Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2013 09:18 PM
             William E DeJung Invitational Track Meet - 5/10/2013              
                       Cadott High School (at Gilman HS)                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fall Creek High School  'A'                      11:00.00   10:56.80   10   
     1) Thompson, Izzi 9                2) Hohlfelder, Shayna 9           
     3) Burnside, Sedona 9              4) Jaeger, Emily 10               
  2 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                11:43.52   11:22.93    8   
  3 Fall Creek High School  'B'                      11:45.00   11:26.26    6   
     1) Jaenke, Kendra 9                2) Klingbeil, Rachel 10           
     3) Hellegers, Natalie 9            4) Schultz, Esobel 10             
  4 Tomahawk  'A'                                    11:40.00   11:46.02    5   
     1) Jones, Talyn 10                 2) Kuehn, Claire 10               
     3) McMahon, Selah 9                4) Gass, Kayla 10                 
  5 Chippewa Falls McDonell  'A'                     11:40.00   11:48.71    4   
     1) Larson, Jenna 9                 2) Kopp, Rachel 9                 
     3) Kremer, Taya 9                  4) Schwandt, Molly 9              
  6 Regis  'A'                                       11:30.00   12:16.07    3   
     1) Bachmeier, Natalie 09           2) Bernicke, Kali 09              
     3) Jones, Callie 09                4) Block, Siri 10                 
  7 Thorp High School  'A'                                      13:08.96    2   
     1) Barth, Melissa 11               2) Zhou, Angela 11                
     3) Tyznik, Hannah 10               4) Cortese, Catie 9               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     8:35.00    8:49.40   10   
     1) Yirsa, Eddie 12                 2) McMahon, Neko 12               
     3) Tomek, Bryan 11                 4) Bellile, Austin 12             
  2 Chippewa Falls McDonell  'A'                      9:00.00    8:59.94    8   
     1) Ortmann, Stephen 10             2) Bleskachek, Sam 10             
     3) Ruf, Zach 10                    4) Ruf, Ben 10                    
  3 Regis  'A'                                        9:28.00    9:36.52    6   
     1) Eklund, Drew 11                 2) Job, Ryan 11                   
     3) Chapman, Frank 11               4) Sokup, Ryan 11                 
  4 Tomahawk  'B'                                     9:40.00    9:45.47    5   
     1) Kaiser, Austin 10               2) Flohr, Nate 10                 
     3) Tomek, Dakota 10                4) Wittmann, Tyler 10             
  5 Cadott High School  'A'                           9:44.00    9:58.97    4   
     1) Sonnentag, Sean 12              2) Pederson, Brandon 9            
     3) Bell, Luke 10                   4) Seibel, Cole 11                
  6 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                           10:00.89    3   
     1) Sheffer, Austin 10              2) Bauer, Nathan 10               
     3) Samplawski, Michael 9           4) Swartz, Lyle 12                
  7 Loyal  'A'                                       10:22.00   10:23.05    2   
     1) Genteman, Marcus 9              2) Karl, Brian 10                 
     3) Rueth, Zach 11                  4) Meyer, Darin 9                 
  8 Augusta Track  'A'                               10:45.00   10:49.35    1   
     1) Goings, James 10                2) Nehring, Mikey 10              
     3) Priest, Kyle 10                 4) Lea, Andy 9                    
  9 Thorp High School  'A'                           12:00.00   11:00.86  
     1) Philson, Aaron 12               2) Williams, Phillip 11           
     3) Filipiak, Lucas 10              4) Gulcynski, Ross 9              
 10 Cadott High School  'B'                          11:00.00   11:54.50  
     1) Rose, Dylin 10                  2) Englert, Jeff 11               
     3) Walters, Gilbert 9              4) Morgal, Dusty 9                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manier, Lauren            11 Cadott High            17.00      17.10   2  10   
  2 Hartzell, Shantel         11 Stanley-Boyd           17.85      17.51   2   8   
  3 Gibbons, Hayley           10 Regis                  18.90      17.75   2   6   
  4 Matson, Tori              09 Regis                  18.20      18.94   2   5   
  5 Kiel, Karlie              11 Loyal                  20.50      19.34   1   4   
  6 Bremness, Amanda          11 Cadott High            18.80      19.57   2   3   
  7 Gaedtke, Kate             11 Tomahawk               18.00      20.15   2   2   
  8 Fox, Annaluz               9 Tomahawk               19.00      20.47   2   1   
  9 Schesel, Nicole           11 Thorp High S           20.12      20.54   1 
 10 Benszchawel, Anna         11 Thorp High S           19.26      21.35   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rubeck, Logan             11 Fall Creek H           16.40      16.54   2  10   
  2 Kyes, Ben                 10 Cadott High            16.40      16.66   2   8   
  3 Rubeck, Sawyer            11 Fall Creek H           17.80      17.46   2   6   
  4 Malm, Morgan              10 Loyal                  16.80      17.50   2   5   
  5 Bryan-Baker, Jarien       11 Regis                  18.50      17.61   1   4   
  6 Rongstad, Parker          10 Osseo-Fairch           17.38      17.65   2   3   
  7 Amman, Paul               10 Regis                  17.30      17.75   2   2   
  8 Erickson, Michael         11 Stanley-Boyd           18.90      18.25   1   1   
  9 McCullick, Cody           12 Stanley-Boyd           18.30      18.47   2 
 10 Yirsa, Ben                10 Tomahawk               17.30      18.77   2 
 11 Schumitsch, Wyatt         11 Tomahawk               18.80      19.18   1 
 12 Petranovich, Steven       12 Thorp High S           20.00      20.12   1 
 13 Howard, Derrick            9 Loyal                  21.00      20.71   1 
 14 Carrell, Joey             10 Cadott High            21.80      21.83   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Renn, Breanna             12 Tomahawk               13.10      13.38   3  10   
  2 Neff, Kayla               09 Regis                  13.20      13.41   3   8   
  3 Dubial, Kayla              9 Cadott High            13.50      13.92   3   6   
  4 Ottevaere, Hannah         10 Regis                  13.80      14.09   3   5   
  5 Ducommun, Bailey           9 Stanley-Boyd           14.29      14.15   2   4   
  6 Boettcher, Laikyn         11 Osseo-Fairch           13.66      14.23   3   3   
  7 Berecz, Boglarka           9 Chippewa Fal           13.99      14.37   3   2   
  8 Stroinski, Taylor          9 Thorp High S           13.62      14.49   3   1   
  9 Kiel, Karlie              11 Loyal                  14.40      14.52   2 
 10 Romanowski, Sabrina        9 Thorp High S           13.50      14.62   3 
