    4   
     1) ekenstadt, adam 11              2) hazelwood, warren 10           
     3) hill, chris 11                  4) plunkett, foster 9             
  6 Bloomer  'A'                                      1:45.00    1:42.81    3   
     1) Hilger, Lucas 11                2) Thorgerson, Dan 11             
     3) Klatt, Ben 12                   4) Vogel, Sebastian 10            
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:43.73    2   
     1) Sherwood, Joey 12               2) Sykes, Max 10                  
     3) Becker, A.J. 10                 4) Narges, Logan 11               
  8 Ladysmith  'A'                                    1:52.20    1:57.55    1   
     1) Bullard, Nolan 12               2) Friedel, Vince 09              
     3) Lichwa, Jack 10                 4) Solie, Colton 09               
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan           11 Hayward              1:01.37    1:01.77   2  10   
  2 Ruhman, Michaela          10 Northwestern         1:03.30    1:02.53   2   8   
  3 Grubbs, Alex               9 Spooner              1:04.00    1:02.62   2   6   
  4 Rix-Nieman, Karli         12 Cumberland           1:06.00    1:06.05   2   5   
  5 Pecha, Kali               10 Bloomer              1:05.00    1:06.81   2   4   
  6 Fielding, Caitlin         11 Spooner              1:06.00    1:07.90   2   3   
  7 kraft, amber              11 Barron               1:08.00    1:08.23   1   2   
  8 Zeman, Paige              11 Bloomer              1:07.00    1:08.35   2   1   
  9 Kalin, Anna                9 Northwestern         1:08.00    1:10.05   1 
 10 Stark, Katie               9 Hayward              1:08.00    1:11.09   2 
 11 Lampert, Mikhaila         11 Spooner              1:12.00    1:11.59   1 
 12 Hecker, Glory              9 Hayward              1:10.00    1:11.82   1 
 13 Sabani, Liridona          10 Ladysmith            1:10.10    1:13.28   1 
 14 Larson, Dacota            10 Chetek-Weyer         1:19.66    1:18.32   1 
 15 Johanson, Frida           12 Cumberland           1:35.00    1:31.52   1 
 16 Crowe, Brianna            12 Cumberland                      1:33.97   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buske, Ryan               11 Bloomer                53.00      52.56   2  10   
  2 Shelafoe, Carter          11 Northwestern           53.30      54.58   2   8   
  3 Miller, Drew              11 Spooner                54.00      54.79   2   6   
  4 Nelson, Jonathon          11 Northwestern           56.00      56.32   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Michael          12 Cumberland             56.00      57.95   2   4   
  6 Mulderink, Roger          11 Chetek-Weyer           57.20      58.20   2   3   
  7 Thorgerson, Dan           11 Bloomer                57.00    1:00.70   2   2   
  8 Gillingsrud, Bryce        11 Hayward              1:01.10    1:01.95   1   1   
  9 Miller, Aaron              9 Chetek-Weyer         1:01.08    1:02.20   2 
 10 Barsness, Jarrett          9 Hayward              1:05.10    1:07.26   1 
 11 hill, chris               11 Barron               1:06.00    1:07.41   1 
 12 Fechtelkotter, David      11 Northwestern         1:08.00    1:08.43   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                         56.00      54.80   10   
     1) balts, cassie 11                2) clemens, sydney 10             
     3) johannpeter, elina 12           4) kraft, amber 11                
  2 Hayward  'A'                                        56.69      56.08    8   
     1) Bubb, Carlee 10                 2) Tingo, Mckenzie 11             
     3) Turnbull, Cheyenne 11           4) Duffy, Claudia 10              
  3 Spooner  'A'                                        56.00      56.19    6   
     1) Grimm, Angel 9                  2) Tripp, Kelsie 12               
     3) Schmock, Larissa 10             4) Heino, Katelyn 10              
  4 Ladysmith  'A'                                      56.31      56.23    5   
     1) Lobermeier, Kayla 11            2) Sabani, Liridona 10            
     3) Ducommun, Jessica 9             4) Bullard, Emma 9                
  5 Northwestern  'A'                                   55.00      56.36    4   