 11 McCabe, Paige              9 Chippewa Fal           14.94      14.65   2 
 12 Schmitt, Abby             12 Stanley-Boyd           15.15      14.95   2 
 13 Szymanski, Jennifer        9 Loyal                  15.00      15.04   2 
 14 Eckwright, Anel            9 Cadott High            14.30      15.08   2 
 15 Thalacker, Emily           9 Fall Creek H           15.00      15.20   2 
 16 Schilling, Bridget        10 Fall Creek H           15.10      15.55   2 
 17 Taiwan, Melody            10 Augusta Trac           15.75      15.62   1 
 18 Albert, Julia             12 Tomahawk                          16.40   1 
 19 Kirchoff, Brittany         9 Augusta Trac           16.50      17.54   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastenson, Josh           10 Fall Creek H           11.40      11.54   2  10   
  2 Rothbauer, Dylan          11 Cadott High            11.30      11.73   2   8   
  3 Szymanski, Andrew         11 Loyal                  12.00      11.86   2   6   
  4 Frey, Hayden              12 Regis                  11.80      11.92   2   5   
  5 Akindolire, Khadel        12 Regis                  11.60      11.95   2   4   
  6 Sluga, Kyle               11 Osseo-Fairch           11.70      12.12   2   3   
  7 Lindgren, Dakota          11 Thorp High S           11.70      12.14   2   2   
  8 Turner, Zach               9 Stanley-Boyd           11.90      12.24   2   1   
  9 McMahon, Neko             12 Tomahawk               11.90      12.30   2 
 10 Mahal, Brady              11 Stanley-Boyd           12.90      12.47   1 
 11 Munoz, Michael            12 Osseo-Fairch           13.02      12.48   1 
 12 Knez, Taylor              11 Thorp High S           12.10      12.51   1 
 12 Amans, Bo                 12 Cadott High            12.50      12.51   1 
 14 Russo, Evan               12 Tomahawk               12.10      12.62   1 
 15 Zhang, Lee                10 Chippewa Fal           12.47      13.21   1 
 16 Schrock, Kenneth           9 Fall Creek H           13.40      13.33   1 
 17 Genteman, Marcus           9 Loyal                  13.00      13.62   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hohlfelder, Shayna         9 Fall Creek H         5:49.00    5:51.21   10   
  2 Kirckof, Angelina         12 Stanley-Boyd         6:07.11    5:54.11    8   
  3 Rahle, Lexi               12 Chippewa Fal         6:06.00    5:56.02    6   
  4 Block, Siri               10 Regis                6:09.00    5:59.78    5   
  5 Whiting, Dani              9 Tomahawk             6:05.00    6:04.83    4   
  6 Burnside, Sedona           9 Fall Creek H         6:05.00    6:04.88    3   
  7 Arnold, Paige             11 Stanley-Boyd         6:25.80    6:08.95    2   
  8 Larson, Jenna              9 Chippewa Fal         6:17.00    6:21.48    1   
  9 Egorov, Alice             12 Tomahawk             6:40.00    6:57.60  
 10 Zhou, Angela              11 Thorp High S         8:00.00    8:13.89  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Genteman, Jared           11 Loyal                5:05.00    5:02.50   10   
  2 Kuehn, Ryan               12 Tomahawk             5:10.00    5:05.68    8   
  3 Milas, Jeff               11 Stanley-Boyd         5:04.00    5:10.30    6   
  4 Sokup, Ryan               11 Regis                5:11.00    5:12.55    5   
  5 Steinke, Dakota            9 Osseo-Fairch         5:21.10    5:17.40    4   
  6 McGuire, Jacob            10 Tomahawk             5:21.00    5:23.80    3   
  7 Ruf, Ben                  10 Chippewa Fal         5:44.00    5:24.61    2   
  8 Brown, Landen             12 Fall Creek H         5:35.00    5:25.35    1   
  9 Bauer, Nathan             10 Stanley-Boyd         5:15.00    5:26.16  
 10 Bell, Luke                10 Cadott High          5:34.40    5:26.53  
 11 Philson, Aaron            12 Thorp High S         5:35.00    5:27.15  
 12 VanDyke, David             9 Chippewa Fal         5:42.00    5:34.00  
 13 Job, Ryan                 11 Regis                5:37.00    5:44.22  
 14 Englert, Jeff             11 Cadott High          6:25.00    5:52.63  
 15 Priest, Kyle              10 Augusta Trac         6:04.00    6:00.97  
 16 Filipiak, Lucas           10 Thorp High S         6:55.70    6:14.82  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:52.00    1:52.41   2  10   
     1) Renn, Breanna 12                2) Larson, Emmy 10                
     3) Koth, Katie 12                  4) Meyer, Hanna 9                 
  2 Regis  'A'                                        1:55.00    1:55.98   2   8   
     1) Ciresi, Rachel 11               2) Ottevaere, Hannah 10           
     3) Theisen, Esther 09              4) Zwiefelhofer, Danielle 11      
  3 Cadott High School  'A'                           1:56.50    1:56.12   2   6   
     1) Kunsman, Katie 10               2) Rykal, Tori 11                 
     3) Sikora, Saige 9                 4) Kyes, Elizabeth 9              
  4 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 2:01.52    1:58.51   2   5   
     1) Schmitt, Abby 12                2) Hartzell, Shantel 11           
     3) McCauley, Peyton 10             4) Ducommun, Bailey 9             
  5 Osseo-Fairchild  'A'                              2:02.40    2:00.67   2   4   
     1) Larson, Maggie 12               2) Meeks, Emily 12                
     3) Meyer, Maddy 12                 4) Halderson, Yvonne 11           
  6 Stanley-Boyd  'B'                                 2:15.00    2:01.73   1   3   
  7 Tomahawk  'B'                                     2:02.00    2:02.22   2   2   
     1) Schade, Sam 12                  2) Galganski, Michaela 10         
     3) Pintens, Olivia 9               4) Mickelson, Grace 12            
  8 Thorp High School  'A'                            2:05.70    2:04.96   1   1   
     1) Romanowski, Sabrina 9           2) Schesel, Nicole 11             
     3) Kulesa, Breanna 12              4) Krueger, Morgan 10             
  9 Augusta Track  'A'                                2:10.47    2:11.02   1 
     1) Walker, Mayzie 9                2) Bertrang, Megan 9              
     3) Stensen, Kerry 11               4) Taiwan, Melody 10              
 10 Cadott High School  'B'                           2:05.50    2:12.91   2 
     1) Holcomb, Caitlyn 9              2) Burish, Alantis 9              
     3) Chapek, Bonnie 9                4) Eckwright, Anel 9              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fall Creek High School  'A'                       1:36.00    1:34.92   2  10   
     1) Schoen, Ethen 12                2) McCormick, Josh 12             
     3) Stuttgen, Jacob 11              4) Eastenson, Josh 10             
  2 Regis  'A'                                        1:37.00    1:36.77   2   8   
     1) Cicha, Tom 09                   2) Frey, Hayden 12                
     3) Pica-Anderson, Chris 12         4) Jordan, Sean 10                