     1) Dittbrender, Brandee 11         2) Frick, Alyssa 9                
     3) Holly, Logan 12                 4) McCauley, Brooke 12            
  6 Bloomer  'A'                                        56.00      58.16    3   
     1) Buchholtz, Courtney 9           2) Metzger, Taylor 11             
     3) Rogge, Ciera 12                 4) Thompson, Jayla 11             
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                     57.00      59.21    2   
     1) Bangsberg, Lindsay 10           2) Mattson, Sheyanne 10           
     3) Vicich, Veronica 10             4) Behnke, mariah 9               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                         46.00      46.84   10   
     1) borgen, elliott 12              2) hargis, weston 11              
     3) mosentine, ryan 11              4) sinclair, caleb 12             
  2 Hayward  'A'                                        46.90      47.43    8   
     1) Disera, Eddie 12                2) Egge, Austin 12                
     3) Knapp, Austin 12                4) Phillips, Jarred 12            
  3 Spooner  'A'                                        47.00      48.06    6   
     1) Gormong, Ethan 12               2) Holland, Casey 11              
     3) Naylor, Dustin 11               4) Richardson, Keith 11           
  4 Northwestern  'A'                                   46.10      48.35    5   
     1) Ben-Moussa, Ahmed 12            2) Corey, Austin 11               
     3) Guenard, Trevor 10              4) Magerl, Duncan 12              
  5 Ladysmith  'A'                                      48.60      48.98    4   
     1) Friedel, Vince 09               2) Armstrong, Matt 12             
     3) Jiang, Leonard 11               4) Fransen, Jehiel 11             
  6 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            47.57      49.45    3   
     1) Chamberlain, Jonny 10           2) Blatz, Tommy 11                
     3) Disher, Robby 11                4) Sieja, Marc 12                 
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                     50.00      50.58    2   
     1) Sherwood, Joey 12               2) Becker, A.J. 10                
     3) Hopkins, Bryce 9                4) Narges, Logan 11               
  8 Bloomer  'A'                                        50.00      51.88    1   
     1) Dutton, Tyler 10                2) Klatt, Ben 12                  
     3) Stoll, Tyler 10                 4) Vogel, Sebastian 10            
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tess              12 Northwestern           48.00      51.61   2  10   
  2 Ruff, Kayla               12 Bloomer                52.50      53.39   2   8   
  3 Barthel, Becca            12 Hayward                52.67      54.23   2   6   
  4 Fosberg, Amanda           10 Spooner                54.43      54.76   2   5   
  5 Keeble, Bailey            10 Ladysmith              55.93      56.15   2   4   
  6 Behling, Sara              9 Cumberland             57.00      57.40   1   3   
  7 Wilkie, Emily              9 Hayward                55.37      57.71   2   2   
  8 Bangsberg, Lindsay        10 Cumberland             55.00      57.84   2   1   
  9 Fankhauser, Ashley        10 Chetek-Weyer           59.02      59.27   1 
 10 Jarr, Jordyn              11 Bloomer                56.00      59.48   2 
 11 Waite, Monica             11 Cumberland           1:00.00      59.51   1 
 12 Galina, Olga              12 Ladysmith              59.10    1:00.11   1 
 13 McClure, Taya              9 Northwestern           56.00    1:00.81   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Place, Michael            12 Spooner                45.39      44.77   2  10   
  2 Rautio, David             10 Northwestern           45.00      44.95   2   8   
  3 Salm, Matt                11 Bloomer                45.00      45.66   2   6   
  4 Carley, Cody              12 Hayward                47.70      47.01   2   5   
  5 Anderson, Kealan          11 Spooner                49.00      47.15   1   4   
  6 Buchman, Derek             9 Chetek-Weyer           46.20      47.16   2   3   
  7 Pearson, Nate              9 Northwestern           48.00      47.49   2   2   