  3 Cadott High School  'A'                           1:37.00    1:38.81   2   6   
     1) Sonnentag, Sean 12              2) Roth, Jake 12                  
     3) Peterlik, Brandon 11            4) Krouse, Adam 12                
  4 Thorp High School  'A'                            1:39.90    1:40.23   2   5   
     1) Ballard, Cody 11                2) McCarter, Matt 11              
     3) Hubbard, Collin 10              4) Oberle, Josh 10                
  5 Osseo-Fairchild  'A'                              1:42.41    1:43.31   2   4   
     1) Munoz, Michael 12               2) Springer, Du Wayne 12          
     3) Franks, Colton 11               4) Giles, Brian 10                
  6 Augusta Track  'A'                                1:43.00    1:43.82   2   3   
     1) Hadorn-Papke, Damin 11          2) Witte, Sam 10                  
     3) Kimball, Brandon 10             4) Mayer, Marshall 11             
  7 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 1:46.50    1:43.83   2   2   
     1) Ponick, Ronald 10               2) Mahal, Brady 11                
     3) Shock, Marcus 10                4) Nichols, Josh 12               
  8 Tomahawk  'B'                                     1:45.00    1:43.84   2   1   
     1) McMahon, Han 10                 2) Loretz, Logan 9                
     3) Ehn, Phoenix 9                  4) Teal, Justin 12                
  9 Cadott High School  'B'                           1:50.00    1:49.28   1 
     1) Hanson, Cole 10                 2) Elstran, Wyatt 12              
     3) Janicki, Garrett 10             4) Roth, Sawyer 9                 
 10 Loyal  'A'                                        1:52.00    1:50.06   1 
     1) Genteman, Marcus 9              2) Karl, Brian 10                 
     3) Meyer, Darin 9                  4) Howard, Derrick 9              
 11 Augusta Track  'B'                                1:55.00    1:56.14   1 
     1) Brazil, Vitor 10                2) Vietnam, Nguyen 11             
     3) Thailand, Pawin 10              4) South Korea, Jun 11            
 12 Thorp High School  'B'                            2:00.00    2:01.06   1 
     1) Gulcynski, Ross 9               2) Webster, Colton 10             
     3) Williams, Greg 12               4) Webster, McCoy 11              
 -- Tomahawk  'A'                                     1:41.00         DQ   2 
     1) Ehn, Austin 12                  2) Ungerer, Jacob 12              
     3) Yirsa, Ben 10                   4) Russo, Evan 12                 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neff, Kayla               09 Regis                  59.30    1:00.04   2  10   
  2 Shaffer, Courtney         11 Augusta Trac         1:02.30    1:03.21   2   8   
  3 Buchholz, Hannah          10 Fall Creek H         1:07.00    1:07.03   2   6   
  4 Mitchell, Jordan           9 Stanley-Boyd         1:08.00    1:09.56   2   5   
  5 Kouba, Sara                9 Tomahawk             1:08.50    1:12.98   2   4   
  6 Jones, Callie             09 Regis                           1:14.62   1   3   
  7 Wahl, Emily               12 Chippewa Fal         1:15.04    1:15.61   2   2   
  8 McCarter, Jaunita          9 Thorp High S         1:17.20    1:16.53   1   1   
  9 Maki, Kelsey              12 Tomahawk                        1:17.82   1 
 10 Solie, Jeanne              9 Augusta Trac         1:15.00    1:20.61   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yirsa, Eddie              12 Tomahawk               53.09      53.77   2  10   
  2 Frame, Carl               12 Osseo-Fairch           54.86      53.86   2   8   
  3 Bleskachek, Sam           10 Chippewa Fal           54.12      54.38   2   6   
  4 Meyer, Lane               10 Loyal                  54.50      54.53   2   5   
  5 Stearns, Jackson          12 Fall Creek H           55.00      54.99   2   4   
  6 Mason, Craig              11 Stanley-Boyd           55.60      55.00   2   3   
  7 Ortmann, Stephen          10 Chippewa Fal           57.56      56.71   2   2   
  8 Seibel, Cole              11 Cadott High            58.00      57.80   1   1   
  9 Knez, Tyler               11 Thorp High S           59.50      58.92   1 
 10 Wolfe, Isaac              09 Regis                  59.00      59.38   1 
 11 Flohr, Nate               10 Tomahawk               57.50    1:00.40   2 
 12 Anderson, Matt             9 Thorp High S         1:01.00    1:01.17   1 
 13 Samplawski, Michael        9 Stanley-Boyd           59.90    1:01.31   1 
 14 Lea, Andy                  9 Augusta Trac         1:03.00    1:05.40   1 
 15 Zamora, Joe                9 Osseo-Fairch         1:06.00    1:12.81   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                       52.56      53.35   2  10   
     1) Renn, Breanna 12                2) Larson, Emmy 10                
     3) Koth, Katie 12                  4) Meyer, Hanna 9                 
  2 Regis  'A'                                          53.50      53.76   2   8   
     1) Ciresi, Rachel 11               2) Ottevaere, Hannah 10           
     3) Theisen, Esther 09              4) Zwiefelhofer, Danielle 11      
  3 Osseo-Fairchild  'A'                                54.52      55.06   2   6   
     1) Meyer, Maddy 12                 2) Boettcher, Laikyn 11           
     3) Halderson, Yvonne 11            4) Kubishak, Kaylyn 10            
  4 Fall Creek High School  'A'                         56.00      56.72   2   5   
     1) Schrock, Priscilla 12           2) King, Sarah 10                 
     3) Bresina, Chloe 10               4) Buchholz, Hannah 10            
  5 Thorp High School  'A'                              57.10      57.07   2   4   
     1) Cortese, Catie 9                2) Krueger, Morgan 10             
     3) Romanowski, Sabrina 9           4) Stroinski, Taylor 9            
  6 Cadott High School  'A'                             59.00      58.12   2   3   
     1) Rineck, Samantha 10             2) Kunsman, Katie 10              
     3) Eckwright, Anel 9               4) Rykal, Lakin 9                 
  7 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                   57.41      58.54   2   2   
     1) Schmitt, Abby 12                2) Smasal, Karlee 11              
     3) Ducommun, Bailey 9              4) Hartzell, Reannon 9            
  8 Loyal  'A'                                          59.50      59.25   2   1   
     1) Kiel, Karlie 11                 2) Szymanski, Jennifer 9          
     3) Zettler, Amanda 9               4) Gorton, Shania 11              
  9 Osseo-Fairchild  'B'                              1:02.00    1:02.28   1 
     1) Franks, Kinsie 12               2) Larson, Maggie 12              
     3) Beasley, Alyssa 11              4) Kubicova, Bara 11              
 10 Cadott High School  'B'                           1:04.50    1:04.04   1 
     1) Sikorski, Deanna 11             2) Burish, Alantis 9              