  8 Harings, Hans              9 Chetek-Weyer           47.50      48.04   2   1   
  9 Dutton, Tyler             10 Bloomer                49.00      49.14   1 
 10 Miller, Devan              9 Spooner                50.60      49.68   1 
 11 Nosbush, Layton           10 Cumberland             48.00      52.19   1 
 12 Lichwa, Jack              10 Ladysmith              54.40      56.72   1 
 13 Vacho, Kalvin             09 Ladysmith              57.80    1:00.72   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jordan           12 Northwestern         2:25.00    2:25.95   10   
  2 Lee, Erica                12 Hayward              2:28.01    2:27.04    8   
  3 Ocariz, Katerin           12 Spooner              2:37.00    2:36.62    6   
  4 Lanzer, Nicole            12 Bloomer              2:36.00    2:39.59    5   
  5 Gurske, Beth              12 Northwestern         2:37.00    2:41.99    4   
  6 Wilkie, Kalley            12 Hayward              2:40.00    2:44.03    3   
  7 balts, cassie             11 Barron               2:53.00    2:52.56    2   
  8 Long, Mikaela             12 Ladysmith            2:57.20    2:56.86    1   
  9 Wallin, Makaila           10 Ladysmith            3:06.90    3:01.09  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lombard, Mason            11 Northwestern         2:08.00    2:11.18   10   
  2 Books, Brandon            10 Chetek-Weyer         2:13.85    2:11.62    8   
  3 Zwiefelhofer, Cory        11 Bloomer              2:10.00    2:14.04    6   
  4 Markon, Nathan            12 Northwestern         2:13.00    2:15.44    5   
  5 Larson, Alex              12 Hayward              2:12.20    2:16.59    4   
  6 Snyder, Jeshaiah           9 Chetek-Weyer         2:17.26    2:16.72    3   
  7 Macdonell, Alex           10 Spooner              2:30.00    2:23.24    2   
  8 Stoll, Tyler              10 Bloomer              2:25.00    2:26.29    1   
  9 Emerson, Andrew           10 Spooner              2:32.00    2:28.14  
 10 Tinder, Ben               11 Ladysmith            2:39.40    2:37.48  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan           11 Hayward                27.53      28.03   10   
  2 Grubbs, Alex               9 Spooner                27.85      28.27    8   
  3 Nelson, Tess              12 Northwestern           29.02      28.33    6   
  4 Somerville, Paige         10 Hayward                28.12      28.38    5   
  5 kuehndorf, afton          11 Barron                 28.15      28.52    4   
  6 Ducommun, Jessica          9 Ladysmith              30.04      28.94    3   
  7 Srp, Megan                10 Ladysmith              29.35      29.29    2   
  8 Carlson, Madi              9 Hayward                29.71      29.79    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stetler, Quinn            12 Cumberland             23.87      23.16   10   
  2 Buske, Ryan               11 Bloomer                25.16      24.03    8   
  3 Monnier, Travis            9 Chetek-Weyer           24.46      24.26    6   
  4 Faschingbauer, Chase      11 Bloomer                24.82      24.74    5   
  5 borgen, elliott           12 Barron                 25.58      25.29    4   
  6 Becker, A.J.              10 Cumberland             25.49      25.45    3   
  7 Johnson, Michael          12 Cumberland             25.56      25.66    2   
 -- Hilger, Lucas             11 Bloomer                25.15         FS  
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ostenso, Andrea           12 Ladysmith           11:02.93   11:07.95   10   
  2 Tremblay, Chelsea         12 Hayward             12:08.00   11:57.62    8   
  3 Nelson, Emma               9 Northwestern        12:10.00   11:57.64    6   
  4 Bruxvoort, Cora           10 Bloomer             13:07.00   12:39.96    5   
  5 Amber, Olivia             12 Northwestern        12:45.00   12:52.72    4   
  6 Ocariz, Katerin           12 Spooner             13:20.97   14:08.25    3   
  7 Luckman, Jessica          12 Ladysmith           14:18.60   14:27.48    2   
  8 Rodriguez, Natasha        11 Cumberland          15:30.00   15:23.89    1   
 -- Meinen, Taylor             9 Bloomer             14:30.00         NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pederson, Daniel           9 Spooner             10:29.26   10:18.37   10   
  2 Sznaider, Travis          12 Northwestern        10:20.00   10:31.76    8   
  3 Books, Brandon            10 Chetek-Weyer        10:57.30   10:55.91    6   
  4 Couloundre, Martin        12 Hayward             10:24.10   10:59.37    5   
  5 Anderson, Chris           11 Chetek-Weyer        11:20.70   11:11.97    4   
  6 Little, Brett             11 Northwestern        11:15.00   11:13.73    3   
  7 Heinze, Clint             11 Bloomer             11:00.00   11:15.48    2   
  8 Riewestahl, Chase         11 Chetek-Weyer        11:14.83   11:20.74    1   
  9 Kreyer, Matt               9 Hayward             10:55.50   11:35.95  
 10 Anderson, Jacob           10 Bloomer             11:30.00   11:47.03  
 11 Houston, Josh              9 Hayward             11:22.10   12:02.36  
 12 Delgrosso, Marco          12 Cumberland          11:45.00   12:07.85  
 13 Romanowski, Josh          12 Cumberland                     12:19.29  
 14 Otto, Will                11 Spooner             12:31.96   12:32.46  
 15 Seckora, Connor            9 Spooner             12:44.33   12:44.46  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:24.14   10   
     1) Gurske, Beth 12                 2) Johnson, Jordan 12             
     3) Kalin, Anna 9                   4) Nelson, Mariah 10              
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      4:17.00    4:27.55    8   
     1) Somerville, Paige 10            2) Stark, Katie 9                 
     3) Barthel, Becca 12               4) Lee, Erica 12                  
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                      4:45.00    4:34.76    6   
     1) Lanzer, Nicole 12               2) Hilger, Caitlin 11             
     3) Zeman, Paige 11                 4) Pecha, Kali 10                 
  4 Spooner  'A'                                      4:34.06    4:39.20    5   
     1) Schmock, Larissa 10             2) Fielding, Caitlin 11           
     3) Grimm, Angel 9                  4) Grubbs, Alex 9                 
  5 Ladysmith  'A'                                    4:44.31    4:49.06    4   
     1) Cameron, Mikayla 10             2) Lobermeier, Kayla 11           
     3) Bullard, Emma 9                 4) Sabani, Liridona 10            
  6 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          4:50.40    5:11.74    3   
     1) Blomberg, Ann 9                 2) Ziarnik, Katelyn 10            
     3) Blomberg, Jane 11               4) Williams, Leah 11              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 3:44.00    3:46.70   10   
     1) Ben-Moussa, Ahmed 12            2) Lombard, Mason 11              
     3) Nelson, Jonathon 11             4) Pearson, Nate 9                
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      3:55.10    3:50.35    8   
     1) Anderson, Nick 12               2) Larson, Alex 12                
     3) Luedke, Jake 11                 4) Phillips, Jarred 12            
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                      4:00.00    3:54.75    6   
     1) Zwiefelhofer, Cory 11           2) Goettl, Mitchell 10            
     3) Thorgerson, Dan 11              4) Vogel, Sebastian 10            
  4 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          3:58.20    3:55.77    5   
     1) Buchman, Derek 9                2) Harings, Hans 9                
     3) Snyder, Jeshaiah 9              4) Mulderink, Roger 11            
  5 Ladysmith  'A'                                    4:04.00    4:02.65    4   
     1) Tinder, Ben 11                  2) Armstrong, Matt 12             
     3) Fransen, Jehiel 11              4) Bullard, Nolan 12              
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Somerville, Paige         10 Hayward              5-01.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Ruff, Kayla               12 Bloomer              5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Blomberg, Jane            11 Chetek-Weyer         4-08.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Mattson, Sheyanne         10 Cumberland           4-08.00    4-08.00    4.50