     3) Chapek, Bonnie 9                4) Holcomb, Caitlyn 9             
 11 Stanley-Boyd  'B'                                 1:04.00    1:08.92   1 
     1) Mason, Alyssa 9                 2) Schneider, Autumn 9            
     3) Tieman, Stephanie 9             4) Post, Julia 9                  
 -- Tomahawk  'B'                                       58.50         DQ   2 
     1) Schade, Sam 12                  2) Galganski, Michaela 10         
     3) Pintens, Olivia 9               4) Fox, Annaluz 9                 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fall Creek High School  'A'                         46.00      45.82   2  10   
     1) Schoen, Ethen 12                2) McCormick, Josh 12             
     3) Olson, Wyatt 11                 4) Eastenson, Josh 10             
  2 Regis  'A'                                          45.00      45.94   2   8   
     1) Maenner, Mike 12                2) Frey, Hayden 12                
     3) Pica-Anderson, Chris 12         4) Akindolire, Khadel 12          
  3 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                   46.50      47.11   2   6   
     1) Ponick, Ronald 10               2) Turner, Zach 9                 
     3) Heuer, Deontae 11               4) Spaeth, Dusty 11               
  4 Thorp High School  'A'                              47.40      48.00   2   5   
     1) Oberle, Josh 10                 2) Knez, Tyler 11                 
     3) Knez, Taylor 11                 4) Lindgren, Dakota 11            
  5 Tomahawk  'A'                                       46.90      48.12   2   4   
     1) Ehn, Austin 12                  2) Ungerer, Jacob 12              
     3) Yirsa, Ben 10                   4) Russo, Evan 12                 
  6 Loyal  'A'                                          49.50      48.15   2   3   
     1) Fulwiler, Logan 11              2) Zimmerman, Luke 11             
     3) Howard, Derrick 9               4) Szymanski, Andrew 11           
  7 Osseo-Fairchild  'A'                                48.61      48.73   2   2   
     1) Munoz, Michael 12               2) Franks, Colton 11              
     3) Sluga, Kyle 11                  4) Giles, Brian 10                
  8 Cadott High School  'A'                             48.20      48.85   2   1   
     1) Reuter, Kenny 10                2) Roth, Jake 12                  
     3) Peterlik, Brandon 11            4) Krouse, Adam 12                
  9 Augusta Track  'A'                                  49.60      49.24   1 
     1) Witte, Sam 10                   2) Hadorn-Papke, Damin 11         
     3) Guse, Dylan 10                  4) Kimball, Brandon 10            
 10 Fall Creek High School  'B'                         51.00      49.83   1 
     1) Hopkins, Dakota 11              2) Faucett, Phil 11               
     3) Stuttgen, Jacob 11              4) Schoen, Austin 10              
 11 Cadott High School  'B'                             54.50      54.64   1 
     1) Hanson, Cole 10                 2) Janicki, Garrett 10            
     3) Spindler, Jordan 12             4) Roth, Sawyer 9                 
 12 Augusta Track  'B'                                  54.00      55.89   1 
     1) Vietnam, Nguyen 11              2) Thailand, Pawin 10             
     3) Germany, Hans 10                4) Germany, Claudis 10            
 13 Thorp High School  'B'                            1:00.00    1:01.34   1 
     1) Hemplemen, Bradley 9            2) Jensen, Jarret 10              
     3) Ballard, Tyler 10               4) Dillard, Jeff 10               
 14 Loyal  'B'                                        1:05.00    1:02.81   1 
     1) Rosswo, Daniel 12               2) Schmitz, Nick 11               
     3) Peplinski, Anthony 10           4) Krasselt, Alec 9               
 -- Tomahawk  'B'                                       48.80         DQ   2 
     1) McMahon, Han 10                 2) Loretz, Logan 9                
     3) Ehn, Phoenix 9                  4) Teal, Justin 12                
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCauley, Peyton          10 Stanley-Boyd           50.26      50.53   10   
  2 Manier, Lauren            11 Cadott High            52.70      50.64    8   
  3 Hartzell, Shantel         11 Stanley-Boyd           54.85      53.13    6   
  4 Gibbons, Hayley           10 Regis                  59.00      53.18    5   
  5 Gaedtke, Kate             11 Tomahawk               51.00      53.76    4   
  6 Bremness, Amanda          11 Cadott High            58.00      56.70    3   
  7 Schultz, Esobel           10 Fall Creek H           58.00      57.74    2   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malm, Morgan              10 Loyal                  44.50      43.49   2  10   
  2 Rubeck, Logan             11 Fall Creek H           42.30      44.40   2   8   
  3 Rubeck, Sawyer            11 Fall Creek H           46.00      44.90   2   6   
  4 Bryan-Baker, Jarien       11 Regis                  49.00      45.35   2   5   
  5 Amman, Paul               10 Regis                  46.00      45.53   2   4   
  6 Kyes, Ben                 10 Cadott High            49.80      47.83   1   3   
  7 Meyer, Lane               10 Loyal                  50.00      48.14   1   2   
  8 Witte, Sam                10 Augusta Trac           48.30      48.29   2   1   
  9 Rongstad, Parker          10 Osseo-Fairch           49.30      48.47   2 
 10 Schumitsch, Wyatt         11 Tomahawk               46.00      49.09   2 
 11 Heuer, Deontae            11 Stanley-Boyd           47.50      50.73   2 
 12 McCarter, Matt            11 Thorp High S           52.00      50.80   1 
 13 Ierulli, Victor           12 Tomahawk               50.00      51.66   1 
 14 Carrell, Joey             10 Cadott High            51.60      51.73   1 
 15 Williams, Phillip         11 Thorp High S           56.50      52.63   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Courtney         11 Augusta Trac         2:40.00    2:33.54   10   
  2 Rahle, Lexi               12 Chippewa Fal         2:45.00    2:41.28    8   
  3 Szymanski, Stephanie      11 Stanley-Boyd         2:45.00    2:44.86    6   
  4 Rineck, Samantha          10 Cadott High          2:56.00    2:44.94    5   
  5 Jones, Talyn              10 Tomahawk             2:47.00    2:47.43    4   
  6 Hellegers, Natalie         9 Fall Creek H         2:50.00    2:48.51    3   
  7 Post, Rita                11 Stanley-Boyd         2:50.98    2:50.63    2   
  8 Klingbeil, Rachel         10 Fall Creek H         2:57.00    2:51.63    1   
  9 Bachmeier, Natalie        09 Regis                2:40.00    2:52.78  
 10 Stensen, Kerry            11 Augusta Trac         3:02.88    2:58.70  
 11 Rykal, Lakin               9 Cadott High          2:56.00    2:59.13  
 12 Gorton, Shania            11 Loyal                3:00.00    3:13.20  
 13 Zhou, Angela              11 Thorp High S         3:28.00    3:28.64  