  4 Nelson, Tess              12 Northwestern         4-08.00    4-08.00    4.50
  6 Blomberg, Ann              9 Chetek-Weyer         4-04.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Grubbs, Alex               9 Spooner              4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Sutor, Paula              11 Ladysmith            4-04.00    4-02.00    1   
  9 Harms, Sedie              10 Bloomer              4-02.00    4-02.00  
 10 Bischel, Hannah            9 Bloomer              4-02.00    4-02.00  
 11 VanderHeyden, Megan        9 Spooner              3-10.00    4-00.00  
 -- Ford, Hannah               9 Spooner              3-10.00         NH  
 -- Bajak, Nikki              10 Cumberland           4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Walker             11 Chetek-Weyer         6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Miller, Drew              11 Spooner              5-10.00    5-09.00    8   
  3 Sykes, Max                10 Cumberland           5-06.00    5-09.00    6   
  4 Hanson, Levi              11 Spooner              5-08.00    5-07.00    5   
  5 Pearson, Nate              9 Northwestern         5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 hargis, weston            11 Barron               5-05.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Miller, Aaron              9 Chetek-Weyer         5-00.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Michael          12 Cumberland           5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Faschingbauer, Chase      11 Bloomer              5-02.00    5-04.00  
 10 Weltzin, Micah            10 Cumberland           5-00.00    5-02.00  
 10 Vogel, Sebastian          10 Bloomer              5-00.00    5-02.00  
 12 Miller, Devan              9 Spooner              5-06.00    5-02.00  
 13 Armstrong, Matt           12 Ladysmith            5-02.00    5-00.00  
 14 Abrahamzon, Travis        11 Northwestern         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- ekenstadt, adam           11 Barron               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Lichwa, Jack              10 Ladysmith            5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 37  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holly, Logan              12 Northwestern         9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 McCauley, Brooke          12 Northwestern         9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Nelson, Mariah            10 Northwestern         9-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Keeble, Bailey            10 Ladysmith            8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Hilger, Caitlin           11 Bloomer              7-06.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Buchholtz, Courtney        9 Bloomer              6-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 crites, laura             11 Barron               8-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 Vocacek, Caroline         11 Bloomer              7-00.00    6-06.00    1   
  9 Chamberlain, Sarah         9 Chetek-Weyer                    6-06.00  
 10 Black, Emily               9 Chetek-Weyer                    6-00.00  
 10 Ziarnik, Katelyn          10 Chetek-Weyer         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jonathon          11 Northwestern        12-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Place, Michael            12 Spooner             11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Mulderink, Roger          11 Chetek-Weyer        10-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Thorgerson, Dan           11 Bloomer              9-00.00    9-06.00    4.50
  4 Klatt, Ben                12 Bloomer             10-00.00    9-06.00    4.50
  6 Armstrong, Matt           12 Ladysmith            9-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Waters, Cody               9 Northwestern         8-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Hanson, Nate              10 Chetek-Weyer         8-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Hanson, Ryan               9 Chetek-Weyer         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Friedel, Vince            09 Ladysmith            6-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Skaw, Abe                  9 Bloomer              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Guenard, Trevor           10 Northwestern        10-00.00         NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roehl, Darby               9 Hayward               106-00     113-03   10   
  2 Taylor, Katie              9 Hayward               105-00     106-08    8   
  3 Dubek, Carly              12 Spooner                93-07     102-03    6   
  4 Disera, Claire            10 Hayward                84-00      84-00    5   
  5 Peichel, Kaitlyn          12 Cumberland          77-03.50      79-07    4   
  6 Hursh, Connilyn           12 Northwestern           90-00      79-00    3   
  7 Rogge, Ciera              12 Bloomer                83-00      76-01    2   
  8 clemens, sydney           10 Barron                 70-02      72-03    1   
  9 Traczyk, Paige            12 Chetek-Weyer           78-10      71-08  
 10 Swartz, Lucy              11 Bloomer                75-00      69-03  
 11 Schiff, Casey             10 Northwestern           84-00      63-10  
 12 Hong, Ye Sun               9 Ladysmith              59-10      63-07  
 13 Mack, Daisy                9 Northwestern           70-00      62-05  
 14 Robb, Hannah              10 Spooner                74-02      60-08  
 15 Otten, Kayla              11 Chetek-Weyer           64-06      59-01  
 16 Antczak, Marie            10 Chetek-Weyer           62-11      58-04  
 17 Dubek, Abby                9 Spooner                66-04      55-09  
 18 nedland, brittany         12 Barron                 51-00      50-06  
 19 Long, Mikaela             12 Ladysmith              56-01      47-10  
 20 hilbert, callie            9 Barron                 52-00      34-10  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 wigchers, josh            12 Barron                149-08     143-03   10   
  2 Salm, Matt                11 Bloomer               125-00     130-00    8   
  3 Disera, Eddie             12 Hayward               111-11     117-01    6   
  4 Stone, Ben                10 Cumberland            124-08     116-00    5   
  5 Johnson, Dan              11 Cumberland            101-07     107-10    4   
  6 Blatz, Tommy              11 Chetek-Weyer           94-00     104-05    3   
  7 Bruxvoort, Brandt         12 Bloomer               110-00     103-10    2   
  8 Carley, Cody              12 Hayward               109-11     100-04    1   
  9 Kroning, Adam             11 Hayward               110-00     100-00  
 10 Davies, Chase              9 Spooner               100-00      97-04  
 11 Little, Justin             9 Northwestern           92-00      92-05  
 12 Gustum, Aaron             12 Chetek-Weyer           97-10      92-04  
 13 seames, matt              11 Barron                103-00      90-02  
 14 Magerl, Duncan            12 Northwestern          115-00      86-00  
 15 hill, chris               11 Barron                 66-00      76-04  
 16 Baker, Brad               10 Spooner                70-06      73-00  
 17 Meaux, Lucas              11 Spooner                69-00      72-00  
 18 Solie, Colton             09 Ladysmith              80-00      68-08  
 19 Vacho, Kalvin             09 Ladysmith              65-00      66-07  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Katie              9 Hayward             30-10.00   35-00.75   10   
  2 Roehl, Darby               9 Hayward             33-07.00   32-06.50    8   
  3 Rogge, Ciera              12 Bloomer             32-00.00   30-04.25    6   
  4 Turnbull, Cheyenne        11 Hayward             29-00.00   28-09.50    5   
  5 Robb, Hannah              10 Spooner             30-01.00   28-03.00    4   
  6 Hursh, Connilyn           12 Northwestern        25-08.00   27-07.50    3   
  7 Traczyk, Paige            12 Chetek-Weyer        26-10.00   26-07.75    2   
  8 Schiff, Casey             10 Northwestern        25-06.00   26-06.50    1   
  9 Kleingartner, Kennedy     11 Bloomer             24-00.00   25-11.50  
 10 clemens, sydney           10 Barron              28-04.00   25-08.25  