 14 Emhofer, Laura            10 Chippewa Fal         4:06.00    3:55.10  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zander, Nick              11 Chippewa Fal         1:59.00    1:57.70   2  10   
  2 Pulver, Grant             11 Chippewa Fal         2:07.00    2:04.48   2   8   
  3 Genteman, Logan           10 Loyal                2:14.00    2:13.39   2   6   
  4 Eklund, Drew              11 Regis                2:16.00    2:13.69   2   5   
  5 Hall, Abraham             10 Osseo-Fairch         2:17.71    2:14.42   2   4   
  6 Mason, Craig              11 Stanley-Boyd         2:14.00    2:17.01   2   3   
  7 Mischke, Issac            11 Fall Creek H         2:22.00    2:17.55   2   2   
  8 Steinke, Dakota            9 Osseo-Fairch         2:23.00    2:17.76   2   1   
  9 Kaiser, Austin            10 Tomahawk             2:17.00    2:18.73   2 
 10 Kimball, Brandon          10 Augusta Trac         2:20.00    2:19.70   2 
 11 Wittmann, Tyler           10 Tomahawk             2:24.00    2:26.26   1 
 12 Folkers, Cody             10 Fall Creek H         2:35.00    2:27.47   1 
 13 Chapman, Frank            11 Regis                2:30.00    2:33.93   1 
 14 Benzschawel, Ryan          9 Thorp High S         2:43.00    2:34.58   1 
 15 Shilts, Marcus            11 Stanley-Boyd         2:34.00    2:35.76   1 
 16 Lea, Andy                  9 Augusta Trac         2:40.00    2:40.16   1 
 17 German, Miles             12 Thorp High S         2:50.00    2:44.74   1 
 18 Walters, Gilbert           9 Cadott High          3:15.00    2:51.61   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neff, Kayla               09 Regis                  26.60      27.02   3  10   
  2 Kyes, Elizabeth            9 Cadott High            28.30      28.84   3   8   
  3 McCauley, Peyton          10 Stanley-Boyd           30.20      29.31   2   6   
  4 Koth, Katie               12 Tomahawk               28.40      29.35   3   5   
  5 Nyberg, Anna              10 Tomahawk               28.00      29.50   3   4   
  6 Ducommun, Bailey           9 Stanley-Boyd           30.18      29.78   3   3   
  7 Stroinski, Taylor          9 Thorp High S           29.60      30.08   3   2   
  8 Theisen, Esther           09 Regis                  31.00      30.16   2   1   
  9 Boettcher, Laikyn         11 Osseo-Fairch           29.57      30.17   3 
 10 McCabe, Paige              9 Chippewa Fal           31.01      30.63   2 
 11 King, Sarah               10 Fall Creek H           30.00      31.56   3 
 12 Krueger, Morgan           10 Thorp High S           31.00      31.77   2 
 13 Schilling, Bridget        10 Fall Creek H           30.00      31.88   3 
 14 Szymanski, Jennifer        9 Loyal                  31.50      31.95   2 
 15 Bresina, Autumn            9 Chippewa Fal           32.17      32.20   2 
 16 Meeks, Emily              12 Osseo-Fairch           32.61      32.36   1 
 17 Zettler, Amanda            9 Loyal                  32.50      32.77   1 
 18 Walker, Mayzie             9 Augusta Trac           31.94      32.89   2 
 19 Bertrang, Megan            9 Augusta Trac           33.01      33.21   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schoen, Ethen             12 Fall Creek H           23.50      23.78   3  10   
  2 Rothbauer, Dylan          11 Cadott High            23.70      24.19   3   8   
  3 Bellile, Austin           12 Tomahawk               24.15      24.48   3   6   
  4 Ungerer, Jacob            12 Tomahawk               25.00      24.49   2   5   
  5 Sluga, Kyle               11 Osseo-Fairch           24.32      24.76   3   4   
  6 Stuttgen, Jacob           11 Fall Creek H           25.00      24.88   2   3   
  7 Jordan, Sean              10 Regis                  24.20      24.93   3   2   
  8 Ortmann, Stephen          10 Chippewa Fal           25.56      25.20   2   1   
  9 Turner, Zach               9 Stanley-Boyd           25.90      25.27   2 
 10 Hubbard, Collin           10 Thorp High S           25.00      25.43   2 
 11 Cicha, Tom                09 Regis                  24.50      25.57   3 
 12 Zimmerman, Luke           11 Loyal                  26.00      25.63   1 
 13 Ballard, Cody             11 Thorp High S           25.70      25.77   2 
 14 Zhang, Lee                10 Chippewa Fal           27.67      26.69   1 
 15 Mayer, Marshall           11 Augusta Trac           24.30      26.76   3 
 16 Vazquez, Axel              9 Osseo-Fairch           30.67      31.64   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fox, Sheridan             12 Fall Creek H        13:02.00   12:44.84   10   
  2 Zedler, Alex              10 Tomahawk            13:10.00   12:53.48    8   
  3 Kirckof, Angelina         12 Stanley-Boyd        13:33.87   13:16.01    6   
  4 Jaenke, Kendra             9 Fall Creek H        13:25.00   13:29.60    5   
  5 Skoyen, Rachel            11 Osseo-Fairch        13:10.00   13:36.90    4   
  6 Block, Siri               10 Regis               13:56.00   13:41.73    3   
  7 Kuehn, Claire             10 Tomahawk            14:30.00   14:06.42    2   
  8 Kopp, Rachel               9 Chippewa Fal        15:16.00   14:27.87    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zander, Nick              11 Chippewa Fal         9:43.00   10:18.72   10   
  2 Tomek, Bryan              11 Tomahawk            10:20.00   10:20.60    8   
  3 Pulver, Grant             11 Chippewa Fal        10:04.00   10:33.00    6   
  4 Fox, Ben                  12 Fall Creek H        10:30.00   10:34.55    5   
  5 Genteman, Jared           11 Loyal               11:05.00   11:01.81    4   
  6 Milas, Jeff               11 Stanley-Boyd        11:21.00   11:13.12    3   
  7 VanStrydonk, Troy          9 Tomahawk            11:20.00   11:46.58    2   
  8 Zakrzewski, Jeremy        12 Fall Creek H        11:30.00   11:47.77    1   
  9 Job, Ryan                 11 Regis               12:16.00   12:09.58  
 10 Bauer, Nathan             10 Stanley-Boyd        11:59.00   12:15.39  
 11 Morgal, Dusty              9 Cadott High         12:45.00   13:19.30  
 12 Williams, Phillip         11 Thorp High S        12:45.00   13:19.34  
 13 Meyer, Levi               12 Loyal               14:31.00   13:56.57  
 14 Goings, James             10 Augusta Trac        14:30.00   14:39.39  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott High School  'A'                           4:30.50    4:28.33   10   
     1) Sikora, Saige 9                 2) Manier, Lauren 11              
     3) Rykal, Tori 11                  4) Kyes, Elizabeth 9              
  2 Tomahawk  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:33.23    8   
     1) Gaedtke, Kate 11                2) Galganski, Michaela 10         
     3) Kouba, Sara 9                   4) Larson, Emmy 10                
  3 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 4:36.31    4:42.66    6   
     1) Arnold, Paige 11                2) Szymanski, Stephanie 11        