 11 DeRosia, Sami              9 Northwestern        27-04.00   25-08.00  
 12 Peichel, Kaitlyn          12 Cumberland          27-00.00   25-05.50  
 13 Peterson, Emily           12 Bloomer             26-06.00   24-10.25  
 14 Dubek, Carly              12 Spooner             28-01.00   24-08.75  
 15 Reidt, Ellen              12 Spooner             25-04.00   24-03.50  
 16 Long, Mikaela             12 Ladysmith           25-02.00   22-10.00  
 17 hilbert, callie            9 Barron              17-06.75   21-10.25  
 18 Otten, Kayla              11 Chetek-Weyer        21-09.00   19-10.25  
 19 Larson, Dacota            10 Chetek-Weyer        17-09.75   19-01.00  
 20 Sabani, Liridona          10 Ladysmith           21-03.00   18-07.00  
 21 nedland, brittany         12 Barron              16-02.25   17-02.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blatz, Tommy              11 Chetek-Weyer        41-01.75   42-02.00   10   
  2 wigchers, josh            12 Barron              41-09.00   41-04.75    8   
  3 Salm, Matt                11 Bloomer             40-00.00   41-02.50    6   
  4 Erb, Coner                12 Cumberland          39-02.00   40-10.25    5   
  5 Alexandrou, Elias         11 Northwestern        41-02.00   40-02.75    4   
  6 Egge, Austin              12 Hayward             39-11.00   39-11.25    3   
  7 Kroning, Adam             11 Hayward             40-11.00   39-01.00    2   
  8 Disera, Eddie             12 Hayward             39-11.00   38-09.50    1   
  9 Fransen, Jehiel           11 Ladysmith           39-10.00   38-08.00  
 10 Stone, Ben                10 Cumberland          39-00.00   36-09.00  
 11 Grant, Tanner             12 Cumberland          37-00.00   36-05.00  
 12 Masterson, Lucus          10 Northwestern        38-00.00   33-07.75  
 13 hazelwood, warren         10 Barron              34-00.00   32-11.00  
 14 Davies, Chase              9 Spooner             32-00.00   32-10.50  
 15 Baker, Brad               10 Spooner             31-08.00   32-09.50  
 16 Huth, Hunter              12 Spooner             33-01.00   32-07.00  
 17 Magerl, Duncan            12 Northwestern        40-05.00   32-01.00  
 18 Bruxvoort, Brandt         12 Bloomer             38-00.00   32-00.25  
 19 seames, matt              11 Barron              31-00.00   30-06.50  
 20 Nelson, Anthony           10 Ladysmith           32-01.00   23-11.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan           11 Hayward             17-07.50   16-04.75   10   
  2 Schmock, Larissa          10 Spooner             14-00.00   14-07.00    8   
  3 Blomberg, Jane            11 Chetek-Weyer        14-05.00   14-04.00    6   
  4 Jahnke, Hannah            10 Hayward             14-01.00   13-10.75    5   
  5 Duffy, Claudia            10 Hayward             14-00.00   13-10.50    4   
  6 Srp, Megan                10 Ladysmith           14-01.00   13-10.00    3   
  7 Simmerman, Emily           9 Bloomer             12-00.00   13-09.75    2   
  8 Mattson, Sheyanne         10 Cumberland          13-00.00   13-07.50    1   
  9 Bangsberg, Lindsay        10 Cumberland          13-01.50   13-06.25  
 10 Ford, Hannah               9 Spooner             12-00.00   13-03.00  
 11 Blomberg, Ann              9 Chetek-Weyer        14-00.00   13-02.50  
 12 Cody, Karleigh            11 Ladysmith           14-07.00   13-01.00  
 13 Holly, Logan              12 Northwestern        14-08.00   13-00.50  
 14 Thompson, Jayla           11 Bloomer             14-10.00   12-11.50  
 14 balts, cassie             11 Barron              14-06.00   12-11.50  
 16 Rix-Nieman, Karli         12 Cumberland          13-06.00   12-10.00  
 16 clemens, sydney           10 Barron              14-08.00   12-10.00  
 18 johannpeter, elina        12 Barron              12-00.00   12-06.50  
 19 Chamberlain, Sarah         9 Chetek-Weyer         9-06.50   11-02.50  
 20 Hergert, Erica            12 Spooner             11-00.00   10-06.00  
 21 Yermakkaliyeva, Leila     11 Ladysmith           12-02.00   10-03.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Walker             11 Chetek-Weyer        19-09.50   20-04.50   10   
  2 hargis, weston            11 Barron              20-08.00   19-09.00    8   