     3) Hoffstatter, Jenna 9            4) Mitchell, Jordan 9             
  4 Fall Creek High School  'A'                       4:25.00    4:48.20    5   
     1) Schultz, Esobel 10              2) Thompson, Izzi 9               
     3) Klingbeil, Rachel 10            4) Jaeger, Emily 10               
  5 Chippewa Falls McDonell  'A'                      5:00.00    4:48.94    4   
     1) Berecz, Boglarka 9              2) Kremer, Taya 9                 
     3) Schwandt, Molly 9               4) Calo, Ariel 11                 
  6 Tomahawk  'B'                                     4:55.00    4:54.85    3   
     1) McMahon, Selah 9                2) Whiting, Dani 9                
     3) Jones, Talyn 10                 4) Zedler, Alex 10                
  7 Regis  'A'                                        4:54.00    5:06.12    2   
     1) Matson, Tori 09                 2) Bernicke, Kali 09              
     3) Jones, Callie 09                4) Bachmeier, Natalie 09          
  8 Thorp High School  'A'                            5:22.00    5:11.79    1   
     1) McCarter, Jaunita 9             2) Kulesa, Breanna 12             
     3) Tyznik, Hannah 10               4) Benszchawel, Anna 11           
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk  'A'                                     3:38.00    3:40.56   2  10   
     1) Yirsa, Eddie 12                 2) Bellile, Austin 12             
     3) McMahon, Neko 12                4) McMahon, Han 10                
  2 Fall Creek High School  'A'                       3:47.00    3:42.55   2   8   
     1) Olson, Wyatt 11                 2) McInnis, Ike 11                
     3) Rubeck, Logan 11                4) Stearns, Sawyer 10             
  3 Osseo-Fairchild  'A'                              3:47.85    3:42.58   2   6   
     1) Frame, Carl 12                  2) Franks, Colton 11              
     3) Hall, Abraham 10                4) Rongstad, Parker 10            
  4 Loyal  'A'                                        3:50.00    3:48.97   2   5   
     1) Zimmerman, Luke 11              2) Fulwiler, Logan 11             
     3) Malm, Morgan 10                 4) Meyer, Lane 10                 
  5 Cadott High School  'A'                           3:45.50    3:49.99   2   4   
     1) Elstran, Wyatt 12               2) Pederson, Brandon 9            
     3) Roth, Jake 12                   4) Krouse, Adam 12                
  6 Regis  'A'                                        3:54.00    3:51.14   2   3   
     1) Eklund, Drew 11                 2) Amman, Paul 10                 
     3) Wolfe, Isaac 09                 4) Sokup, Ryan 11                 
  7 Chippewa Falls McDonell  'A'                      3:54.00    3:51.41   2   2   
     1) Ruf, Ben 10                     2) Polus, John 12                 
     3) Bleskachek, Sam 10              4) Ruf, Zach 10                   
  8 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 3:50.00    3:55.51   2   1   
     1) Sheffer, Austin 10              2) Samplawski, Michael 9          
     3) Ponick, Ronald 10               4) Mason, Craig 11                
  9 Cadott High School  'B'                           4:05.50    4:02.99   1 
     1) Reuter, Kenny 10                2) Sonnentag, Sean 12             
     3) Amans, Bo 12                    4) Bell, Luke 10                  
 10 Tomahawk  'B'                                     3:59.00    4:03.40   2 
     1) Schumitsch, Wyatt 11            2) Ierulli, Victor 12             
     3) Flohr, Nate 10                  4) Tomek, Dakota 10               
 11 Thorp High School  'A'                            4:04.00    4:06.64   1 
     1) Knez, Tyler 11                  2) Benzschawel, Ryan 9            
     3) McCarter, Matt 11               4) Anderson, Matt 9               
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Hayley           10 Regis                4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Neff, Kayla               09 Regis                5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Nyberg, Anna              10 Tomahawk             5-02.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Rineck, Samantha          10 Cadott High          4-08.00    4-06.00    4.50
  4 Gaedtke, Kate             11 Tomahawk             4-08.00    4-06.00    4.50
  6 Carrigan, Brooke          10 Stanley-Boyd         4-06.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Reit, Jamie                9 Stanley-Boyd         4-06.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Kiel, Karlie              11 Loyal                4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 McCabe, Paige              9 Chippewa Fal         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 10 Kunsman, Anna             12 Cadott High          4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Bresina, Autumn            9 Chippewa Fal         3-08.00         NH  
 -- Gorton, Shania            11 Loyal                4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoen, Ethen             12 Fall Creek H         6-00.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Malm, Morgan              10 Loyal                5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Spaeth, Dusty             11 Stanley-Boyd         5-06.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 McCullick, Cody           12 Stanley-Boyd         5-08.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Springer, Du Wayne        12 Osseo-Fairch         5-04.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Rongstad, Parker          10 Osseo-Fairch         5-08.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Stearns, Sawyer           10 Fall Creek H         5-06.00    5-02.00    1.50
  7 Witte, Sam                10 Augusta Trac         5-00.00    5-02.00    1.50
  8 Sokup, Ryan               11 Regis                5-00.00   J5-02.00  
  9 Fulwiler, Logan           11 Loyal                5-04.00   J5-02.00  
 11 Carrell, Joey             10 Cadott High          5-04.00    5-00.00  
 12 Bleskachek, Sam           10 Chippewa Fal         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 -- Schumitsch, Wyatt         11 Tomahawk             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Lea, Andy                  9 Augusta Trac         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Cicha, Tom                09 Regis                5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Grace          12 Tomahawk             9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Kulesa, Breanna           12 Thorp High S         7-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Bremness, Amanda          11 Cadott High          8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Galganski, Michaela       10 Tomahawk             7-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Nelson, Brittany          12 Stanley-Boyd         6-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Franks, Kinsie            12 Osseo-Fairch         7-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Carrigan, Kirsten          9 Stanley-Boyd         7-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 Bresina, Chloe            10 Fall Creek H         7-00.00    6-06.00    0.50
  8 Larson, Maggie            12 Osseo-Fairch         7-00.00    6-06.00    0.50
 10 Romanowski, Sabrina        9 Thorp High S         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 -- Wahl, Emily               12 Chippewa Fal         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Rykal, Lakin               9 Cadott High          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Buell, Anna                9 Fall Creek H         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Kremer, Taya               9 Chippewa Fal                         NH  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ehn, Austin               12 Tomahawk            12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Heuer, Deontae            11 Stanley-Boyd        12-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Koch, Brian               10 Stanley-Boyd        12-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Ierulli, Victor           12 Tomahawk            10-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Knez, Taylor              11 Thorp High S         9-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Sonnentag, Sean           12 Cadott High         11-06.00    9-06.00    3   
 -- Gulcynski, Ross            9 Thorp High S         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Roth, Jake                12 Cadott High         10-00.00         NH  
 -- McCormick, Josh           12 Fall Creek H        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Witte, Sam                10 Augusta Trac         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Zamora, Joe                9 Osseo-Fairch         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Schrock, Kenneth           9 Fall Creek H         8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Hanna               9 Tomahawk            15-00.00   15-02.25   10   
  2 Szymanski, Stephanie      11 Stanley-Boyd        15-00.50   14-10.00    8   
  3 Ciresi, Rachel            11 Regis               14-10.00   14-01.00    6   
  4 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle    11 Regis               15-06.00   14-00.25    5   
  5 Manier, Lauren            11 Cadott High         14-00.00   13-09.50    4   
  6 Schrock, Priscilla        12 Fall Creek H        14-03.00   13-05.75    3   
  7 Renn, Breanna             12 Tomahawk            14-11.00   13-02.50    2   
  8 McCabe, Paige              9 Chippewa Fal        12-06.00   12-05.00    1   
  9 Hoffstatter, Jenna         9 Stanley-Boyd        13-09.00   12-05.00  
 10 Kunsman, Katie            10 Cadott High         13-00.00   12-03.00  
 11 Cortese, Catie             9 Thorp High S        12-00.00   11-11.00  
 12 Beasley, Alyssa           11 Osseo-Fairch        11-00.00   10-09.75  
 13 Bertrang, Megan            9 Augusta Trac        10-01.00   10-07.00  
 14 Bresina, Autumn            9 Chippewa Fal        11-06.00   10-01.00  
 15 Kirchoff, Brittany         9 Augusta Trac         9-01.00    8-03.75  
 -- Stroinski, Taylor          9 Thorp High S        12-10.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Zach               9 Stanley-Boyd        18-05.00   19-02.75   10   
  2 McInnis, Ike              11 Fall Creek H        20-06.00   18-07.00    8   
  3 McMahon, Neko             12 Tomahawk            19-04.00   18-07.00    6   
  4 Hubbard, Collin           10 Thorp High S        17-06.00   18-05.00    5   
  5 Pica-Anderson, Chris      12 Regis               17-02.00   18-04.75    4   
  6 Peterlik, Brandon         11 Cadott High         18-06.00   17-10.50    3   
  7 Sluga, Kyle               11 Osseo-Fairch        18-04.00   17-09.25    2   
  8 Tomek, Bryan              11 Tomahawk            18-09.00   17-09.00    1   
  9 Rubeck, Sawyer            11 Fall Creek H        18-06.00   17-05.25  
 10 Ballard, Cody             11 Thorp High S        18-08.00   17-03.75  
 11 Spaeth, Dusty             11 Stanley-Boyd        19-04.00   17-00.50  
 12 Eklund, Drew              11 Regis               18-00.00   17-00.50  
 13 Krouse, Adam              12 Cadott High         18-00.00   16-09.00  
 14 Kimball, Brandon          10 Augusta Trac        16-06.00   16-07.25  
 15 Mayer, Marshall           11 Augusta Trac        16-04.00   16-04.75  
 16 Szymanski, Andrew         11 Loyal               19-03.50   16-04.00  
 17 Howard, Derrick            9 Loyal               16-05.00   15-11.00  
 18 Ortmann, Stephen          10 Chippewa Fal        16-09.50   15-08.00  
 19 Zhang, Lee                10 Chippewa Fal        14-07.00   13-10.25  
 -- Springer, Du Wayne        12 Osseo-Fairch        18-07.00         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Hanna               9 Tomahawk            33-11.00   32-09.25   10   
  2 Szymanski, Stephanie      11 Stanley-Boyd        31-09.00   31-09.00    8   
  3 Koth, Katie               12 Tomahawk            31-00.00   30-09.25    6   
  4 Zwiefelhofer, Danielle    11 Regis               32-02.00   30-05.00    5   
  5 Nelson, Brittany          12 Stanley-Boyd        28-00.00   30-00.00    4   
  6 Ciresi, Rachel            11 Regis               31-10.00   29-04.50    3   
  7 Rykal, Tori               11 Cadott High         29-00.00   28-05.50    2   
  8 Larson, Maggie            12 Osseo-Fairch        28-06.00   27-05.00    1   
  9 Schrock, Priscilla        12 Fall Creek H        29-03.00  J27-05.00  
 10 Holcomb, Caitlyn           9 Cadott High         27-00.00   27-00.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akindolire, Khadel        12 Regis               42-08.00   41-00.50   10   
  2 McInnis, Ike              11 Fall Creek H        42-02.00   40-08.50    8   
  3 Kyes, Ben                 10 Cadott High         40-00.00   39-11.50    6   
  4 Heuer, Deontae            11 Stanley-Boyd        38-03.00   39-07.25    5   
  5 Springer, Du Wayne        12 Osseo-Fairch        40-11.00   39-00.75    4   
  6 Yirsa, Eddie              12 Tomahawk            38-08.00   37-08.50    3   
  7 McCullick, Cody           12 Stanley-Boyd        38-07.00   37-01.25    2   
  8 Zimmerman, Luke           11 Loyal               36-06.00   36-00.50    1   
  9 Kern, Gunnar              10 Regis               35-11.00   35-10.50  
 10 Oberle, Josh              10 Thorp High S        34-04.00   32-04.00  
 11 Grambsch, Chase            9 Loyal               29-00.00   28-05.00  
 12 Rose, Dylin               10 Cadott High         27-00.00   28-04.75  
 13 Priest, Kyle              10 Augusta Trac                   27-02.00  
 -- Bellile, Austin           12 Tomahawk            38-00.00         ND  