  3 Faschingbauer, Chase      11 Bloomer             19-00.00   19-09.00    6   
  4 Graskey, Mitch            11 Northwestern        19-06.00   19-01.50    5   
  5 Pearson, Nate              9 Northwestern        18-05.00   18-10.50    4   
  6 sinclair, caleb           12 Barron              19-09.00   18-06.00    3   
  7 Jiang, Leonard            11 Ladysmith           17-03.00   17-03.75    2   
  8 Sherwood, Joey            12 Cumberland                     17-02.00    1   
  9 Naylor, Dustin            11 Spooner             19-06.00   16-10.50  
 10 Hanson, Levi              11 Spooner             17-11.00   16-09.00  
 11 Narges, Logan             11 Cumberland          16-08.00   16-05.75  
 12 Walters, Brook            11 Hayward             17-01.00   16-02.50  
 13 Gormong, Ethan            12 Spooner             17-06.00   15-11.75  
 14 hazelwood, warren         10 Barron              15-00.00   15-11.00  
 15 Becker, A.J.              10 Cumberland          17-00.00   15-10.50  
 16 Knapp, Austin             12 Hayward             16-11.00   15-07.50  
 17 Abrahamzon, Travis        11 Northwestern        17-05.00   15-00.25  
 18 Bullard, Nolan            12 Ladysmith           15-05.00   14-08.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan           11 Hayward             35-11.50   35-08.50   10   
  2 Ruff, Kayla               12 Bloomer             32-00.00   31-09.25    8   
  3 Cody, Karleigh            11 Ladysmith           31-06.00   30-03.75    6   
  4 Williams, Leah            11 Chetek-Weyer        29-07.25   29-04.00    5   
  5 kuehndorf, afton          11 Barron              30-06.00   29-00.50    4   
  6 Barthel, Becca            12 Hayward             29-00.00   28-09.00    3   
  7 Thompson, Jayla           11 Bloomer             30-00.00   28-05.00    2   
  8 Snow, Angela              12 Northwestern        29-00.00   28-00.50    1   
  9 Mattson, Sheyanne         10 Cumberland          30-00.00   27-08.50  
 10 Fankhauser, Ashley        10 Chetek-Weyer        26-06.50   27-04.00  
 11 Reidt, Ellen              12 Spooner             28-08.00   27-03.50  
 12 Pecha, Kali               10 Bloomer             28-06.00   27-02.50  
 13 Romanowski, Jenna          9 Cumberland          27-00.00   26-10.50  
 14 Wallin, Makaila           10 Ladysmith           27-04.25   24-10.00  
 15 Swan, Karly                9 Spooner             22-00.00   19-03.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 sinclair, caleb           12 Barron              42-11.00   40-10.00   10   
  2 Graskey, Mitch            11 Northwestern        39-06.00   40-07.50    8   
  3 Miller, Drew              11 Spooner             38-01.00   39-07.00    6   
  4 Olson, Walker             11 Chetek-Weyer        39-09.00   39-00.00    5   
  5 borgen, elliott           12 Barron              40-11.00   38-09.50    4   
  6 hargis, weston            11 Barron              38-00.00   38-07.00    3   
  7 Luedke, Jake              11 Hayward             38-09.00   38-06.00    2   
  8 Hanson, Levi              11 Spooner             38-01.00   36-02.50    1   
  9 Faschingbauer, Chase      11 Bloomer             36-00.00   35-03.25  
 10 linton, Nathan            12 Cumberland          36-00.00   33-09.00  
 11 Vincent, Jon              11 Cumberland          33-06.00   30-07.00  
 12 Solie, Colton             09 Ladysmith           31-00.00   29-11.00  
 13 Friedel, Vince            09 Ladysmith           31-05.00   29-08.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hayward                    200        2) Northwestern              137.50
    3) Bloomer                    100        4) Ladysmith                  77   
    5) Spooner                     72        6) Cumberland                 33.50
    7) Barron                      33        8) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser        32   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser        143        2) Northwestern              124   
    3) Bloomer                    109        4) Spooner                    94   
    5) Barron                      77        6) Hayward                    72   
    7) Cumberland                  58        8) Ladysmith                  15