 -- Hadorn-Papke, Damin       11 Augusta Trac        38-00.00         ND  
 -- Rubeck, Logan             11 Fall Creek H        38-11.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Theisen, JoHannah         11 Regis               40-00.00   36-08.00   10   
  2 Plechacek, Amy            12 Stanley-Boyd        35-11.00   33-11.00    8   
  3 McInnis, Sarah            12 Fall Creek H        35-00.00   32-05.00    6   
  4 Schade, Sam               12 Tomahawk            33-10.75   30-06.00    5   
  5 Sikorski, Deanna          11 Cadott High         32-00.00   30-05.00    4   
  6 Matthews, Ambelique       11 Chippewa Fal        31-02.50   29-02.00    3   
  7 Schade, Jenna             10 Tomahawk            29-00.00   29-00.00    2   
  8 Dohm, Sierra              11 Fall Creek H        27-00.00   26-04.00    1   
  9 Holub, Ali                11 Stanley-Boyd        27-01.00   25-05.00  
 10 Kunsman, Anna             12 Cadott High         27-00.00   25-03.00  
 11 Kubicova, Bara            11 Osseo-Fairch        25-04.00   23-05.00  
 12 Calo, Victoria             9 Chippewa Fal        23-03.00   22-07.00  
 13 Stumpner, Carley          11 Loyal               25-00.00   22-02.00  
 14 Dehnke, Shantel           12 Osseo-Fairch        22-08.00   20-09.00  
 15 Brock, Adrienne           11 Augusta Trac        22-03.00   20-06.00  
 16 McCarter, Jaunita          9 Thorp High S        22-00.00   19-06.00  
 17 Nikolia, Allison          11 Loyal               20-00.00   19-02.00  
 17 Dahm, Amber                9 Thorp High S        17-00.00   19-02.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Dakota           11 Fall Creek H        48-00.00   45-00.00   10   
  2 Kern, Nolan               10 Regis               46-05.00   41-11.00    8   
  3 Spindler, Jordan          12 Cadott High         42-00.00   41-05.00    6   
  4 Schauer, Mitch            12 Tomahawk            45-00.00   41-03.00    5   
  5 Kmeciak, Dave             12 Stanley-Boyd        39-01.50   40-00.00    4   
  6 Richlen, Mason            12 Chippewa Fal        46-03.50   38-10.00    3   
  7 Schoen, Austin            10 Fall Creek H        37-05.00   37-06.00    2   
  8 Byrne, Sam                10 Regis               38-00.00   36-06.50    1   
  9 Frame, Carl               12 Osseo-Fairch        35-01.00   35-10.00  
 10 Bichanich, Mason           9 Stanley-Boyd        35-08.00   34-05.00  
 11 Schmitz, Nick             11 Loyal               35-00.00   34-03.00  
 12 Haas, Wyatt               10 Osseo-Fairch        35-03.00   33-11.00  
 13 Solie, Blake              10 Augusta Trac        36-01.00   33-03.00  
 14 Anderson, Matt             9 Thorp High S        34-10.00   31-10.00  
 15 Dillard, Jeff             10 Thorp High S        30-03.00   28-04.00  
 16 Zumbrock, Derek            9 Chippewa Fal        28-06.00   28-01.50  
 17 Peplinski, Anthony        10 Loyal               32-00.00   27-05.00  
 18 Bale, Jace                 9 Cadott High         25-00.00   24-05.00  
 -- Menning, Kate             10 Regis               31-05.00         ND  
 -- Ungerer, Jacob            12 Tomahawk            41-00.00         ND  
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Theisen, JoHannah         11 Regis                 130-00     128-01   10   
  2 Schade, Sam               12 Tomahawk              106-00     113-11    8   
  3 Plechacek, Amy            12 Stanley-Boyd          100-00     100-05    6   
  4 Kubicova, Bara            11 Osseo-Fairch           90-09      85-06    5   
  5 Schade, Jenna             10 Tomahawk               80-00      85-00    4   
  6 Milas, Heather             9 Stanley-Boyd           86-00      83-11    3   
  7 Sikorski, Deanna          11 Cadott High            82-00      79-09    2   
  8 McInnis, Sarah            12 Fall Creek H           90-00      77-03    1   
  9 Matthews, Ambelique       11 Chippewa Fal           75-02      74-09  
 10 Stumpner, Carley          11 Loyal                  74-00      72-08  
 11 Dohm, Sierra              11 Fall Creek H           70-00      70-07  
 12 Calo, Victoria             9 Chippewa Fal           65-00      69-05  
 13 Kunsman, Anna             12 Cadott High            65-00      65-00  
 14 Nikolia, Allison          11 Loyal                  67-00      63-10  
 15 Dehnke, Shantel           12 Osseo-Fairch           58-06      60-10  
 16 Brock, Adrienne           11 Augusta Trac           65-01      57-02  
 17 Dahm, Amber                9 Thorp High S           45-00      45-05  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kern, Nolan               10 Regis                 127-00     129-09   10   
  2 Hopkins, Dakota           11 Fall Creek H          130-00     124-06    8   
  3 Schiltz, Dylan            12 Tomahawk              115-00     114-11    6   
  4 Amans, Bo                 12 Cadott High           110-00     111-09    5   
  5 Schmitz, Nick             11 Loyal                 107-00     109-09    4   
  6 Byrne, Sam                10 Regis                 111-00     101-08    3   
  7 Kmeciak, Dave             12 Stanley-Boyd          110-00     100-09    2   
  8 Frame, Carl               12 Osseo-Fairch           83-11      98-02    1   
  9 Elstran, Wyatt            12 Cadott High           100-00      98-01  
 10 Kuehn, Alex               12 Tomahawk              108-00      97-00  
 11 Solie, Blake              10 Augusta Trac          103-04      95-07  
 12 Bichanich, Mason           9 Stanley-Boyd          100-00      93-00  
 13 Haas, Wyatt               10 Osseo-Fairch           96-04      92-11  
 14 Rosswo, Daniel            12 Loyal                 101-00      84-07  
 15 Schoen, Austin            10 Fall Creek H           90-00      83-08  
 16 Zumbrock, Derek            9 Chippewa Fal           94-06      82-11  
 17 Thiedeman, Ryan            9 Thorp High S           80-10      76-00  
 18 Williams, David           10 Thorp High S           76-01      60-01  
 -- Menning, Kate             10 Regis                  91-05         ND  
 -- Richlen, Mason            12 Chippewa Fal          111-08         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tomahawk                   158.50     2) Regis                     139   
    3) Stanley-Boyd               138        4) Cadott High School         84.50
    5) Fall Creek High School      77.50     6) Chippewa Falls McDonell    32   
    7) Osseo-Fairchild             26.50     8) Thorp High School          20   
    9) Augusta Track               18       10) Loyal                       6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fall Creek High School     141.50     2) Tomahawk                  108   
    3) Regis                       97        4) Stanley-Boyd               77   
    5) Loyal                       71        6) Cadott High School         66   
    7) Chippewa Falls McDonell     58        8) Osseo-Fairchild            53   
    9) Thorp High School           21       10) Augusta Track               6.50